Cameroon GCE Results 2021 A Level Technical – CGCE 2021-2022

Cameroon GCE Results 2021 A Level Technical & GRAMMAR – CGCE 2021-2022.

 Cameroon GCE Results 2021 A Level Technical & GRAMMAR – CGCE 2021-2022.

Centre No: 22005 BAMENDA EXTERNAL 2021

Centre No: 22005 BAMENDA EXTERNAL
Regist: 168, Sat for 6 or more Subjects: 151, Passed : 106
% Passed : 70.20, Sanctioned : 0
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed InAccounting Specialty: 3
VETSENTEH PERSISTENCEADDEAH – NIH
BMA-E,BMG-B,CFN-C,CMA-E,ECO-D,ENT-B,FAC-E
(1)
NKANJIPOH POKWEFA CHRISTEL
BMA-E,BMG-E,CAC-E,CFN-D,CMA-D,ECO-E,FAC-E
(2)
FON CARL TIWARA
BMA-E,BMG-C,CAC-E,CFN-E,FAC-D
(3)
Passed InAutomobile Construction-LightVehicle
Maintenance Specialty: 12
KIVEN PRINCE DEL FORNYUY
AUT-D,EES-D,ENS-C,ESC-E,MMS-C,PEN-D
(1)
BARRIBUINYAMFON GODWIN
AUT-D,EES-C,ENS-D,ESC-E,MMS-D,PEN-E
(2)
NGUM FAITH CHE AUT-A,EES-C,ENS-B,MAT-E,MMS-B (3)
NKWI EMMANUEL FOSI
AUT-D,EES-C,ENS-B,MAT-E,MMS-C
(4)
BAHALPHONSES AUT-D,EES-C,ENS-C,MMS-D,PEN-D (5)
GERALD FUNWIAUT-D,EES-E,ENS-B,MMS-D,PEN-E (6)
ACHILI BENJAMINAUT-E,EES-D,ENS-D,MMS-D,PEN-D (7)
FUMSA HILARY AUT-E,EES-E,ENS-D,ESC-E,MMS-D (8)
YIRAN – SUIRUADOLF AUT-C,EES-E,ENS-B,MMS-C (9)
NWANYAM VALERY WASI AUT-D,EES-D,ENS-B,MMS-C (10)
NGALA ABDEL PHARACH AUT-E,EES-E,ENS-C,MMS-D (11)
FRU ERNEST NDE AUT-E,EES-E,ENS-D,MMS-D (12)
Passed In Civil Engineering – Architectural Draftsmanship
Specialty: 2
NKWAIN PLACID YUH
AAM-E,APM-D,BCS-C,DAM-C,PEN-D
(1)
NEBA PRECIOUS NEBA APM-D,BCS-D,DAM-D,ESC-E (2)
Passed In Civil Engineering – Building Construction
Specialty: 27
GUOUANA PRINCELEY BERINYUY
BCA-C,BCD-B,BCP-A,BCS-B,BCT-A,ESC-E,LAW-E
(1)
TAMASANG LUCIEN ANGU
BCA-E,BCD-A,BCP-A,BCS-B,BCT-A,ESC-E,MAT-E
(2)
TANGIE NGOH CORNELIUS
BCA-E,BCD-B,BCP-B,BCS-C,BCT-A,MAT-E,PEN-D
(3)
ABONGEH BONAVENTURE MAKUKETSEM
BCA-D,BCD-C,BCP-D,BCS-B,BCT-B,LAW-E
(4)
HANSON BUJI BCA-C,BCD-B,BCP-B,BCS-B,BCT-A (5)
SAAHNDONG JORDANE NGNIMEGHA
BCD-C,BCP-C,BCS-B,BCT-B,ESC-E
(6)
JESSEAWEMU BCD-C,BCP-D,BCS-C,BCT-B,PEN-C (7)
AKUA NGWAGWEIKEM SYLVESTER BLESS
BCD-D,BCS-C,BCT-B,ESC-E,PEN-B
(8)
AFOR HILARY MPOLEBO
BCD-C,BCS-B,BCT-B,ESC-E,PEN-E
(9)
TATEH BLAISE NIBA
BCD-C,BCP-E,BCS-C,BCT-B,MAT-D
(10)
JEAN CLAUDE BEIZIA
BCD-E,BCP-C,BCS-C,BCT-B,LAW-D
(11)
DOUNGMO KALAK ROOSVELT
BCD-C,BCP-B,BCS-C,BCT-A
(12)
NCHE CONSTANCE KOKO
BCD-B,BCP-C,BCS-B,BCT-B
(13)
ATIMNKOH SILAS CHAH BCD-B,BCP-C,BCS-C,BCT-B (14)
SUH DAYZERAW CHE BCD-B,BCP-D,BCS-C,BCT-B (15)
KUMA JUDITH NGOINMOH
BCD-B,BCP-D,BCS-D,BCT-B
(16)
NCHUTEZEM PAUL BCD-B,BCP-D,BCS-C,BCT-C (17)
NJOH DICKSONAKUCHU BCD-C,BCP-C,BCS-C,BCT-C (18)
KABBA BASIL ACHU BCD-C,BCP-D,BCS-C,BCT-B (19)
MONUOH KINSLEY BCD-C,BCS-C,BCT-B,LAW-E (20)
MUKUM CLINTON FORH BCD-C,BCP-C,BCS-E,BCT-B

NEBA’A JOEL NGWA BCD-C,BCP-D,BCS-D,BCT-B (22)
NCHIA SEBASTIEN MVO – NOI
BCD-C,BCP-D,BCS-E,BCT-B
(23)
AKUA NTERMBAH COLLINS
BCD-E,BCS-C,BCT-B,PEN-D
(24)
NGEK ERNEST MBIBE BCD-D,BCP-D,BCS-C,BCT-C (25)
FON RICKY CHI BCD-D,BCP-C,BCS-E,BCT-C (26)
IMMA – NUEL JABEYA FUSI
BCD-E,BCP-E,BCS-E,BCT-B
(27)
Passed In Civil Engineering – PublicWorks Specialty: 2
CHWIFOR JOEL MILO
BCS-B,PEN-C,PWD-C,PWP-C,PWT-A
(1)
FUNUE EMMANUEL MBUH
BCS-C,PEN-E,PWD-E,PWT-C
(2)
Passed In Clothing Industry Specialty: 2
NGWASHI SOLANGE MECHI
FFD-D,PEN-C,PMG-B,TTE-C,WOR-B
(1)
AJEUWAI ULANDA UFUFEI
ESC-E,FFD-E,PMG-D,TTE-E,WOR-B
(2)
Passed In Electrical Power System Specialty: 17
HUBERT NGU NKWENTI
ACM-C,CAN-C,DEI-D,EAM-E,ESC-E,MAT-E,PEL-E,PEN-C
(1)
NDONWI BLEKAMABO
ACM-B,CAN-B,DEI-B,EAM-E,ESC-E,PEL-B,PEN-B
(2)
NDE CHRIS – NELLY MC DONAL FRU
ACM-C,CAN-B,DEI-C,EAM-E,ESC-E,PEL-D,PEN-C
(3)
KONG MOHAMMAD MONIL
ACM-B,CAN-E,DEI-B,EAM-E,ESC-E,PEL-D,PEN-E
(4)
PINGPING GODWILL MOMBE
ACM-C,CAN-E,DEI-C,EAM-E,ESC-E,MAT-E,PEL-E
(5)
MBEH SHIMINYI JUNIOR
ACM-C,CAN-C,DEI-B,EAM-E,ESC-E,PEL-E
(6)
NDAM HUBERT KENDU
ACM-C,CAN-E,DEI-B,EAM-E,PEL-E,PEN-C
(7)
BATE – TAMBE KINGSLEY ARREY – ETEK
ACM-B,CAN-D,DEI-C,EAM-E,ESC-E,PEL-E
(8)
MBONGTIEANGELBEL ASONGWE
ACM-C,CAN-E,DEI-B,EAM-E,ESC-E,PEL-E
(9)
NGWA STANSVILLE FRU
ACM-D,CAN-D,DEI-C,ESC-E,PEL-E,PEN-E
(10)
SUNDZE SAFIYULAHUITANTE
ACM-D,CAN-E,DEI-C,ESC-E,MAT-E,PEL-E
(11)
NCHE BENARDTSE
ACM-C,CAN-E,DEI-B,ESC-E,PEL-D
(12)
NDOH RAPHAEL KHAN
ACM-B,DEI-C,EAM-E,ESC-E,PEL-E
(13)
GANSEY HARDY TAFILI
ACM-C,CAN-E,DEI-C,EAM-E,PEL-E
(14)
CHO IVOABABU ACM-C,CAN-C,DEI-C,EAM-E (15)
FONMBI JEFFREY NYINGCHIA
ACM-C,CAN-C,DEI-D,PEL-E
(16)
NEBA CLEMENT BONWA ACM-C,DEI-C,ESC-E,PEL-E (17)
Passed In Electronics Specialty: 1
YUFONYUY PRINCELY NSAVDZENYUY
CSY-E,DES-D,EAM-E,EMA-E,FPE-E,MCT-D
(1)
Passed In HeatingVentilation and Air Conditioning
Specialty: 2
NGWANYA DESMOND NKAFOR
ACE-E,ACR-B,FPP-E,LAW-E,RIN-C
(1)
COLLINCE CHO CHE
ACE-E,ACR-D,FPP-E,PEN-C,RIN-D
(2)
Passed In Home Economics Specialty: 3
RITA BIH CMD-A,ENT-E,FLE-A,NSC-C,PEN-B,RMH-A (1)
SIDONE BURINYUY KONGSHA
CMD-A,ENT-E,FLE-A,NSC-B,PEN-C,RMH-A
(2)
EKINYOH RACHELLE
CMD-A,FLE-A,NSC-B,PEN-E,RMH-A
(3)
Passed In Installation and Maintenance of Electronic Systems
Specialty: 4
92 of 1 Page GCEB 202

Passed In Installation and Maintenance of Electronic Systems
Specialty: 4
NGWA LESLIE FUH ASONWI
ASY-C,AVS-B,ESC-E,ICT-C,NTS-E,PEN-B
(1)
NGEH CLIFORD NSOM
ASY-B,AVS-D,EDI-E,NTS-D,PEN-E
(2)
MALANG LECONA BELVIS
ASY-D,AVS-D,EDI-D,NTS-C,PEN-E
(3)
CHENWI RANSOM CHEASY-C,AVS-C,EDI-E,NTS-C (4)
Passed In Marketing Specialty: 12
CHEFOR EUGENETAKWI
BMG-C,CFN-C,DMP-A,ECO-E,ENT-C,MSK-E,PMP-E
(1)
NGUM MELVIS BIH
BMG-E,CFN-E,DMP-B,ECO-E,ENT-E,MSK-C,PMP-E
(2)
ABEMBOM PROFIDENCE
BMG-E,CFN-D,DMP-E,ECO-E,LAW-C,MSK-E,PMP-E
(3)
FOMBI DIFOGOU BETHUEL
BMG-A,CFN-B,DMP-B,ECO-E,MSK-C,PMP-C
(4)
NGOM MANUEL NYOH
BMG-D,CFN-E,DMP-C,ENT-E,MSK-C,PMP-E
(5)
BIME CLUDETTE LEINYUY
BMG-C,CFN-D,DMP-C,ENT-D,MSK-C
(6)
NTOBUFORKU VANGOHSESIA
BMG-E,CFN-E,DMP-B,MSK-C,PMP-D
(7)
YONG MIDEATRESS NABI
BMG-E,CFN-E,DMP-A,MSK-D
(8)
NYANGANJI VERALD NGONRHAN
BMG-E,CFN-E,DMP-B,MSK-E
(9)
GINA JOICE MBUTUH BMG-E,CFN-E,DMP-C,MSK-D (10)
KATENSI GILDAS BMG-E,DMP-D,MSK-D,PMP-E (11)
ABONGWA GLORY CFN-E,DMP-C,MSK-E,PMP-E (12)
Passed In MetalWorks and Industrial Piping Specialty: 2
VECHIAS ZENITH NIWUH
ENT-E,MAT-E,MIP-C,MOU-D,PEN-C,WOM-A
(1)
TENENG JUSPAINE ANYAM
ESC-E,MAT-E,MIP-C,MOU-C,PEN-E,WOM-B
(2)
Passed In Plumbing and Hydraulic Installation Systems
Specialty: 2
GUEFACK TADONKE JUPITER
PDR-C,PEN-C,PPM-D,WSD-C
(1)
KOKO CLEVIS NDI ESC-E,PDR-D,PPM-C,WSD-B (2)
Passed In Secretarial Administration and Communication
Specialty: 5
ADE BLESSINGABIT
IPR-B,LAW-D,OAW-B,PCS-B,PEN-C
(1)
EMILIA NGANGSE AKUMBOM
IPR-C,LAW-D,OAW-C,PCS-B,PEN-B
(2)
CHE EMILIEN IPR-D,LAW-E,OAW-D,PCS-C,PEN-E (3)
NGANDONG KANJOH LEATITIA
IPR-B,OAW-C,PCS-D,PEN-C
(4)
TAMBE JENNIFER AWANE
IPR-D,OAW-C,PCS-E,PEN-C
(5)
Passed In Surveying SURV Specialty: 1
CHEO DESTINE SUH DPS-D,LSL-B,PEN-E,STS-C (1)
Passed InWood Cabinet-Making Specialty: 5
ALEXISTALE CPR-C,FDD-C,FRT-C,LAW-E,PMT-C (1)
YAM PETER YUH ANIMBOM
CPR-C,FDD-B,FRT-C,PMT-A
(2)
KEVIN NGWA AKONWI CPR-C,FDD-C,FRT-D,PMT-D (3)
AKOKO JUSTICE MOHAMMED
CPR-C,FDD-E,FRT-C,PMT-C
(4)
EKWENA REME EKWENA CPR-D,FRT-D,PEN-E,PMT-D (5)
Passed In Single Subjects
Passed In 4 Subjects: 4
BA- AMBEUH BELINDA BMG-D,CFN-C,CMA-E,ENT-E (1)
AWACHWEH CLAUDIA AZIWEH
BMG-D,CFN-D,ECO-E,ENT-E
(2)
GAMA MARINNETTE SEMAH

BMG-D,CFN-E,ECO-E,ENT-E
NDONGFUWAN YVETTE ZEEH
BMG-D,CFN-E,ECO-E,LAW-E
(4)
Centre No: 22006 INSTITUT TONJI (IT) DOUALA
Regist: 19, Sat for 6 or more Subjects: 19, Passed : 7
% Passed : 36.84, Sanctioned : 0
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed InAccounting Specialty: 2
LEM LORETTA TANIFORM
BMA-E,BMG-C,CFN-D,CMA-E,ECO-D,ENT-D,FAC-E
(1)
NOTUE CHOUDJA DARREN JOVAN
BMA-D,BMG-C,CAC-E,CFN-E,CMA-E,ECO-E,ENT-E
(2)
Passed In Civil Engineering – Building Construction
Specialty: 1
NGWA TENISON CHENWI
BCP-D,BCS-D,BCT-C,LAW-E
(1)
Passed In Marketing Specialty: 3
MANKAHA ESTHER
BMG-B,CFN-D,DMP-C,ECO-D,ENT-C,MSK-E,PMP-E
(1)
ARREY PROSPER-CILLIA EMOH
BMG-D,CFN-E,DMP-B,ECO-E,ENT-C,MSK-E,PMP-E
(2)
JEAZET DONGMO MEGANE CHRISTELLE
BMA-E,BMG-C,CFN-C,DMP-E,ENT-D,MSK-D,PMP-E
(3)
Passed In Secretarial Administration and Communication
Specialty: 1
NGWOH CLARA ECO-E,IPR-D,OAW-D,PCS-C,PEN-C (1)
Centre No: 22009 BUEA EXTERNAL
Regist: 9, Sat for 6 or more Subjects: 7, Passed : 3
% Passed : 42.86, Sanctioned : 0
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed InAccounting Specialty: 1
ANGONO JERRY MOLIFY
BMA-A,BMG-C,CFN-C,CMA-E,ECO-E,FAC-E
(1)
Passed In Marketing Specialty: 2
KAH EMMANUEL BAMACHE
BMG-D,CFN-D,DMP-A,ECO-E,MSK-E
(1)
NGONG BERINE MEBAYE KEH
BMG-D,CFN-E,DMP-C,MSK-E
(2)
Centre No: 22010 ST THERESIA’S COMPREHENSIVE
COLLEGE DJOTTIN
Regist: 3, Sat for 6 or more Subjects: 3, Passed : 1
% Passed : 33.33, Sanctioned : 0
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In Marketing Specialty: 1
NYAMKWI AMADINE MEKANE
BMG-E,CFN-E,DMP-C,MSK-E
(1)
Centre No: 22012 CITY COLLEGE OF COMMERCE MANKON,
BAMENDA
Regist: 34, Sat for 6 or more Subjects: 32, Passed : 26
% Passed : 81.25, Sanctioned : 0
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed InAccounting Specialty: 4
CHENWIADE JUNIOR
BMA-C,BMG-A,CFN-C,CMA-E,ECO-B,ENT-B,FAC-D
(1)
ASUMBANG NOELA NEH
BMA-E,BMG-B,CFN-C,CMA-D,ECO-B,ENT-B,FAC-D
(2)
NGUM SHARLINE KUMA
BMA-D,BMG-B,CAC-E,CFN-C,ECO-C,ENT-D,FAC-C
(3)
CHE CYPRAIN NEBA
BMG-B,CFN-E,CMA-E,ECO-E,ENT-C,FAC-C
(4)
92 of 2 Page GCEB 202

Centre N
O
:22013 City College Kumbo
Regis: 0,Sat for 2 or more subjects: , Passed: 0, % Passed: 0.0
Results of successful candidate (In Order of Merit)

Centre N
O
:22014 Unity Comprehensive High School tombel
Regis: 0,Sat for 2 or more subjects: , Passed: 0, % Passed: 0.0
Results of successful candidate (In Order of Merit)

Centre N
O
:22016 Comprehensive High School Bambui
Regis: 77,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 77, Passed: 44, % Passed: 57.14
Results of successful candidate (In Order of Merit)
Passed in 5 Subjects: 1
(1) PAMELA AGBOR NDIP :- ECO-E, BMA-E, MGT-D, MKT-C, CFI-C,
Passed in 4 Subjects: 13
(1) TIMSHING JULIET NWETUM :- MGT-E, LAW-E, MKT-E, CFI-D,
(2) NGWENGEH JULIETTE :- CFI-E, LAW-D, MGT-E, MKT-E,
(3) NGENWIE AWANTOH NGELAH :- ECO-E, CFI-C, MGT-E, MKT-E,
(4) TANGMO SCHYNAIDER NGWA :- LAW-E, MKT-C, CFI-E, MGT-E,
(5) MARIE NOEL MAKOH :- ECO-E, CFI-C, MKT-E, MGT-D,
(6) NGWEBUH CLAUDETTE NGWATEH :- ECO-E, MGT-D, CFI-B, MKT-E,
(7) CHE CYNTHIA LUM :- MGT-D, CFI-B, MKT-E, ECO-E,
(8) NKEWAMOH NTEMEH GODFRED :- ACC-E, BMA-C, ECO-E, MGT-B,
(9) AFUGHO GINABEL :- MKT-E, MGT-E, CFI-B, LAW-B,
(10) TATAH JUILLIET NTOBOH :- MGT-B, ECO-E, CFI-B, BMA-D,
(11) NGWA JOYCILLIN SIRRI :- CFI-B, MKT-C, LAW-D, MGT-D,
(12) MBIMENYUY JECENTA :- LAW-C, MGT-C, MKT-C, CFI-C,
(13) RAPHAEL SANI NJIAFU :- MKT-B, CFI-B, ECO-C, MGT-C,
Passed in 3 Subjects: 12
(1) NGONG DILLON BIH :- CFI-E, MGT-E, MKT-E,
(2) NGWATEH EMMANUELA YELEH :- MKT-E, LAW-E, CFI-D,
(3) NGWENGANG ALPHONSA MUNCHI :- BMA-E, LAW-D, MKT-E,
(4) NGWEBOH NOAMI SOH :- CFI-E, MKT-E, LAW-C,
(5) PHUBONG MARRIETTE MAFAH :- LAW-D, MKT-E, CFI-D,
(6) ZETIKANG MARIE-CLAIRE :- MKT-E, LAW-B, CFI-E,
(7) KENDZENG VANESSA :- CFI-B, MKT-E, MGT-E,
(8) BOMSI GRACE :- ECO-D, MKT-D, MGT-D,
(9) ABONGWE MELVIS ANJOUMA :- BMA-E, MGT-E, CFI-B,
(10) MUNDI NKWAMBI ANGEBERT :- MKT-E, LAW-B, CFI-C,
(11) LAHGIEKEH CLEOPATRA :- CFI-B, MKT-C, MGT-D,
(12) BAH KELLY ANWI :- ECO-E, MGT-A, BMA-C,
Passed in 2 Subjects: 18
(1) EMAMBU RUTH FOSSONG :- LAW-E, CFI-E,
(2) NGAM NADESH BIH :- LAW-D, MKT-E,
(3) AKEMSOH JANILE NWEZAYI :- LAW-E, CFI-D,
(4) FUH EMELDA NCHANG :- MKT-E, CFI-D,
(5) MAWIIN MUCHAS WULBA :- LAW-E, MAM-E,
(6) TANTOH DEVINE BONGI :- BCO-D/E, LAW-D,
(7) CLARIS BEFUTI FUMBUH :- CFI-D, LAW-D,
(8) FALI MELVIS SHEGEH :- CFI-C, LAW-E,
(9) MAGOUA WAYIM LARISSA :- ECO-E, CFI-C,
(10) BAIFEM DELPHINE NGWE :- CFI-C, MGT-D,
(11) ASONGWED NADEGE NGEMEYU ACHOUCHO :- MGT-C, BMA-D,
(12) MUNDAWA A SIRRI RITA :- CFI-B, MGT-E,
(13) BONDIA BERTRAND SOMBONG :- CFI-B, MGT-E,
(14) EMMANUELA NGWENI :- LAW-D, CFI-C,
(15) NGEWIGORY CARINE AZEH :- LAW-D, CFI-C,
(16) OJAH UNICE BUYAN :- CFI-C, MGT-D,
(17) SUH BENNET NGANGMI :- LAW-C, BCO-B/B,
(18) ASOGOH BRAIN FONDOH :- BCO-C/E, LAW-A,
Centre N
O
:22017 Christ The King College Kumbo
Regis: 0,Sat for 2 or more subjects: , Passed: 0, % Passed: 0.0
Results of successful candidate (In Order of Merit)
Centre N
O
:22018 Christ The King College Tiko
Regis: 23,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 23, Passed: 18, % Passed: 78.26
Results of successful candidate (In Order of Merit)
Passed in 5 Subjects: 1
(1) MINIMO HENRY ACHU :- ACC-E, ECO-C, CFI-A, BMA-C, MGT-A,

Centre NO: 22049 MUYUKA EXTERNAL Regis: 3,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 2,Passed :0%Passed: 0.00 Centre NO: 22050 GOVERNMENT TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL NDOP Regis: 4,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 3,Passed :3%Passed: 100.00 Passed in 2 Subjects:3 (1) NJOLAI MOSTAPHA FONYUY : D.Pro-E, B. Con-C/A, (2) BISMARK KENDY : B. Con-C/B, M.A.M-E, (3) TUBUAH DERICK NAAYEN : B. Con-C/B, M.A.M-E, Centre NO: 22051 NCHS Limbe Regis: 99,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 93,Passed :30%Passed: 32.26 Passed in 2 Subjects:18 (1) NOUHOU ADAMOU : ECO-E, C & F-C, (2) BONEH SHERON BANGEH : ECO-E, B.Mat-E, (3) TAKOU TAKOUTSING MICHEL IGOR : D.Pro-E, C & F-C, (4) SEYRIONE NJELE MANDOU : C & F-E, Mkg-E, (5) WANDJI MIRIAM VEKO : C & F-D, D.Pro-E, (6) ETONGWE GIRESE : Mkg-E, C & F-E, (7) MBONJOH EMMANUEL TATA : ECO-E, C & F-B, (8) ASHU AARON AGBOR : ECO-E, C & F-C, (9) NKWANCHUNG JECHOLIA TABOKOH : ECO-E, D.Pro-E, (10) NFOR SANDAH GERMAIN : ECO-D, C & F-A, (11) LEMNYUY BLAVIN KONGNYUY : D.Pro-E, C & F-B, (12) MELMIS NGELAH : C & F-C, ECO-E, (13) AYUK ELIZABERTH MBENG : ECO-E, B.Mat-E, (14) NCHO CLAUDINE ASAH : D.Pro-E, ECO-E, (15) SUTAN EMILIE-DIANE NTALAH : C & F-C, D.Pro-E, (16) TANYI NOELLA EVOH : C & F-C, Mkg-E, (17) ERNESTINE ENJEMA NJIE : Mkg-E, C & F-D, (18) EFETI MOTOMBY : ECO-E, C & F-C, Passed in 3 Subjects:8 (1) EMENGU DARLENE ASONG : ECO-E, C & F-E, Mkg-E, (2) NJEBA NERISE TUME : C & F-C, ECO-E, ACC-E, (3) BERNICE ENOW OBASE EGBE : ECO-E, B.Mat-E, C & F-E, (4) ALIEH KOMNI SYLVIA FRU : D.Pro-D, B.Man-B, B.Mat-C, (5) AWASUM LOIS MAH : ECO-E, C & F-C, B.Mat-E, (6) EBONG RANDY EBONG : ECO-E, C & F-D, B.Mat-E, (7) NGWENTAH NSAH MERCY : ACC-E, D.Pro-E, ECO-C, (8) ETULE BELGYN BLANCHE MUJONGE : ECO-E, C & F-C, Mkg-E, Passed in 4 Subjects:2 (1) BONUH HAPPINESS SIENOH : ECO-C, Mkg-A, C & F-B, B.Mat-D, (2) NKONGHO LYDIEN MANYI : ECO-C, C & F-A, ACC-D, B.Mat-E, Passed in 5 Subjects:2 (1) MBIANDA SERAPHINE NUKUSHANSI : ECO-A, ACC-D, B.Man-E, B.Mat-E, C & F-A, (2) BIN GILLIAN EWO : C & F-B, B.Mat-C, ECO-B, B.Man-E, Mkg-D,

Centre NO: 22052 NDOP EXTERNAL Regis: 11,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 6,Passed :1%Passed: 16.67 Passed in 2 Subjects:1 (1) YUSUFU BELLO : C & F-E, B.Mat-E, Centre NO: 22053 NKAMBE EXTERNAL Regis: 5,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 4,Passed :0%Passed: 0.00 Centre NO: 22054 OMBE EXTERNAL Regis: 0,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 0,Passed :0%Passed: 0.0 Centre NO: 22055 PROGRESSIVE COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL BAMENDA Regis: 64,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 46,Passed :9%Passed: 19.57 Passed in 2 Subjects:6 (1) NSONKWA NEHLIE-LOIS ASABA : D.Pro-D, ECO-E, (2) NGAH NANCY GIJEH : D.Pro-E, Mkg-E, (3) ANYAM ELVIS PENN : Mkg-E, D.Pro-E, (4) MOUMBAGNA ABDEL SALAM : D.Pro-E, O.Admin-D, (5) SEKA SANDRINE DZELAMONYUY : Law-E, Mkg-E, (6) IRENE SIH NAMATA : C & F-D, Law-E, Passed in 3 Subjects:3 (1) MAFFOBA DONGMEZA TEDY NISLAURE : B.Mat-E, Mkg-E, C & F-C, (2) BINYI BERYL NDAKWI : D.Pro-D, O.Admin-C, LOCom-E, (3) MAMBO AUDREY NDENECHO : D.Pro-E, B.Mat-E, Mkg-E,

Centre NO: 22056 PRESBYTERIAN SCHOOL OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY BAFU Regis: 36,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 26,Passed :6%Passed: 23.08 Passed in 2 Subjects:4 (1) WELI CEDOLINE : C & F-D, Mkg-D, (2) NGUELEWUE MEGANE LOIS SANI : C & F-C, B.Mat-E, (3) MBENG MOSES AGBOR : B.Mat-E, C & F-D, (4) AKONO EBENGUE STEVY : Mkg-C, C & F-C, Passed in 3 Subjects:1 (1) NJITA VICTORIA NKWEMI : C & F-A, ECO-E, B.Mat-E, Passed in 4 Subjects:1 (1) CHULANMBI CHRYSLER TIENTEM : C & F-A, B.Mat-C, B.Man-B, ECO-B, Centre NO: 22057 GOVERNMENT TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL FUNDONG Regis: 11,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 7,Passed :0%Passed: 0.00 Centre NO: 22058 MOMO GENERAL TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL MBENGWI Regis: 0,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 0,Passed :0%Passed: 0.0 Centre NO: 22059 Christ the King Comprehensive High School EKONDO – Regis: 4,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 1,Passed :0%Passed: 0.00 Centre NO: 22060 FONAB COLLEGE KEDJOM – KEKU, BAMENDA Regis: 21,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 17,Passed :1%Passed: 5.88 Passed in 4 Subjects:1 (1) YUFANYI MBOMMYUGAH LOVELINE : B.Mat-E, ACC-E, C & F-B, D.Pro-E, Centre NO: 22061 SAINT JOHNS TECHNICAL COMMERCIAL COLLEGE, NCHANG, Regis: 14,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 14,Passed :1%Passed: 7.14 Passed in 2 Subjects:1 (1) AYUK YANNICK OGEIAH : C & F-E, Mkg-E, Centre NO: 22062 NACHO COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL MANKON Regis: 10,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 9,Passed :0%Passed: 0.00

Centre NO: 22063 SAINT MARYS CATHOLIC COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL NDO Regis: 29,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 11,Passed :1%Passed: 9.09 Passed in 2 Subjects:1 (1) AFESEH CAISY NGWINMONWIN : Mkg-E, C & F-D, Centre NO: 22064 St. MGCS Njinikom Regis: 14,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 11,Passed :0%Passed: 0.00 Centre NO: 22065 SAINT RITAS TECHNICAL & COMMERCIAL COLLEGE, NKAMBE Regis: 23,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 13,Passed :2%Passed: 15.38 Passed in 2 Subjects:1 (1) NSAI SANDRA VERSHIY : C & F-E, D.Pro-E, Passed in 4 Subjects:1 (1) NGONG GEORGE FONYUY : D.Pro-D, ACC-E, B.Man-D, B.Mat-E, Centre NO: 22066 MOLYKO EXTERNAL, Buea Regis: 101,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 53,Passed :3%Passed: 5.66 Passed in 2 Subjects:3 (1) DIDIER WANJAH NGUMO : C & F-E, B.Man-E, (2) ASSANA MVELIZI RENETTE : C & F-E, Mkg-E, (3) EYABE MATILDA EKPANG : C & F-C, Mkg-A, Centre NO: 22067 ACHA BAPTIST COLLEGE BELO Regis: 0,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 0,Passed :0%Passed: 0.0 Centre NO: 22068 ST. PAULS BILINGUAL COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE NKWEN Regis: 36,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 27,Passed :4%Passed: 14.81 Passed in 2 Subjects:2 (1) EBELA MENDOUGA JOSEPH ROMEO : C & F-E, B.Mat-E, (2) NGWANKFU FLAVIE : ECO-D, C & F-A, Passed in 4 Subjects:2 (1) BOHIKONINO ERNEST CYRILLE : B.Mat-C, ECO-C, C & F-A, B.Man-D, (2) SANDRA KONYIH : B.Man-E, B.Mat-E, C & F-C, ECO-E, Centre NO: 22069 GOVERNMENT TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL NDU Regis: 10,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 4,Passed :0%Passed: 0.00 Centre NO: 22070 BANGEM EXTERNAL Regis: 0,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 0,Passed :0%Passed: 0.0 Centre NO: 22072 WUM EXTERNAL Regis: 2,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 1,Passed :0%Passed: 0.00

Centre NO: 22073 ATLANTIC TECHNICAL COMMERCIAL COLLEGE LIMBE Regis: 3,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 2,Passed :1%Passed: 50.00 Passed in 2 Subjects:1 (1) AKO CYROLINE ABONE : C & F-D, B.Mat-E, Centre NO: 22074 FULL GOSPEL HIGH SCHOOL MUYUKA Regis: 14,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 10,Passed :5%Passed: 50.00 Passed in 2 Subjects:3 (1) DOH KELVIN BAH : B. Con-C/B, Law-E, (2) NDE ANYE CEOLFRID : B. Con-C/B, Law-B, (3) MPANG NNANE ALOYSIUS : Law-E, B. Con-C/A, Passed in 3 Subjects:2 (1) NKEMABIN PETER ATEMNKENG : D.Pro-D, Law-D, B. Con-C/B, (2) EBAI YANIC TABI : Law-E, B. Con-D/C, D.Pro-E, Centre NO: 22075 FRANKFILS COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE BUEA Regis: 5,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 4,Passed :1%Passed: 25.00 Passed in 2 Subjects:1 (1) DUNG BENDIS ESEH : C & F-D, Mkg-E, Centre NO: 22076 IMPERIAL COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE NITOP III, BAMENDA Regis: 2,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 1,Passed :0%Passed: 0.00

Centre NO: 22077 PRESBYTERIAN YOUTH CENTER KUMBA Regis: 0,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 0,Passed :0%Passed: 0.0 Centre NO: 22078 INTER COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE GREAT SOPPO Regis: 72,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 54,Passed :18%Passed: 33.33 Passed in 2 Subjects:6 (1) JOMETSA KENF BEBEY VIDAL REVEL : B.Mat-D, C & F-B, (2) NDIPNU JOHN-NELSON GWANPUA : C & F-C, B.Mat-E, (3) DJOMAHA MOUASSOM VICKY MANUELA : ECO-E, C & F-D, (4) NKWEYO SATON GIRESS : B.Man-E, ECO-E, (5) DAUDA MUSA : C & F-C, ECO-E, (6) ETUGE MBOE JUNIOR : C & F-A, D.Pro-E, Passed in 3 Subjects:5 (1) NJEICK FINADEZ ANGEN : C & F-B, B.Mat-E, ACC-E, (2) JULIANA LIMUNGA WILLIAMS : ECO-E, C & F-C, B.Man-E, (3) FUH BRUNO KENAH : C & F-E, ECO-E, Mkg-E, (4) ACHU LEVIS NDIFON : C & F-D, B.Man-E, Mkg-E, (5) ESEKE SUSAN NANYONGO : B.Mat-E, C & F-C, ECO-E, Passed in 4 Subjects:2 (1) MOSUKA PHILIP MOSUKA JUNIOR : C & F-C, ECO-C, B.Mat-E, Mkg-E, (2) HENRY NGULEFAC CHAPBEJONG : C & F-B, ACC-D, B.Man-D, B.Mat-C, Passed in 5 Subjects:5 (1) ANJIANJEI BORICE ABIDEMBE : ECO-B, D.Pro-E, B.Mat-B, ACC-D, B.Man-B, (2) KAI SERENITY MEH : B.Mat-B, ECO-E, B.Man-D, C & F-B, ACC-C, (3) GLORIOUS MONYENGI KINGE : ECO-E, B.Mat-E, Law-E, B.Man-E, Mkg-E, (4) NJOH DRUSILIA EPOSI : C & F-A, ACC-D, B.Man-D, ECO-D, B.Mat-C, (5) DESMOND ELIOTT TSE : C & F-C, ACC-E, B.Mat-E, B.Man-E, ECO-E, Centre NO: 22081 YOUTH TECHNICAL AND COMMERCIAL COLLEGE FONTEM Regis: 0,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 0,Passed :0%Passed: 0.0 Centre NO: 22082 FONTEM EXTERNAL Regis: 0,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 0,Passed :0%Passed: 0.0 Centre NO: 22083 SAINT LAWRENCE COLLEGE OF COMMERCE DOUALA Regis: 0,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 0,Passed :0%Passed: 0.0

Centre NO: 22084 DOUALA EXTERNAL Regis: 87,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 76,Passed :22%Passed: 28.95 Passed in 2 Subjects:12 (1) SIRRI STEPHANIE : C & F-C, Mkg-E, (2) AGBOR ROSINE EGBE : Mkg-E, C & F-E, (3) NDJOLA LYDIAN NTUBE : C & F-E, ECO-E, (4) YELUMA NDAGHU DELPHINE : O.Admin-E, LOCom-E, (5) BOLLA ARTHUR HERMINEGILDE : C & F-D, B.Mat-E, (6) EKESSI LOBE ARLETTE SONIA : B.Mat-E, C & F-E, (7) ASHU SUSAN NKONGHO : C & F-C, B.Mat-E, (8) DONKENG NANFACK TITI LAURENE : C & F-E, B.Mat-D, (9) OBASE BENNICE ESONOH : Mkg-E, C & F-E, (10) AGBOR FRANKER MBENG : C & F-E, ECO-E, (11) TANTOH CLAUDE TAMESUH : C & F-C, ACC-D, (12) EBWELLE NERUS ETATI : Mkg-E, C & F-E, Passed in 3 Subjects:7 (1) AKO YVETTE AWAH : B.Mat-E, ECO-D, C & F-C, (2) NZINGA TAGNE ARCEL JUNIOR : Mkg-E, C & F-E, ECO-E, (3) NFOR CONSTANTIN TANKE : ECO-E, C & F-D, Mkg-E, (4) ATANG JEPHTHAH UZEH : B.Mat-E, C & F-D, ACC-D, (5) DINKAA SUSAN NAHLELA : B.Mat-E, C & F-B, B.Man-E, (6) AZA KESIA ADE : B.Mat-E, ECO-E, C & F-C, (7) NEBA HYICENTA NGUM : C & F-B, Mkg-E, ECO-E, Passed in 4 Subjects:2 (1) ANJOFEI ANGEL LAURA ATIABAA : B.Man-E, B.Mat-E, D.Pro-E, Mkg-D, (2) KUNLEMIA BELINDA : ECO-E, B.Man-E, ACC-C, C & F-A, Passed in 5 Subjects:1 (1) FONGWI ROSIE HENRIETTE : ECO-D, C & F-B, B.Man-C, B.Mat-E, ACC-D,

Related Post

Centre NO: 22086 ST. PAULS HIGHER TECHNICAL COMP. COLL. BONJONGO Regis: 40,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 32,Passed :8%Passed: 25.00 Passed in 2 Subjects:4 (1) MAGNUS CHENUI KANGKAH : D.Pro-E, B.Mat-E, (2) MUA STARS KWALLA : ECO-E, B.Mat-E, (3) EGBE CHRISTIAN AYAMBA TABOT : D.Pro-E, B.Mat-E, (4) NKONGHO LYON-YVES AYUK : D.Pro-D, C & F-E, Passed in 3 Subjects:3 (1) NAMONDO VIVIAN NJONJE : B.Man-D, B.Mat-C, D.Pro-C, (2) NANA PIEGANG FRANK CABREL : D.Pro-E, B.Mat-D, B.Man-D, (3) TINKO NKENFACK ELSA : Mkg-E, C & F-D, B.Mat-E, Passed in 4 Subjects:1 (1) NKWENTI SAMA MARON NGUM : D.Pro-E, B.Man-E, Mkg-E, B.Mat-E, Centre NO: 22087 GOVERNMENT TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL FONTEM Regis: 0,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 0,Passed :0%Passed: 0.0 Centre NO: 22088 GOVERNMENT TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL MBENGWI Regis: 0,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 0,Passed :0%Passed: 0.0 Centre NO: 22089 SALVATION BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL MOLYKO, Buea Regis: 27,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 12,Passed :3%Passed: 25.00 Passed in 2 Subjects:2 (1) NGANJOH ARISTARCTUS NYONGUE : C & F-E, Mkg-E, (2) NTUBE ELIME NATALILOR : C & F-E, Mkg-E, Passed in 3 Subjects:1 (1) EKANE BRANDY LOMBE NZUOBONTANE : C & F-E, B.Mat-E, Mkg-E, Centre NO: 22090 YAOUNDE EXTERNAL Regis: 228,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 200,Passed :48%Passed: 24.00 Passed in 2 Subjects:29 (1) MBILOO ZE BENJAMIN : C & F-D, Mkg-E, (2) NJONG ROY HANSEN NGO : C & F-B, ECO-D, (3) CHIA ENDORA MBUH : Mkg-E, C & F-E, (4) TIH VIVIAN NGWE : Mkg-E, C & F-E, (5) ISMAILA BEN ABOUBAKAR : Mkg-D, C & F-C, (6) MAIRAMOU HAMAN SANI : C & F-B, Mkg-E, (7) ADE BANDOLO SUZANE : Mkg-E, C & F-C, (8) NOUMSI KENMEGNE PATRICIA SYNTHIA : C & F-C, Mkg-E, (9) GOUFACK YMELE AUDREY MERVEILLE : Mkg-E, C & F-D, (10) SUH EMELEN SIRRI : C & F-D, ECO-E, (11) SILEU NGOBOU BERLINE : C & F-E, Mkg-E, (12) AJUAH SHEVELINE ALEMACHA : C & F-B, B.Mat-E, (13) NDUM KELLY KYENG : C & F-D, Mkg-E, (14) DJOKO ANATOLE JUNIOR : Mkg-E, C & F-E, (15) TIVEKEH ERIC NUIBING : C & F-E, Mkg-E, (16) MBICHO GLESTIN KENYUKEBWAN : Mkg-E, C & F-C, (17) JOAN NAGWA SANJO : ACC-E, C & F-A, (18) ABIJAH MALLAURY JOAN : C & F-B, Mkg-E, (19) KAMADJEU KAMGUEU EDDY ARNOLD : C & F-D, ACC-E, (20) EBONE AYUK FRETIN ELAD MUMA : Mkg-E, ECO-E, (21) MONICA AGWA : C & F-A, ECO-E, (22) ALONGIFOR AMSTRONG ATEFANGWI : C & F-B, Mkg-E, (23) PENN CYNDI : C & F-D, ACC-E, (24) NEBANDO AGNES : ECO-E, Mkg-E, (25) SHEY NAOMI MUYANG : C & F-E, Mkg-E, (26) KENKOH EMMANUEL NTUKEMBONG : C & F-E, ECO-E, (27) FAITH SEVIDZEM : C & F-A, ECO-C, (28) FOBISSIE FRANK – TROY : Mkg-D, C & F-E, (29) NDONGMO VICTOR JORDAN : ECO-E, C & F-B, Passed in 3 Subjects:13 (1) ELOUNDOU JEAN YVES : Mkg-E, C & F-C, ECO-E, (2) FONYUY ARCHELIS : C & F-A, ECO-B, ACC-E, (3) DEFFO OUMBE STEPHANE : Mkg-E, B.Man-E, C & F-B, (4) FEYUFE VOILET JOKEM : ECO-D, C & F-B, ACC-E, (5) KAMDEM TCHUAM JOSPIN BILL : C & F-E, Mkg-C, ECO-E, (6) QUINTA KAY NYE : O.Admin-B, D.Pro-E, LOCom-C, (7) ANANDA DEMANOU WILDRED : Mkg-E, C & F-C, ECO-E, (8) NOAH BIDZOGO JEAN DIDIER : ACC-E, C & F-B, ECO-E, (9) NIPEP EVELINE LAETITIA : C & F-B, ECO-D, Mkg-C, (10) KAMDOUM JORDAN JUNIOR : ACC-E, C & F-B, ECO-E, (11) YAMEDJEU NGAHAN VANELLE : ECO-B, ACC-E, C & F-B, (12) ANDO SANDRA ZITHA : ECO-E, C & F-C, B.Man-E, (13) FUH AMBE BROWDON : ACC-E, ECO-C, C & F-B, Passed in 4 Subjects:3 (1) ARTHUR MARDOCHEE OTNIEL TALA : B.Mat-C, ACC-E, C & F-A, B.Man-C, (2) TIKOUOKA DJIEUMO JOYCE LINDA : C & F-A, Mkg-A, ECO-A, B.Mat-E, (3) AKENJI SONITA ABANG : ECO-D, C & F-A, B.Mat-E, B.Man-E, Passed in 5 Subjects:3 (1) CHILI FRU RODRIGUE : ACC-E, C & F-B, B.Man-D, Mkg-E, B.Mat-E, (2) FANDOM TCHOUANGUIO ULRICH DONALD : ECO-D, B.Man-E, B.Mat-E, C & F-A, ACC-C, (3) NJEKEH JESSICA ABIGAIL : Mkg-B, ECO-C, C & F-A, B.Man-D, B.Mat-E, Centre NO: 22091 ST. FREDERICKS COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL BAMENDA Regis: 11,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 9,Passed :0%Passed: 0.00

Cameroon GCE Results 2017 A Level Technical

Centre NO: 22092 NJINIKEJEM EXTERNAL Regis: 11,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 8,Passed :1%Passed: 12.50 Passed in 2 Subjects:1 (1) MBAIN GAIUS JINABO : B. Con-D/B, D.Pro-E, Centre NO: 22093 GOVERNMENT TECHNICAL COLLEGE TIKO Regis: 0,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 0,Passed :0%Passed: 0.0 Centre NO: 22094 DENIS COMPREHINSIVE COLLEGE KUMBA Regis: 0,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 0,Passed :0%Passed: 0.0 Centre NO: 22096 PRESBYTERIAN COMPREHENSIVE SEC. SCHOOL BUEA Regis: 36,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 27,Passed :1%Passed: 3.70 Passed in 2 Subjects:1 (1) KANG RUTH NGWENDIBE : C & F-C, ECO-E, Centre NO: 22098 REGINA PACIS HIGHER TECHN. & COMM. COLLEGE MUTENGE Regis: 123,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 112,Passed :58%Passed: 51.79 Passed in 2 Subjects:26 (1) NSANGOU PEKAA MADELEINE MERVEILLE : D.Pro-E, ACC-E, (2) SOH VALMA ENJOH : D.Pro-E, ACC-E, (3) EKENYAM NGUENG JULIA KEZIAH : D.Pro-E, C & F-C, (4) NYITIKEYEU VALERIE KOWUKEH : C & F-B, ACC-D, (5) AMBILICHU EMMANUELLE TIKU BENEK : B.Man-E, B.Mat-E, (6) ROSE MARY MAFOR NFOR : C & F-A, Mkg-E, (7) MILOUE ODILON ROGER : ECO-E, C & F-A, (8) MBONGO MOFFAH TINA IMBOLO : ECO-E, C & F-A, (9) NSAAH ASSAM ALEXANDRA MANUELA CAMILLE : C & F-B, B.Mat-E, (10) MENDONG MIKE COLLINS : C & F-A, ACC-D, (11) KEMAYOU ANGE DONA : C & F-B, Mkg-E, (12) FORMEM CHRISTABEL KALEFACK : C & F-D, Mkg-D, (13) MWENE DAMIEN NGANDEMBOU : ECO-E, D.Pro-E, (14) NDEMETECK ARREYOJONGENOW ETA : D.Pro-E, ACC-E, (15) FEUMOU PAULE IRMA : C & F-B, Mkg-C, (16) MORFAW KELIDIAN ATEMLEFAC : ECO-E, C & F-A, (17) NUMBU MENUMEH ROBENSEN : D.Pro-E, C & F-B, (18) ESEMU ETHELDREDAR NKONG : C & F-E, Mkg-E, (19) ARREYMBI ENANGA CHELSEA : D.Pro-D, B.Man-E, (20) NGWANIBA CEDRIC AWABENG : C & F-B, ACC-D, (21) EWU NKWENTAN-DIOB EMMANUEL : C & F-E, Mkg-D, (22) HANNAH MBESSA LYENGU ELIO : C & F-E, Mkg-E, (23) NINFANG TEKEU NGANMENI ROSY SANDY : C & F-A, ACC-E, (24) NKENGAFAC MBULEGWUE ZINKENG : C & F-A, Mkg-E, (25) TEMBEI DEBINASH ENJEI NGOH : C & F-A, ECO-E, (26) LAWRENCIA NGENYI ACHANYI : C & F-A, Mkg-E, Passed in 3 Subjects:20 (1) NORAH KAH ITOE : ECO-D, C & F-A, ACC-D, (2) ASUKWA THADDEUS FONCHAM : ECO-E, C & F-A, B.Man-B, (3) CHI JOEL ATANGA : C & F-B, ACC-E, B.Mat-D, (4) NKESI TEVIN NSEMHA : ECO-E, ACC-E, C & F-A, (5) KENMOE YDRISS BEBIS : ECO-E, C & F-C, ACC-D, (6) NTANI FONYUY BLESSING EKEI : C & F-A, ECO-E, ACC-E, (7) NANYONGO EPOSI EKAMBA : ECO-E, D.Pro-E, ACC-E, (8) OBIDIMA DORIS : ECO-E, C & F-A, ACC-D, (9) NGUM MILDRATE NKWENTI : ECO-E, D.Pro-E, Mkg-E, (10) CHANCHOU LENSHINA MBIANKE : B.Mat-E, C & F-B, B.Man-E, (11) NGU MBAPNGONG : ECO-E, D.Pro-D, ACC-D, (12) BAHOLEY KEHBUMA NEIGE : ACC-E, B.Man-E, B.Mat-E, (13) DONFACK TAZANOU KARL-LOIC : B.Mat-E, C & F-B, ACC-D, (14) TATEH ACHENJANG BRANDON : ECO-D, C & F-A, ACC-E, (15) DELIAN MBONGUH KWOYILA : ECO-E, C & F-B, B.Mat-E, (16) KENDALL LEBAGA KEHBUMA : ECO-E, D.Pro-D, ACC-E, (17) ENOHNGENG AYUK ELIZY : ECO-D, C & F-A, Mkg-C, (18) ACHU JOY NAAH : C & F-B, B.Man-E, B.Mat-E, (19) ACHANKENG NKEMAZISONG : ECO-E, ACC-D, B.Man-E, (20) KOME NTUBE-NZIME FLORA : ECO-E, D.Pro-E, ACC-E, Passed in 4 Subjects:6 (1) TCHIONA YEMELONG HERMANN : ECO-E, D.Pro-D, ACC-E, B.Mat-E, (2) KENFACK FOGOUCK SONITA : B.Mat-E, ACC-D, C & F-A, ECO-E, (3) TAWING CINDY MANAIEH NALOWA : ECO-E, C & F-B, ACC-E, B.Mat-E, (4) POKAM DAHSSI ULRICH : ECO-E, C & F-A, ACC-D, B.Man-E, (5) CHESI MANGWA ERIC JUNIOR : C & F-C, B.Man-E, B.Mat-D, Mkg-E, (6) AFEGENUI GABI-BECKLEY YIKIKANG : ECO-E, C & F-B, B.Man-E, B.Mat-E, Passed in 5 Subjects:6 (1) AMBE ISHMEAL-LEE NYAM : ECO-E, C & F-A, ACC-E, B.Man-E, B.Mat-E, (2) CHIAMAKA IMMACULATE IWUNWA : C & F-A, ECO-E, ACC-E, B.Man-D, B.Mat-E, (3) DICKMU MALEN LARA : ECO-E, C & F-B, ACC-E, B.Man-C, B.Mat-B, (4) CASEY INDA NFORGWEI : ECO-E, C & F-B, B.Man-D, B.Mat-B, Mkg-D, (5) CHIMUANYA LUMEN-CHRISTI C. IHENACHO : ACC-E, B.Man-D, B.Mat-D, ECO-E, C & F-C, (6) ABWE STEFRANC KEDIE : ECO-E, C & F-A, ACC-D, B.Man-E, B.Mat-E, Centre NO: 22102 GBPHS YAOUNDE Regis: 0,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 0,Passed :0%Passed: 0.0 Centre NO: 22108 FONAB HIGH SCHOOL NKWEN, Bamenda Regis: 1,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 1,Passed :1%Passed: 100.00 Passed in 2 Subjects:1 (1) LANJO ELMAR NGUM : B.Man-E, C & F-E,

Centre NO: 22109 MUTENGENE EXTERNAL Regis: 80,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 58,Passed :12%Passed: 20.69 Passed in 2 Subjects:7 (1) EMBOM VANESSA ETAH : C & F-E, Mkg-E, (2) ANDRILYN EMENGE EPOSI NJIKI : C & F-D, B.Man-E, (3) AFUNGCHUI MILTON TANGANG : D.Pro-E, Mkg-E, (4) CARINE NAWAH TITA : B.Mat-E, C & F-E, (5) NJIE FRANCIS NGWENDI : C & F-B, Mkg-E, (6) ROBERT ABIODUN MANGA ANJORIN : D.Pro-E, ACC-E, (7) ATEM ABANG NADIA : Mkg-E, C & F-D, Passed in 3 Subjects:4 (1) AKONWIN CHRIS : C & F-C, B.Man-E, B.Mat-E, (2) BANADZEM DANIRLA DANIEL : C & F-C, ACC-E, B.Man-E, (3) ELIZABETH NAMONDO KEREN LUMA : ECO-D, C & F-A, ACC-E, (4) NKEMZE VALESLY LEMONGOH : ECO-E, C & F-B, Mkg-E, Passed in 5 Subjects:1 (1) CASSANDRA DOUME EWANE : ECO-E, C & F-B, ACC-E, B.Man-E, B.Mat-C, Centre NO: 22110 SELF RELIANCE COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE BALI Regis: 0,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 0,Passed :0%Passed: 0.0 Centre NO: 22111 GOVERNMENT TECHNICAL COLLEGE SANTA Regis: 2,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 1,Passed :0%Passed: 0.00 Centre NO: 22112 GOVERNMENT TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL BAFUT Regis: 7,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 6,Passed :0%Passed: 0.00 Centre NO: 22113 BAMENDA NEW LAYOUT EXTERNAL Regis: 64,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 54,Passed :3%Passed: 5.56 Passed in 2 Subjects:3 (1) TAYONG CALEB FORWAH : C & F-E, ECO-C, (2) MEFFEU GABINE SAURELE : Mkg-E, C & F-E, (3) NANKENG ZEMAFIE ROMARIC : D.Pro-E, ACC-E,

Centre NO: 22114 KULU MEMORIAL COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL, LIMBE Regis: 7,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 5,Passed :2%Passed: 40.00 Passed in 3 Subjects:2 (1) NJI BLAISE TAMBENG : ECO-D, B.Man-E, C & F-B, (2) KUM BRILLANT CHU : C & F-B, B.Man-E, B.Mat-E, Centre NO: 22117 GOVERNMENT TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL, ALABUKAM, BAMEND Regis: 0,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 0,Passed :0%Passed: 0.0 Centre NO: 22118 GOVERNMENT TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL OKU Regis: 0,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 0,Passed :0%Passed: 0.0 Centre NO: 22119 SANTA MEMORIAL COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE, SANTA Regis: 27,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 15,Passed :0%Passed: 0.00 Centre NO: 22122 FOUNDATION EDUCATION TECHNICAL COLLEGE, Mutenteng Regis: 45,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 43,Passed :12%Passed: 27.91 Passed in 2 Subjects:6 (1) BONGSI LINDA GAPNGOR : Mkg-E, C & F-E, (2) ANDONG DATAH HOPE : C & F-E, ECO-E, (3) OKA CLAUDIA ASHU : C & F-B, ECO-D, (4) ACHE CHRISTIAN ANUMBOH : C & F-D, B.Mat-E, (5) MANYI MARIE-CHANTAL FOLIWE : B.Man-E, C & F-C, (6) WAI KUM GILLIAN : Mkg-E, C & F-D, Passed in 3 Subjects:3 (1) BENG DESMOND FUL : Mkg-E, C & F-C, B.Mat-E, (2) TIENGWE PRECIOUS NGOHWIN CHIA : C & F-C, ECO-D, Mkg-D, (3) CHU ANNITTA MANG : C & F-D, B.Mat-E, Mkg-D, Passed in 4 Subjects:2 (1) NGOBO ETIMBI MERIELLE : B.Mat-D, C & F-C, B.Man-D, ECO-C, (2) NGOZI LILIAN NGUNI : B.Mat-C, C & F-D, B.Man-E, ECO-D, Passed in 5 Subjects:1 (1) MAFOR BLESSING ANDONG : B.Mat-C, B.Man-C, C & F-B, ECO-C, ACC-E,

Centre NO: 22123 ST JOSEPHS CATHOLIC COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE MBENGWI Regis: 50,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 24,Passed :3%Passed: 12.50 Passed in 2 Subjects:2 (1) BITNEH BRYAN NUNYI : ECO-E, B.Mat-E, (2) MEFE NAMEKONG LUCRESSE CEDRIC : Mkg-E, C & F-D, Passed in 5 Subjects:1 (1) NDIFON EXIDOR NGALA : ACC-E, B.Mat-C, D.Pro-D, ECO-E, B.Man-D, Centre NO: 22124 Government Technical High School Alou Regis: 26,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 20,Passed :0%Passed: 0.00 Centre NO: 22125 St. Gabriel s College, Bafmeng, Wum Regis: 67,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 28,Passed :3%Passed: 10.71 Passed in 2 Subjects:1 (1) ZUAIRATU YAKUBU : D.Pro-E, C & F-E, Passed in 3 Subjects:1 (1) KUH ENDURANCE CHE : B.Man-E, Mkg-E, C & F-D, Passed in 5 Subjects:1 (1) CHE MEH DEDIER : ECO-C, D.Pro-E, B.Man-D, ACC-C, B.Mat-C, Centre NO: 22126 Summerset Bilingual College Buea Regis: 60,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 36,Passed :3%Passed: 8.33 Passed in 2 Subjects:3 (1) ANDREW BIKINNI DIONGO : Mkg-D, C & F-C, (2) TEMKENG TENEVOCK HERVE : C & F-C, D.Pro-E, (3) FONANG LOVETE ATANGANA NKEANGLEFACK : C & F-E, ECO-E, Centre NO: 22127 Glorious Comprehensive College Makanga, Muyuka Regis: 9,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 6,Passed :5%Passed: 83.33 Passed in 2 Subjects:2 (1) AYUM ASAH SHALLOM : B.Man-E, ACC-E, (2) EWULE BRANDON-VIC MONGOH : ACC-D, B.Man-C, Passed in 3 Subjects:3 (1) TIMAH SYLVIA EGWARI : C & F-E, B.Man-E, ACC-D, (2) MBE HARRIETTE TAH : B.Man-E, Mkg-E, C & F-E, (3) EJOH DESMOND ECHAKO : C & F-C, ACC-D, B.Man-E,

Centre NO: 22128 Vocational College of Arts Science & Technology, Regis: 19,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 10,Passed :1%Passed: 10.00 Passed in 2 Subjects:1 (1) SARA LARISSA ELOKI MBONG : Mkg-E, C & F-C, Centre NO: 22129 Government Technical High School Bali Regis: 4,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 3,Passed :2%Passed: 66.67 Passed in 2 Subjects:2 (1) JUGA PETLY MBONGBEWU : C & F-E, B.Mat-E, (2) BUMA RAYMOND MBONGBOWO : B. Con-B/A, M.A.M-D, Centre NO: 22130 County Bilingual Comprehensive College, Mankon Regis: 0,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 0,Passed :0%Passed: 0.0 Centre NO: 22131 St. Francis Catholic Comprehensive College Shison Regis: 25,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 14,Passed :1%Passed: 7.14 Passed in 2 Subjects:1 (1) TATAH CALEB TAH : D.Pro-E, B.Man-D, Centre NO: 22132 Ancilla Catholic Comprehensive College Bali Regis: 2,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 0,Passed :0%Passed: 0.0 Centre NO: 22133 Cambridge Comp. Bilingual College Mutengene Regis: 18,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 13,Passed :0%Passed: 0.00 Centre NO: 22134 St. Theresa International Bilingual Comprehensive Regis: 22,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 18,Passed :6%Passed: 33.33 Passed in 2 Subjects:2 (1) WESIMBE BORIS JUNIOR CHAFFOR TENU : ECO-E, C & F-C, (2) TAKEM AGGI-RETY TABOT : Mkg-E, C & F-D, Passed in 3 Subjects:2 (1) ZOUA PONGU JEANNE-DANIELLA : C & F-D, B.Mat-E, ECO-E, (2) AKALI LIZZETT MINABOA : C & F-C, B.Mat-C, Law-B, Passed in 4 Subjects:1 (1) AZEUMO BONING DANICK DUREL : ACC-D, B.Man-E, C & F-C, B.Mat-E, Passed in 5 Subjects:1 (1) KALTOUMA ETONDE NGEKA : B.Mat-E, ACC-C, D.Pro-D, B.Man-E, ECO-C, Centre NO: 22135 Classical Bilingual Comprehensive College Metta Qu Regis: 19,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 8,Passed :0%Passed: 0.00 Centre NO: 22137 St Anthony of Padua Catholic Comprehensive College Regis: 27,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 6,Passed :0%Passed: 0.00 Centre NO: 22138 St Sylvester Catholic Comprehensive College Sop Ja Regis: 0,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 0,Passed :0%Passed: 0.0 Centre NO: 22139 Bambui External, Bambui Regis: 28,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 14,Passed :0%Passed: 0.00

Centre NO: 22140 Mankon External, Bamenda Regis: 23,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 14,Passed :0%Passed: 0.00 Centre NO: 22141 Presbyterian Comprehensive Secondary School, Azire Regis: 18,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 7,Passed :3%Passed: 42.86 Passed in 2 Subjects:2 (1) NDEH MBOH SONITA : Mkg-E, C & F-E, (2) PENGOU MEKAMGOUM ADELE AMELIE : Mkg-E, C & F-E, Passed in 5 Subjects:1 (1) KEKAH ROLAND NJI : B.Man-C, C & F-A, B.Mat-C, ACC-D, ECO-C, Centre NO: 22142 St Albert s Comprehensive College Bafut Regis: 52,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 26,Passed :8%Passed: 30.77 Passed in 2 Subjects:2 (1) YIVEN BERTHA RANNYUY : Mkg-E, B.Mat-E, (2) FRU GLENNIES BIH : B.Mat-E, Mkg-E, Passed in 3 Subjects:1 (1) TEKWE EFON SIRRI : Mkg-E, B.Man-C, B.Mat-C, Passed in 4 Subjects:2 (1) NKOUAMEGNI TOUMEWO DURAN : B.Man-E, Mkg-E, B.Mat-E, ECO-E, (2) ONDOA NDZENGUE RENNE CYNTHIA : B.Mat-D, Mkg-E, ECO-E, B.Man-A, Passed in 5 Subjects:3 (1) NOLA FOUAZE NASSER RUDEL : Mkg-C, ACC-B, B.Mat-A, ECO-D, B.Man-D, (2) JING ESTHER-KELLY : B.Mat-B, Mkg-D, ECO-D, ACC-E, B.Man-D, (3) FONDZEYUF BENOIT BANSEKA : Mkg-D, ACC-E, ECO-E, B.Man-C, B.Mat-C, Centre NO: 22143 Starlight College Nkwen Bamenda III Regis: 7,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 5,Passed :2%Passed: 40.00 Passed in 2 Subjects:2 (1) MBERIFANG FABRICE NDANJI : C & F-E, Mkg-E, (2) LIKOU KADMIEL FOLAH : C & F-C, B.Man-E,

Centre NO: 22145 Government Technical High School Nwa Regis: 5,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 4,Passed :1%Passed: 25.00 Passed in 2 Subjects:1 (1) GABKWI ROBERTSON NAMUH : B. Con-D/A, Law-E, Centre NO: 22146 Baptist Comprehensive College Great Soppo Regis: 0,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 0,Passed :0%Passed: 0.0 Centre NO: 22147 Ayungha Bilingual College Ngousso, Yaounde Regis: 64,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 59,Passed :12%Passed: 20.34 Passed in 2 Subjects:7 (1) ISMAILA DEWA ADU : C & F-D, D.Pro-D, (2) ATANGANA ABEL MISHAEL : Law-D, E.Tec-E/E, (3) MUA CLOVIS EWI : M.A.M-D, B. Con-C/A, (4) KEHWALA CONSTANCE TITANJI : C & F-D, B.Man-E, (5) EBUA FANG EUGENE : B. Con-C/A, Law-E, (6) ZAMAH DADERSON NTUNG : D.Pro-E, B. Con-C/A, (7) WEHIONG BIBOUT EMMANUEL : M.A.M-E, B. Con-C/A, Passed in 3 Subjects:3 (1) NDENGUE KEMAJOU YANN GREGORY : C & F-E, ACC-E, B.Mat-D, (2) LIBIEN YE BAGNAKOUWE RUTH URSULE : B.Man-E, C & F-E, B.Mat-D, (3) MOUMENI ENTCHEU JOVIE : Law-E, B.Man-E, C & F-C, Passed in 4 Subjects:1 (1) FINYAKA SYNTHIA WAH : C & F-B, ACC-B, B.Mat-B, B.Man-B, Passed in 5 Subjects:1 (1) GUIADEM FOTSO MANUELLA : Mkg-C, ECO-E, C & F-B, B.Man-D, B.Mat-D, Centre NO: 22148 STAR Modern College of Technology Tiko Regis: 28,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 24,Passed :4%Passed: 16.67 Passed in 2 Subjects:3 (1) KAH JUNIOR FANG : ECO-E, C & F-E, (2) BENIS EPOHO FOMANYI : Mkg-E, C & F-D, (3) NFOR WALDRINE MAYAAH : C & F-C, ECO-E, Passed in 3 Subjects:1 (1) AZIWUNG PHILIP ASONG : ECO-E, C & F-E, Mkg-E, Centre NO: 22149 College dEnseignment General et Technique Commerce Regis: 31,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 31,Passed :25%Passed: 80.65 Passed in 2 Subjects:12 (1) MATCINDA SRELLE : C & F-C, Mkg-C, (2) RAMATOU MOUSTAPHA : ECO-E, C & F-D, (3) TIEMENDENG BRENDA NDIMIH : Mkg-C, C & F-E, (4) ONDOA ATANGANA JOELLE KENANIA : ECO-D, Mkg-E, (5) NGUA NGWANGWE BRANDON : ICT-E, ECO-D, (6) MANKAA JENICE WANGIA : Mkg-E, C & F-D, (7) TUME MAGDALINE TOGHI : Mkg-E, C & F-E, (8) SIH DALMARICE TAH : C & F-C, ACC-E, (9) NZEBELIE ROSEL : Mkg-E, C & F-C, (10) NDUME ERICK BOKAKO : C & F-E, Mkg-E, (11) BLANDINE ANGUEH ESANGAYA : B.Mat-E, C & F-E, (12) BONGSE JESSICA BOBUIN : B.Mat-E, ACC-E, Passed in 3 Subjects:9 (1) CHEFOR PHILIP : B.Mat-E, C & F-C, ACC-E, (2) NGALA JORDAN NGALA : ECO-B, C & F-C, Mkg-E, (3) NKENG NYAM MARIE NOELLE : ECO-D, C & F-A, ACC-E, (4) LEUNCHE JANTHON : C & F-D, Mkg-E, ECO-E, (5) ANYANGU JOEL ETIENDEM : ECO-E, Mkg-E, C & F-D, (6) MVO BEAT JUNIOR KANG : Mkg-D, ECO-E, C & F-B, (7) YAJEH YVONNE SOH : Mkg-E, C & F-D, ECO-E, (8) NAMBE MASSO JACQUES SONY : ICT-C, C & F-C, Mkg-E, (9) DIMOUAMOUA DOUME REGINE COLLETTE FELICITE : C & F-E, B.Mat-E, B.Man-E, Passed in 4 Subjects:2 (1) BESONIKA LARISSA KONYI : ECO-E, C & F-B, B.Man-E, B.Mat-C, (2) BISONG VERA BESSEM : B.Man-E, Mkg-E, C & F-C, B.Mat-E, Passed in 5 Subjects:2 (1) EPIE NAILY NANGE : C & F-A, B.Mat-E, Mkg-B, B.Man-E, ECO-C, (2) NUMFOR JUNIOR BRIAN : C & F-A, ICT-E, ACC-C, B.Mat-E, B.Man-E, Centre NO: 22151 Sure Foundation Comprehensive College Tiko Regis: 43,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 36,Passed :6%Passed: 16.67 Passed in 2 Subjects:4 (1) EMMA TAMBE ASHU : C & F-C, Mkg-E, (2) ELAD SERGEO LEMBE : Mkg-E, C & F-C, (3) MAIRAMOU DASSO ISSIAKOU : ECO-D, C & F-B, (4) MARIE FOLOSY EBOLOWA : ECO-E, C & F-B, Passed in 3 Subjects:1 (1) GRACE EMABONG IMBIA : B.Man-E, ECO-E, C & F-B, Passed in 5 Subjects:1 (1) EBOT RUTH ARREY : ACC-E, C & F-A, B.Man-C, B.Mat-C, ECO-C, Centre NO: 22152 Government Technical High School Bangem Regis: 0,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 0,Passed :0%Passed: 0.0

Cameroon GCE Results 2017 A Level Technical

Centre NO: 22153 Government Technical High School Vekovi – Jakiri Regis: 1,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 1,Passed :0%Passed: 0.00 Centre NO: 22154 Government Technical High School Lewoh Regis: 3,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 1,Passed :0%Passed: 0.00 Centre NO: 22155 Atlanta Bilingual Comprehensive High School Douala Regis: 30,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 27,Passed :17%Passed: 62.96 Passed in 2 Subjects:8 (1) AWUNJIA BLESSING : C & F-D, Mkg-E, (2) AZAH JOSEPHA : Mkg-D, C & F-B, (3) NEBA BIH MABELA : ECO-E, Mkg-E, (4) LEKEU KABAWALA FIDELINE : C & F-E, Mkg-E, (5) SIRRI CATHERINE NGWA : C & F-C, Mkg-E, (6) SONGTIA BOBEAU EMMANUEL : ACC-D, C & F-C, (7) WIRTUM DIDIMUS YEEH : Mkg-E, C & F-C, (8) SHU VANESIA LEKUNA : C & F-D, Mkg-E, Passed in 3 Subjects:5 (1) NDALET CLEMENT : C & F-A, ACC-B, B.Man-E, (2) MAMBI CONSTANCE APHETU : Mkg-E, B.Man-E, ECO-E, (3) OFON BLANDINE MENGING : Mkg-C, ACC-D, ECO-C, (4) TASANG NGU KARL MBENG : B.Mat-E, ECO-E, ACC-E, (5) NYA ALBERT NGWAIN : M.A.M-D, B. Con-B/A, Law-E, Passed in 4 Subjects:3 (1) FAITHFULNESS FATIMATOU NDJOH : ECO-E, Mkg-E, B.Man-E, ICT-E, (2) EKO ENGOLO JOSEPH PATRICK : ACC-D, ECO-E, B.Mat-D, B.Man-E, (3) MADONE ROSE EGLAH : B.Man-E, Mkg-E, ACC-D, ECO-B, Passed in 5 Subjects:1 (1) NDUMU EDIANE LEHKUNGA : ACC-C, ECO-B, B.Man-E, B.Mat-E, Mkg-C, Centre NO: 22156 College Prive Laic Nguesson Charles Douala Regis: 4,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 4,Passed :0%Passed: 0.00 Centre NO: 22157 Central Bilingual College Bepanda, Douala Regis: 14,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 14,Passed :6%Passed: 42.86 Passed in 2 Subjects:3 (1) MPOUMA SAMUEL THEODORE : B.Mat-E, C & F-D, (2) MENDOUGA ETOUNDI CLARA : C & F-C, B.Mat-E, (3) KAPTUE FREDDY BRANDON : Mkg-E, C & F-D, Passed in 3 Subjects:3 (1) NAAH KARINE ADE TABARA : C & F-B, B.Mat-E, Mkg-E, (2) BELL FRANCK GETRO : Mkg-E, C & F-B, B.Mat-E, (3) FUANYI KESLY FOLIFAC : Mkg-E, C & F-C, ECO-E, Centre NO: 22158 Christ the King High School Nkwen Bamenda III Regis: 3,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 2,Passed :0%Passed: 0.00 Centre NO: 22159 Oku External Regis: 2,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 2,Passed :0%Passed: 0.00 Centre NO: 22160 Bonaberi External Regis: 115,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 101,Passed :26%Passed: 25.74 Passed in 2 Subjects:10 (1) KEHDINGA CLINTON SABUM : C & F-C, B.Mat-E, (2) WIRNDZEREM ETHELVERNYUY : C & F-E, Mkg-E, (3) MOKAM TEBU KELVINE SANDRINE : Mkg-E, C & F-E, (4) NSIANGUE EDWINE FUMBIA : C & F-D, ECO-E, (5) ROSALINE NCHANG TANTOH : C & F-C, Mkg-E, (6) SHEY BRANDON SHEY : ECO-E, C & F-D, (7) BEGHEUH NERIS BOYONG : C & F-C, Mkg-E, (8) EYEBO EZECHU JUSTIN : Mkg-C, C & F-E, (9) TATIEZE MABOU ULRICH BORIS : C & F-D, ECO-C, (10) LUVALA DANIEL FONGOH : C & F-E, ACC-E, Passed in 3 Subjects:10 (1) FERNANDEZ AKU RANDY : C & F-B, B.Mat-E, Mkg-E, (2) TINGWEI TERENCE TINGWEI : ECO-E, C & F-B, Mkg-E, (3) INYANG MIRIAM OBASI ORE : C & F-D, B.Mat-E, Mkg-C, (4) MUKETE JOHN ITONI : C & F-B, ECO-C, Mkg-E, (5) CHEFOR DENIS AZIPOH : Mkg-E, ECO-E, C & F-C, (6) ANDWI RUTH ANGWI : B.Mat-E, Mkg-E, C & F-D, (7) TALLA ZIDANE : C & F-A, ECO-C, Mkg-A, (8) SONA GEORGE MOLUNGU EBAKO JR : Mkg-E, C & F-C, ECO-D, (9) ERIBO MUEBA GENOVEVA : C & F-D, Mkg-D, B.Man-C, (10) MEKWEAZE TCHENGA HILLARY : ECO-C, C & F-C, Mkg-E, Passed in 4 Subjects:3 (1) JUNIOR LAZARUS ILOCHI CHUKWUEBUKA : B.Mat-E, ICT-E, ECO-D, B.Man-D, (2) EYONG EBOT SYLVIA EBAI : C & F-B, ECO-B, B.Mat-E, Mkg-D, (3) DAVID NGONG KING : B.Man-E, C & F-D, ECO-E, Mkg-D, Passed in 5 Subjects:3 (1) AMODU GRACE : B.Man-D, B.Mat-E, ECO-D, C & F-B, Mkg-B, (2) EBONG BAO EWOH ETAH FRANC TONI : B.Man-D, B.Mat-C, Mkg-C, ECO-C, C & F-A, (3) ASIKAOGU MARVEL PRINCE EMMANUEL CHIZURUM : B.Mat-A, B.Man-A, ICT-E, ECO-C, ACC-D, Centre NO: 22161 Institute Polyvalent Martin Luther, Douala Regis: 0,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 0,Passed :0%Passed: 0.0 Centre NO: 22162 King David Comprehensive College Douala Regis: 10,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 9,Passed :7%Passed: 77.78 Passed in 2 Subjects:2 (1) NZENGANG GLADYS SUNDAY UKAGWU : C & F-E, Mkg-E, (2) FON KELVIN ACHIRI : B.Mat-C, C & F-A, Passed in 3 Subjects:2 (1) GASSAH HONORA MOLAH : Mkg-E, C & F-E, ECO-E, (2) TUH LOVELINE NSANGLE : Mkg-E, ECO-C, C & F-C, Passed in 4 Subjects:2 (1) GANG MARTINA MBONGO : B.Mat-C, Mkg-E, C & F-A, B.Man-C, (2) MOUBITANG YASSI HENRY BROWNDON : B.Man-D, C & F-B, B.Mat-D, Mkg-E, Passed in 5 Subjects:1 (1) ANNA RANESI : Mkg-D, C & F-A, ECO-C, B.Mat-A, B.Man-D, Centre NO: 22163 Progress Comprehensive High School Batibo Regis: 0,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 0,Passed :0%Passed: 0.0 Centre NO: 22164 St. Benedicts Comprehensive College Widikum Regis: 0,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 0,Passed :0%Passed: 0.0 Centre NO: 22165 Pathfinder Academy Comp. High School, Pinyin Regis: 0,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 0,Passed :0%Passed: 0.0 Centre NO: 22166 Institute of Commercial and Industrial Sciences, Regis: 9,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 6,Passed :0%Passed: 0.00

Centre NO: 22167 Government Technical High School Ndekwai Regis: 0,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 0,Passed :0%Passed: 0.0 Centre NO: 22168 Oxford Bilingual Comprehensive College Mutengene Regis: 16,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 15,Passed :2%Passed: 13.33 Passed in 2 Subjects:2 (1) MBONG KUM ALVINE : C & F-E, Mkg-E, (2) ANNOINTED DORIS MOITIE : C & F-E, Mkg-E, Centre NO: 22169 Regina Coeli Comprehensive High School Tombel Regis: 15,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 4,Passed :3%Passed: 75.00 Passed in 2 Subjects:1 (1) ETUG-EDIE CHARISA SENGE : Mkg-E, C & F-E, Passed in 3 Subjects:1 (1) TCHOUMI YOALOH MINELVA : C & F-C, Mkg-E, ECO-E, Passed in 5 Subjects:1 (1) NGUBE NADEGE NANGE : ECO-D, C & F-B, B.Mat-E, Mkg-D, B.Man-E, Centre NO: 22170 Government Technical High School Tombel Regis: 0,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 0,Passed :0%Passed: 0.0 Centre NO: 22171 Victory Comprehensive College Kumba Regis: 0,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 0,Passed :0%Passed: 0.0 Centre NO: 22172 Government Technical High School Chomba Regis: 18,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 7,Passed :0%Passed: 0.00 Centre NO: 22173 St Linus Technical & Commercial College Santa Regis: 0,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 0,Passed :0%Passed: 0.0 Centre NO: 22174 Baptist Comprehensive College Nkwen Regis: 27,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 13,Passed :4%Passed: 30.77 Passed in 2 Subjects:3 (1) BANTAR NOEL NDZIBOTI : Mkg-E, C & F-E, (2) NOCHE CARLSON YUNIWOH : B.Mat-E, ECO-E, (3) NYOH ROMARIO NJUNDIYIMUM : C & F-D, ECO-E, Passed in 3 Subjects:1 (1) ANEMBOM FRANCINE : Mkg-E, B.Man-E, C & F-E, Centre NO: 22175 Government Technical High School Batibo Regis: 0,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 0,Passed :0%Passed: 0.0 Centre NO: 22176 Ntenefor-Nkwen External Regis: 0,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 0,Passed :0%Passed: 0.0 Centre NO: 22177 ANYAJUA External Regis: 1,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 1,Passed :0%Passed: 0.00

Centre NO: 22178 Bali Community High School Regis: 6,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 3,Passed :0%Passed: 0.00 Centre NO: 22179 Government Technical High School Bamendankwe Regis: 4,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 3,Passed :0%Passed: 0.00 Centre NO: 22180 Batibo External Regis: 0,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 0,Passed :0%Passed: 0.0 Centre NO: 22181 Government Technical High School Njinikom Regis: 2,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 0,Passed :0%Passed: 0.0 Centre NO: 22182 Government Technical High School Benakuma Regis: 0,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 0,Passed :0%Passed: 0.0 Centre NO: 22183 Government Technical High School Limbe Regis: 3,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 3,Passed :0%Passed: 0.00 Centre NO: 22184 Likomba External Regis: 94,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 67,Passed :6%Passed: 8.96 Passed in 2 Subjects:6 (1) EBOT ARREY PAULINE : C & F-C, B.Mat-E, (2) ELUNDU STEPHANE : C & F-D, ECO-D, (3) MBAH MBANGE WANJEH : ECO-E, C & F-E, (4) NAH ESTHER FON : C & F-B, Mkg-E, (5) CHUO ERNESTINE BONG : ECO-E, C & F-D, (6) JULIANA AYUK ETA : ECO-E, C & F-C, Centre NO: 22185 Emergence Bilingual College Miaffo Solange Bonaber Regis: 11,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 11,Passed :7%Passed: 63.64 Passed in 2 Subjects:5 (1) LYZETTE VERLA : C & F-D, Mkg-E, (2) ASSATSA WEBONG SUNITER VANELLE : B.Man-D, C & F-C, (3) OMOSSOLO FOTSO PAULINE : C & F-C, Mkg-E, (4) NGWASHI JUSTICE KHAN : D.Pro-C, C & F-D, (5) ISSAH AICHATOU : B.Mat-E, C & F-C, Passed in 4 Subjects:1 (1) KENFACK ZANGO SCARLETTE : C & F-B, B.Mat-E, D.Pro-E, Mkg-E, Passed in 5 Subjects:1 (1) BESONG FOUEDJIO LAUYICK : Mkg-C, C & F-A, ACC-E, B.Man-B, B.Mat-C,

Cameroon GCE Results 2017 A Level Technical

Centre NO: 22186 Bepanda External Regis: 158,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 135,Passed :60%Passed: 44.44 Passed in 2 Subjects:35 (1) DEUNA BERTIN : C & F-E, Mkg-E, (2) VANISIA NGUM : B.Man-E, C & F-E, (3) AZIEH MANGWI NADINE : B.Mat-D, C & F-C, (4) LUM RINETTA : C & F-B, Mkg-C, (5) NDIWUM SANDRA NZIETEM : Mkg-E, C & F-E, (6) TENCHIA ABERTINE BIH : C & F-D, Mkg-E, (7) GUIYONDO LALAO BONTE : Mkg-E, ECO-C, (8) WIRBA FLORA YENSINKEM : Mkg-E, C & F-E, (9) MFENJOU NJOYA SOPHIE LEATITIA : C & F-E, B.Mat-E, (10) DJIKAM MONKAM KEVINE : B.Man-E, B.Mat-E, (11) KINDONG JOSEPHINE NAYAH : B.Mat-E, Mkg-E, (12) NJEI BERLINE ATUH : C & F-D, Mkg-D, (13) AZONG LIZZY NGOSONG : Mkg-E, C & F-C, (14) TCHINDA VANESSA NDANZE : C & F-C, Mkg-E, (15) AKOR AFA BRENDA : C & F-C, Mkg-C, (16) KAMGA FEUYOM NGONGANG SHAWN MARVWELL GILLES : C & F-D, Mkg-E, (17) DJATSA MBOGNING FRANCK ZIDANE : C & F-C, B.Mat-E, (18) NGABELA MANUELLA KRISTY SANDRA : Mkg-E, C & F-D, (19) DONGMO DJUIGNI TATIANA : C & F-C, Mkg-D, (20) BASSAMA YANNICK SAM J.R : Mkg-E, C & F-C, (21) NJEUKAM JORIS MELVIN : ACC-D, C & F-B, (22) AMBOUZAA NJEM : C & F-C, B.Mat-E, (23) MOWNGAIN ALICE : Mkg-E, C & F-E, (24) ETENGENENG MANYOR TELMA AMBE : Mkg-E, C & F-E, (25) KOUMETIO MANFOUO ERVANE : C & F-A, Mkg-E, (26) MAGNIE KIARI ELISE : C & F-D, Mkg-E, (27) GARBA SLIMANE : ECO-E, C & F-D, (28) AKAMBI CHI TONY FRANCK GEORGES : C & F-E, Mkg-E, (29) NGO BIBOUM KIMATUMS SONIA INGRTH : C & F-E, Mkg-E, (30) NTUI ETCHU REBECCA : C & F-E, Mkg-E, (31) NDANGIA LOVELINE : C & F-B, Mkg-A, (32) TIDO FOPI VALTAIRE : Mkg-E, C & F-C, (33) ALEXANDRA CECILE SALOMINE DE PRIGAS : C & F-E, ECO-E, (34) MESUMBE JUVET KOME : C & F-C, ECO-E, (35) NANA INGRID GABRIELLE : B.Mat-E, C & F-C, Passed in 3 Subjects:17 (1) MBING JULIENNE CEDRIC : Mkg-E, ECO-E, C & F-C, (2) KOUGANG KWALLA YELLENA LUCIENNE : ECO-E, C & F-A, ACC-E, (3) CHI LONGLA CYNTHIA MERVEILLE : B.Mat-E, Mkg-E, C & F-C, (4) BIE JOYCE MAMBE : C & F-B, Mkg-E, B.Mat-E, (5) AKUM BABARA OBEN EBELLE : B.Mat-E, B.Man-E, C & F-C, (6) DERRICK TUMBU ASSOSANG : B.Mat-E, Mkg-E, C & F-E, (7) AZOH DJAMILA CHARITY : B.Mat-E, Mkg-E, C & F-E, (8) BOTCHAC NGAKO FRANK JUNIOR : Mkg-E, B.Mat-E, C & F-E, (9) NGOE NAFTALI MISODI : ACC-E, ECO-E, C & F-B, (10) HEUDONG DJOMANI CYRILLE CASIMIR : ACC-D, C & F-C, ECO-C, (11) CHO CARINE BIH : Mkg-E, B.Mat-E, C & F-A, (12) NANTCHOU KEUBIA BRUNDA KEVINE : Mkg-E, B.Mat-E, C & F-C, (13) NWANSI WOKNA JOYCE-ORELE : Mkg-E, ECO-E, C & F-C, (14) DJON BIYEMI OSCAR VICTOR : C & F-C, B.Mat-D, Mkg-E, (15) LUCY CHISOM IGWENAGUM : Mkg-E, B.Mat-E, C & F-E, (16) ACHU NALOVA SARRAH ELEWA : C & F-B, Mkg-E, B.Man-E, (17) TOUMDAP NANA WILLIAM RUFUS : ACC-E, C & F-B, Mkg-C, Passed in 4 Subjects:6 (1) LIMALA JUNIOR ARTHUR LILIAN : B.Mat-E, ECO-E, C & F-B, Mkg-B, (2) FODJO KENMEGNE MARTIAL : ECO-E, B.Man-E, Mkg-E, C & F-C, (3) EDI ANITA MBULI : ECO-B, ACC-D, B.Man-D, C & F-A, (4) MELI TIKENG GARUIS : ECO-C, ACC-B, B.Mat-D, C & F-A, (5) MANGWO DZOUA KEVINE : C & F-A, B.Mat-D, ACC-E, Mkg-D, (6) TIENTCHEU NGAMENI VICTOIRE HILARYA : C & F-B, ECO-E, Mkg-D, B.Man-E, Passed in 5 Subjects:2 (1) KOMGUEM SIMO ANGE STEPHANE : C & F-A, ECO-B, B.Man-D, ACC-A, B.Mat-E, (2) DAPANG PHODANG OLIVIA PHANUEL : Mkg-D, ACC-E, B.Mat-A, B.Man-D, C & F-B, Centre NO: 22187 Bali External Regis: 1,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 1,Passed :0%Passed: 0.00 Centre NO: 22188 Government Technical High School Njinikejem Regis: 2,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 1,Passed :0%Passed: 0.00 Centre NO: 22189 Government Technical High School Jakiri Regis: 1,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 0,Passed :0%Passed: 0.0 Centre NO: 22190 Saint Peter s Catholic Comprehensive College Kumbo Regis: 13,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 5,Passed :0%Passed: 0.00

Centre NO: 22191 Standard Academic Comprehensive High School Ndop Regis: 11,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 6,Passed :0%Passed: 0.00 Centre NO: 22192 Divine Comprehensive Secondary School Bali Regis: 9,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 8,Passed :0%Passed: 0.00 Centre NO: 22193 Government Technical High School Kedjom Ketinguh Regis: 0,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 0,Passed :0%Passed: 0.0 Centre NO: 22194 Government Technical High School Esu Regis: 4,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 4,Passed :0%Passed: 0.00 Centre NO: 22195 Government Technical High School Ekondo-Titi Regis: 1,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 1,Passed :0%Passed: 0.00 Centre NO: 22196 Sabibi Comprehensive College Tiko Regis: 4,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 4,Passed :0%Passed: 0.00 Centre NO: 22197 NABESK Comprehensive College Buea Regis: 22,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 15,Passed :1%Passed: 6.67 Passed in 2 Subjects:1 (1) BECKY DIBO MUSINGA : C & F-D, B.Mat-E, Centre NO: 22198 Golden Institute Yaounde Regis: 28,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 28,Passed :8%Passed: 28.57 Passed in 2 Subjects:7 (1) ATIBASSA AMENGUELE GABRIELLE LAUENCE : C & F-D, Mkg-E, (2) TCHANA PRISCILLIA : Mkg-E, C & F-C, (3) MBOGUE TEGEL DANY BLEND : C & F-C, Mkg-E, (4) MUBAH VIVIAN : C & F-C, Mkg-D, (5) KAHOUNDJI DASSIE ELSA : C & F-D, Mkg-E, (6) BIKOU A MOUGNOL VICTORINE SHANE : C & F-C, Mkg-D, (7) NDAM RAYE ANGE MANUELA : ECO-E, Mkg-E, Passed in 5 Subjects:1 (1) OBARA BELINGA PIERRE FREEMAN : B.Mat-E, B.Man-C, ACC-E, Mkg-D, C & F-C, Centre NO: 22199 INTEG Bilingual College Douala Regis: 5,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 5,Passed :0%Passed: 0.00 Centre NO: 22200 Mugheb Nkwen External Regis: 10,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 10,Passed :0%Passed: 0.00

Centre NO: 22201 Yoke External Regis: 7,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 6,Passed :3%Passed: 50.00 Passed in 2 Subjects:1 (1) AFUANZI DEBORA NCHANWOH : ACC-B, B.Man-D, Passed in 3 Subjects:1 (1) FUHNWI REGINA NGUM : ECO-E, ACC-C, B.Mat-C, Passed in 5 Subjects:1 (1) NEBA IGNATIUS ASAH : B.Man-C, ACC-C, C & F-A, B.Mat-A, ECO-E, Centre NO: 22202 Tiko External Regis: 24,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 21,Passed :5%Passed: 23.81 Passed in 2 Subjects:1 (1) TANGIRI EMELDINE BERI : C & F-B, B.Mat-E, Passed in 3 Subjects:2 (1) NITCHEU BRENDA PASCALE : ECO-E, B.Mat-E, C & F-C, (2) DIKAM BERTHE JUDICAEL : B.Mat-E, C & F-E, Mkg-E, Passed in 4 Subjects:1 (1) DILUCIA BIH ABANDE TAYONG : ECO-E, D.Pro-E, B.Mat-E, Mkg-E, Passed in 5 Subjects:1 (1) DEALLIPS CHICK ABANDE TAYONG : ACC-E, B.Man-D, D.Pro-E, ECO-E, B.Mat-E, Centre NO: 22203 Government Technical High School Widikum Regis: 0,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 0,Passed :0%Passed: 0.0 Centre NO: 22204 Government Technical High School Pinyin Regis: 0,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 0,Passed :0%Passed: 0.0 Centre NO: 22205 St. Michaels Academy of Science and Arts Nkwen Regis: 25,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 22,Passed :1%Passed: 4.55 Passed in 2 Subjects:1 (1) SUSANA LONSIE NCHINDA : C & F-E, Mkg-E, Centre NO: 22206 Trnity Comprehensive Secondary School Nkwen Regis: 0,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 0,Passed :0%Passed: 0.0 Centre NO: 22207 Christ Winners Academy Yaounde Regis: 0,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 0,Passed :0%Passed: 0.0

Centre NO: 22208 Efuetngu Memorial Comprehensive College Muyuka Regis: 0,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 0,Passed :0%Passed: 0.0 Centre NO: 22209 GOPAL Bilingual Technical College Yaounde Regis: 0,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 0,Passed :0%Passed: 0.0 Centre NO: 22210 SHISONG EXTERNAL Regis: 1,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 1,Passed :0%Passed: 0.00 Centre NO: 22211 Kedjom-Keku External Regis: 7,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 2,Passed :0%Passed: 0.00 Centre NO: 22212 Azire External Regis: 9,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 5,Passed :0%Passed: 0.00 Centre NO: 22213 NITOP External Regis: 3,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 2,Passed :1%Passed: 50.00 Passed in 2 Subjects:1 (1) BELINGA NICKEL AICHA : B.Man-E, C & F-D, Centre NO: 22214 Wokoko External Regis: 25,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 21,Passed :0%Passed: 0.00 Centre NO: 22215 Government Technical High School MISAJE Regis: 0,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 0,Passed :0%Passed: 0.0 Centre NO: 22217 Mambu-Bafut External Regis: 0,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 0,Passed :0%Passed: 0.0 Centre NO: 22218 Government Technical High School Bambui Regis: 0,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 0,Passed :0%Passed: 0.0 Centre NO: 22219 Isokolo External Regis: 52,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 34,Passed :6%Passed: 17.65 Passed in 2 Subjects:4 (1) ENYUA ELLAKARYN BOLONJO : C & F-C, B.Mat-E, (2) AMBE CLEMENT FUH : C & F-E, LOCom-E, (3) NGONG ELVIS ACHIA : ECO-E, D.Pro-E, (4) NWAYE NOELLA SHEY : Mkg-E, C & F-C, Passed in 3 Subjects:2 (1) BOKWE ELLEN BYE : B.Mat-E, C & F-D, B.Man-E, (2) ASHUNOMBI BLECK NJANGI : Mkg-C, B.Man-B, C & F-B, Centre NO: 22300 Buea Catchment Centre Regis: 8,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 6,Passed :0%Passed: 0.00 Centre NO: 22301 Bamenda CAtchment Centre Regis: 8,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 8,Passed :0%Passed: 0.00.


Full GCE A level Technical Results here


Cameroon GCE Results 2021 A Level Technical & GRAMMAR – CGCE 2021-2022.

Categories: Official Results
Kamerpower: Kamerpower est un hub pour les étudiants, les demandeurs d'emploi et l'annuaire des bourses d'études. Le site fournit des informations informatives gratuites concernant les concours, des opportunités éducatives, Universités, Résultats, Jobs, Stages, Épreuves, Conseils etc, Le meilleur endroit informatif au Cameroun, l'Afrique et africains dans le monde entier.
Related Post

View Comments (53)

  • Can I please have the A level results for inter comprehensive college great soppo buea. 2021

    Cancel reply

    Leave a Reply

    Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked*

  • Please for ordinary level technical result, centre number 22062

    Cancel reply

    Leave a Reply

    Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked*

  • There isn't a link for GCE Advance Level Technical results

    Cancel reply

    Leave a Reply

    Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked*

  • Pls for my GCE advance level technical result
    Center number 22084 Douala external
    Candidate number 220847214
    On my WhatsApp number 650383171

    Cancel reply

    Leave a Reply

    Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked*

  • Please can you send me my result

    My full: kwasi Joel Desmond Such
    Center number: 22284

    Cancel reply

    Leave a Reply

    Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked*

  • Needs result from centre number 22186 BEPANDA External

    Cancel reply

    Leave a Reply

    Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked*

  • Please i need the link for advanced level technical results 2020

    Cancel reply

    Leave a Reply

    Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked*

  • Please i need the link for advanced level technical results

    Cancel reply

    Leave a Reply

    Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked*

  • Please i need the link for advanced level technical

    Cancel reply

    Leave a Reply

    Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked*

  • Pls can someone check my result for me 22183

    Cancel reply

    Leave a Reply

    Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked*

  • please for results

    Cancel reply

    Leave a Reply

    Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked*

  • please for results technical o 675533277

    Cancel reply

    Leave a Reply

    Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked*

  • Please for results 12353 Tombuka external NGOH Galla Vanessa 2020

    Cancel reply

    Leave a Reply

    Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked*

  • Please for results technical or commercial
    653957206

    Cancel reply

    Leave a Reply

    Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked*

  • Please how can i have the Cameroon GCE results 2020? via my whatsapp number 654009999.
    please i need the GCE results 2020 for advance level technical under the center 22090

    Cancel reply

    Leave a Reply

    Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked*

  • I need results.pls center number 22248

    Cancel reply

    Leave a Reply

    Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked*

  • I need result center NO.221835

    Cancel reply

    Leave a Reply

    Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked*

  • Center number 22205

    Cancel reply

    Leave a Reply

    Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked*

  • Please I need the complete result Advance level technical for center number 22147

    Cancel reply

    Leave a Reply

    Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked*

  • Center number 11107

    Cancel reply

    Leave a Reply

    Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked*

  • Results of center number 22084 A levels Technical please

    Cancel reply

    Leave a Reply

    Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked*

  • I need the GCE results for centre no 11852 2020

    Cancel reply

    Leave a Reply

    Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked*

  • I need GCE 2020 results

    Cancel reply

    Leave a Reply

    Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked*

  • Gce advance level technical 2020 result pdf

    Cancel reply

    Leave a Reply

    Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked*

  • Need 2020 GCE RESULTS TECHNICAL?
    Contact 662540720 or Whatsapp 653751082

    Cancel reply

    Leave a Reply

    Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked*

  • Please I need A levels and O levels Grammar 2020

    Cancel reply

    Leave a Reply

    Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked*

  • I need result for 2020 technical

    Cancel reply

    Leave a Reply

    Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked*

  • I need GCE 2020 results

    Cancel reply

    Leave a Reply

    Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked*

  • You made your point!

    Awesome data. Regards.

    Cancel reply

    Leave a Reply

    Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked*

  • Contact me for all results
    671995806

    Cancel reply

    Leave a Reply

    Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked*

    • How do I get my result session 22030 and candidate number 220305827 then where I wrote is gths bamenda

      Cancel reply

      Leave a Reply

      Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked*

    • I need the result complete please advance level technical

      Cancel reply

      Leave a Reply

      Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked*

      • chebless8@gmail.com
        I need a level technical results 2020

        Cancel reply

        Leave a Reply

        Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked*

  • Paste results for 2019 not previous years.

    Cancel reply

    Leave a Reply

    Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked*

  • Results available Both O and A levels
    Contact me

    Cancel reply

    Leave a Reply

    Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked*

    • Pls for results

      Cancel reply

      Leave a Reply

      Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked*

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked*