Concours ENAM Yaounde Cameroun 2019-2020

ENAM Results 60 Pupils Magistrates 2019 Admissible Cycle «A» Magistracy and Court Registry Division

2) Section des Comptes (15 places)

  1. ABDOULAYE CHERIF ISSA
  2. AISSA Tou PALAI
  3. AKUM STANISLUS AKUM.
  4. ALIM OUMAROU
  5. A MINE ABA SSORA
  6. A YUK COLLINS ARREY
  7. BE YOKOL To UKOUM MARK KEVIN
  8. CHE TIMA ADAMA
  9. CHO UPE GUIFFO HER VE JUDE
  10. DJOR YA NG PA TRICE
  11. DONFO UET TSA GUE ROSELINE
  12. ESSAMA MVONDO JOSEPH OLIVIER
  13. ETONG RIFF CECILE A UDREY
  14. EYAMBONG NGONDY GUY MART/AL
  15. FA [SSA M FEOME A YMA RD
  16. FEG UE FEL ICIEN ACHILLE
  17. FOTSO TA NEFO COCOS-BERL US
  18. GORSOU MOHA Y PA YE PA TRICK ARTHUR.
  19. HAOUA ABOUBAKAR ATIKOU
  20. IDRISSOU SOULEMAN
  21. IMOUMOUL BENEDICTE NTITAMBERTE
  22. INNA DJAMILA
  23. ITAMBI OFON CHURIKWA
  24. KABEYENE MARLENE EVE
  25. KAMANA AMBROISINE
  26. KIHDZE MARK BRUNO AYENI
  27. KOUNA BODO GWLADYS
  28. MABAYA MABAYA YANNICK CLAUDE
  29. MANGA ENGELBERT OLIVIER.
  30. MBIAKOP WATAT BRICE
  31. MENDOUA LILLY MARCELLE
  32. MENO WA KE VINE CHARLAINE
  33. MEZOE VIGOUROUX ANDREA PASCAL
  34. MGBIEPIT NJIMOLUH MARIAMA
  35. MINLEND JOSEPH JUNIOR
  36. MPELE BID/AS YANNICK JEAN
  37. NDONGO NKENE LUC TERENCE
  38. OUMAROU SALI
  39. PAKOR ABALICE LAURE
  40. PERKUNA RACHAEL NWANA GALEGA
  41. SANA M ADIABA ARNOLD S T EPHAN
  42. SOUA AKONLA’A VLADIMIR SADRACK
  43. TAKOU LACMAGO OLIVIER
  44. TSOUNGUI BOULI PAULIN ALBERT.

3) Section Judiciaire (30 places) kamerpower.com

Noms et Prénoms

  1. ABBE MADELEINE.
  2. ABOUI NKOULOU MICHEL DIEUDONNE
  3. AISSA TOU YASMINE SOUAIBOU.
  4. ALBAHANSA FARA YE NADEGE
  5. ALEGA FALONE CHRISTIANE
  6. AMA-AMBO CHEFOR
  7. AMAYA BOUKAR
  8. ASHU TAMBE ENOWKARBE MOKWEN
  9. AZIBEND NTSIENZO ARIANE MURIEL
  10. BADA WE KALNIGA DIE U NE DORT
  11. BAKOA BA MONDA JOSEPH HERVEY
  12. BELIBI LOUISE MARIE KATHELEEN
  13. BISSO NDONG STEVE LANDRY
  14. BIYA EMA ‘A PAUL
  15. BLAMBAYAOLA KALNIGA JUSTIN
  16. BOUA MAMY KANTE ELVIGE
  17. DJAMO DJORWE JEREMIE
  18. DJINGO OLANGUENA ARNAUD GOEFFROY
  19. DJOB LI OUM EDOUARD STEPHANE
  20. DJOLLA ELONG KEVIN CAREL
  21. EKABE ELEMA JOYCE
  22. EKAMA NGOLE FLORENT
  23. ERIC ATANGA
  24. ETOH ESSOLA CHRISTOPHE.
  25. EWOLO II JOSEPH AIME
  26. EYONG EN YEG UE CHIMENE MARIE
  27. FEH NAHSIMA GALEGA
  28. GHOMSSI SOMO JOSEPH FABRICE
  29. GODE KOIBE EPHRAIM
  30. GONGALI SALE ADOLPHE
  31. GUS SCHROEDER NGANG WANKI
  32. HASSAN ALHADJI OUSMAN
  33. IBRAHIMA BABA
  34. KALDA GABRIEL
  35. KAMWA DJE UGO PA TIENCE RITA
  36. KAN AKENJI FRANKLIN
  37. KEDY K YT ONG-HEN PERNELLE NANCY
  38. KOJOUO CHRISTIAN VALDANO
  39. KOUOPIT AHMED FAKI
  40. KOUOSSI JONAS
  41. LAYINGA PAUL SEMTENTAM.
  42. MBESSOH MICHEL
  43. MBIAKOP MBAKOP LOIC STEPHANE
  44. MBOLE ONDUA DANIELLE PIERRE
  45. MBOMOURI NDJANG BIEN VEN U
  46. MENDO ZE MARIE-JOSEPHE
  47. MENGUE STEVE WILFRIED
  48. MINKOULOU CHARLOTTE DENISE
  49. MOHAMADOU BASSORO
  50. MOKOM VALERY ASANGA
  51. MOLO SOTHERIE ESTELLE
  52. MOSSOMO OLANGUENA ARLETTE
  53. MOUBARAK HAMADOU
  54. MOUTSI MAMBA PETIT ROGER
  55. NDEME MOUIGNY MBOSSA DANIELLA SASKIA
  56. NDOME ESSOMBE CLAUDE MARCELLE
  57. NDOUMGA MÜLLER
  58. NEBARE MALOBA CECILIA
  59. NEKOUSSAYO JEAN-BOSCO
  60. NGANDO LOBE ARMANDE NINA JESLYNE.
  61. NGATSIBAÏ GANAVA
  62. NGO BALEP SOPHIE NAOMIE
  63. NGOCHI CHEFOR
  64. NGOKSEU MICHEL D’ALEXIS
  65. NOONO BERNADETTE SALOME
  66. NGONO OHANDJA AGATHE DANIEL
  67. NGOUA NE NZOGO UONG GHISLAIN
  68. NO UFOR NELSON NOHONA ZEH
  69. NO UIDJOL PRINCE THIBA UT
  70. NHANA CK Es THER MERLISE
  71. NJA MFA NO UKEU CORINNE
  72. NJE UPI NOA TCHOU MICHELLE GRA CE
  73. NJI THEODORE MENCHENG
  74. NJING UM RAITU YEA PANN
  75. NKE PROTAIS BER TRAND
  76. NKOLO ANNE GYNA
  77. N’TAGNOH MAFOMA GHYSLAINE FABIOLA.
  78. OUTTA TABI ARMEL JOEL
  79. PATU AWALU
  80. PAZIMI MASSAH DENISE JULIE
  81. SALI HAMAN
  82. SALIHOU ALKALE
  83. SANGUI ELOCK JUDITH LAURE
  84. SEINI BADJO HAMADOU
  85. SHEWUN CHE BERTRAND
  86. SINI KODJI KWAKMA
  87. SONGUE LILIANE INES
  88. TCHOMBE ZEBAZE VANNELLE MILLIE
  89. WONGOLO AKENDE EMILIE NICOLE DIANE
  90. YINIKEH GIYOH PERPETUA
  91. YOUDA MA ‘FOTOULAH MARILYN
  92. YOUNOUSSA BOUBA
  93. ZANG AMOUGOU BERTRAND.

Version Français (French)

Give a Comment