Final Results ENS Bambili 2021-2022 Second Cycle 1st year University of Bamenda (Orals)

Final Results ENS Bambili 2021-2022 Second Cycle.
REPUBLIC OF CAMEROON

Peace – Work – Fatherland.
MINISTRY OF HIGHER EDUCATION
DEPARTMENT OF UNIVERSITY
ACCREDITATIONS AND OF QUALITY.

Final Results ENS Bambili 2021-2022 Second Cycle 1st year University of Bamenda (Orals).

PRESS RELEASE No. 160527 / MINESUP / DAUQ OF 18 OCT 2020.

To publish the results of the Competitive Entrance Examination into the First Year of the Second Cycle of the Higher Teacher Training College of The University of Bamenda in Bambili (HTTC – ENS Bambli Bamenda) for the 2020-2021 academic year. (kamerpower.com)

The Minister of Higher Education hereby announces:

Subject to the presentation of the originals of the required diplomas, the candidates whose names appear below, ranked by discipline and by order of merit have been admitted into the First Year of the Second Cycle of the Higher Teacher Training College of The University of Bamenda in Bambili (HTTC – ENS Bambli Bamenda) for the 2020-2021 Academic Year. They are:

BILINGUAL LETTERS 
S/N NAME OF CANDIDAT

BILINGUAL LETTERS 2.

S/N Name  of candidate kamerpower.com

  1. DZEYEWIR SHALINE SHALANYUY
  2. NGAFOMO MARIE LOUISE
  3. KUISU CHATUE ANIQUE
  4. YUFENYUY DZELAMONYUY NEVILLE
  5. BENGA MADJA LEOCADIE BLANCHE
  6. KENE KOUMINYOK EVODITTE
  7. YAYA HAMIDOU
  8. K DEMMANOU BERNADETTE MAGLOIRE
  9. NDAH EDITH NDIKUM
  10. ACHU SANDRINE AJEI
  11. SlZAWOH DANIELA.
  12. NGUM ODET CHE
  13. NAN YONGKAH ALIDA
  14. TAMON ANJEH ANIM
  15. KUNI VANESSA TANG
  16. SOGNOUG FONEPI EUGENIE LOVLINE
  17. ZEKENG KASSE RACHEL
  18. NKEMBO ROSE ELNA PEKWALEKE
  19. DZOKAM SAHA EMINENCE LINCELLE
  20. MBATANG GEROSE CORINNE.

WAITING LIST

  1. BIKOUN ANDRE MARIE
  2. MENGUINA ZOBO HUGUES LIONEL
  3. APOMOU EHODE ERIC
  4. NGUIMDJIO LITSIJIEU LINDA
  5. NDI NDI DIEUDONNE THIERRY

BIOLOGY 2.

S/N Name  of candidate kamerpower.com

  1. WANYU JULISTER BERINYUY
  2. NDUM CYPRENE TANGWAN
  3. MEDJO MICKAELOLIVIER
  4. BERINYUY FALLON BONGSIYSI
  5. SACK JULIA REBECCA
  6. DJOU TCHINDA ISMAEL
  7. TITA FON CHUMBOW
  8. SEVIDZEM LAURENTINE YENYUY
  9. MBINKAR KPUNTIR LESLEY
  10. TANKIE HONORINE NGAMENI.
  11. MONYUY LAFOMO BLANDINE
  12. FONYAM KEVIN LANDOH
  13. MVONDO MVONDO OBELE FRANCIS
  14. TEMDEMNOU TCHONGWANG MINEITE
  15. TEMGOUA ZAGOUM SORELLE
  16. BALAN HERBERT LIMNYUY.
  17. ACHEE GEORGIAANA ACHOTAM
  18. MBESSA KONGO ARM ELLE LILY
  19. CHE AMABO HANSON NGWA
  20. DJOKO TOUKAM GAELLE
  21. NJWENG AWAH EMILIA
  22. NUNYONGAJULIETTE BABILA
  23. YEMBE MAJORIE SHWEMYAR
  24. BOBGA RENE FAGHA
  25. NDOH BENSON EKIOKANG.

WAITING LIST

  1. NKAM EMMANUEL TENENG
  2. WAIVI ELVIS CHONGSI
  3. TANGIRI YVONNE MEI.
  4. WEHBUO MATHIAS VENYINTEH
  5. FUH CELESTINE MFORNU
  6. DOUNI GOUNE VANISSA SONIA
  7. KEUMBOU FOMECHOUO BRICE.

CHEMISTRY 2.

  1. MEYAM JULIETTE MOMESAW
  2. VERKIJIKA VIVIAN VERA-NSO
  3. NGEH BERTILLA CHITUH
  4. MAGUELIEU TCHOWA BIENVENUE LARISSE
  5. MAZAH FONEPI SORELLE YDOSILE
  6. YUFENYUI BRICE TANDAP
  7. NTAMWHO FOTSO DAMAS
  8. NFAAH CLINTON.
  9. TUMI LEONARD BUHNYUY
  10. KIBVESHI BRENDAN WIRSIY
  11. WIRBAJULIUS BERINYUY
  12. ENI EMMANUEL EKUKOLE
  13. YUHINWENKEH NJUMBO BLAISE
  14. ACHUNCHO SILVIA BIH
  15. AKWASEH PIZOH CONSTANTINE
  16. TAKAUH ARTHUR NKALLE.
  17. JAIDZEKA BERTHADEL
  18. NCHOFUA FESTUS BIOSENGAZEH
  19. NDI GUNZACK CHRISTABEL
  20. BIKFE NGALIM CELESTINE
  21. ABANG USTIAN AYIM
  22. AZISE MELVIS MBAPEH
  23. PIUS KUM ACHUO.
  24. ETABESSEIVI LUCY OBASE
  25. NDIGHAM ESTELA MUDEH
  26. NWISHELIGI SIRI NDOFOR
  27. LENGAIN KENMEGNE CYNTHIA LYNE
  28. FUMKWU VICTOR TAKU
  29. KENNETH FUANGO SANCHO
  30. TANELIKEFOUET TSOFAC DERICK ANDELSON.

WAITING LIST

  1. NGOMBA NARA ROLAND
  2. DONGMO TANEYO JAURES
  3. NKONA CLAUVIS KAFIE.
  4. NGANGUE DOUNGUE MAXIMILENNE
  5. FOSSO TAYO ROLAND JUVENAL
  6. TADJONANG MEFEUDJEU BERENGERE
  7. DJOUFACK TSANKENG CLAUVIS
  8. FOUELEFACK ROLANDE
  9. SONHAFOUO MBOHO FERLANDE.

COMPUTER SCIENCE 2

  1. NJIOH SILAS TOH
  2. NDUM ERNESTINE KITI
  3. MBAH IVO FON.
  4. GAZISSOU BALAMA
  5. NGOUEM NGOUEM PROSPER MERIMEE GAUTHIER
  6. BILONG PIERRE
  7. MEFEUYA OMER I
  8. TAYO MEFEUYA EDMOND
  9. DASSIE SOPDOM CYRILLE
  10. TATCHUM SADO INNOCENT
  11. DOUANLA WILLIAM
  12. MADJIO SORELLE.
  13. MOMO FOSSAP CHARNELLE
  14. NZOTHIAM TAKOU LOIS HUREL
  15. NOUEBISSI PAULJUDICAEL
  16. GUEPI TIOBOU PAULINE
  17. NOUTAT WANDJI PAULINE
  18. WETE NGUENJOU RAISSA BRINDA
  19. FEUWO TACHULA CHRISTIAN
  20. DONGMO NGUETSE YANNICK
  21. YOUGO DJOKO GHISLAINE
  22. ABONDO MINSO EDDY STEPHANE
  23. BONUH CLEMENT CHE
  24. MENVOUTA CRESCENCE
  25. OYONO EMMA MARIE ANGELE.

WAITING LIST

  1. METIEGAM FOTIE CARINE.
  2. METENDE CORALIE MIGNONE
  3. DONGMO LAMANE SEDRIQUE
  4. TAHTE BERTRAND.
  5. FOTSO NJONKAM CHARLES ROMIAL
  6. MELA ROSINF ANASTA’SIF
  7. FOKOUO NGUEMMOGNE FRANK YVES.

ECONOMICS 2

  1. WIRNDZEM EUNICE DZELAMBONG
  2. ENIH LINDA NGWE
  3. HONGWIE MAURINE TETANG
  4. FOKOU TIOMELA CLAUDETTE
  5. YUNKUNG ARIEL TIIMYEN
  6. NJILEFAC BERTHA NDIABELUNG
  7. CHAMA JAMES TARH
  8. MAKUETCHE HONORINE.
  9. ETAMA AUGUSTIN LANDRY
  10. NGAH NKOU CHANCELLE MURIELLE
  11. MEPO K RAISSA GAELLE
  12. GOLA KONGNYUY JEAN CLAUDE
  13. MASUM BE KINGSLY KONJA
  14. MBOLO NOMO CH RISTELLE CHARLOTTE
  15. ABEGA NGONO JEAN MARIE
  16. TANI BLAISE YENNIKA
  17. ZAMAH RUDOLF
  18. KENGNE BOPDA MIREILLE
  19. KOUO RENE AZIE
  20. ABANG BLANDINE ANJEH.

WAITING LIST

  1. KOKO VENANJE SONIA
  2. YVETTE SIH NSANI.
  3. VALERIE ETONDE MANYAKA
  4. WANDJI NGNIKOUONYIE RAMATOU
  5. CARENTA OKASUKE MOTUBA
  6. GUEDIE BOGNING ROLLY XAVERA
  7. NEBA ARMSTRONG SHU.

ENGLISH MODERN LETTERS 2

  1. BONGJUNG MAXCELLA WIYLA.
  2. SIRRI LOVERT FUH
  3. FRU JOAN ATANGA
  4. BADRIA ZANGUE TSAPZE
  5. NIOKA RAISSA BINLA
  6. VERNYUY BETTY DINNYUY
  7. DOR MARY ANNE BONGSIYSI
  8. AKAME CLEMORINE EBOTE
  9. NFOR FLORENCE MUNSI.
  10. MANGUNG MIRANDA NCHOKUNO
  11. SIRRI EMMANUELLA CHE
  12. KENGNE ROETE EDIT FLORE
  13. FORTANG MILDRED NSOH
  14. MBIYDZENGEH LUCILLE KEMAI
  15. SUYI IAIKA MANGIE KAITLIN
  16. NDENG PASCALINE NCHANG
  17. EMACULATE NGUM TABOH
  18. MBABIT NICOLE ENGOWEI
  19. NEY BEATRICE NCHEFEE
  20. CHU FELICITY CHUO.

WAITING LIST

Related Post
  1. LEKE GLORY FUANJIA
  2. NTOWA ANATHASIA.
  3. TIFANG FARISTHA MUYEN
  4. YEMENE DIFFO STEPHANIE
  5. APA MARHALET NAMAH
  6. CHO COURANTINE FEI.

GEOGRAPHY 2

  1. NTEBANI MARIE THERESE KINYUY
  2. SHIBI JULIETTE IVIUYUKA.
  3. CHAPNDAH DESMOND
  4. NJILIN ADELA NJAMNJUBO
  5. MEBENGA MESSOMO LUCIE-CAROLE
  6. PENN RITTA NGWU
  7. MOSAMAI ELEMANOBASE JOAN
  8. NDJEBAYI PECK WONGWE Il CONSTANTIN
  9. MBAKOP OLIVIER VENCESLAS
  10. FOUKOU DORIANE.
  11. NDAB CHANTAL NJWENG
  12. NGWA MARCELLINE NGUM
  13. NTSAZA AGATHE CHARLENE
  14. MEMOH CATHRYNE MABAIMIN
  15. NDUMBE JONAS
  16. NYUYKONGADZEM EMMA DINDZE
  17. DONJIO TSAFACK IRENE LEONTINE
  18. FONKPU GUILLAUME NYUYDZE
  19. FONDZEWIR GLORIA FOMONYUY
  20. TAWAH GLENIS PENVAH.

WAITING LIST

  1. CHE JOSEPHlNE BINWI
  2. KUETE SOP HUGUES
  3. CLAUDETTE SENDOH
  4. LINJOUOM ZOUNKIFILI
  5. AKO TITUS AMBO
  6. NGEFOR MARCELINE
  7. EYINGA NKO’O DOMINIQUE

GEOLOGY 2

  1. ABENG DANG GENEVIEVE MARIE LOUISE
  2. BONGCHU COLLINS YIYEN
  3. BAYIHA ALVINE NADEGE
  4. CHIMMOGNE TAWOFAING FIDELE
  5. FRU MARVIS NGWE
  6. JAFF COMFORT AKIKEA
  7. FOLAH MEWA CATHY LAURIANNE
  8. CARINE NAAH YUH NDOFOR
  9. FOKO TCHANAMOU DERRYL MEDARD
  10. NGAH CATHERINE
  11. NDIFUSAH GODLOVE JIMBI
  12. PEGHETMO NJOYA MOT MONIQUE
  13. ORYINA EMMANUEL ALANG
  14. FABRICE FONYUY
  15. NGUM PRUDENC‘A AKOR
  16. CHAH PHANUELCHIA
  17. NEBA SIMPLICE CHE
  18. NGOH LlZETTE EMBOH
  19. AYEAH GIDEON GOBTI
  20. TEGUM AKUIVI ODETTE
  21. KUGHO ELVIS
  22. MANJOH HARRY MAIKEM
  23. ACHAREMANYOR OQUI AGBONSO
  24. ALVINE MANYOR AGBOR BOCK
  25. NSAH CLIFFORD NGWANI.

WAITING LIST

  1. KENGNE MBA ARNAUD BRICE
  2. FOMENA TCHINDA HERMANN
  3. GUTE NOULE EMMANUEL
  4. DJOUMESSI TSAGUE ELODIE
  5. OBO NKO’O BRICE ULRICH.
  6. BELLE NZELLE ANGELE
  7. DJOUMESSI SOH DAVY FLORINE
  8. NGUEGANG DONFO SONIA.

GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING 2

  1. NKEM BERINYUY ASHER!
  2. NGEH CARINE ALUMA
  3. LAMNTENG MISPAH NJOKA’.
  4. TABOKOH NKENG
  5. WANYU JUDITH KINYUY
  6. GABILA GALEGA NWANA
  7. NENA YONG CARINE
  8. MENDWE MOTrE-NJENI COLETTE
  9. MINKOULOU PROSPERE VITAL
  10. OWONA NDONG LAURENT NOEL
  11. KEUBI FONKUIJOSIANE.
  12. LOUOPJOU FADIMATOU
  13. NAPOLEON NWUNASUNGAZI
  14. CHE PATIENCE NUMFOR
  15. AMBASSA MANDA CARINE CHRISTELLE GENEVIEVE
  16. BAYOI BA NDJEL ARNAUD GILDAS
  17. EDONJI VITALIS AMBANASOM ANDONG
  18. MAGNIE ASSOUA CLARISSE
  19. MOFOR ESTELLA SIH
  20. ABAH MEYIE JACQUELINE.

WAITING LIST

  1. NSEGUEP NKWEMENI ORNELLA OLIVIA
  2. TANGIE JENNIFER SIRRIWAH
  3. TCHAPDA TATIANA INES
  4. MBOME EFETI BETTY
  5. YARI IRENE NTOUTIH
  6. EFOSI MELANIE.
  7. NJIE EMILIA JOFFI
  8. DJOUMBOUI BOUCHEKE LILIANE
  9. NKOLO TSANGA LAURENT
  10. NEMBU HOSIANA NENJI.

HISTORY 2

  1. SIEBI KEUNI DORA
  2. EDJE’E EDA DADY LAURENCE
  3. BANYOLAG ANDRE.
  4. FANSO-FREE FONYUY DINAYEN
  5. BESSALA MBIAJEAN-CLAUDE
  6. OJONG IRENE OBI
  7. EMPANZE NKHAL BABY RODOGUNE
  8. ZE NNA MARIE ANGELE DOLIE
  9. MOETOU DJOMEGNI JEAN MARCEL
  10. WIRKOM JULIUS NJODZEKA
  11. KUME VERNYUYJULLIETE
  12. TEZEH VIGIL KHAN.
  13. AKAIN VRENI NAIN
  14. NUNDOYAH HORTANCE BOSUNG
  15. WANG-MBARA PROSPER
  16. CHI NADESH MENGWI
  17. BANADZEM LIZEAD DZEKEM
  18. KEDZE GWENDOLINE BIH
  19. MIAZOUONG MEKONDJI NADIA SANDRINE
  20. NZADIBA JEAN YVES JULIEN.

WAITING LIST

  1. METCHIE EVELINE VIVIANE
  2. ALONGIFOR CHARLES IVIBISEH
  3. KINDZEKA GRACE MARY.
  4. NGACHILI MOLU JOSEPH
  5. AKOSAH DIEUDONNE AKOSAH
  6. DOUANLA MELI HERVE.
  7. DOH CONSTANTINE GIIVIA
  8. ANJANG NORA ABONONJE
  9. MONOJI VALENTINE ELIZE
  10. NDIKUM GUY MANDELA TAFOR.

MATHEMATICS 2.

  1. FOMONYUY ANTHONY SEWONG
  2. DOBGIMA VADGANSEN VICTOR
  3. FRU BERTRAND NSUH
  4. CHEM EDWARD.
  5. MAKON MAXEMILIENNE GHYSLAINE
  6. AKUM SMITH FONJONG
  7. MUNDI JULIUS FORBANG
  8. TAKOH JERRY ALOMOTEH
  9. NJOKA EDITH BONGRAM
  10. HUBOH SAMUEL RINGMU
  11. NGAH JEAN-PAUL BILA
  12. SALI KIDNANG.
  13. FONYUY CLEMENT MYENNI BONGWONG
  14. TATANG DEMANO INES JOEL
  15. NOUAZI ARNEAU
  16. NGUEPNAC SAHA BRICE LANDRY
  17. TCHOUBOU DJOUA ROMARIQUE
  18. DJOKO TCHLJINDEM PRISCA.
  19. JIDJOU MOGHOMYE BORIS
  20. FOPA DOUONANG CARELLE JYLY
  21. TIKENG YONTA PASCAL BLAISE
  22. KEM-MEKA TIOTSOP IgADZUE PEGUY
  23. VOUTSA YEMELE LEONELE CESAIRE
  24. NZOUENKE FEUMBA JOHN ANTONY
  25. LELE VINCENT DE PAUL
  26. YIMTSOP ROLEX BRICE
  27. KENFACK SOKENG BILLY DANE
  28. TCHAKOUNTE CAROLE PRISCA
  29. YMELE HORLYE BELVIANE
  30. DJOUKA MYRIAM DELPECHE.

WAITING LIST KAMERPOWER.COM

  1. NANA TOUKAM PAUL CARIGNAN.
  2. TSAFACK NDONGMO PHALONE.

PHILOSOPHY 2.

  1. MBAKU MILDRED TIMBEN.
  2. DONGMO KOM ARDIN DIEUDONNEE
  3. NGWA CYPRAIN NGWA
  4. BESONG AGNES OBI
  5. NGWATEH DIVINE NDIFORZU
  6. TANKEU CYRILLE BRUNO
  7. NKENYI STANISLUS.
  8. LAGMANGO ELVIGE MENDE
  9. WIRBA LOUISA BAHTILA
  10. AKEH GISELE AKWESEH
  11. NGONG VALENTINE KERNYUY
  12. FAI ISA NGENGE
  13. WIRNGO MEDIATRIX KEMJEI
  14. FONYUY BERTRAND LANJO
  15. WIRNTEM BANLA ISAAC
  16. FONGWI CHANTAL
  17. TAMENKEM TICHA ROOSEVELT
  18. FOUDJI LADO ORIANE LOIC
  19. NKAMBI MILDRED NGEH
  20. MBELE EMMANUEL KETU.

WAITING LIST

  1. NGUEPI THIAJIO DORIANE BEATRICE
  2. PEGHOUMA BENJAMIN.
  3. KENFACK FOGANG CARLOS
  4. BELECK ATOCK EMMANUEL
  5. JEUDONG WOTABO OLEN
  6. ASONGU ELVIS FORTOH
  7. ATABONG LOVELINE.

PHYSICS 2.

  1. FAH REMI NGOH
  2. NGANG-NCHI RUDOLF YONGHO
  3. ENUGE THEODORE
  4. NDUM ZAVIER NDUM
  5. TALLA CLOVIS LORRATER
  6. DENG FERDINAND MBINDA.
  7. WAFO MBOPDA ALEXANDRE
  8. MAFOMENE NIDELE
  9. DJATSA IDRISS
  10. SAP TAFFO FLORENTIN
  11. TOTOUOM TAGNE JOSEPH
  12. DONGMO SONTSA ALVINE-ELYSEE
  13. MANTHO BLANDINE FLORE
  14. DONGMO GHISLAIN.
  15. TlWA MANFOUO FRANK ARTHUR
  16. TCHOUPOU LONTSI CECILE VANESSA
  17. DOUANLA CYRILLE HERMANN
  18. TENGUE NGUIMFACKJEAN NOEL
  19. JAZET KEUEBOU ACHILLE
  20. SIEYONDJI SIEYONDJI LAMBERT
  21. DJEUDOCK ALAIN FLEURY
  22. NTAMEYE TOBOU ALDRIGE MARCELLIN
  23. OUAFO YOUMSSI JOSPAIN WILFRIED
  24. GHEOGUIA DEMANOU AUBEPINE SOLORE
  25. MOUNDE MFOCHIVE lBRAHIM.

WAITING LIST

  1. DJOUDA THOMAS DUCLAIR.

SCIENCE OF EDUCATION 2.

  1. CHEM NYUYKONGMO DORIS
  2. ATEH VERA
  3. NDZEGHA EMILE BUHNYUY
  4. DONGMO KENFACK LYNDA JOELLE
  5. CHEO NGWA
  6. MUGWACHU CONSOLALA MIYANUI
  7. CHOPOU NCHIN GHOGOMU.
  8. DZEKASHU FASIN IRINE
  9. NDABUF TREASURE KEH MBU
  10. YAFEH MFUH EUGENIE
  11. FAI EDWIN NYUYDZE
  12. MBIWOHNYUY OSCAR KONGNDEH
  13. SEVIZEM LARISSA.
  14. TEGUH PATIENCE MUSONG
  15. REGINA AWAH NADESH
  16. KOMETA DIVINE BAMBOD
  17. NYIBEH SHETU NSHUDOUNGAM
  18. IBRAHIM YUSUF MBENTEH
  19. LIZETTE NENG SALA
  20. NGONG THEODORA FIENA.

WAITING LIST. KAMERPOWER.COM

  1. CHINY NGAM
  2. ENI CARINE FONJI
  3. TANYI SANDAG ANTHONY
  4. ASHU ALVIN AGBORTAR
  5. ARREY EMILIEN TABOT
  6. FUBKEH YVONNE.

The successful candidates on the substantive lists are requested to register within 30 days from the date of signature of the present Press Release, and following the modalities which will be indicated to them by the school authorities. After the above deadline, they will be considered as having resigned and will be replaced by candidates on the waiting lists by order of merit.

Final Results ENS Bambili 2021-2022 Second Cycle 1st year University of Bamenda (Orals).

The University of Bamenda

Version Français (French)

Categories: Official Results
Related Post

View Comments (2)

  • Cancel reply

    Leave a Reply

    Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked*

  • in every situation give thanks to GOD

    Cancel reply

    Leave a Reply

    Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked*

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked*