university of bamenda(uba) bambili bamenda

Final Results ENS Bambili 2018-2019 First Cycle year 1 University of Bamenda (Orals Results)

CHEMISTRY 1.

  1. NDZEYIMO BETTINA KONGADZEM.
  2. KABI MORINE NJIKI
  3. MFORMULUH EMMANUEL NEBA
  4. NTCHAM NDO MADELEINE GENCY
  5. AJUIVIE VERONICA BERINYUY
  6. ABOMO NARCISSE
  7. NANA NGNIA SAMIE GREASTONE
  8. NDO ZO’O MADELEINE MARIVONE
  9. OLONE THIERRY DONALD
  10. ACHA NOELA ADA
  11. MOUASSIE NJIKAM FREDERIC
  12. DERICK ETA EYONG
  13. ANANGUE CABREL.
  14. ABONGWA BLESSING NAHSANG
  15. WOUKEP KWANDIO SYNTYCHE CAROLE
  16. GOUNNOU CLEMENTINE
  17. YUHINWENKEH NJUMBO BLAISE
  18. MBAPAH NOEL TATANG
  19. NZESSU WAFFO BERTOLD ADRIEN
  20. NGUIIVIAZONG BOUGUE CHRISTELLE
  21. DJOUM EUGENIE MADELEINE
  22. TAFEUTSA SANDRINE
  23. BIH CYNTHIA CHE.
  24. NTE LA TEEFESSAP VAN ESSA
  25. BEKIMA DONATELLA AGBOR
  26. BINGA RAPHAEL
  27. YIMTSI PETCHA IDA GWLADYS
  28. WANDJI PENGA DERRICK DUPLEX
  29. WOMINONG ETHEL NDIANTENG
  30. YIEPMOU NKAPWA CLAUDETTE
  31. CHI KELVIN KONG
  32. MAKENGUIM ZAMBOU BRENDA
  33. NKWINE EMMANUEL TEBA
  34. NGONGCHIA EDITH MAFOR NJOM-NENG
  35. NGAMALIEU JEAN BAPTISTE.

WAITING LIST

  1. WONDO ESSIMBI HERMAN
  2. MBATCHOU NONO AMANDA
  3. KENFACK SANDRINE.
  4. MOUAFFO MEFEYA FRANCK NIVERD
  5. MEBUKEH ALAIN FUAYEH
  6. TSOFAC AZE ANDERSON
  7. FOTIO TIOZANG DALIDA ARMELLE
  8. KENKIA HOUWAIN IDRISS DIDIER
  9. DOUMTSOP VANESSA.

COMPUTER SCIENCE 1.

  1. ASOBO HARRIS
  2. AGHA BILL NJOH
  3. NDIFON DESMOND YONG
  4. BONGDZE GLEIN BURINYUY.
  5. NSUH EMMANUEL NDIFOR
  6. CLARENCE MALEH
  7. JUMI CLAUDE BANNAH
  8. NDZE ATUMKEZE KUM
  9. TEMONGWOH GODSON MBUH MULUH
  10. SUNDAY FRANKLINE NGAH
  11. ZANGUIM LIVINGSTONE
  12. EFUETZI KINGSLY
  13. NDZI GASTON MUPBAAH
  14. SHIFU EMELSDN NDUKONG
  15. FAKEMBE DIVINE NGEIWOH
  16. LIYEUK REYNALD JOABET
  17. ONYA ERWIN ICHIA
  18. NDONG DAYAN KUWONG
  19. PINAH ARNOLD AWANKEM
  20. NEOSSI DONKENG OLIVI
  21. CHE CARLSON
  22. NJILAH NESTOR NDZI.
  23. DNANA MANGA ANDRE FERDINAND
  24. KAMDEM KENGNE FRANCK-STEVE
  25. NSULOUM FOTSE YANNIS STEVE
  26. TSAGUEU KENNANG BRICE AUREL
  27. SOH NDE MANGOUA MAUROIS
  28. NWAFFO TEDOM YANNICK
  29. FOMAT FOMATE AUDREY GAETAN
  30. TADIE TAGNE ULRICH
  31. TAKALA TCHOUMO JOSEPH RICOEUR
  32. BADIAM LAETITIA ARMELLE
  33. BAYIHA MARGUERITE ORNELLA
  34. OSSONOMANE NKILI ESTELLE DDRIANE
  35. NKA’A NGO’O JACQUES JOEL.

WAITING LIST

  1. NENAGOU KOUMKEP CHARLENE
  2. FOUWA KUETE STAEL CHRIST.
  3. ANGOULA EMERAUDE STEVE
  4. NGOMEN ULRUCH MARCIAL
  5. ENOW CLINTON ETENGENENG.

ECONOMICS 1.

  1. SANDRA BARI NJAMNSI
  2. NGALA CHANCELLINE CHECK
  3. NADESH FARMINYI MOHNCHITIH
  4. MBENG CLAUDIA BAKIA
  5. LABA JOSEPHINE BUYO
  6. TOSAH SANDRA NYANGHA
  7. AKE IRENE ESAH
  8. MODIEU ALBERTINE TEMFACK
  9. TISIGHE CAROLINE PIE
  10. NCHANG MINATTE BIH
  11. KOMO CARINE ABUG.
  12. MBUH REMI AGHA
  13. BONDEGE NGEFI NOELA
  14. SADIE SOP LOUIS DADY
  15. NDIFORCHU LEVISNOEL YUNlSHE
  16. GRACE MAMBO ASONGWED
  17. FRU TRACY LUM
  18. DUKANG PROSPER BANFOR
  19. NSOM VICTOR NYAH.
  20. HELDRINE NAHVOMA
  21. NDIBUGOM NELSON GAMKONG
  22. NCHAMBUNUI JOYCELINE
  23. NGONG MAROLINE BIH
  24. NJECKE REUEL MBAH
  25. NGUEHEU PENANO EDITH BIBICHE
  26. FORNKWA KEFEYIN YUVEN
  27. FON NJEI
  28. NTUMNUI HANS ADANGWA
  29. KIEN LIZETTE ANYE
  30. KUNA VICTORINE GALEGA.

WAITING LIST

  1. NSHAMIKALA ANDANGFUNG DESMON.
  2. NDICHIA VERA MOH
  3. MERILINE PENKWANGA
  4. TOH ERIC ASEH.
  5. NGASHU AGNES BETECK
  6. MOMANJONG MARGARET NANYIE
  7. NGUM SHINAYDAH NDE
  8. YIBIRI MAUREEN BACHE.

ENGLISH MODERN LETTERS 1.

  1. CHICK BEATRICE ACHUGETIE
  2. MULUH SOLANGE ZOH
  3. MBINKAR YASMINATOU BAYE
  4. AWASEH RAIISSA
  5. NKENGNYI IRENE AYAFOR
  6. NELLENG CALVAIN LANU
  7. AYUNIFOR BICKY NKOH
  8. ANDIN FRIDA MOUTOH ZEME
  9. ANNATOU ACHAP ABRAHAMS
  10. GWANFOGBE SERAPHINE YOUTIABU
  11. AWAMBAH JOYCELINE MVINDJU
  12. BAKOMA RUTH MANDE
  13. JANET ENANGA MBAME
  14. NCHOBOWO BLANCHE FOMUNUNG
  15. NDANJI SHARON SIDJO
  16. CHE JIM NGWA AYUK
  17. EKANE BRITANIC MUNGE
  18. TANGYI EDITH ENI
  19. NSIH RACHEL ETTIA
  20. FRI QUENOSTINE CHI
  21. PATU RABIU.
  22. NKOUAMOU MBIANDA SONIA LORETTA
  23. MAMBO JULIET
  24. AYUK CHRISTY OROCK
  25. NGWINUI VALERIE AFUNGONG
  26. NANGA ASOUNGWI CHINE
  27. TIMBU IVIBESEH ELSIE-JEMIMAH
  28. SUH JANEFRANCIS NEH
  29. TAWAH MARIETT WAHTEM
  30. NUTOTO DELPHINE MANTOH.

WAITING LIST

  1. YOGE MBONE MAYO.
  2. MAFFOGANG TEKEU HELENE ANGE
  3. MICHELINE TIMEA SCOTT
  4. AMBOMATEI MIRANDA ANONDONG
  5. NGWIBOH EDITH
  6. ANABEL NJOUTAH
  7. MWENE LILIAN NDOBE
  8. AYUKETANG BERNISE NGOBAYA
  9. NKWELLE DANIEL NKUMBE
  10. OJU MINETTE FINDI
  11. ABONGSHA PETRA ABIMNUI.

Version Français (French)

Give a Comment


Notice: ob_end_flush(): failed to send buffer of zlib output compression (0) in /home/kamerpo/public_html/wp-includes/functions.php on line 4469