université de yaoundé II-soa cameroun - University of Yaounde Il

IRIC RESULTS 2014 -HUMANITARIAN ACTION AND SUSTAINABLE DEVELOPMENT:Results of the selection test for admission into the MASTER OF INTERNATIONAL COOPERATION,HUMANITARIAN ACTION AND SUSTAINABLE DEVELOPMENT of the International Relations Institute of Cameroon (IRIC) of the University of Yaoundé II for the 2014-2015 academie year.

REPUBLIC OF CAMEROON

PEACE – WORK – FATHERLAND

MINISTRY OF HIGHER EDUCATION

DEPARTMENT OF UNIVERSITY

ACCREDITATIONS AND QUALITY

PRESS RELEASE NO. ____14__00386_________ /MINESUP/AUQ/SDEAC of 21 OCT 2014

THE MINISTER OF HIGHER EDUCATION ANNOUNCES:

To publisb the Results of the selection test for admission into the MASTER OF INTERNATIONAL
COOPERATION,HUMANITARIAN ACTION AND SUSTAINABLE DEVELOPMENT of the International
Relations Institute of Cameroon (IRIC) of the University of Yaoundé II for the 2014-2015 academie year.

Dated 21/10/2014  IRIC RESULTS 2014

Subject to the presentation of the originals of the required diplomas thefollowing candidates, ranked per merit, are
declared admitted into the Master Of International Cooperation, Humanitarian Action And Sustainable Development at
the International Relations Institute of Cameroon (IRIC), University of Yaounde II for the 2014-2015 academie
year. They are:

The WORD files can be downloaded using this link  IRIC RESULTS 2014   

IRIC RESULTS 2014 : The successful candidates an the substantive lists are requested ta register within thirty (30) days from the date of signature of the present Press Release, and following the modalities which will be indicated ta them by the School authorities. After the above deadline, they will be considered as having declined.

IRIC RESULTS 2014

No                                     Name

HUMANITARIAN ACTION

REGULARS

 NOMS / FIRST NAME
1 NJIMEGNE NKWA MYRIAM HEMES
2 MOFFO TCHINDA GERTRUDE ELEONORE
3 MANGA AWOA YANNICK STEPHANE
4 TAMKO DJAMPA DANIELLE
5 MBOGNING YEMTSA SANDRINE
6 AGBORTOGO PAU LETTE EYONGANYO
7 FANLE KEUMENI LESLIE
8 MBAZOA ELOUNDOU ANASTASIE
9 TEKEU KAMKENG ANDRÉ EDMOND
10 MBOUEDEU KAMAHA MANUELA
11 ATONGAPAI DIANA
12 NZAPA TIWA PRUDENCE LILIANE
13 MENGUE CATHÉRINE MARIE ANGÈLE
14 MEGAPTCHE KAMNANG MARTHE PÉLAGIE
15 MFONDOUM MONJAP VICTORINE DIANA
16 NGO NTAMACK MAXIMILIENNE
17 ESSOMBA BENGA WILLIAMS JASON

18 ABENGDANG EBOUTOU CLAUDIA VANESSA
19 MOUKOKO KINGUE HÉLÈNE JESSICA MURIELLE
20 RABIATOU ABBA
21 TCHIDJAM DUPLEX ULRICH
22 SITCHA ELIANE GAELLE
23 MBONE ATEBA CHRISTINE ALPHONSINE
24 SANY AISSATOU NJONKOU
25 ZANGA EDZIMBI GÉRALDIN
26 NGWA SYLVIS SIRRI
27 NTOUMBA ONANA MARIE LOUISE
28 NGA BIBA LUCIEN
29 TATA ARAFUCK RUTH
30 ZINTtHEM A BESSA AUGUSTIN DIEUDONNÉ
31 NGA RITHA FLORENCE

WORKERS

N° NOMS / FIRST NAME
KEGOUM KETCHATANG PAUL PÉGUY
2 KOUEMOU SINDA LÉONTINE
3 DJIELLE KALABANG ALAIN CHRISTIAN
4 MEJUJU MEFRE BERTRAND
5 EBAH CARINE FLORA
6 KAMSU TCHUENTEU JEAN JACQUES
7 MIH BIBIANA MBEI ÉPSE DIGHAMBONG
8 NJOH NORBERT KEDYE
9 NOUFACK ZAMBOU EPSE BITA FOUDA GERTRUDE
10 SAHA TCHOUBOU TERTULIENE DE LA ROSE
11 NSA ZEH CAROLE
12 ETOBE CRESCENCINE HERMIONE
13 TSALA BALA HENRI ACHILLE
14 FEIGNI VICTORINE
15 SISSAKO MBOMA RACHEL BÉATRICE EPSE MBONG
16 MAN GA VÉRONIQUE

