university of bamenda(uba) bambili bamenda

Final Results ENS Bambili 2018-2019 First Cycle year 1 University of Bamenda (Orals Results)

GEOGRAPHY

  1. NJOBAM RAISSA SHERINYUY
  2. ABERYUF JOHN PAUL WIRBA
  3. CHAH CHIABI FRANCIS
  4. CHIA CONSTANCE CHEAH
  5. SECKEM ELOIDE FALONE
  6. FADIMATU lSSA
  7. KINDZEKA CYNTHIA ASOKA
  8. SUMVI JOSEPH ANGAFOR
  9. FORCHOP STALONE NGENGANG
  10. ZANGA ZENON ROBERT
  11. MULU EBSSYBA WENYO
  12. DJEUMEN OUANDJA VANESSA
  13. EBA’A ANYOUZOA MARDOCHEE
  14. TAMFU LIDIEN GOODNESS
  15. ANYE MICHEAL ACHOH
  16. PINAH EMMANUEL
  17. NJOKA BANFEGHA DERICK FONYUY
  18. MEWALA OYONO THERESE
  19. NAPOLION NYUYBANLA.
  20. NDE BLAISE ASANJI
  21. MONGO MARGUERITE PULCHERIE ROSINE
  22. MBARGA NGA MATHIEU WlLLlECLAUDE
  23. GABSA THEODOSIUS SHABUM
  24. ALOTA SYLVIA SHIRI
  25. MOUNCHILI PEMPEME IBRAHIM
  26. BELLA BERNADETTE MERLINE
  27. PENN ANGELA MENGEN
  28. DOR ROSELINE NDZETI
  29. NGASSA NGASSA BLANDINE
  30. NGAFI DORCAS NYANDAP.

WAITING LIST KAMERPOWER.COM

  1. ATABE MBANDE NDONJUME
  2. FOGAM LILIAN NAHBILA.
  3. ORUKA DOLIGIFTY TABOT
  4. KINGA CHARLOTTE YELAH
  5. NJOYA SUSAN ACHE
  6. NGUM LINDALINE ENSENG
  7. ANDIN LESLINE TIGGA
  8. LANDO KEMETIA VANELLE
  9. TCHUENKAM SIME MICHELLE PAVELLE
  10. SULEY ABDOU.

GEOLOGY 1.

  1. MBENOWOL MENOZIEN LINDA
  2. MINKOULOU ETOUNDI JEAN CHRYSOSTOME.
  3. FOTO UNICE CHAMBANG
  4. MBACHAN ASHLEY ABOH
  5. MUFONKRA RUKAYATOU NTONGTANG
  6. TACHI DECLAIRE NWOKAZIPEH
  7. NSAME FABIOLA FOMUNYUY
  8. ALIEMBOM ABIGAIL
  9. ALLOH EUNICE ESECHIWOH
  10. BAKOMA REBECCA LOMBE
  11. MANKA ROSITA FRU
  12. NJITA SYLVINA WAITONG
  13. AZUMBOM PETER PAUL ANGONG
  14. FANWONG ROMARIC NYUYKIGHAN
  15. UYOUENPOUOWOUO SABIATOU
  16. NCHOTU CLIFORD NEBA.
  17. AMBOULE BAMPEL ELEANETTE
  18. EMMANUELA ABIMNUI
  19. ANDINWO CARISTA FOMBUTU
  20. BIH AISHA.
  21. MOHAMMED A-KHIR
  22. KOJIKA VERA RESINYUY
  23. PIVADGA LIONEL
  24. KHAN CELESTINE AWA
  25. KUDI GIDEON UNJI
  26. BABILA MICHEAL DOH
  27. CASPA BRAME NJINUWO
  28. ALIAH KOMNI FOMBUH LARISTA
  29. MEPABANDEM MBUANU CORNELIUS
  30. NTUI ALICE NDIP.

WAITING LIST

  1. BANSEKA LAURA-SANDRA TARNYUY.
  2. MASSO KOUHOUE RUTH
  3. NJIKANG NELSON EWANG
  4. KONGNYUY MARIE NOEL JAVNYUY
  5. NGANDJEU YANNICK.
  6. TAMAJONG IVOLINE KINBONG
  7. NSOH LOVELINE VUKESE
  8. MELELE KOAGNE LESLINE FABIOLA.

HISTORY 1.

  1. NIBA EMELINDIS MANKA.
  2. LUKONG NYUYKIGHAM KELLY
  3. IGONDOU LEVY-BRUHL ABEIYA
  4. WIRNKAR CECILE WIYKIYNYUY
  5. NGWA MODESTY NEBAFU
  6. NGANSO YIEPNDO DARRYL CHANCELLE
  7. ALICE MANKA’A BILUM NGONGBA
  8. MBONYI EMMANUELLA MAHGWAH
  9. MFOM GUY DEROSIER
  10. LOVALA PETER WANDUM
  11. NDONG MBA FERDINAND.
  12. KAINSA NGUIEDOM SALAMATOU
  13. NGORAN ELSIE SHUKA
  14. BONGAJUM AMABEL SHULIKA
  15. BOMBA MEWASSI MAURICE KEVIN
  16. NTUNG NICOLINE NGUM
  17. ESSOMBA YENE GUY YANNICK
  18. TABOD JOYCE TANGWA.
  19. ELONE MARCELLINE LOMBE
  20. KIVEN ZULAIHATU BONGRAM
  21. NKOULOU MICHEL FRANCK
  22. NFORKEMBA NKENDI STELLA
  23. EDZOA ALBERT BETHUEL
  24. PONDY NTJAM JEAN MARTIN
  25. MPONDY CLAUDE STEPHANE
  26. MAKANI BENJAMIN
  27. LINDA NGWAFU
  28. MBAH CLAUDINE NJECKE
  29. MBAKU MELISSA FRINWEI
  30. OYANG TAFAH.

WAITING LIST

  1. MBINGLO JULIETTE AYUFOWONTOH.
  2. NTUMFON GENTRY BRICOTZ
  3. KUNSA YASHIMIN MAIMO
  4. TOKOH BERTRAND BAFON
  5. NGESHAH DORICE.
  6. NGOUNGOURE SALAMATOU WUSIGENA
  7. NASELI DENIS NEMBOE
  8. AMBESHI SILAS AKWANUI
  9. SHUDZEKA GLENN NYUYSONI
  10. NJINTI JUNIOR YEKA
  11. NGUMI MARYLOIS MBU
  12. ASONGWI ELVISE NGUNYI
  13. MAMENJOH SOLANGE
  14. KIMBU VANESSA FUAM-NABAIN
  15. AWAH BALNICK NJI.

Version Français (French)

Give a Comment


Notice: ob_end_flush(): failed to send buffer of zlib output compression (0) in /home/kamerpo/public_html/wp-includes/functions.php on line 4469