Results of ISH University of Douala at Yabassi 2021-2022 1st year (Institute of Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences)

Results of ISH University of Douala at Yabassi 2021-2022.
REPUBLIQUE DU CAMEROUN

Paix – Travail – Patrie. 
MINISTERE DE L’ENSEIGNEMENT SUPERIEUR
SECRETARIAT GENERAL
DIRECTION DES ACCREIJITATIONS.
UNIVERSITAIRES ET DE LA QUALITE.

Results of ISH University of Douala at Yabassi 2021-2022 1st year (Institute of Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences).

COMMUNIQUE N° 18/00519 / MINESUP /SG/DAUQ/SDEAC of 18 OCT 2020.

To publish the results of the competitive entrance examination into the first year of the (ISH de YabassiInstitute of Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences of the University of Douala at Yabassi for the 2020-2021 academic year. kamerpower.com

THE MINISTER OF HIGHER EDUCATION HEREBY ANNOUNCES AS FOLLOWS.

The following candidates have been declared successful in the competitive entrance examination into the first year of the Institute of Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences of the University of Douala at Yabassi for the 2020-2021 academic year. The results are presented in alphabetical order.

There are:

LISTE PRINCIPALE / MAIN LIST

Results of ISH University of Douala at Yabassi 2021-2022.

Noms et prénoms / Names.

  1. AMBONE NZONO  THECLA.
  2. AMEI NKEMBA ERHARD
  3. ANGONI ON  GOLO CECILE  DORCAS.
  4. ATSAF ACK WILFRIED  ROSTAND
  5. ATSAFACK ZIDANE  DERICK
  6. A W  ANA ANDRE  BORIS
  7. BESSALA BIDZIA  JOSEPH  THIERRY
  8. BIKOLAN DIVIENNE
  9. DADEM FOKOU WILLY BRANDON
  10. DERIC NNAM  MOTSO
  11. DJILONG NGNINTEDEM  MIGUEL  ANGELO
  12. DZOYEM NZOGOUNG ALIDA
  13. EBENE EMILE
  14. EBOLO NKONGO VICTOR.
  15. EBO’O ADRIEN BENJAMIN FREDERIC
  16. EKANGO EPANDE  YANNICK
  17. EKODO NKOLO SARA MICHELE
  18. ELONG TOTO  JEANNETTE
  19. ESSIGA LEVODO  BENOIT  LEBON
  20. ETOKA MALONGO  ETIENNE  FRANKLIN
  21. ETONE MIT  AMBO  EMMANUEL  LANDRY
  22. ETOUNDI NDI  JACQUES  MERLIN
  23. EVOUNA BELLA  DANIEL  XAVIER
  24. FIFEN YEY  AP  NELSON  STEVE
  25. FOF ACK  ORLIN-MAEL
  26. FOKAM MOTIE  KEVINE  AURELLE.
  27. FOKOU DJIOLEU  FRANCK  JULIO
  28. FOM JOSEPH
  29. FRANCOISE NYEMB
  30. HOUANDJI KETCHA  TCHOU  ALFRED  RAHLIN
  31. IBRAHIM NGADIMOUN  TAPULAKPOU
  32. JELAKONG MAX  MARTINS
  33. JIPGUEP BORIS  DONALD
  34. KAMAKO MARIE  MADELEINE
  35. KAMDOME KAMGA  GINETTE
  36. KATA DE  NDEDI  VASTHI  BERENGERE
  37. KEMJIO JOSEPH  GAUTIER
  38. KENF ACK  NDONGMO  GAELLE
  39. KEUGUE BLANDINE  VAUCHEL
  40. KIF ACK  ROSIN  DUVAL.
  41. KITIO MESSAGO  FAKIRA
  42. KUEMO WILl  CECILE
  43. LONDO MONY  JACQUELINE
  44. LONGMENE TADOUNKENG PAWEL
  45. MANYO CYRILLE  WILFRIDE
  46. MAYANG NGOUEMETA  SUZANNE  ASTRIDE
  47. MBELLA BIBIANA  FLORE
  48. MBONGO MATHIAS
  49. MBOUOBOUO ABDEL  SAMAD
  50. MBOUOMBOUO NJANKOUO  MOHAMED  RAHISS
  51. MEDAJIO NESCELINE  DELIDIA
  52. MEYONG BAGUE  HUSTER  DEVITO
  53. MICHIRAIN HASSAN  NASSOUROUDINE.
  54. MONTI KADU  AUDREY
  55. MOUCHILI PALENA  RODRIGUE  STEVE
  56. MOUPE PEFOURA  AMADOU  BELLO
  57. MOYO KENMEGNE  STEPHANE
  58. MVONDO CEDRIC  JORDANE
  59. NBELEU MOFO  ISIDORE
  60. NDI EBEDE  FRANCK  ANATOLE
  61. NDJANGA BALEP  DANIELLE  BRENDA
  62. NGA NKOA  YVES  FELIX
  63. NGAH OLINGA  HERVE  STEVE
  64. NGAMAN NGAMAN  NELSON  JUNIOR
  65. NGOAH NEME  FABRICE
  66. NGON LELE  SOLANGE  DORELLE.
  67. NGONGANG KWANCHO  FRANCIS
  68. NGOUMOUA MARCELLE  ELISSA
  69. NGUEF ACK  NKENHOUNG  ALEX  ZIDANE
  70. NGUEF-NGANG ORELIE  SONIA
  71. NINGUIA KENMEGNE  ARIANE
  72. NJEUT AH  NGONDJI  ULRICH  TRESOR
  73. NKOUDJANG GUILLAUME
  74. NKWED1IE ANGELE  SONIA
  75. NOUBIBOU AGATHE  INGRIDE
  76. NOUMEDEM MEDONDJIO  JOELLE
  77. NWOUDJEU NDJATE  MANUEL  LA  MURIELLE.
  78. NZIE BILLY  TELLY.
  79. NZOUDMI EPIPHANIE
  80. OA KOUMA  OLIVIER  JUNIOR
  81. PEKASSA MFOUAPON  ADAMOU
  82. SAAH MASSOP  LOIC  ULRICH
  83. SAFOUET AZAI HERVE
  84. SAHA TATANGJORELLE
  85. SIGNING NANPE  PACOME  RAVEL
  86. TABODO AT ANGANA  PIERRE  DORIS
  87. TANGA MVILONGO  ERNEST
  88. TATIK PONPOU  FIDELE
  89. TATISSONG SAHA  VANIN  HERMANN
  90. TCHAMADJUI MIGUEL  CARON
  91. TCHOUMBOUGNANG NGOHOBA  PAUL  CEDRIC.
  92. TCHOUMBOUGNANG STEVIE  MIKE
  93. TONJOCK JOYCE
  94. TSALA GERMAIN  FABRICE
  95. TSIAZE KUETE  THOMAS
  96. WONJA DIPOKO  SAMUEL  MICHEL
  97. Y AMKOU  KOPMOU  TAPITE  CHANEL
  98. YIMGA SIBENDEN.

KAMERPOWER.COM

Related Post

CANDIDAT FONCTIONNAIRE / CIVIL SERVANT CANDIDATE

Sous Reserve de l’autorisation de l’employeur / on the condition that he presents an authorization of his employer.

Noms et prénoms / Names

  1. ESSOMBA MVONDO RENE .
  2. NGUEF ACK NGNIGANG JEAN BLECK.

LISTE D’ATTENTE / WAITING LIST

Results of ISH University of Douala at Yabassi 2021-2022.

Noms et prénoms / Names.

  1. DASSIE MATURIN.
  2. DJOUKENG ROCENI-FRANCLIN.
  3. DONKO JIM  BRICK
  4. KAMO NGOUMELA  VALAIRE  JORDAN.
  5. MBOUOMBOUO DAOUDA
  6. MFONLINE ABDEL  MALIC
  7. NGANTCHOMP NGAMENI  CLERMOND  JORDAN
  8. TAKA KAMDEM  DUV  AL  HAROL
  9. NJOUPOUO TCHOUNTA  WITHNEY.

Successful candidates have to fulfïl registration forrnalities in the Institute of Fisheries of Aquatic Sciences of the University of Douala at Yabassi before the 25th October 2020. They should bring along the original and the photocopy of their diploma. Beyond this date, they will be replaced by candidates on the waiting list according to the rules and regulations in force.

Results of ISH University of Douala at Yabassi 2021-2022 1st year (Institute of Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences).

ISH Yabassi Institut des Sciences Halieutiques (ISH)

Version Français (French)

Categories: Official Results
Related Post

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked*