university of bamenda(uba) bambili bamenda

Final Results ENS Bambili 2018-2019 First Cycle year 1 University of Bamenda (Orals Results)

MATHEMATICS 1.

  1. MBIIYDZENYUY SERGE BAMNJO.
  2. CHIMI NANKAM ROCELLE BRANDINE
  3. CHIN DICTUS VENDZELE
  4. DJUIKOUO SIDJIE CHARONA VALERE
  5. NDZE VICTOR BONGWONG
  6. OUM DIANE PASCALINE
  7. SHUPONG AZISEH MASSAMBE
  8. SUIBIR ABDULMASYID MBIYDZENYUY
  9. TABONFACK NANFACK FRANCOISE
  10. ZOYEM MENIODEM JERIE LEINE.
  11. BAMOU GISLAIN ELYSEE
  12. CHEKOIVI JUSTUS NYIA
  13. TSASSE MAFFO ELISEE JUNIOR
  14. ABIYA MARTURENE AMBUKWA
  15. ACHU RENE AWA
  16. AIDAN BONGHAN
  17. DJOUM KONGA GUILLAUME BRICE
  18. TAYAH BLAISE NWENJIE
  19. NDZI KOLANI PALITE
  20. ADAMU EMELINDA DEH
  21. AWAH DANIEL NGU AKENJI
  22. AKEM IVAN MENKEM
  23. AYORI HERBERT NYUYFODZE
  24. FORMIN SIRICIUS EFUET
  25. NTUMBONG MILDRED LEKE
  26. TIAMOH RACHEAL.
  27. AWAH GRACE FIEN
  28. KINGSLEY NYING
  29. MBAH BORIS AKURO
  30. NDIFON CONGRATES WILTOF
  31. BOUH DIDIER THALES
  32. ELANGWE BASIL ELANGWE
  33. NUMFOR CLOVIS FUH
  34. ABDU ADAMU
  35. ADAMU TANSI.

WAITING LIST

  1. AKWO ROGER ACHUO.
  2. LON BENJAMEN NSOYEH
  3. KENNETH TIOTSOP FRANCK
  4. KUMA COMFORT NAIN
  5. DONGMO NANFACK WILLIAM DIMITRI.
  6. TAMO SONGWA BORIS ROBLEX
  7. AKWA GAIUS AKWA (JUNIOR)
  8. CHI CHRISTIAN NGANU
  9. DONGMO ALEX GEORDRIQUE.

PHYSICS 1.

  1. YIVEN MARK FONYUY
  2. TANGUONG MOHAMMED KONONGHO
  3. CHESI DESMOND SUH
  4. ECHOIMBE BRANDON ONYONGHO
  5. WATI TAPA LIGUY ALFIERRY
  6. KENGNE CHODMELE CLAVEL BERCLIS
  7. TCHITCHUI TCHIENGANG ANNEITE FLORE
  8. NCHINDAJULIUS CHARAMEH
  9. YOKOBOU FANKO ROMEO ULRICH
  10. FORTI HARRISON SEMA
  11. BONGSIYSI EMILE KERNYUY
  12. APUM NGONUH ROSETTA
  13. ELVIS NSAIDINI WIYSUIVEN
  14. AMBAIN SHELTON YUH
  15. PLATINE NYUYKI
  16. AMBEH EMMANUELLA EKWAAYA AYONGOGWE
  17. LUEONG CYRIL
  18. MKONG NELSON NGUM
  19. TAWI CLOVIS NJONG
  20. AFANUI OLIVE TANUI
  21. NJAH HANS NJAH.
  22. ELANGWE SHEENA FENDEH
  23. ENOH MARCCELUS TEKANG
  24. EVANGELINE MBONGEH
  25. WANLO EUGENE WANNGANG
  26. AMIH RANSOME TO-LOH
  27. NGEZEM FELIX
  28. ITOE FRANCIS ETUKE
  29. NGOUFFOR JUNIOR PEPA
  30. YETEH BOBOVA BLAISE
  31. KUM ELIJAH BACHE
  32. KAAH BIIH KENEH
  33. MBAH CHARLES NJEI
  34. BERNGEH GILDAS FONYUY
  35. FONJAI DIVINE NSAHDZENYUY.

WAITING LIST

  1. MBOUH EVRARD
  2. FON AKUIVIAH NKYIANTI
  3. FONGOUNG LINUS MBUNKWI
  4. MOTOMO LESLIE.
  5. NDIKOUM CHE LUCRECE RANDY
  6. NOUEBISSI ESTHER DANIELLE
  7. TAGANG TCHINDA CORINE
  8. MEYAP TOCHE ERICA SORELLE
  9. MOMO SONFACK ARLETTE.

Version Français (French)

Give a Comment