FOREIGNERS

N’ NOMS / FIRST NAME
RDC MAKUMBU MAYEMO MARIE F.
TCHAD KHALIL AHMAT DJIMET c
TCHAD AHMA T ABAKAR ALI

DECENTRALIZED COOPERATION

REGULARS

N° NOMS / FIRST NAME
1 NGALLET MARTINE VERA

2 KAMENI ANNE CHARLIE ÉPOUSE SIPPE
3 BEYALA ABONDO AGNES SOPHIE
4 ONDOA MBIDA BORIS MARIE
5 LUM NJI ENDURANCE
6 MFAMI DOLIBELLE IMELDA
7 MEVONO A NGON SERGE GASPARD
8 NCHOUTNDIGNIGNI AYOUBA ROMÉO
9 KADEURI CALVIN CHUFOR
10 BALONGOMAK NGANDI MARTINE DIANE
11 MAA JEAN MARC
12 KAZE TINDO NARCISSE SATURNIN
13 MOUSSI NYEMECK CABREL LAURE • 14 ONGMINECK CYRIANE AUDREY
15 KWAYE DIYWIR ODILE
16 NJIKAM NGAPOUT ABDOU RACHIDOU
17 EKAMBI YONDO AKOM Lyse Manuella
18 NANGA ELISABETH ROSE MURIEL
19 BINDI EBASSI THERESE INGRID
20 EBENYE MBELLA AUGUSTINE CONCORDE MARGUERITE
21 FOYET BALLONE DANIELLE
22 TEYOUNOU NGANDE CEDRIC VERICH
23 SAAHKEM NANCY EPHE
24 EKODO BEKONO BRIGITTE AUDREY
25 MOUEN KWAMBE GUY NARCISSE
26 DJONOU DJUIMALA CARINE RAISSA
27 TCHOMBE ZEBAZE VANNELLE MILLIE
28 AWASUME MESUMBE LIONEL
29 ACHATASEH GODWILL
30 MVELLE ESOMBA JULES PARFAIT

WORKERS

N” NOMS / FIRST NAME
NGUH AUGUSTINE AKUM JAM
2 DJEINABOU DOUDY
3 AMBASSA ERIC MARCEL
4 BALKISSOU ABBA
5 FOUDA OBOUGOU YANNICK THIERRY
6 LEKUNZE ANDREAS NEMBO
7 MBESSE AKAMSE FRANCOIS DÉSIRÉ
8 NGO NDENHA NDENHA JOSÉPHINE ELIANE
9 OMGBA ESSOMBA MARTIAL ERIC
10 GARBA OUSMANOU
11 OUEJEMO ELEONORE
12 KENENGUE MENDOMO JEAN AYMAR
13 EWANGO BUDU ERNEST

14 NTANG ERNEST SEVIDZEM
15 MBIANGON SERGE BERTRAND
16 ATOH ADAH MUYANG
17 TCHOUNGUI NDONGO SINON PIERRE
18 ABOUBAKARI

FOREIGNERS

N” NOMS / FIRST NAME
SÉNÉGAL SALL THIERNO SAIDOU
TCHAD ZARA OUSMAN ADDA
TCHAD HISSEINE MAHAMAT AMINE

MANAGEMENT ENVIRONNEMENTAL / ENVIRONMENT MANAGEMENT
AND SUSTAINABLE DEVELOPMENT
REGULIERS / REGULARS

N” NOMS / FIRST NAME
1 NYAMA TSALA CORNELIE ROSETTE
2 ATEBA EKANI JUNIOR DENIS
3 NGO BABE BA BABE ERNESTINE LOUISE
4 PATU NDANGO FEN
5 NNA MIMBE NIGUEIL STEAVE
6 ABINAMBA OLOKO YVES LAMBERT
7 NDIKONTAR VANESSA KIMBONG
8 EKASSI MAN-MVELE ANNE MARIE
9 BAKANDJAKEN RAISSA STÉPHANIE
10 EKANE MESINZE RITA
11 MBIWAN MBOKUNG JEMYMA
12 ALEGA ADEBODA
13 ESSIMI ALiMA BERNARD NELSON
14 NKODO BELINGA LEON PARFAIT
15 CHIA OUVETTE NDUM
16 ABOUMBOU Seraphin Jacques Aimer
17 MBIMBE NLOM MOISE
18 CHE EDWIN FRU
19 FOPPA KITIO DORCELLE STALLONNE •
20 NTOLO ESSIANE JEANNE EUNICE
21 MITSOUNE AKONO FREDDY
22 NDZAMBANA ZANG PIERRE BERTRAND
23 NAFISSATOU
24 ETO METOUGUESONG FIRMIN
25 MAPOUNA CALIXTE ROSALIE
26 MANGWIINJOH PRUDENCIA AKUM
27 MUSAS MODERATE MUSAS
28 LOUDJOP YOLLANDE

29 NGANCHIA TSEDEPNOU CAROLINE
30 EYOMANE AVEBE IRMA STÉPHANIE
31 ONANA NOAH ANACLET

WORKERS

N” NOMS / FIRST NAME
1 MOFFO FOUDJOUHO CHRISTELLE
2 NGUETSOP JACQUES MICHEL
3 NAMATA DITENG JOSEPH
4 TOLE DESIRE
5 AWOUME ANDRÉ MICHEL
6 SOP KOUASSEU RODRIGUE DIMITRI
7 FOUDA MENGUE JUDITH MARIANE
8 MILAGA NDIMA ENGELBERT ELVIS
9 MPENDE ALAMBA MICHELINE
10 FOUODO MBOUNA MYRAM
11 EBA NDO MARIE-LUCIE
12 NGO BIKIM MARIE CÉCILE
13 ETOTH JOËLLE BERTHE
14 BENYOH EMMANUEL KIGHA NSAFON
15 NGO NKAMLA ELISABETH SOPHIE
16 MASSO ELISE SISA

Version Français (French)

One Response

  1. otte tua comfort January 12, 2016

Give a Comment