Results of LINAFI Limbe 2021-2022 year one first cycle MINEPIA

Results of LINAFI Limbe 2021-2022 year one MINEPIA.
REPUBLIC OF CAMEROON.
MINISTRY OF LIVESTOCK FISHERIES AND
ANIMAL INDUSTRIES.

Resultats LINAFI de Limbe 2021-2022 première année MINEPIA Cameroun.

Joint Statement N.0055 /MINESUP/MINEPIA OF 31 OCT 2020.

Relating to the release of the results of the competitive entrance examination into year one of the first cycle for Fisheries and Marine Engineering officers of Industrial Fishing (Deep Sea Fishing) and Fisheries Technology of the Limbe Nautical Arts and Fisheries Institute (LINAFI) for 2020/2021 academic year. kamerpower.com

THE MINISTER OF HIGHER EDUCATION AND
THE MINISTER OF lIVESTOCK, FISHERIES AND ANIMAL INDUSTRIES
ANNOUNCE:

Concours MINEPIA Cameroun 2021-2022 CNFZV de Maroua, Jakiri site minepia.gov.cm

The undermentioned candidates in order of merit are declared successful in the competitive entrance examination into year one of the first cycle for Fisheries and Marine Engineering officers of
Industrial Fishing (Deep Sea Fishing) and Fisheries Technology of the Limbe Nautical Arts and Fisheries Institute (LINAFI) for 2020/2021 academic year. kamerpower.com

A. FISHERIES / PECHE

Name and surname. kamerpower.com

  1. NSANGOU MOUNTAPMBEME JEAN-JOEL.
  2. TEJIONA JIOLO PATRICK HERVE
  3. KAMDEM DIPPUE YVAN BLONDEL
  4. DEFO NOUTCHITOU BORIS DILANE.
  5. WANJI MARTINIEN BORIS
  6. TIETCHEU YVES JOCELYN.
  7. FELYANG FERDINAND
  8. GUISWE KONWA ROLAND
  9. GODWE BARTHELEMY
  10. BIYIHA CHRISTIAN DIDIER
  11. HANKOU TCHIENKOUA ROLAND.
  12. BAYANG TCHEOMBE JOSEPH
  13. DIKOUA BIENVENU.
  14. BOUAMBO NGOMPE BREL IVAN
  15. DAYANG BAIKREO PAUL
  16. NOAH MVOGO GABIN BRICE
  17. VAIHOD WALVERDE
  18. MAYIKEU MICHAEL.
  19. SEZAWO LONTSI NYDA HACHARELLE.
  20. TITCHIE FOYU SPACHIELLE
  21. MINKAT BALARA BEAUCLAIRE
  22. BASSEU YVONNE
  23. MEMVI PIERRE MARCEL
  24. EGBE VICTOR ENOWMBI JUNIOR
  25. NGA PHILEMON ANICET.

LISTE D’ATTENTE / WAITING LIST

Related Post

Name and surname.

  1. KAMGAIN NGOMSI FREDDY ULRICH.
  2. NDE TATSINMDJOUO GUY LAMBERT
  3. NGANDEU DJOUMBI LUDOVIC VIDAL.
  4. TCHAMI KUETCHOU FERNAND DESTHESE
  5. INROMBE DIEUDONNE.
  6. ZOGO ZOGO YVES STEPHANE.

