Cameroon General Certificate of Education (GCE) Cameroon GCE Results 2019

GCE Results 2019 O Level General Cameroon

GCE Results 2019 O Level General Cameroon. 

GCE Results 2019 O Level General Cameroon. The results are released 29th of July 2019

cameroon gce board past questions

GCE Results 2018 O Level General Cameroon. These GCE results are for 2019.
Centre No: 11000 Ccas Kumba .

Regist: 52, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 1, Passed : 1
% Passed : 100.00, Sanctioned : 0
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In 4Subjects: 1
ABWE SONE VERYLE NGWESEH CHE-C,ENG-B,HBI-C,CSC-C (1)
Centre No: 11001 Buea External
Regist: 179, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 134, Passed : 39
% Passed : 29.10, Sanctioned : 1
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 7 Subjects: 5
BIMAI ADEL FRANCISCA
COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,CZE-B
(1)
AGBOR TOKO ABEN ABI MARTIN
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C
(2)
ASUKWA BILLY-CLERGG TAMON
BIO-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-C
(3)
SONA YVONNE LUCY FESE
ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,REL-B,CSC-C
(4)
EDMOND BENEDICT AJAH
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(5)
Passed In 6Subjects: 9
AKWA NANCY ANY COM-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,LIT-B,HIS-A,CZE-B (1)
EYONG RAMSON BESONG
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-A,HIS-C,CZE-B
(2)
RAMATOU AMADOU ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,CZE-B (3)
KECHA SONITA MBI COM-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-B,CZE-C (4)
MENGOT DAVID AGBOR
ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-B,LOG-C
(5)
MANTOH EMELINE COM-B,ECO-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C (6)
TATA ACHILLES TANDZENYUY
COM-C,ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(7)
NUMFOR BELVINE NDONWI
ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(8)
NGUEFAC NADIA COM-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C (9)
Passed In 5Subjects: 14
TAPONG FRIDEL ENIH COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-A,LIT-C,FRE-C (1)
TANLAKA NYUYUMO MBIYDZEKONG
ECO-C,ENG-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(2)
DORINE TECLAIRE BOUKENGE EYABI
COM-B,ENG-B,LIT-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(3)
EBUNG JERVIS NZUME ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-B (4)
ISONG LIZETH EMMA ENG-C,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C (5)
LISTER AKOH AKOH COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C (6)
ALEXANDER FONZOCK FONKENG
COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-B
(7)
SAMA MBANWIE DONALD ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C (8)
LUKONG AMERATU LIMNYUY
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(9)
TCHOUANI CECILE VANISALE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(10)
TABI BAWAH EFFETI BLANDINE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,HIS-C,LOG-C
(11)
AGNES NANYONGO MBWANGE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(12)
NKEK MARY MENZAH COM-C,ECO-C,LIT-C,HIS-C,CZE-C (13)
LIMUNGA SOLANGE GOBINA
COM-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(14)
Passed In 4Subjects: 11
NDIPETA AYUKARREY ENG-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,CZE-C (1)
TEBOH ROSE-JOY MIYANG ENG-C,GEO-C,GGY-B,HBI-C (2)
ASAAHNKOE EDWIN ZELIO COM-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-B (3)
ANCHA IVO ANDIGE COM-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,REL-B (4)
CHRISTINE ETE LIMUNGA MISODI
ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-C,CZE-B
(5)
KONGNYUY COLLINS BERINYUY ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-C,HIS-C (6)
KEFUH PATIENCE MAH COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,HIS-C (7)
OBI RUDA OJONG EBANGHA.. ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-C,CZE-C (8)
DIANA OJONG ESAME COM-C,ENG-C,HIS-C,CZE-C (9)
NYOCHEMBENG CLAUDIA SHANLY AJONG
COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,CZE-C
(10)
NGALLE EKEMA JOHN COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,HIS-C (11)
Centre No: 11002 Bamenda Small Mankon External
Regist: 7, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 5, Passed : 3
% Passed : 60.00, Sanctioned : 0
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In 7Subjects: 1
NKEPANG BORIS NGOMASOGHE
COM-C,ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C
(1)
Passed In 5Subjects: 2
AGU OTHNEL NDISANG COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C (1)
NGWA TAMBE AMBE COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,CZE-C (2)
Centre No: 11004 Government Bilingual High School
Nkongsamba
Regist: 397, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 300, Passed : 187
% Passed : 62.33, Sanctioned : 0
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In 10Subjects: 7
MUSA EUGENIE NGWANGFU
BIO-A,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-A
,CSC-A
(1)
MBIADJEU TANKEU DARLENE FREDERICA
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B,
CSC-B
(2)
IGELLE ROSELINE BIH
BIO-C,ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,CZE-B,MAT-C,L
OG-B
(3)
NJUME NZUME REX
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-B,PHY-B,
CSC-C
(4)
TCHUENME KAMSU KARL
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MAT-B,PHY-B,
CSC-C
(5)
DJAKOU MBOMEN ANGE MELVINE
BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENG-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,PHY-C
,CSC-C
(6)
MBU ENO AYUK
BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENG-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,AMA-C,PHY-C
(7)
Passed In 9Subjects: 16
FOKAM NYAPTSE LILIAN GERAUD
BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-A,PHY-B
(1)
BILEGUE BETALA MAC ARTHUR
BIO-A,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HBI-A,MAT-C,PHY-B
(2)
AJANG ENONGENE FESTUS
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENG-A,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHY-B,CSC-B
(3)
NDANGOH EUCHARIA FRI
BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENG-A,GEO-A,MAT-B,AMA-C,PHY-C,CSC-B
(4)
SERANOVAR NKWAT
BIO-B,COM-B,ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,CZE-B
(5)
FOPATSA MANCHEU ANAELLE
BIO-C,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENG-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-B,AMA-B,PHY-B
(6)
NFONZO WILLIS MOFFOR
BIO-B,CHE-A,ENG-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-A,AMA-A,PHY-B
(7)
EHODE NGOH ALVINE (8)
570 of 1 Pag

238 Comments

  1. Brinams ndondi July 22, 2019
  2. Ambe miiyanwi July 22, 2019
  3. Agwe Balton Britney July 22, 2019
  4. Chantal wiykeinyuy July 22, 2019
  5. primus tabe July 22, 2019
  6. Marius July 22, 2019
  7. clinton July 22, 2019
  8. GCE RESULTS July 22, 2019
    • jovion July 22, 2019
  9. Tse Peaceton July 22, 2019
  10. Ebot Tanyi July 22, 2019
  11. Gelian Qwenti July 22, 2019
  12. Che markford July 22, 2019
  13. Ngwasi Levis fuh July 22, 2019
  14. Mad Scientist July 22, 2019
  15. njessi dibakto Leslie manula July 21, 2019
  16. Ndong July 21, 2019
  17. Monono favour nalowa July 21, 2019
  18. Monono favour nalowa July 21, 2019
  19. Njouonang July 21, 2019
  20. Millian July 21, 2019

Give a Comment


Notice: ob_end_flush(): failed to send buffer of zlib output compression (0) in /home/kamerpo/public_html/wp-includes/functions.php on line 4469