Cameroon General Certificate of Education (GCE) Cameroon GCE Results 2019

Cameroon GCE Results 2019 A Level Technical – CGCE 2019-2020

Cameroon GCE Results 2019 A Level Technical & GRAMMAR – CGCE 2019-2020.

 Cameroon GCE Results 2019 A Level Technical & GRAMMAR – CGCE 2018-2019.

Centre NO :22001 Allo Comprehensive College Bamenda

Regis: 0,Sat for 2 or more subjects: , Passed: 0, % Passed: 0.0
Results of successful candidate (In Order of Merit)
Centre NO :22002 Community Technical Secondary School Mbengwi
Regis: 0,Sat for 2 or more subjects: , Passed: 0, % Passed: 0.0
Results of successful candidate (In Order of Merit)

Centre NO :22003 Bafut External
Regis: 5,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 5, Passed: 2, % Passed: 40.00
Results of successful candidate (In Order of Merit)
Passed in 2 Subjects: 2
(1) NGWENWI BLESSED ABENWI :- MGT-E, CFI-E,
(2) CHE KINGSLY FUH :- ACC-E, CFI-C,
Centre N
O
:22004 Gham Comprehensive High School Ikal-oku, Oku
Regis: 37,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 37, Passed: 30, % Passed: 81.08
Results of successful candidate (In Order of Merit)
Passed in 5 Subjects: 4
(1) BAIMENDA OLIVIA WIRGOH :- BMA-D, CFI-B, MGT-D, MKT-B, ACC-D,
(2) NCHINDAH EVARINE JIY :- ACC-E, MKT-C, MGT-B, ECO-D, BMA-B,
(3) LAH QUINTA TAYEA :- ACC-D, BMA-A, MGT-A, ECO-D, MKT-B,
(4) CHIA PERPETUA NKENEH :- MKT-A, MGT-A, ECO-A, BMA-A, ACC-A,
Passed in 4 Subjects: 7
(1) KINKOH EMMANUELA SHIEKE :- MKT-E, BMA-E, CFI-E, MGT-E,
(2) NGONG EMILIAN TEIH :- MKT-D, MGT-D, ECO-E, BMA-E,
(3) LAAH ANTOINETTE TEH :- MGT-D, BMA-E, MKT-D, CFI-D,
(4) GLORY YAFE NDIFON :- MGT-E, MKT-D, BMA-E, CFI-C,
(5) NGUM SHANCELINE NANKOH :- CFI-B, BMA-E, MKT-E, MGT-E,
(6) NDIFON MARY-ANNE NDIYSE :- ACC-D, BMA-D, MGT-E, CFI-C,
(7) NCHINDA CHANTAL KEBOH :- MKT-C, BMA-D, MGT-C, CFI-C,
Passed in 3 Subjects: 6
(1) MBUH CLARA KOKOH :- MKT-E, MGT-E, CFI-D,
(2) GAMSI VALERY CHIFON :- MGT-E, CFI-C, MKT-D,
(3) MNKONG MBIYLUFEYIN TERENCE :- MGT-E, CFI-C, MKT-C,
(4) FORCHU LIDDY WILSAKWIY :- BMA-E, MGT-C, CFI-B,
(5) NKIESE BASIL MAILAM :- ESC-E, LAW-D, ICT-C,
(6) NDIFON CHARLOTTE TEH :- MGT-C, CFI-B, BMA-B,
Passed in 2 Subjects: 13
(1) CHIMNTUM FELIX TATA :- CFI-E, LAW-E,
(2) NKAIMBI JULIA EBKAAH :- CFI-D, MKT-E,
(3) MBOM NENEH DANIEL :- MKT-E, CFI-C,
(4) BAILACK MERCY YUTEH :- CFI-C, ECO-E,
(5) NCHINDA CLAUDETTE CHIFON :- MKT-E, CFI-C,
(6) BAFON NEELIEN EBUAME :- MKT-D, CFI-D,
(7) NTAM JICK EMMANUEL :- ESC-E, MAM-E,
(8) NDINTECK BECKSON KEMING :- BCO-C/E, LAW-D,
(9) NGWAYU JERALDINE MBOH :- MKT-D, CFI-C,
(10) BAILAK PROMISE NSHOM :- LAW-D, BCO-C/B,
(11) NDIFON CONFIDENCE EMSHIE :- CFI-B, MKT-D,
(12) NGEK ALOYSIUS SENTIE :- MGT-D, CFI-B,
(13) MESSI SOLIVAN AWOUMOU CHENG :- MKT-D, MGT-A,
Centre N
O
:22005 Bamenda External
Regis: 63,Sat for 2 or more subjects: 63, Passed: 26, % Passed: 41.27
Results of successful candidate (In Order of Merit)
Passed in 5 Subjects: 2
(1) LEKUNZE ELVIRA MAFOR :- CFI-B, MKT-C, BMA-E, MGT-B, ECO-E,
(2) ENDAM EVODIA :- ECO-A, CFI-A, MGT-D, MKT-D, BMA-C,
Passed in 4 Subjects: 2
(1) DAMUE MERCY KWICHER :- CFI-A, BMA-E, MKT-C, MGT-D,
(2) LEPSIA SHERON NIBA :- ACC-E, MGT-B, CFI-B, BMA-D,
Passed in 3 Subjects: 9
(1) OJONG ROSELINE ETTA :- CFI-E, BMA-E, ACC-E,
(2) CHAM EUNICE MBONG :- CFI-C, MGT-E, MKT-E,

21 Comments

  1. Rickyswicy August 4, 2019
  2. GCE RESULTS July 29, 2019
    • fonyam zita July 30, 2019
  3. student July 21, 2019
  4. Mike July 20, 2019
  5. John Ngwa Juniors May 24, 2019
  6. sone diran November 27, 2018
  7. Geraldpaw October 24, 2018
  8. XRumerTest August 2, 2018
  9. Jamespet July 30, 2018
  10. Fokou Mukum Sandy July 28, 2018
  11. Fokou Mukum Sandy July 28, 2018
  12. Bah Quiniva July 25, 2018
  13. Mike July 25, 2018
  14. Timben kersia July 24, 2018
  15. Nubea Linda July 24, 2018
  16. PRINCETONY July 24, 2018
  17. Hedy Zundra July 23, 2018
  18. esua brandon tenshu August 16, 2017
  19. esua brandon tenshu August 16, 2017
  20. ngoufe August 14, 2017

Give a Comment