Final Results ENAM 2021 Cycle A Magistracy and Court Registry Division

Final Results ENAM 2021 Cycle A 
REPUBLIC OF CAMEROON

PEACE – WORK – FATHERLAND
MINISTRY OF PUBLIC SERVICE
AND ADMINISTRATIVE REFORM
MINFOPRA
********

Final Results ENAM 2021 Cycle A Magistracy and Court Registry Division

ARRETTE No 007125 / MINFOPRA/ CAB / Du 22 SEPT 2020

To publish the list of pupil Legal Probationers admitted to year 1 of Cycle ‘A‘ of the Magsstracy and Court Registry Divnston of the National School of Administration and Magistracy for the 2020/2021 academic year.. kamerpower.com 

THE MINISTER OF THE PUBLIC SERVICE AND ADMINISTRATIVE REFORM,

Mindful of the Constitution.

Mindful of Law No. 20171010 of 12 July 2017 to lay down the general rules and regulations governing public establishments.

Mindful of Decree No. 94/199 of 7 October 1994 regulating the general status of the Public Service. together with all the amendments thereto.

Mindful of Decree No. 95/048 of 8 March 1995 regulating the status of the Magistracy, together with all its amendments.

Mindful of Decree No.2000/696/PM of 13 September 2000 to lay down the general rules and regulations governing Government competitive examinations.

Mindful of Decree No. 20111408 of 9 December 2011 to organize the Government, amended by Decree No. 20181190 of 2 March 2018.

Mindful of Decree No.2012/537 of 19 November 2012 to organize the Ministry of the Public Service and Administrative Reform.

Mindful of Decree No. 20181191 of 2 May 2018 to reshuffle Government.

Mindful of Decree No. 20181240 of 9 April 2018 to reorganize the National School of Administration and Magistracy (ENAM).

Mindful of Order No.0004832/MINFOPRA of 10 October 2012 to regulate Studies and Schooling at the Magistracy and Court Registry Division of the National School of Administration and Magistracy (ENAM).

Mindful of Order No 003935/MINFOPRA of 13 June 2018 to launch a competitive entrance examination to recruit sixty (60) pupil Legal Probationers into the Magistracy and Court Registry Division of the National School of Administration and Magistracy (ENAM) for the 2018/2019 academic year.

Related Post

Mindful of Decision No. 20227 and 00233/DG/ENAM of 7 September 2018 to publish the list of admitted pupil Legal Probationers.

Mindful of Reports of the results of the written and oral parts this competitive entrance examination.

HEREBY ORDERS AS FOLLOWS:

Article 1:

The following candidates whose names appear in order of merit, upon signing of this decree, are admitted to year 1 of Cycle ‘A’ of the Magistracy and court Registry Division for the 2020/2021 academic year to recruit 60 Legal Probationers.

1) Administrative Section (15 seats)

Noms et Prénoms

  1. ANNE MARCELLE ELOGO METOMO
  2. MOUNIRA SOULEYMANOU
  3. TEBOH EURICA AKEH
  4. NZEMEN NGUENDJE EDMONDE SARA
  5. ABOUBAKAR DAN LADY
  6. MANGA MANGA AURELIEN AR-ŒUD PATRICK.
  7. NDJOMO SEUMOU LYDIE PASCALINE
  8. BISSE MBALA ANTOINETTE LEGER
  9. OMBALLA BELLA ANGE MARTINE
  10. MPOUAM RYADH JENNY
  11. NGONO MINDJEME ELIETTE MELISSA
  12. MBIOUI NDJIFOUM RAOUL MARIUS
  13. ESANDEM CHARLES FUANYI
  14. NNA ABOMO STEVES
  15. FOE BODO ARMELE RAÏSSA.

Waiting list

Noms et Prénoms

  1. MENDOUGA PAMELA.
  2. MEDZOA ASSE André Béni
  3. AYEMETIO MBOGNING Rodrigue
  4. ESSO ESSO Aimée Salomé.
  5. ETEME AFFANA Anicet Charles.

2) Section des Comptes (15 places)

Noms et Prénoms

  1. FEGUE FELICIEN ACHILLE
  2. CHOUPE GUIFFO HERVE JUDE.
  3. PERKUNA RACHAEL NWANA GALEGA
  4. ETONG RIFF CECILE AUDREY
  5. SANAM ADIABA ARNOLD STEPHAN
  6. MEZOE VIGOUROUX ANDREA PASCAL
  7. ITAMBI OFON CHURIKWA
  8. MENDOUA LILLY MARCELLE
  9. AMINE ABASSORA.
  10. BEYOKOL TOUKOUM MARK KEVIN
  11. ESSAMA MVONDO JOSEPH OLlVIER
  12. PAKOR ABALICE LAURE
  13. MGBIEPIT NJIMOLUH MARIAMA
  14. AISSATOU PALAI
  15. FAISSAM FEOME AYMARD.

Waiting list

Noms et Prénoms

  1. MBIAKOP WATAT BRICE.
  2. KAMANA AMBROlSINE
  3. FOTSO TANEFO COCOS Berlus
  4. NDONGO NKENE Luc Terence
  5. TSOUNGUI BOULI Paulin Albert.

3) Judicial Section (30 seats) kamerpower.com

Noms et Prénoms

  1. EWOLO II JOSEPH AIME.
  2. DJINGO OLANGUENA ARNAUD GOEFFROY
  3. MENDO ZE MARIE-JOSEPHE
  4. GHOMSSI SOMO JOSEPH FABRICE
  5. NGONO BERNADETTE SALOME
  6. PATU AWALU
  7. KEDY KYTONG-HEN PERNELLE NANCY
  8. NJAMFA NOUKEUÎORJNNE
  9. ONDOUA NDO IVAN VANNICK.
  10. DJOLLA ELONO KEVIN CAREL
  11. YOUDA MA‘FOTOULAH MARILYN
  12. TCHOMBE ZEBAZE VANNELLE MILLIE
  13. MINKOULOU CHARLOTTE DENISE
  14. MOLO SOTHERIE ESTELLE
  15. FEH NAHSIMA GALEGA
  16. BAKOA BA MONDA JOSEPH HERVEY
  17. NJI THEODORE MENCHENG
  18. DJOB LI OUM EDOUARD STEPHANE
  19. BISSO NDONG STEVE LANDRY
  20. MAIMOUNA DJAFSIA TARA
  21. HEU MAYO HYACINTHE CLAUDE
  22. DJAMO DJORWE JEREMIE
  23. PAZIMI MASSAH DENISE JULIE.
  24. WONGOLO AKENDE EMILIE NICOLE DIANE
  25. ALEGA FALONE CHRISTIANE
  26. NKOLO ANNE GYNA
  27. OTTOU TABI ARMEL JOËL
  28. BELLA SERAPHINE DOMINIQUE
  29. NDOME ESSOMBE CLAUDE MARCELLE
  30. AZIBEND NTSIENZO ARIANE MURIEL.

Waiting list

Noms et Prénoms

  1. EYONG ENYEGUE Chimene Marie.
  2. MBESSE EWANKE BLAISE
  3. AISSATOU Yasmine SOUAIBOU
  4. ALBAHANSA FARAYE Nadege
  5. KAMWA DJEUGO Patience Rita
  6. MBESSOH Michel.
  7. MBOMOURI NDJANG Bienvenu
  8. SINI KODJI KWAKMA
  9. ZANG AMOUGOU Bertrand.

4) Candidats MINDEF

Noms et Prénoms

Article 2:

Les intéressés, à l’exception des candidats MINDEF, bénéficient de l’indice solde 335 de la Fonction Publique.

Article 3:

Le présent arrêté sera enregistré et communiqué partout où besoin sera.

Final Results ENAM 2021 Cycle A Magistracy and Court Registry Division

Version Français (French)

Categories: Official Results
Related Post

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked*