Concours 2018 – 2019 au Cameroun




Télécharger l’application Android de Kamerpower.
Disponible sur Google Play




Information sur l'événement:

  • REPUBLIC OF CAMEROON
    Peace-Work-Fatherland

    MINISTRY OF HIGHER EDUCATION

    SECRETARIAT GENERAL

    DEPARTMENT OF UNIVERSITY

    Décision N°. ____8140883_________ /MINESUP/SG/DAUQ/SDEAC/SE of 19 NOV 2014

     

    Admission of candidates to return to title in the first year of the second cycle of the Ecole Normale Supérieure d'Enseignement Technique (ENSET Douala) of the University of Douala  in respect of the academic year 2014/2015.

    THE MINISTER OF HIGHER EDUCATION ANNOUNCES:

    Mindful of

    - the Constitution;

    - Having regard to Act "005 of 16 April 2001 on the orientation of Higher Education;

    -  Decree No. 2004/320 of 8 December 2004 on the organization of the amended and supplemented Government

    by Decree No. 2009/223 of 30 June 2009;

    -  the decree "2004/322 08 December 2004 formation of the amended and supplemented Government

    by Decree No. 2009/223 of 30 June 2009 reorganizing the Government;

    -  the decree "2005/142 of 29 April 2005 on the organization of the Ministry of Education

    superior;

    -  the decree? 93/026 of 19 January 1993 on the establishment of Universities;

    -  the decree "93/027 of 19 January 1993 on common provisions Universities, as amended and supplemented

    by decree? 2005/342 of 10 September 2005;

    -  the decree "93/036 of 29 January 1993 on the administrative and academic organization of the University of

    Yaounde 1;

    -  the decree "2010/371 of 14 December 2010 establishing a State University in Bamenda;

    -  Decree No. 2010/372 of 14 December 2010 erecting the Ecole Normale Supérieure in Appendix Bambili

    ENSET ENS and the University of Bamenda;

    -  Decree No. 88/1328 of 28 September 1988 on the organization of the Ecole Normale Supérieure;

    - Given Circular No. 004 / CAB / PM of 10 February 2000 on the admission in normal schools

    training and recruitment to the civil service;

    -  Decree No. 54I1CAB / PR of 28 September 1990 on the reorganization of the Normal School

    Superior Technical Education of the Douala University Center;

    -  the decree n "No. 14/0037 / MINESUP / DAUQ / SDEAC / SE of 11 March 2014 fixing the competitions calendar

    input in institutions of State Universities of Cameroon, under academic year

    2014/2015;

    - Having regard to Decision No. 18130456 / MINESUP / SG / DAUQ / DAJ / SDEAC of 3 July 2013 amending Decision '

    05/0022 I / MINESUPIDDES / PEEX of 10 May 2005 on the establishment, organization and functioning of the

    - Commission for selection of candidates for the title back on at the Ecole Normale Supérieure and Ecole

    Normale Supérieure of Technical Education;

    - Having regard to Decision No. 18140507 / MINESUP / SGIDAUQ / SDEAC of 4 August 2014 opening of the selection

    through the first year back title of the second cycle of Higher Normal School (ENS bambili)

    - Universities of Bamenda, Maroua and Yaoundé 1 and Higher Colleges of Education

    Technical Education (ENSET Douala) Universities of Bamenda and Douala, and fixing the number of

    places offered in respect of the academic year 2014/2015;

    - Given the Minutes of the jury deliberations of 12 November 2014 for the selection of candidates

    the return of title to the Ecole Normale Supérieure (ENS Douala) of the University of Douala,

    under I 2014/2015 academic year.

    HEREBY DECIDES AS FOLLOWS:

    Article 1 : Candidates whose names follow, sorted by specialty, by option and by order

    alphabetical order subject to the submisionof original diplomas &

    their integration actions in the Civil Service, admitted to entering first grade Title

    the second cycle of the Ecole Normale Supérieure d'Enseignement Technique (ENSET Douala) of the University of Douala,

    under the academic year 2014/2015.

    BATIMENT ET TRAVAUX PUBLICS

    N° NOMS ET PRENOMS

    1. ABOUBAKAR DJAMAA

    2. BISONG JOHN ORU

    3. CHRISTELLE BARBARA EKOTO EVINDI

    4. DOUKOUINA EMMANUEL

    5. ENAMA EBODE PAUL EDOUARD

    6. HAMADJOULDE HASSANA

    7. MBEJACOB

    8. MBONG GUSTAVE SILO

    9. TETUH RAYMOND NDUM

    10. TSANGA AUGUSTIN PATRICK

    CONSTRUCTION MECANIQUE

    N° NOMS ET PRENOMS

    1. AGONGA YERIMA SADOU

    2. BINDEG BERNARD

    3. ESSOH NGONDY EMMANUEL MARCIEN

    4. KAPSIA CASIMIR

    5. MIH PATIENCE NJANG

    6. NJANTEU HERMANN CHRISTEL

    7. TIOTSIA GUY MERLIN

    8. TSIMI NDJOMO MAURICE

    9. WAFFO FOGUE ARMEL

    10. YEBGA III LUC

    ECONOMIE SOCIALE ET FAMILIALE

    NOMS ET PRENOMS

    1. AMOU OU MARTHE PULCHERIE

    2. ANABA GERMAINE

    3. BARAYESUZANNE

    4. DANG A BEP EUNICE

    5. EKOUME ESSEBE AMELIE SOPHIE

    6. KENGNE SYLVIE SUIRINYUY

    7. KWAGNE ALLIANCE

    8. MAGNE NAOUSSI DIANA ESPE FOSSO

    9. MEZO BIDJA DELPHINE

    10. NDONFACK MARTHE EPSE DONFACK

    11. NGA MANG GLWADYS NADEGE

    12. NGO NYEMB GEORGETTE

    13. NKEMNGONG ANNE MARIE BEANENUE

    14. NTEH EVANGELINE LASUM

    15. SALAMATO

    ELECTRONIQUE

    N° NOMS ET PRENOMS

    1. DES SAP FOUDJO MARCEL

    2. HOMBA MANYIM MOISE

    3. KAFEIN BOUBA

    4. KOSGA PIERRE

    5. MEDJO BILOUNGA LILIANE

    6. MENKOUE MENKOUE ZACHARIE

    7. MFONGOU NJOYA AHMED ISMAÏL

    8. NSUH CHRISTIAN

    9. NYOBE MAYI MICHEL

    10. SINGAMONGUE GEDEON

    ELECTROTECHNIQUE

    N° NOMS ET PRENOMS

    1. BAVAROBERT

    2. DJOUGOU BOUBA

    3. ILOGA ILOGA OLIVIER

    4. MBI BARNABAS BISONG

    5. MEYA YA EDJIMBI PIERRE VALENTIN o

    6. MPOUDI DIOH JACQUES

    7. PELA ONDOBO CHRISTIAN-ROGER

    8. SALMANA DJIDERE ERIK

    9. TANKENG CHARLES ATEH

    10. ZE ZE JULES ACHILLE

    FABRICATION MECANIQUE

    N° NOMS ET PRENOMS

    1. BEFE YVES DACIER

    2. DJARYANG FODOGUE

    3. IBOM-IBOM ALOYS-MARIE

    4. JONATHAN SESIH

    5. KANMOGNE SIMPLICE

    6. MAHAMAT ABAKAR

    7. MELOMANE BOKANDJO SIMON DAVY

    8. MOUTLEN NDJE JEAN FERDINAND EMILE

    9. SIMEKOMBA KESSEK GEORGES ROSTAND

    10. TUECHE FOSSI GABRIEL

    FROID ET CLIMATISATION

    N° NOMS ET PRENOMS

    1. ADAM ABOUF ATIME

    2. AZEME MBA MARTIAL PAMPHILE

    3. CHO FRU PASCAL

    4. DJAMO RAYMON

    5. ESSEMBE ELONGUE THOMAS

    6. NENBE BAL TOUIN

    7. NGAN NTOMB MEINRAD OSCAR

    8. OUSMANOU ADAMOU

    9. SEUKOU ALAIN-MARIE

    10. ZONGO MANUEL

    INDUSTRIE TEXTILE ET D'HABILLEMENT

    N° NOMS ET PRENOMS

    1. AJONGWEN CAROLINE SIRRI

    2. ATSINE AHANDA JEANNE ROBELINE

    3. LEWE NTONGA OLIVE

    4. MBENGONO GHISLAINE DANY

    5. MENGUE AFAN MICHELLE NINON

    6. NGONDELE BLANCHE LAURE

    7. NUMFOR NEE SHU EMMANUELA BIH

    8. NZOUTCHO ELODIE

    9. SEPPO ELISE CESARINNE

    10. ZANG ZANG ARSENE

    INFORMATIQUE INDUSTRIELLE

    N° NOMS ET PRENOMS

    1. ADAWA CHRISTINE ELISETTE EPSE yAYA HAMED

    2. AROUNA NSANGOU TEMBET NJ

    3. BESSIKE A NGON MOUSSA

    4. ESSONO ABADA PAUL CHRISTIAN

    5. KENMEGNE KOUOKAM JOVIN

    6. NDEPE EMMANUEL BERTIN

    7. NEDJOU DANZABE EMMANUEL

    8. NGUEMENI MBANGZIEU HERBERT FLAVIEN

    9. NGUIMINE JOSEPHINE CHANTALE

    10. SISSAKO EDIMO FRANCINE CLAUDE IRMA

    MANAGEMENT DE L'INFORMATION ET DES ORGANISATIONS

    N° NOMS ET PRENOMS

    1. BASSO SANDRINE HERMINE

    2. DAVID DEGOL

    3. GLADYS NING NDIFOR

    4. GUEPNANG DUEYOU EVELINE LAURE

    5. LOUIS KETSELMA MICHEL

    6. MELIN GUI EWODO XAVERIE ALINE

    7. NGONO MINY ANDA JEANNE

    8. NOLLA GERTRUDE PELAGIE

    9. OKALA NEE EDA MESSI REINE ANASTASIE

    10. TONKEU TCHAKOUNTE TERTULLIENN

    MECANIQUE AUTOMOBILE

    N° NOMS ET PRENOMS

    1. ABBA FALAMA

    2. ATIPSSINKAI Silas

    3. BABAN A BIDIAS ROMIAL INNOCENT

    4. MBONE Eric Martial

    5. MONTHE DJOMO ERIC WILLIAM

    6. NDENGUE MARIE JOSETTE

    7. NEFUN TCHINDA GEORGETTE

    8. NGOUFACK ALBERT

    9. SIMEU KAMGANG SYLVERE

    10. ZIOU NDO GABRIEL

    METIERS DU BOIS

    N° NOMS ET PRENOMS

    1. ABOUBAKAR ALHADJI DANLADY

    2. AKANA DENIS FONJU

    3. BANYUY GODWIN FONYÜY

    4. ETIENDEM RUDOLF

    5. KENFACK KANA STEPHANE

    6. MENDOGO FOUMANE SERGE BERTRAND

    7. MOUKOKO CHARLES AIME

    8. NDZIE BEYENE MARTIN RENE

    9. NJOCK PAUL

    10. NONO FOTSO GILBERT

    11. NTOLO BINDOM FELIX

    12. NWOANGIA JOHN

    13. OFAKEM JONAS

    14. TCHOUTAT ABDAM WILLIAMS

    15. ZAM JEAN FREDDY

    SCIENCES ET TECHNIQUES ECONOMIQUES DE GESTION

    N° NOMS ET PRENOMS

    1. DIVINE MBANGE ESOKA SONA

    2. EBAA NADEGE

    3. EKUH EDMOND MBONG

    4. KUM NEE KEDZE FLORENCE MBONG

    5. MBOSI HYGINUS FUNWIE

    6. NGO LIKUND LIBUM REBECCA

    7. NGO TIGA PETULA SUZANNNE EPSE MANDONG

    8. NGOASSE MICHEL BERTRAND

    9. OUNZOISSA CLARISSE EPSE BOUBA

    10. TEWAFFO ALAIN BERNO

     Article 2 : Interested parties are invited to submit without delay to the Ecole Normale Supérieure

    d'Enseignement Technique (ENSET Douala) of the University of Douala for registration FORMALITIES.

    Article 3 :

    Rector of the University of Bamenda, the Director of Accreditations

    Academic and Quality, and the Director of the Ecole Normale Supérieure d'Enseignement Technique (ENSET Douala) in

    University of Douala are, each in regard to, execution

    of this decision to be registered and published wherever necessary