B. MARINE ENGINEERING / MECANIQUE NAVALE.

Name and surname. kamerpower.com

  1. OUMAROU SABO BAKARY.
  2. KAMTA NGOUATNA FABRICE.
  3. YAKAM FRANCOIS XAVIER
  4. OBEME OBEME APPPOLINAIRE DONALD.
  5. EGBE MAC DONALD OJONG
  6. GOATCHA AIME-GAEL.
  7. NGUIANKAM KAMDEM AUBERLIN ROKISS.
  8. NGOUTOUGA SIMON BOLIVAR
  9. ABEL TAPAH YAKOUM
  10. ETAH PASCAL NDIP.
  11. NYATTE HERVE LEONEL
  12. ABDOURAHMANE KIDMO
  13. AMAMANA BEYIN CHANEL AUDREY
  14. KOSSO JULES BIENVENUE.
  15. AZAH EMMANUEL CHE
  16. PAPA NGBWA ERNESTO CYRILLE
  17. OJAH CAROLINE ORU
  18. EKINDI YEMBEL DAVY AUDREY
  19. UM RUBEN.
  20. MOUSSA ISMAILA
  21. BEKONO BEKONO JEAN BERTRAND
  22. MPA SIDOINE TARCISIUS
  23. MEBENGA LUCIEN JUNIOR
  24. DZEWOLA KAKIDZEKA MOKI YUYUN
  25. DJAGA MILEM JOSEPH ELISEE.

LISTE D’ATIENTE / WAITING LIST

  1. TEJIOFOUET LOUIS HAROLD JUNIOR.
  2. NGONGANG TCHAY A HEMBERT LAMARRE.
  3. EBANGA AVODO JOSEPH
  4. YOMKIL ROLAND PATRICK
  5. EBEK ROMUALD CHRISTIAN BERNARD.
  6. TEYA DEPYA ZETOU AUGUSTIN
  7. AMUAM BENG JUNIOR
  8. NDAH TEDDY.
  9. EKEMA MBONGO RONALD
  10. NDIME JACKSON ENONGENE.

C. FISHERIES TECHNOLOGY / TECHNOLOGIES DE PECHE

Name and surname. kamerpower.com

  1. YOUKEP KEGNE FARNELLE LESLYE.
  2. AUBIN YOUBI KAMCHE
  3. NAMAJONG BRENDA
  4. NGO BUM MARIE MICHELLE
  5. TOOMO VICTOR.
  6. NJINEMBO JULIUS ADZE
  7. BIANG ISMAEL PHILEMON
  8. LONFO TCHOFFO ISIDORE
  9. KANGA KANGA ERIC
  10. EBA NDJENG ROXANNE SAMANTHA
  11. MBALANDA ONANA FELIX
  12. MBONJO MAKEMBE ALAIN STEPHANE
  13. BATE VALENTINE TABOT
  14. TEMBENG FIDELINE INJEH-NGWAI
  15. TABI ADASIA NCHONG
  16. BESONG FORTUNE AKO.
  17. SEIGONG LEA GENEVIEVE
  18. DANRA RIMBE HAMADE BORIS
  19. JULIE JEMEA ACHIBE
  20. EDIMENGO PARODI NATALINO GAËL
  21. TCHEKOUTEU NGEUDIEU NINA FLORA
  22. BELLO TOH MBELE
  23. MAUPAUYANG MANGA ELANDI
  24. SOMANA HAMADJIDA CHRISTOPHE
  25. PAGA PAGA BENOIT GAEL.

LISTE D’ATIENTE / WAITING LIST

  1. MOCHE KOUAM ARMELLE.
  2. MOORAIWE DOMRA.
  3. JUSTIN KOUMTSAï
  4. MAMANES BOAT CHRISTIAN
  5. FOTSO NGUEOIEU GHISLAINE RAISSA.
  6. JING NGWEBEFOR
  7. SHOWONOII ASANA AYIANYINY.
  8. DASI BRYAN ABOH
  9. LOLO YVAN FRANCK
  10. NWANJA APO JANE-LENA.

Classes will start on November 14, 2020 at 07.30 am prompt. Those from the waiting list will replace candidates who fail to register within two weeks after this date. During registration, candidates shall undergo a thorough medical examination and will present the originals of their prerequisite academic credentials..

Resultats LINAFI de Limbe 2021-2022 première année MINEPIA Cameroun.

Version Français (French)

Categories: Official Results
Related Post

View Comments (2)

  • Merci j'ai reçu le numero: 0005

    Cancel reply

    Leave a Reply

    Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked*

  • I wish to know when the concour will be launched

    Cancel reply

    Leave a Reply

    Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked*

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked*