Results of ASMAC Entrance 2021-2022 Yaounde II 1st year Bachelor Degree University of Yaounde II Cameroun

Results of ASMAC Entrance 2021-2022 Yaounde II 1st year.
REPUBLIC OF CAMEROON

Pcacc- Work-Fatherland.
MINISTRY OF HIGHEREDUCATION
MINISTRY OF COMMUNICATION.

Results of ASMAC Entrance 2021-2022 Yaounde II 1st year Bachelor Degree University of Yaounde II Cameroun.

JOINT PRESS RELEASE N° 1600507/MINESUP/MINCOM/OF 11 OCT 2020.

Competitive entrance examination into the first year of Bachelor Degree of Advanced School of Mass Communication (ASMAC – ESSTIC Cameroun), for 2020-2021 academic year. kamerpower.com

THE MINISTER OF HIGHER EDUCATION
THE MINISTER OF COMMUNICATION.
HEREBY ANNOUNCE:

The following candidates, ranked by fields of study and in alphabetic order, are declared successful to the entrance examination into the first year of Bachelor Degree of the Division II of Advanced School of Mass Communication (ASMAC), for the 2020-2021 academic year: kamerpower.com

I- JOURNALISME / JOURNALISM

NOMS / FIRST NAME KAMERPOWER

  1. AYANG ROGER.
  2. BAGNEKEN JACQUES CHRISTIAN BULL
  3. BOBO YVES PLUMEY.
  4. BOLO MARIE ROSE
  5. BOTNE SOB MANUEALA INGRID
  6. DALY MYLENE QUINCY OLGA EBENGUE
  7. DIGUENA HERMINE
  8. EBAH ROSE JOSEL YNE AGNES
  9. EDlA BINEGUE NADINE
  10. EGBE FERDINAND
  11. ELEMBE EWOLO HELENE GWELADYS
  12. ELONGI EKUME FRANÇOISE ARIANE REBECCA
  13. EVINA ARNAUD YACINTHE
  14. EYENGA NGUIMOUT ERINN MURIEL
  15. EYIKE CELESTINE CARINE SANDRA
  16. FEUZEU FEUZEU ARTHUR JUNIOR
  17. GEORGES MPELI ELISABETH CELiNE NORBERTA
  18. IFELI AMARA JEAN LUDOVIC
  19. JERRY QUEEN FRU AWAH.
  20. KINDONG MEBENGA LAETITIA
  21. KOUBA A PEREM FLORE AUDREY
  22. MAIRAMOU ABDOU MEMBE SABKWE
  23. MAMADJAM HAMA WA
  24. MBA THOMAS FRANCK JUNIOR
  25. MBAL KOUMBANG EVRADE LINDA
  26. MBALA BETINE CINDY MAEVA
  27. MBENA ESSOMBA MARIE LAURE
  28. MBIA ELYSE CARELLE
  29. MBOUA ALPHONSINE DESIREE
  30. MBOUDJEU FEUTHEU IDRIXE
  31. MEN DANA VIRGINIE LAURE.
  32. MENDJANA MENDJANA ORNELLA DONNIE
  33. MESSINA ONDOBO MARIE PHILOMENE
  34. MïAKODRA AWE ODETTE
  35. MOINDOUNGONO AUDREY
  36. MUAM GEORGE AWOHMBENG
  37. MUSI RUTH NGUM
  38. NAWISSA TIZI HABIB
  39. NDOMO MVONDO PASCALINE
  40. NDOUGA JORDANE MERITA
  41. NGAH MENGA CALIXTE DIANE
  42. NGAHA NGOUMENI DoïNA
  43. NGAMGALEMA LALiRENCE
  44. NGO BAPOUNGUE MARIE DENISE
  45. NGONG JOY TSINGHE
  46. NGWEND BRIGITTE LEONCE BEYNA
  47. NYANDONGO KAN 1 SOLANGE CAROLE
  48. OKALIA MVOUDJO MIDREL
  49. OMGBA MICHEL CRISENDE
  50. ONANA GABRIEL CEDRIC.
  51. ONDOA MELE ALEXANDRE
  52. OYOA ALPHONSINE ARETHA
  53. ROUKAYATOU TANKO RAISSA
  54. SAMIRATOU HAMADOU
  55. SANGWA NAMAMIA
  56. SODON SYLVIANE CLAIRE
  57. SOL MONIQUE
  58. YAMOU MILDRED YUIBUO
  59. YAOUBA MAMADOU
  60. ZIANOU AMINATA.

LISTE D’ATTENTE / WAITING LIST

Journalisme / Journalism Results of ASMAC Entrance 2021-2022 Yaounde II 1st year.

NOMS / FIRST NAME KAMERPOWER.COM

  1. ABOUNA ANDELA PAUL.
  2. ADJOUMI AISSATOU
  3. AMINA MALLOUM
  4. DAITIKAO AGNES.
  5. EMATCHO WAMENI KEVINE
  6. HOUMA ORNELA MARTHE DIANE
  7. KENFACK TOUKAM HUGUETTE DIANE
  8. MAIRAMA MA’AZOU
  9. MARLlYATOU HAWAOU DJIKA.
  10. MBA OSSIMA ROBERT JUNIOR ULRICH
  11. MOHAMNIAD BASSIR
  12. NEZEKA TOUMBA FABIENNE
  13. RAKIATOU MESSI VENUSIA MARTHA
  14. ROUKATOU HALILOU
  15. WADJE FOGUEM NAOMIE.

II- COMMUNICATION DES ORGANISATIONS / CORPORATE COMMUNICATION

NOMS / FIRST NAME KAMERPOWER

  1. ABOU’OU NNA ARMANDE.
  2. ADAMA HAYATOU
  3. ALiMATOU.
  4. AMAYENE MOUELLE JUDICAEL C.
  5. AMVELLA ESSOLA SOPHIE CLARENCE
  6. ASSIGA SAMA VERONIQUE ANGE
  7. BATINDEK MBOY STELLA CLAUDE
  8. BEKE NOA JEAN PIERRE
  9. BISSA MEKA REGINE PASCALE REPHAELLE
  10. BONGA BOADE CHRISTINE GRACE.
  11. EBANGO MBESSE FRANÇOISE CAROLE
  12. ESSAMA NDJENGUE MICHEL BRICE GAEL
  13. ESSOMBA KAREN ANOUCHKA
  14. ESSOMBA YVAN PATRICK
  15. FAIZATOU ABDOULAYE
  16. HALIDOU ZOULAYATOUS
  17. IDJANDJA CLOVIS ARNAULD
  18. LlNGOM MARTIN ARISTIDE
  19. MAKWET MBIDA ALEXANDRA
  20. MARANGABI FATIME HABIBOU
  21. MBALLA EFFA JANVIER ARNO LANDRY
  22. MBAZOA ANASTASIE AUDREY
  23. MBEZELE MEBADA GERMAINE HERVIA
  24. MBILLA GNESMINE JOYCE CINDY
  25. MBOH BRIAN MBENOWOH
  26. MEMONG TABI THERESE MICHELE
  27. MENGA ELVIS
  28. MONTI ARMAND RAOUL.
  29. MPOUMA NGONDA ODILE YVANNE
  30. NDIEH DANIEL RICHARD
  31. NDJEUMOU TEMI BORICE PERRYS
  32. NGAKO NGALEU LAETITIA VIANA
  33. NGANDO AUGUSTINE MANUELLA
  34. NGO NDENGA JUSTINE FERNANDE
  35. NGOH AURELIE.
  36. NGON EDWIGE SALOME
  37. NGONO NKOUMBA GERALDINE
  38. NGOUNGOURE WAH LOUISE MARINA
  39. NHTA ANITTA CORRETA JASMINE
  40. NOKAM KAMGA NATHALIE BERTHOLYNE
  41. OMBOYO ROSE STELORD
  42. OYONO EDOA CARINE GINA
  43. SASSENE BA’ANA VANESSA LAETITIA
  44. SIBEKONO XAVERIE SUPRA PASCALE
  45. ZO’O OBAME SAMEUL FABRICE.

LISTE D’ATTENTE / WAITING LIST

NOMS / FIRST NAME KAMERPOWER.COM

  1. AKANGA ANYA REINE.
  2. ALEXANDRA NKE MBALLA
  3. ANOBO ZABGBWO PAULE DOMINIQUE
  4. ATANGANA VIVIANE.
  5. FATOUME YAKARI PATIENCE
  6. GRACE NOELA AKOBIH
  7. LAOUBELA DOYAMBE EMMANUEL
  8. MBARGA NNOMO BABETTE KATHYA
  9. MBEZELE ABANDA MARIE VANESSA
  10. MEVOA RITA VANESSA.
  11. MVESSO FOUDA STEPHANIE
  12. NDJOMO ANDJEMBE REINE BEATRICE
  13. NDZANA ANNICK STEPHANE
  14. NGANA ATOLO LESLES CRYSTEL
  15. NKOUMA NDZANA AMANDINE AUDREY.

III- DOCUMENTATION / DOCUMENTATION

NOMS / FIRST NAME KAMERPOWER

Results of ASMAC Entrance 2020-2021 Yaounde II 1st year.

  1. ABEDIENG MOUKO MARTHE CHLOE.
  2. AKONO LONGO MARIE THERESE
  3. AKOU ROMAN US
  4. AZANUI VANELLE BIH
  5. BABEY SCOTT
  6. BESSALA MBATONGA BERTILLE LYDIENNE
  7. BIFANE MVONDO TATIANA.
  8. BILO’O NDI SANDRA HELENA NANCY
  9. BODO EBOUA CREPIN JUNIOR
  10. BOYOGUENO BOYOMO GLWADYS TERRY
  11. CHEM NYINYOH GERADINE
  12. DANIELLE EYENGA ME KI JEANNE
  13. DIBAGA FLORENCE
  14. DJIALA FEUGUIM INESSE
  15. EBESSA ATANGANA AURELIE
  16. EDIMO NTOCKE MAEVA JULIENNE PRISCILLE
  17. EKE LEBO DENISE DESIREE
  18. ENDELEY LYNN MECHANE
  19. ENDOGNI MARIE ASTRIDE CHINELLE
  20. EWOLO ETOUNDI GAEL OLIVIER
  21. KEMAJU KOUMPA MARTHE MERVEILLE
  22. KENGNE TENEFOSSO ORNELLE
  23. KPOUMIE ALINE LAETICIA.
  24. KPOUYIE FATIMA
  25. KUMBONG SHARON GOHLA
  26. MAHOP MA YETNA ALBERT BIENVENUE
  27. MBAKWA HERMAIAH UMEABWA
  28. MBANI FOUDA DAVY CYRIAQUE
  29. MEKUATE FEGUEM ERICA PAVELLE
  30. MFONDOU FADIMATOU
  31. NDENGUE MEDJANG CHRISTINE VICTOIRE
  32. NOl EDANGA MARCELLE DAVINA MAURICIA
  33. NDUMA MAFANY MARGERATE
  34. NFOR MANDA LUM
  35. NGAMENI ORNELLA
  36. NGBWA BENGONO MANUEL CARELLE LAND
  37. NGWOBOH MARCELLINE.
  38. NKOULI BIKOE THERESE ORLIE
  39. NYONSE NGASSAM LETICIA SANDRA
  40. ONGPEL CAROLE MANUELA
  41. PEGWOKEYAMPIJERRILYN BRIANE
  42. RABIATOU DALIL OUSMANA
  43. SAFINDAH KENNETH NGOME
  44. TAMBA ONGUENE MARGUERITE MICHELLE
  45. TESSE ABRAHAM SOURINGA
  46. TOTO NGUIBIDIGA JACQUELINE
  47. TOUMENI TCHATCHOUA ANNIE SORELLE
  48. TSANG ETOUGOU BERTHE MARQUISE
  49. YONG DIVINE SUH
  50. ZOUA MEKA SABINE FANNY.

LISTE D’ATTENTE / WAITING LIST

NOMS / FIRST NAME KAMERPOWER

  1. ABEME ATEBA DORCAS ELVIRA.
  2. ABUWOH DAMASUS NGHOFONG
  3. AMAR PERRAS HORNELIA.
  4. BELLA BEKONO ROMAINE CHERE
  5. KAMWA OLONGO ANTOINE JORDAN
  6. KOME MICHELE FLORE ANASTHASIE
  7. MBALLA NGONO SALOME ELODIE ARIANE
  8. MBEGA MVODO PRISCA ADELINE JESSICA
  9. MESSE DOROTHEE DANIELLE.
  10. MONAYONG NTYE CORINE FLORE
  11. NGO NLENG COLETTE MARIE LAURE
  12. NTSA ABEGA GERMAINE GRACE
  13. PAGBE L1KEN SIMON RONALD
  14. SOPPI AUGUSTINE PIERRETTE
  15. TONFO MBE LINDA CAMILLE.

IV- PUBLICITË / ADVERTISING

NOMS / FIRST NAME KAMERPOWER

Related Post
  1. ALEGA BISSO JEANNE SANDRA.
  2. ALiEKOUO KENFACK HIPPOLYTE
  3. AMBOMATEI MIRANDA ANONDONG
  4. ASAH DESMOND ABASI.
  5. ASSENA NKEME FRANCE MINETTE
  6. ATANGANA OMGBA DIMITRI LIONEL
  7. ATEBA ATABA CHARlY CASSANDRE
  8. AWONO MARIE JULIENNE
  9. BENANGUE FABRICE ALEXIS
  10. CHAMBA CYNTHIA BOUCHIE
  11. CLARA TARH NKWANYUO
  12. DJUMBI KANKEU MURIELLE
  13. ENANGA GAELLE
  14. FEGHANG SUIFEYIN KOLEM
  15. FULAI LOIS.
  16. KELLY FONBUNRI
  17. KENBE MEMI LOYCE ANAis
  18. KOUESIPE TCHASSA SONIA RAISSA
  19. LONTSIE DASSE BELVIANNE
  20. MAHOP MARIE GWLADYS
  21. MANYINGA WINNIE NATACHA
  22. MBAZOA MVOGO JUSTINE
  23. MBULLE FELIE MBENDE
  24. MEDJA EBOLO ANNE ELVIRE
  25. MENGUE AKONO LAFORTUNE
  26. MOUDIO ASSIENE DIMITRI.
  27. NAVARRO BINGAN VERONIQUE
  28. NGAMBOU TANKOUA LESLIE CARDE
  29. NGO BISSO JEANNE SOLANGE
  30. NGOUNOU FODOP DEBORAH
  31. NGUEKEU JEAGUE MARTINE JEANNINE
  32. NOUBISSI NICAISE CLAIRE
  33. ONGONO MBASSI ARIELLE DANIELLE
  34. SOMO SIMO YVONNE RAISSA
  35. TSOGO BIMOGO PAULINE BERNADETTE.

LISTE D’ATTENTE / WAITING LIST

NOMS / FIRST NAME KAMERPOWER.COM

  1. AMBA OZELA FLAVIE OLIVIA.
  2. EVOUNA MARIE LAURENCE
  3. GAELLE NGUIARO LEON ELLE
  4. GIN SANDJE RUTH PATRICIA
  5. MBIH NFOR-MBUI YVES
  6. NGUNGWA AZISEH DORIANE
  7. NJWEIPI CONRAD GREEN.
  8. OSSONGO ESSIMI MARCELLE GLADYS
  9. OWONA ABENG MARCELLIN
  10. TABET NYANGWA ASTRID FABIOLA.

V- EDITION / PUBLISHING

NOMS / FIRST NAME KAMERPOWER

Results of ASMAC Entrance 2020-2021 Yaounde II 1st year.

  1. AKOUASSOVI KOFFI CELINE LINDA.
  2. AMASSAYOGA BOLAMOA LANDRY PIERRETTE
  3. AMBASSA MESSANGA SYMPHORIEN AIME
  4. AMOUGOU BIDZANG EDWARD OLIVIER
  5. BAYIHA MOÎSE HENRI
  6. BIWOLE BEKONO GUY ROGER
  7. ELANGO NJOMBO ABWA-MBOTONA
  8. FONYONG RUTH MBIPONYUL
  9. FORBEN CHASLY MOIWO.
  10. KOFANE BEBE SANDRINE PATRICIA
  11. KOM BOBODE JOSETTE CLAIRE
  12. KONN MARIE BABETTE
  13. MAYONMOUN ZENABOU
  14. MBALA NDZOMO FRANCOIS GAEL
  15. MINLO MBOE THERESA KLARA
  16. NASEH GERALDINE NGHENGWABISHI
  17. NAYAP NGUECHUIE JEANNETTE LAURE
  18. NCHAJI KINDNESS NATAH
  19. NDANDI SONITA ATANGA
  20. NDONGO EMILIENNE PAULETTE
  21. NDZIE NKOLO ANNIE MARCELLE
  22. NEBA QUEENET NEH.
  23. NGABENA EFFA GISELE MERVEILLE
  24. NGANTCHOU NGAMIGNI STEVINE
  25. NGO NTJEE JASMINE VANELLE
  26. NKODO LILIANE JOSIANE MARINA
  27. NTSAMA MBOGOSSI ROSALIE MELISSA
  28. OWONA OMGBA MATHILDE FLORINE
  29. TALLA WAMBA ULRICH.
  30. TCHAMO TCHEGOUA AURELLE MORANE
  31. TEWADA VALKY GLOVER
  32. TOUA ENYEGUE AMELIE GEORGINA
  33. WANCHA TAGASINE FLAVIE LUCIENNE
  34. YIMKA BALLA DESTIN
  35. ZOGO EDEME MARIUS.

LISTE D’ATTENTE / WAITING LIST

NOMS / FIRST NAME KAMERPOWER

  1. BELINGA MANDA VICTOIR REGIS.
  2. NDA LOT-KENNETH NDZINGU
  3. NDO’O NANA MARIE DANIELLE
  4. NGO NYOBE REINE.
  5. NGONO BIBECA JUSTINE
  6. NOAH JOSEPH CYRILLE
  7. TATNKAM MOUFE KELLY.

VI-CANDIDATS ETRANGERS / FOREIGN CANDIDATES
I- JOURNALISME / JOURNALISM

Results of ASMAC Entrance 2021-2022 Yaounde II 1st year.

N° PAYS  NOMS / FIRST NAME KAMERPOWER.COM

  1. TCHAD: ACHTA BLADE.
  2. TCHAD: FIRIDA WINEG-NANG ANGELINE
  3. CONGO: IRADUKUNDA AIME.
  4. TCHAD: KONSEBE CHRISTINE TAPRA
  5. TCHAD: MBAITOLNAN HERMANN
  6. TCHAD: NEPITIMBAYE BEKOUTOU DIANA
  7. TCHAD: NERIBAR ELIANE
  8. TCHAD: RIMOYAL BRUCE.

II- COMMUNICATION DES ORGANISATIONS / CORPORATE COMMUNICATION

N° PAYS  NOMS / FIRST NAME KAMERPOWER

  1. TCHAD: DORADJI NDEMIGNTA LAETICIA.
  2. TCHAD: GRACIA NDIMAL NADJIRA.
  3. TCHAD: KOUMTANMADJE GENEVIEVE.

The concerned are invited to present themselves to the Advanced School of Mass Communication (ASMAC), on Tuesday 11th October 2020 at eight o’clock for enrollment formalities. kamerpower.com

The candidates of the waiting list will be definitly admitted in accordance with the resignation and / or available places stated by the board of teachers.

Results of ASMAC Entrance 2021-2022 Yaounde II 1st year Bachelor Degree University of Yaounde II Cameroun.

Version Français (French)

Categories: Official Results
Related Post

View Comments (1)

  • Please what are the documents required for compilation to write the competitive entrance exam into ASMAC with Advanced level

    Cancel reply

    Leave a Reply

    Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked*

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked*