Results of National qualifying Exam Medicine 2021-2022 Cameroon Yaounde, Buea, Bamenda, Douala

Results of National qualifying Exam Medicine 2021-2022 Cameroon Examination for Medical Training Yaounde, Buea, Bamenda, Douala, Bagante, kumbo.

Results of National qualifying Exam Medicine 2021-2022.
REPUBLIC OF CAMEROON

Peace – Work – Fatherland
MINISTRY OF HIGHER EDUCATION
SECRETARIAT GENERAL
NA TIONAL COMMISSION FOR MEDICAL,
PHARMACEUTICAL AND
ODONTO-STOMATOLOGICAL TRAINING IN CAMEROON.

COMMUNIQUE No. 160011/MINESUP /DAUQ / CNFMP DU 19 OCT 2020.

To publish the results of the National qualifying Examination for the medical training in Cameroon 2020-2021, academie year. kamerpower.com

The Ministry of Higher Education hereby announces:

Subject to the presentation of the originals of their certificates, the following candidates listed by specialization; order of merit, and by residence ‘s institute, have been declared successful in the national qualifying examination for the medical training in Cameroon 2020-2021, academic year

I- Faculté de Médecine et des Sciences Biomédicales (FMSB) de l’Université de Yaoundé 1.

a- Médecine Générale

Rang – Noms – Prenoms et Etablissement

a- Médecine Générale FMSB de l’Université de Yaoundé 1

Results of National qualifying Exam Medicine 2021-2022.

Rang – Noms – Prenoms et Etablissement kamerpower.com

  1. NANA NJANPOUOP KEVIN OLIVIER.
  2. NGUIMFACK NGOUFACK GILDAS
  3. TAYA FOKOU JEAN BOSCO.
  4. FOTUE YOUOVOP MICLOSE MAURICELLE
  5. NKENKO JOEL MARTIAL
  6. NKWAKAP SEKOU MARIEVE LEYLAND
  7. KONDJO MOANGAG DANIELLE SANDRA
  8. TEJIODONKENG KENGMO CAROLE
  9. DONFACK NGUITEWOU BRENDA
  10. JIOFACK NGNINTEDEM JEROME STEVE
  11. KENZO TEMGOUA DARIUS DILANE
  12. AKELEKEH NDAH
  13. TAMBO PENKA MAURICE JUNIOR
  14. SAHA TCHOUPOUA ALBERICK FRESNEL
  15. TCHUENKAM MOKELADJE ANDREA FINESSE
  16. HEUDOU KEMAJOU NELSON
  17. NGAMO NGUETIEU INGRID
  18. CAXANDRA VUDRY KOUAMEN
  19. JAZET KENGUE MEMOIRE
  20. MEGNE CARINE VANESSA
  21. MBIA ABOSSOLO LESLY SAMIRA
  22. NKIPANG HUBERT MOH TANGONGHO
  23. NKPWANG MBOZO’O MARCELEVICH EBENEZER
  24. ABADA SIMEONE CARELLE
  25. IBRAHIM ABDOU.
  26. ATOUBA MVOGO ETIENNE LOIC
  27. OLAMA MVOGO DIEUDONNE YANNIS
  28. NTI ZE DOMINIQUE BECKER
  29. TCHEDELE GUIDEBTA HILARY
  30. DIBATEU KOLOGNE CLAUDE RITELLE
  31. BIMADA TETEYA
  32. NTI BILOUNGA SOPHIE NATHANIA
  33. AWONO NTSANTSO CELESTINA JORDANE
  34. ESSAMA JOSEPH PARFAIT
  35. NTSA MARIE FERNAND
  36. ATABE NGWENE NERI NGOLE
  37. MOUEN BEDIMO IAN YVON
  38. SALLE AKUME
  39. KIKI FRANCOIS XAVIER LIONEL
  40. MAMA STEVE HUGUES
  41. DENJIKOA ROUGAYATOU
  42. OUSMANE AMRY ALI
  43. ELOMO NGUELE ANDY WILLIAM
  44. PALEY SANDRA
  45. MANGA JOYCE MANUELA
  46. SUTCHUENG TCHUENTE JULIE URIELLE
  47. NGO NYAGA JEANNE EVELINE
  48. ANEGA BELA DANIELLE OPHELIE
  49. NGONDI LUCIEN PIERRE.
  50. ADZABA MENYE ODETTE CAROLE
  51. ELONG NGOLONG VERONIQUE T’ATIANA
  52. YIMKO KAMDEM ORNELLA
  53. AHMADOU PANAMI
  54. YOMB SYLVAIN XAVIER
  55. KATE ENANGA LUMA FONJOCK
  56. NYAMEDONG CARELLE SIDOUANE CARELLE SIDOUANE
  57. NEMLAMA II HYACINTHE
  58. NDONGO OTYA’A BRICE
  59. OKOMO ONDO OLIVE ARIELLE
  60. DJAMILA YAOUBA
  61. NGANG CILIA NJWENG
  62. MENGUE MANA HELENE CLAIRE.
  63. NDOMO BELA BELA NOLBERTINE
  64. MBALLA YOPA MARIAH CARELLE
  65. NGOA BASSI BARTHELEMY SEVERIN
  66. NGUEMBA ESSAMA ROLAND BASTIEN
  67. AFANE ZO’O GRACE JORDANA
  68. TCHOUEN ODETTE CHARLENE
  69. BELLA AS SEMBE JACQUETTE MARILYNE
  70. AKAMBA MFOMO EUGENIE ROYALE LARISSA
  71. BIDIAS ROSE EMMANUELLE
  72. MENGUE NTIMBAN BORIS MICHAEL
  73. BELLA OSSONGO GERMAIN BERENGER
  74. ABOUBAKAR SALI
  75. MISSII BANGA ESTELLE AIMEE
  76. AJUA DANIELA NGEFAC
  77. NDANGUE EYOUM DORCHRINE ROSE
  78. ANDJOUGA ELOUNDOU JOSEPH BRICE
  79. MOUAYE MANDONE INES-ERICA HENRIETTE
  80. AWONO EDOUGA GUNEL LANDRY
  81. NGAH MINALA CHARLES LEBON
  82. BESSONG ETIENNE ARNAUD
  83. NDONGO ONAMBELE SANDRINE PRISCA
  84. BATI BERTHE ERICA
  85. BAYIHA MONIQUE
  86. MOBOUNG PRUDENCE
  87. OBOLO NWAGA INES
  88. SAMIRA HAMADOU
  89. ACHELENGWA ASHELY SEFOR.
  90. MAMBO POUKA EWEDA ROSE HILLARY
  91. NSOH NDEH-FOFANG
  92. BADAWE MOISE
  93. GWAN AYODEJI EMMANUEL
  94. CELESTIN BILONG MBANGTANG JNR
  95. NDTOUNGOU SCHOUAME NAOMI MARIE LAURENE
  96. WALSAM DANGMO NDOUKGUI ROLAND
  97. MOKARA MOLEILA H RVE PASCAL
  98. HADIDJATOU DRAME
  99. MADJILE BABA LYNDA
  100. SOUK-IND WAPPOU FERDINAND
  101. JOEL MBOUDA ISAMBI
  102. DJ OMGOUE METSAM ATEBA CLAUDE EMMANUELLA
  103. ABDOULAYE MOHAMAN
  104. AMPOMPOWO MAKOSSO F RANCK ROMARIC
  105. TSEBONG INGRID FLORE
  106. BEKOLO SAMBONG HILARY AUDREY
  107. AHMADOU AISSATOU.
  108. MNEIMOH HESTEN FIELEFACK
  109. SANDO NOAN LAETITIA
  110. NDJOLO ADA MARIE LAURE
  111. AICHETOU IBRAHIM
  112. MBIDA ABAH JEAN HAZIEL
  113. NGOWA KEMFANG YOHAN LANDRY
  114. OUMOUL KHAIR AHMADOU
  115. NJAMNSHI KONGNYU GAMNSI
  116. WANDJ I KABEYENE CHIMEZE RITA
  117. ABDOULAZIZ AOUDI
  118. SESE EKOLLE MBONDE MUDIKA
  119. DIYA RAHINATOU
  120. SAMBRE MANDELA NELSON.

CANDIDATS ETRANGERS

Rang – Noms – Prenoms et Etablissement kamerpower.com

  1. IRADUKUNDA ALLIANCE
  2. NSENGIMANA EVANGELISTE
  3. GAKDANG LADIBE ANICET
  4. NDAGIJIMANA OCTAVE
  5. MBAINDJIGUIM GHISLAIN
  6. JEAN D’ARC NYIRANTEZIRYAYO
  7. STEFFI KAGUER

b- Pharmacie FMSB de l’Université de Yaoundé 1

Rang – Noms – Prenoms et Etablissement kamerpower.com

  1. TCHUENTE KOM KANMOGNE LUCY ANDRIA.
  2. TEUFA TCHOUPEUA SYBEINE
  3. AKENNE SONKUE SYNTHIA
  4. IGHEM ABWA LESLIE ERIKA YVANCA
  5. FOUELEFACK MAGUEMFO YVANOVE.
  6. ELOUNDOU NGOMBANG MONICA INGRID
  7. WOMINONG ETHEL NDIANTENG
  8. NNOMO AKONO LEOCADIE VEDRINE
  9. BLANCHE NGEIH MOKOM
  10. NUMFOR PAUL SHU
  11. JUA RITA BONWI
  12. PEKOULEF MARTIN
  13. ALEABONG GENSIS
  14. OUM OUM MICHEL BORIS
  15. HAMMADOU YOUNOUSSA
  16. GADJEO CALEB
  17. AGNES MELIN GUI OMGBA STEPHANIE
  18. BIKAI ANDY RALPH WILLIAM.
  19. FOUDA FRANCOISE GABIN
  20. EHODE EMADE IRENE
  21. NNANGA DONALDINE CARELLE
  22. TAKOUA BELLA JEAN YVES
  23. WOME BASSECK ROLAND ULRICH
  24. EWODO ZANG EDDY FRANK
  25. GUEBELE YOBETE
  26. NDZANA ATANGANA RAPHAEL JONATHAN
  27. KIZA LEA DALILA ADAMA
  28. NDJOKI PATRICK JEANNOT
  29. ELONG NGALLE QUENTIN CESAR
  30. ABOUBAKAR DIALLO KOULSOUMI MARIANNE.

CANDIDATS ETRANGERS

Results of National qualifying Exam Medicine 2021-2022.

Rang – Noms – Prenoms et Etablissement kamerpower.com

  1. NNENNAYA CHINAEMEREM NWASIKE CAROLINE.

c- Odontostomatologie FMSB de l’Université de Yaoundé 1

Rang – Noms – Prenoms et Etablissement kamerpower.com

  1. JIONGUE AZAFACK LIONEL
  2. NDIAH KENNE CABREL.
  3. NJOMI NJEMEN ABEL APPOLOS
  4. TIETCHAK NGANDEU JAURES-IRIE
  5. NOUGUE SIYOU AURORE LA FORTUNE
  6. WANDJI DJOMO WYLLI VI
  7. YEMTCHOU KETCHAPA EDITH
  8. TSASSE KAMTSOP CYNTHIA
  9. BESSALA MBILONGO LOUIS RAMEAUX
  10. NON GEDEON
  11. KENEMBENI ENAMBA ALVINE FRANCINE
  12. BONAM DIKOUME HELENE VICTOIRE
  13. KOGNOUJUI MEKONTSO SUZIE LAURENCE
  14. ZOGNIE KOUAMENI MURIELLE OLIVIA
  15. AYIS SI TSIMI JEAN LANDRY
  16. DJUISSI MBA ELVIRA CYNTHIA
  17. NGUELEMO FEUDJIO ERIC KESSEL
  18. ESSOGO A BEYEM FRANCOIS XAVIER
  19. KOUMA MINTYA FRITZ JERAL
  20. NDJE BIHOLONG EVELYNE NOELLE.
  21. BEYENE BALLA PAULINE LAETITIA SONIA
  22. HILARY SUZY EMALE EKENGLO
  23. NGA EYEBE ALIDA LILIANA
  24. KENNE ULRICH
  25. MEMPOH AMBARE ARIANNE LESLYE
  26. MBOUGANG SEO-KOUNZT SONE
  27. NYINGCHUO BERTRAND NSOM
  28. ABANDA ENYEGUE MARIE ELISEE
  29. ANEN DRA WAYANG FIDELE
  30. NGAH MARIE GHISLAINE
  31. NKEMDJOU KESSEL MAEL
  32. ASSIDAKAI ALI
  33. CHE LUCAS CHENWI
  34. ZANG BANDOLO MARIE ANDREEK
  35. NSOM CHRISTABEL FULAI
  36. BABOULECK EDDYE PATRICK
  37. GONGA DJAMO
  38. DINE MOUSSOMBO VICTORINE
  39. MANGA AMBASSA PARFAIT JOSELY
  40. ABDOULAYE ADO OUGANI
  41. ABESSOLO STEPHANE BLAISE.
  42. DJOUIKOUO MALUALA LAURE
  43. AGRIPPA FUL NGONG
  44. ONANA JOZIMA CHRISTIAN
  45. NGANGEH SINTHIA NGWANSI
  46. NGANG REUBEN FORNYUY
  47. MENGUE CLAUDEL FLORENTIN
  48. MBALLA MAKOLLO ELODIE SAMIRA
  49. ANGOUN MIMPFOUNDI MONIQUE
  50. NKOINGNI HOUMBLANG PASCALINE
  51. ENYEGUE ENYEGUE LEOPOLD WILFRIED
  52. BONE KIMAKANG LAULIA FREDERIQUE
  53. ZEMENJU KOULEGA LOIC
  54. BIKEYE AYINA FRANCINE LA FLEUR
  55. NDITAPAH CHRISTABEL BRIGHT
  56. NDAMBWE BERTHE MARCELLE KELLY
  57. TINA ELISE GWLADYS
  58. ONGUENE ANGANDJI AGNES RAISSA
  59. YOLE WAMBA CYNTHIA CARINE
  60. BASAMBO FABRICS VERNYUY
  61. BISSOG BAYIHA JOSEPH DORIA.
  62. CHANGEH ASONGU BLESSING
  63. NJOUME EPOSSE CLAUDE
  64. ETO’O YOMOG JEANNE MATHIEU
  65. ZAMBO ENYEGUE FIDELE GAEL
  66. MBUH CYNTHIA NGWI
  67. SHU ARMSTRONG NEBA
  68. NOMEKONG BOUNDA BERNARD MANASSE
  69. EBONG AGGEE WILY
  70. MINKADA MVOGO JUNIOR
  71. HAS SANA BOUBA
  72. MOUHAMADOU SANI
  73. AHANDA KOUOLE MICHELE LAURE
  74. MINGOUS CARLA-ROXANNE
  75. MINYONO PIENE YVES ROSTAND.

CANDIDATS ETRANGERS

Rang – Noms – Prenoms et Etablissement kamerpower.com

  1. NDAGIJIMANA OLIVIER.

II- Faculté de Médecine et des Sciences Pharmaceutiques (FMSP) de l’Université de Douala.

a- Médecine Générale FMSP de l’Université de Douala.

Rang – Noms – Prenoms et Etablissement kamerpower.com

  1. DONGMO CEDRIC GABIN.
  2. FOKA KOAGNE ALI BOREL
  3. TCHOUAMENY NANKAM FANNY ERVARDE
  4. EMANDA ATANGANA JOSEPH EDGAR
  5. MOUOKAT VICTOIRE
  6. DJIETCHEU TAN-HO MYRIAM
  7. FOMENA DJOUMESSI ANNE DIANILLA
  8. SIPOUO POUTONG ELISE CHESLIE
  9. OMBOTO EMESSOUKOU BRAINDA ANGE.
  10. PITAP SELATCHI BLANCHE KEVINE
  11. TUEAM MOGUEM ELVIRA SANDRA
  12. TAGUELA KONGNE PATRICK YVAN
  13. DISSO MASSAKO JEANNETTE PRISCA
  14. NGUEPI MAGUIM DERLICHE AURORE
  15. ABDOULAYE MOHAMED RACHID
  16. NKUIDA KWENJA RUPHINE
  17. LONTSI FOGO ULRICH DYLAND
  18. MENGUE NDJIKE ERIKA SOROYA
  19. MBELLA MBELLA STEPHANE OLIVIER
  20. BIKATAL CHRISTIAN HERVE
  21. KEUGHA FOKONG MIVIANE NOEL
  22. EYANGO DIOH MINSI ARMELLE PRINCESSE
  23. NYANANG MISSE IVANA MORGANE
  24. KANA FEULEFAC GEROLD
  25. FANKAM NJANTEU LES SLINE
  26. PAGBE PIERRE JUNIOR
  27. DJONMAILA WANGSO JOSEPH
  28. MBOUIANGELE ANNAEL DALYNE
  29. KOLAWA DJOPKANG SIMEON FIDELE
  30. MBOYON FELIX YANNICK
  31. NDEPA CINDY LAURA
  32. MOUNDOU WANG EUGENIE SYNTYCHE JACKIE.
  33. LEVODO LOUIS JUNIOR
  34. NGO MBIIM MARIE-BRICE
  35. DIKREWA BARTHELEMY
  36. ETOGO BAPECK MURIELLE LAURA
  37. HELES NSANG EMMANUEL
  38. SUH COLETTE MANKA AFANWI
  39. NWAL NWATSOCK ANGE LEONEL
  40. NDOM MBIABANG DERICK BODIAS
  41. NGOH NGOTE ULRICH
  42. AYUK ACHALLE SIBELLA EYONG MANYOR
  43. NJUH RENE BAMA
  44. EOAH CHOUVEST
  45. EKANE MEJANG SHARON
  46. ATEBA PAUL OSWALD
  47. MATAA TINA WILFRIED GABIN
  48. OKECHUKWU WADJE GUYLENE ORNELLA
  49. EKELLE MOÏSE
  50. MAURICE DOUMBE STEPHANE
  51. EEOT EESSONG JUNIOR
  52. NGUIAMBA SERGES OLIVIER
  53. MBAGA THEOPHILE
  54. EBOT GORAN OBEN
  55. TISSEBE SINGOR IGRE
  56. NDJINGA DORETTE FRIEDE
  57. WEPENBI A NGAM JOVIANIE GAELLE
  58. MBONJO BITSIE DORA
  59. EPOH ADYANG EDWIGE ROBERTA
  60. KONN LYDIA KARINA
  61. NDOMBOL BAYANAK FRANCKLIN SEDRICK
  62. KARL NELSON YENGA
  63. NDIOCK JEAN DE DIEU
  64. DAWE NGNOWA MOISE
  65. FADIMATOU IMANE ABOUBAKARY
  66. EFANGA FRADIN
  67. NDOUBENA MBAH THOMAS THIERRY
  68. NYEBE ATANGANA YVES CHRISTIAN
  69. MEYANGA NGOAH JERROLD
  70. SHEHOU AHMADOU TIDJANI MOHAMAN
  71. MENGUE CHRISTOPHER YVES LOIC
  72. MEVA‘A MEVA’A CARLA DARYL MEGANE
  73. DAGALAK DEBORA ANETTE
  74. DOFFIO DARMAN KEVIN
  75. WOINGHE GERMAINE.
  76. MOHAMED EL BECHIR MOUSSA
  77. ZAKARAMI ABOUBAKAR MOHAMADOU
  78. IDIBWANI ANASTASIE NOELLE
  79. ENGOANO ALO’O ANDY DILANE
  80. MEDIO ANDJONGO MYRISSE
  81. DIAMILATOU DAIROU
  82. HAMZA BIKI
  83. SOUMAIYATOU ABBA
  84. LONTSI FOPA KEVINE SONIA
  85. KAFAND NKOAZE CREOLE VANELLE LAURIANNE
  86. ASUKWA MACXILAN TAMUTON
  87. AKONO MBOU PRUDENCE
  88. YAB MOTAH PARFAIT
  89. HINOUSSA AHMADOU
  90. HADIZA DARAINI.

CANDIDATS ETRANGERS

Results of National qualifying Exam Medicine 2021-2022.

Rang – Noms – Prenoms et Etablissement kamerpower.com

Related Post
  1. CHUKWUDALUJOHN-PAUL OKAFORIGBO.
  2. MAHAMOUD ISSEINI MAHAMAT.

b- Pharmacie FMSP de l’Université de Douala.

Rang – Noms – Prenoms et Etablissement kamerpower.com

  1. KOUOPMTCHOP SADO JOSEPH CREPIN.
  2. KENNE DJOUDA SORELLE BARBARA
  3. FODJIO MARIE YOLANDE
  4. ELOUNDOU ELOUNDOU MARCEL KEVIN
  5. NKWA PATRICK AURELIEN
  6. MADJOU FOGUE LEA KEVINE
  7. DADA YOUTE YOLAINE PAMELA
  8. FOMESSENG NEGOUE ARNOLD
  9. MAFEUDJEU LARISSA TCHONGOUANG
  10. FOKAM TAKOUO GILLES ROMARIC
  11. MBOGNOU MEFUNZA EDDY JOVIAL
  12. DIOUMES SI TOUTSOP FRANCK AUREL
  13. DEUSSI DE NGAHA THIERRY SEVELE
  14. DIKEHED LAMANA GERMAINE
  15. MOUHAMADOU MALAM HASSAN
  16. FOUMOU KOUEMENE ARIELLE LIDWINE.
  17. TCHEUGA DJEUTCHA DOLVINE
  18. KETUMAFON CEBESTINE AZE
  19. KEMDA TASSEMO SYNTHIA
  20. OXYGENE MANDO STANISLAS
  21. AYUK MELDWINE ARREY ENOW
  22. FRU-AWAH AKUMAWAH
  23. TSE HANLY PROSPER CHIFOR
  24. BOLLA MBEBI MICHELE VENUS
  25. FORGWEI AKWESHI KEMBONEN NDIKUM
  26. KIMBI JAEL NJINGI
  27. TAKUMBI LARYFILDINE AYUKUFU
  28. NTSAMA AMOUGOU MANUELA
  29. TOMBE KOUKOLIN DAVID STANY
  30. BATINDI RUTH VIAZIE
  31. NGA ESSAMA DENISE MURIELLE
  32. HASSANA MOUSSA NDOTTI
  33. MBAH CLAUDETTE MINGO
  34. MPONGO BANGUE LARISSA JOELLE
  35. NDJOMO EVENE VERONIQUE RAISSA
  36. ESONA ROBINSON MABIYA
  37. TINA LENA NUVARDGA
  38. NDONGO NDONGO JULIAN HERVE
  39. KETEO ALPHONSE HELLE
  40. MPOT MINKOMBE ORNELA
  41. EBOZOA NANGA MANUELLA BAREL
  42. BILL CLINTON BRIGHT
  43. ZOULEIHA MOHAMMED.
  44. NDJOANA NDJOANA MARC AURELIEN
  45. LAMARA JEAN PIERRE
  46. ISSIAGA ABDOUL.
  47. BOO-OUM LAURENT ULRICH
  48. KEDI EBONGUE AGNES PATIENCE
  49. AYISSI MEKOA DOROTHEE
  50. NGUIDJOL CEDRIC
  51. NKOUABVOUMA VICTOIRE DIVINE
  52. BIDJOGO ENAMA JEANNE VANESSA
  53. GOULI LOUGUI LINDA PATRICIA
  54. MEF OE NGUELE THIERRY YANNICK
  55. MEDJO GLENN STEPHANE JERRY
  56. TONGA NGAMBA J OELLE ABDIELLE
  57. EGBE DORETTA NZELE
  58. NGO NTIDA ESTELLE MARCELLE FLEURIE
  59. BIDJECK THERESE
  60. TOAD OLINGA DUREL JOSUE.

III- Faculty of Health Sciences (FHS) of the University of Bamenda

a- Médecine Générale FHS of the University of Bamenda.

Rang – Noms – Prenoms et Etablissement kamerpower.com

  1. SHU SONIA-CHARLSIA EWUO.
  2. KUISSU TAGNE LINDA JOELLE
  3. NCHOMBOH MCRYAN NWENASI.
  4. KANA NKEMUBUH PETRA
  5. MEHOYI POMBON LUDWINE CHRISTELLE
  6. MAKUETE DIFFO SANDRINE DAURELLE
  7. POUNGOUE ORCHELLE TANIA
  8. AWA ZITA WONJICK
  9. KOUOPDO SANOU LYNE LETHISSIA
  10. NANFACK DJEUMO LEONEL
  11. MASSOM KOM RAINA DAVID ANAEEEEM
  12. MADONFOUET-FOUMEZO GUYDIS MURIELLE
  13. NDJEUDIANG TCHAPDA REINE SONIA
  14. YENIKA NADIA LEINYUY
  15. VERSHIYI ADEL BONGAKEH
  16. MVE FOUDA GUY ARMAND
  17. YEMLU NAPOLEON NGAFI
  18. ESSIAN TCHATCHAN JESSICA D’AVILA
  19. NGUM ROSINE MBILUFEYIN
  20. MBIYDZENYUY ABDUL AZIZ BONGKEM
  21. NDJOCK BAURICE
  22. NDI OLIVE NKAAH
  23. NGWANG ZILLAH WIRNGOH
  24. MBIBE PEREZ NGWAYU
  25. NAWO BA ELOUGA STEPHANIE DOMINIQUE
  26. NGONGCHIA EDITH MAFOR NJOM-NENG
  27. AWAH CYNTHIERLINE NNAM
  28. PLATINE NYUYKI
  29. SHUPONG MASSAMBE AZISEH.
  30. SEBEEH ASMAOU YIINYUY
  31. FORLEMU NDEMAFO INNOCENT FORLEMU
  32. N’KOMODIO ANDOH ENANGA LINDA
  33. AMBELEM ALISON LUM
  34. NKWAIN SHELTER YONG
  35. FOGWE THELMA MAH
  36. MASSAMANGIE MAVIS AFESE
  37. KORTIM ANIFATOU BERINYUY
  38. ANDOH ANDOH DANDY BARY
  39. MONTHE NKOUMBOU ORNELLA CHRISSINITA
  40. EFUETLATEH JOHN PAUL NCHONGANYI
  41. KWENCHIA GEORGINA TENDONGHO
  42. NJOFIE CLOVIS CHIAKEM
  43. ENADA MVOGO JUDE THADEE
  44. EDIE MESUMBE BORISGODEN NGEH
  45. NGAMENI DJESSI LUCIE CHRISTELLE
  46. FORCHA YANNICK TANDU
  47. OSSONG EKOUOH REJOICE MARY FAVOUR
  48. YOUSSOUFA OUSMANOU
  49. HAYATOU IDRISS
  50. OSSAMBA NZAH MARION
  51. MAILA PIERRE
  52. ELONG MAPAH JACQUELINE
  53. BAYANG NATHAN
  54. YANGUI KEKEA BROWNDON
  55. AWA GIOVANNI ESALO.

IV- Faculty Of Health Sciences (FHS) of the University of Buea

a- Médecine Générale FHS of the University of Buea.

Rang – Noms – Prenoms et Etablissement kamerpower.com

  1. WAGNOUN IVAN JOSE.
  2. PETCHAUGEN TIMENI STEPHANIE
  3. DJOUKOUE WANDJA ROCH ELDAD
  4. BOLO MBASSI HUBERT NICOLAS
  5. NGOUVTAL ERIC
  6. MAGUIPA TSASSE ANGE ERICA
  7. TSOPMO DJIATSA PASCASIE FARELLE
  8. TCHAGNA MAJORLENE JASMINE
  9. ABE NGONO OSVALDE SIPORAH
  10. DONGMO DJOUAKE YVAN BRICE
  11. FORCOB BRANDON AGHINWI
  12. AKONO AVEZO’O INGRID
  13. TENDONGFOR NEDAVINE ZANKIET
  14. NEBA ELVIS TANWIE
  15. DEFFO NJINGAMBOU GUENOLE VINCESLAS
  16. GABSA BARBARA YONDO NYONOSEH
  17. MEVO’O ETOGA KEVIN DEVALOIS
  18. TAJOUEGO FOADING ACHILLE LEMUEL
  19. MANKAA CHELSEY NGWA.
  20. FABIOLA NALOVA MUAMBO
  21. NKILI MARTIN LYON BORIS
  22. ACHA KENNEDY NGOH
  23. NDEPA ARMEL BRANDON
  24. ANTHONIA TIENCHE AJONG
  25. WAH PRAISE SENYUY
  26. NSOH BRYAN ANYE
  27. AMINATOU ABDOURAMAN
  28. AGBOR STANLEY AGBOR
  29. OHANDZA ASSIENE GILBERT SYLVESTRE
  30. NFOR CLAUDIA FUFI
  31. PEPOUPTSO TAMBO WINNY ANDREE DANIEL
  32. NKWINE EMMANUEL TEBA
  33. NGASHU LOUIS TIKU
  34. NGU EMMANUEL DINGA
  35. NZIMA NYAM FRANCOIS JUNIOR
  36. GWODOG PIERRE CHAMBERLAIN
  37. AGBORTOKO AGBOR MANGAH
  38. NNEH ENANG TECLAIRE
  39. EHUH EXARC
  40. NZESSU WAFFO BERTOLD ADRIEN
  41. NONGMOH MARODINE TENDONGLEFACK
  42. ARNULD SERGEO MOFAW
  43. ATEH ABIGAIL TIALE.
  44. NKENG ZIFACK
  45. NGO BAYIHA AMELIE ALPHONSINE
  46. NSOLI MBEBI HYACINTHE MARINA
  47. MOSIMA BRANDON NJIO
  48. MOMBELA NEMBO FABRICE
  49. BESONGNGEM HENSTINE BESONG
  50. BEKONO SI REBECCA CYNTHIA
  51. NDJOM BIYAGA JEAN BLAISE
  52. ELISE ESOKA NDENGU
  53. T‘IKU TAKANG KLINSMAN
  54. BESINGI FAVOUR WASE
  55. LUCY NANYOGO CLEMENCE NJIE
  56. ASHLEYVERA SHENFE SHENYA
  57. ENOW MBI-ENOW MARTIN
  58. AGBORMANYOR ENOWKPA
  59. ENDALLE MOUNGOLE GENEVIEVE ORCHELLE
  60. NISSO
  61. ALIOU BOUBA
  62. MOHAMADOU MOCKTAR
  63. MBEUNTOU LEVIS.
  64. EYENGA ESSO GAELLE SANDRA
  65. DJALLO-BITAMZOUI BEN
  66. ABDOUL-JABBAR BALLO MODIBO
  67. BONGNSAI DANILo GHAKANYUY
  68. EVA SAL STEVE PIERRIQUE
  69. BEDA NINGA PASCAL
  70. KEH ZA’A EBO’O BENISH
  71. TSASSE NINKONG MARINA IDA GARCIA NGO
  72. TESITA ASONG ATEMLEFAC
  73. TENONE ROBERT
  74. NGA NDONGO BELA ESMERALDA GERALDINE
  75. MOUKOKO ICHA RAISSA.

CANDIDATS ETRANGERS

Results of National qualifying Exam Medicine 2021-2022.

Rang – Noms – Prenoms et Etablissement kamerpower.com

  1. IHUNAYA CHUKWU BLESSING OFOR.

V- Institut Supérieur des Sciences de la Santé de Bangangté (ISSS).

a- Médecine Générale ISSS de Bangangté.

Rang – Noms – Prenoms et Etablissement kamerpower.com

  1. TSOBENG TEMENA RACKIE URSULLE.
  2. KENSA NGUEFACK CLINTON
  3. MBA FOSSO GABIN
  4. WADJE MOGHOM KATHYA TRACY
  5. MAKAMWE TAGNE FABIOLA
  6. TCHOUA NJOMENI GUY LANDRY
  7. MOTSEBO MASSADO TATIANA MANUELA ASTRIDE
  8. MENYE TCHAMAKO JACKY LAURE
  9. REINE MBARGA MBARGA
  10. KAMPE KOUOM AUREL WILFRIED
  11. NONO PUEMI JACOB GIOVANNI
  12. TCHINDA KENNANG IVANA IORELLE
  13. GUIMATSIA GUEFACK GLADYS FABIOLA
  14. GUEFACK AGBES SI MERICI FARELLE
  15. MONTHE WANSI ANGE MAEVA
  16. TETSA PAULE SORELLE.
  17. NJOFANG DTCHETMI OLIVIA CYRIELLE
  18. DJANDJA NJIANG HABIB NIKHOLAE
  19. KAMDEM HAMEKONG WILLY STEVE
  20. TCHOUASSEU MBIAKE CORALIE LEA
  21. FOAGUI FOSSOUO BERTHOLD
  22. TCHUIMI NJAKOU ROUSSEL JOEL
  23. BLADI GONONDO YVES BRUNO
  24. GAHABOUS SI KENFACK DORIANE NAELLE
  25. TESSEMO NIENTIDEM JUNELLE DIOR
  26. MOUAFFO MEFEYA FRANCK NIVERD
  27. NTSAM-MIMBIANG MBA JOSE AMOUR
  28. NZONGANG HURSUL GEFFRIED
  29. KUETSING TALLA KEVINE
  30. GANME TALLA KEVINE SAUREILLE
  31. KWAYEP DEUMAGAM GILLIANE
  32. FEUTIE KUEGOU ZIDANE PERIN
  33. FOTSING MACHE TATIANE CABRELLE
  34. MBOUO-MBOUO GISELE FLORIDA
  35. NANFACK TIOKOU LOIC ARTHUR
  36. POUGOUE TCHEUGOUE THERESE GLADYS
  37. WENDE PONDI ERIC FRANCIS
  38. FOGANG TOUOYEM GABIN ULRICH
  39. TAGA LEUDJOU GRACE LINDA
  40. NKENE JACQUES DURANT
  41. NDOH ATANGANA BRIGITTE RAISSA.
  42. NNOMO BELINGA PHILOMENE NATACHA
  43. NGOUATEU TOGNIA MICHELLE DANIELLE
  44. TASHI PRAISEGOD TAYONG
  45. OUMAROU MOUKTAR
  46. BOUMKWO LYDIE PRUDENCE
  47. ZOUMBANG ARNAUDE BEAUDELAIR
  48. BRICE VIVIEN BOULLA
  49. NDZINGA EVINI LAURENT ADRIEL
  50. ABANDA NGOLO DANIELLE ASTRIDE
  51. PUMA NGUTJOL NJEBONG SOHO ISIS
  52. ATECHI BLOOMFIELD NDEH
  53. MALAIKA PATRICIA CRESCENCE NGA
  54. TAMAH ROLINES TATANG
  55. NJIEJIP NONO DUCHELLE
  56. EVANSE WILFRIED BOKALLI
  57. NGO MANDENG AGATHE OLIVE
  58. PEMHA LUQUE GRACIA CHANTAL
  59. NDJOCK JOSEPH LIONEL
  60. METSAM ATEBA DAVID HYACINTHE
  61. MENGUE BOUNI CARINE JULIA
  62. HARRY-WILLIAM MOBY
  63. OLOUME ADANABA LOUANGE MARINA
  64. MBANG EMMANUELLA NGOLODO
  65. LESLIE RESINYUY
  66. OTTOU ESSOMBA YANNICK MARTIAL
  67. KORNDOÏ AOUDOU AURLUS.
  68. MVILONG FRANCOIS ULRICH
  69. YATCHOU KOPNANG TIGNOL DAREL
  70. KABAWA KOUAYE FLAVIEN
  71. PENDE CECILE ELSA
  72. DJAMBI MGEADJO PATRICK LANDRY
  73. TINEPEH MICHAEL JUNIOR CHE
  74. BETOUGDA BEKA VANESSA
  75. NGUENDE ZEPOHTTP
  76. EKO ABENA CORINE FLORA
  77. NDITACHI SEFEH-LONGKA FIDELINE
  78. ATANGANA YENE ROXANNE LUCIENNE
  79. KOMBOLO NNOUKA MARIE SIMONE
  80. DJOMO ABO’O CINDY.

b- Pharmacie ISSS de Bangangté.

Rang – Noms – Prenoms et Etablissement kamerpower.com

  1. TEPONNO TCHIFO PHILARETTE.
  2. DEFO GATCHOUOP RITA
  3. TEDONKOU CHEYCHOU SINCLAIR
  4. NANA YANNOU CHANELLE
  5. NDJAFANG JATSA KEVIN MIKE
  6. NGWAMBE NGAFI JAMILA GINA
  7. MOCHE TAFOHO LYNE FINOLLA
  8. SILACTSA NGUEFACK EVE PATRICIA
  9. DJAPOU TCHENDJE KARELLE.
  10. NEKUIE METIEKAM CAROLE VANESSA
  11. DOMBOU KOUNTCHOU BEATRICE MIREILLE
  12. MEWOLI BEKONO EMILE MERLIN
  13. ANAPA SUH BAH
  14. NOUPING TCHOUANGUIO JOYCE AUDREY
  15. DJOMAKO POUANI RACHEL
  16. NDOUNDA MBAMY MICHELLE CABRELLE
  17. POUKET EMILIE IDEN
  18. KENNE-D SYNTHIA
  19. MBANYA EMMANUELLA NGWE
  20. MOYO KUISSEU GERTRUDE STELLA
  21. NKUETE KENGMENE LIONEL BRY‘ANT
  22. ENYIME MABATTO SERGE PATRICK
  23. EKONO EKONO BALADUR ARIEL.

c- Odomostomatologie ISSS de Bangangté.

Rang – Noms – Prenoms et Etablissement kamerpower.com

  1. KENGNE NGAMGO MELINE AUDREY.
  2. BEKOLO FOUMAN PAUL JUNIOR CRHISTIAN
  3. LANDOH TAFACKDA ROMARIC
  4. ANGONI NDOUA JOSEPH STEPHANE
  5. ASSALA BOYA SERGE HAROLD
  6. KAMENI CATHERINE FABIOLA.
  7. MANDJOU TAKOUTEU CLEMENTINE
  8. OMAM LUDIVIN E CHARLOTTE
  9. TCHEUNKOU NGANKOUE STEVE MANUEL
  10. TENE MAKOU BLONDELLE
  11. TCHUENTE YONKE CORINE NAINA
  12. MIAMO YAMDJA DORETHE STELLA
  13. MOUSSI CHRISTIAN ARTHUR
  14. KANA ZINGUI ELIE JACOB
  15. DEFFO NEGHAM ERASTE.
  16. ZAMO DOMINIQUE AUDREY
  17. TIODOUN FOMBANG STEVE STEVE
  18. NGAKOU MOKATSO LAUVELINE
  19. NOUDENG MAKEUDJIO ROSITA
  20. WONGIBE JEAN KHALIL NYUYKI
  21. TCHIMKAM NONO KEVIN GAETAN
  22. JUMBON ZOUCHE STEPHANIE GRACE
  23. MAEO OUMAHANI SOUAÎBOU
  24. NOUPEU NGONO MANUELA WILFRIED MARCELLINE
  25. AKONO NGUEDA BERNADETTE GWLADYS
  26. ATZEMAKA DONFACK ARMELLE NATACHA
  27. MENDOUGA BONIFACE JUNIOR ULRICH
  28. TCHATCHOUA BOUEUFET REBECCA KEVINE
  29. NZOUENGO NJAMEN DANIELLE ERIKA SANDRA.

VI- Institut Supérieur des Technologie Médicales (ISTM) Nkolondom.

a- Médecine Générale ISTM Nkolondom.

Results of National qualifying Exam Medicine 2021-2022.

Rang – Noms – Prenoms et Etablissement kamerpower.com

  1. HANDOU DJOUSSEN EVA LAETITIA.
  2. NKONO BEKONO RALPH AXEL
  3. MATO SAA ANGE HILARY
  4. NDO NANCY SISSY JOHANN TSOGO
  5. TCHOUASSI HAMBE IGOR PATRICK
  6. MELAM KUETE MARIETTE LAFORTUNE
  7. MACHEGUE KOUAM YOLANDE VICTORIENNE
  8. LONLA MAWOUDANG HILARY IRMA
  9. POUTH NKENGUE KEVIN LUCIEN
  10. KAGO FEUDJIO KARELLE BENITA
  11. DEMANAN BAFOU
  12. FOLEFAK LEGAZAP STEPHANIE
  13. NANGMO TEMGOUA INGRIDE REGINE
  14. MBELEK EEAMI MYLENE LESLIE
  15. MATAGNE KAMSU PERRINE LAURELLE
  16. POUNA YVES-VALERY
  17. WAGOUM SANFO MARCELLE ALEXANDRA
  18. HUIEFEMBOP MOUONGUE EMMA LAURE-SANDRA
  19. NITEDEM NOUTEPING VALENTINA BRUNDA
  20. BASSEK BERNADETTE LINDA
  21. KENFACK ZANGUE FREDDY-CARREL
  22. ATYAM AURELIE SORELLE
  23. NGO POUTH CELESTINE
  24. IBOM MEGAN ANTOINETTE
  25. BIZOME AUDREY GAELLE
  26. ETOGA GERVAIS JUNIOR.
  27. BILONG ELANGA ESDRAS OSANE
  28. MELOUGUE ISMAEL MERVEILLE
  29. BODIONG BANANA SONIA VALDEZ
  30. NGOYA FIPA HAOUA
  31. ATOUBA MEYONG IRENEE FERNAND
  32. BIPANE KOUBA DORIAN NESTOR
  33. BACHIROU LOUMBELE
  34. MENGUE ABENA BRENDA LAURE
  35. NLO EBODE FABRICE RODRIGUE
  36. ORNELLA DIANA SOL
  37. DIMENE LYNE – ANDREA SARAH
  38. GUEBEDIANG MBAMBA ANDREA LESLIE
  39. BOTE EMILE JUNIOR HAROLD
  40. NGWABARAH YESU VERONIC
  41. DALLA FOBANE WILLIAM
  42. KAMGNIA SYNTHIA MAEVA
  43. NGOUGOURE BAHETEN ELISEE NATACHA
  44. MODO ONGOLO JUSTIN CEDRIC
  45. J OHAN DIMITRI WILFRIED ESSOMBA
  46. NGUIDJ OE TONYE SADRACK
  47. FAIZA AMINOU
  48. MIAMESSAKOP ONGUENE NAISHA DESIREE
  49. MATENE MENGUE LARISSA
  50. MVONDO EVEZO’O JEAN MATHIS.

VII- School of Health and Medical Sciences de la CATUC de KUMBO.

a- Médecine Générale CATUC de KUMBO

Rang – Noms – Prenoms et Etablissement kamerpower.com

  1. TATAMIYIH HAMZA MUNTONEH SOH.
  2. NOUSSI NENGHAYE NAFISSATOU
  3. GIMA GRAHAM NGUTI
  4. CLIFORT NKUBENYI
  5. KENGNE KAMGA CHARLEINE
  6. TATA WILL.
  7. FOFACK ZAMBOU LANDRY KEVIN
  8. FORLEMU BORIS NJUOKANG
  9. NGOUANFO TCHOFFO JOSIANE
  10. NGOUGOURE NGAPOUT JAMIILAH
  11. TCHAMENI TCHOKOAKO WINIE SANDRA
  12. NKOUNCHOU NKWONKAM ALEXIS
  13. DONGMO TSOPFACK FELICIE CINDY
  14. NGOUGNOU MANGUEPWEU DILANE FARELLE
  15. DZEKASHU BRICE BEHAILU KEHMOA
  16. TIGOMO TCHEUDEU AUDE MURIEL
  17. NDAM FON NDE
  18. BAH LAURA MVENYI.

La rentrée académique en première annee des Etudes Médicale, Pharmaceutique et Odontostomatologique est fixée au lundi 24 octobre 2020 à 8 heures précises.

 Results of National qualifying Exam Medicine 2021-2022 Cameroon Examination for Medical Training Yaounde, Buea, Bamenda, Douala, Bagante, kumbo.

application file for scholarship offer / dossier de demande de bourse

Version Français (French)

Categories: Official Results
Related Post

View Comments (12)

  • A handwritten book is a book

    Cancel reply

    Leave a Reply

    Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked*

  • Pls I'm in need of the FHS results 2020/2021

    Cancel reply

    Leave a Reply

    Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked*

  • Cancel reply

    Leave a Reply

    Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked*

  • Please when will the results of state registered nurse competive exam for first year student in Cameroon be out

    Cancel reply

    Leave a Reply

    Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked*

  • When will the national qualifying results of medicine 2020/2021 academy year been realise ?

    Cancel reply

    Leave a Reply

    Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked*

  • I wish to know when the first cycle of the faculty of medecine of all the country will take place

    Cancel reply

    Leave a Reply

    Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked*

  • Where are the FHS Buea Nursing and MLS results I can't find them here

    Cancel reply

    Leave a Reply

    Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked*

  • Why can't I view the 2019 medicine results?

    Cancel reply

    Leave a Reply

    Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked*

  • Why can't I view the 2019 medicine results?

    Cancel reply

    Leave a Reply

    Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked*

  • please I wish to see the results for general medicine 2017/2018

    Cancel reply

    Leave a Reply

    Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked*

  • Please I wish to view the result of general medicine for 2016/2017

    Cancel reply

    Leave a Reply

    Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked*

  • Please when the results of the national medecin concours into level 1 (2016-2017) are out, please let me know through my email

    Cancel reply

    Leave a Reply

    Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked*

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked*