ENAM Results 2021-2022 Financial Division Magistracy and Court Registry Cycle A recruitment (Admissible) Cameroon

ENAM Results 2021-2022 Financial Division Magistracy.
REPUBLIC OF CAMEROON

PEACE – WORK – FATHERLAND.
MINISTRY OF PUBLIC SERVICE
AND ADMINISTRATIVE REFORM.
MINFOPRA

ENAM Results 2021-2022 Financial Division Magistracy and Court Registry Cycle A recruitment (Admissible) Cameroon Court Registrars.


ENAM Final Results 2021 Financial Division Cycle A recruitment of 105 Pupils Cameroon


No 00200 / ENAM/ DG / Yaoundé, the 17 August 2020

ANNOUNCEMENT

The Director General of the National School of Administration and Magistracy (ENAM) announces:

The following have been declared successful for the oral part of the Competitive Entrance Examination into Cycle ”A ” of the Financial Division, for the recruitment of 45 Pupils and Cycle “B” of the Magistracy and Court Registry Division, for the recruitment of 10 Pupils Court Registrars for the 2020-2021 academic year. kamerpower.com

In alphabetical order they are:

I – Section Trésor ENAM

Resultats ENAM 2021-2022 Trésor A ,Prix Poids et Mesures A et Greffes B Cameroun DRF. (ENAM Results 2020-2021 Financial Division).

Noms et Prénoms

  1. ABBA ASTA MATHILDE
  2. ABBO HAMIDOU
  3. ABESSOLO OWONO MANUEL YVAN
  4. ABOUGOU ALPHONSE LEOPOLD
  5. AISSATOU MISSIRA
  6. AISSATOU OUSMANOU
  7. AKPEH ZAM MARIANE GAELLE
  8. ALI EMMA ABDOULKARIM
  9. AMBONO ELOUNA CLAUDINE
  10. ANNE MARCELLE ELOGO METOMO
  11. ASEH BORIS NGUH
  12. ASSOMO SABINE WINNIE
  13. ATONO OLINGA ROSE MARIE
  14. AYIGNIGNI MFENDOUN MARIAMA
  15. BEDA-SINATA FRANK LUDOVIC
  16. BEYINA TANGA ETIENNE JUNIOR
  17. BIETEKE CHRISTELLE PELAGIE
  18. BISSANI DENISE ROSELINE
  19. BISSIE KOUKOLOALVINE CHANCY
  20. BOUKAR ABBA MALLA
  21. BOULI ANGELINE NADEGE CHRIS TELLE
  22. CHUBAMOUN HAMZA ALI
  23. DA YANG NGABA JOCELYNE
  24. D]ENABOU ILHAM ABBO
  25. EBODE FOUDA STEFFI THERESIA
  26. ESSOMBA YOMO ALOYS OLIVIER
  27. FEIO BORIS ARMEL
  28. FRU SHELLA TABUFOR
  29. GADO DOUA THIERRY
  30. HABIBA HALIDOU BOUBA
  31. ISMAEL IVE SOULEY
  32. KOUNGOU OFFERT
  33. KOUNOU KOUNOU VICTOR
  34. LAPA LONCHEL AURELIEN
  35. LARISSA PATRICIA METCHAM BOUDAMBANG
  36. MADEPHIE ESTELLE MARIANE
  37. MAGNEROU NGOUCHEME LISETTE FELICITE
  38. MAIMOUNA SAMINOU
  39. MAIMOUNATOU MOUSTAPHA
  40. MAKOUGANG FOTSING MICHELE
  41. MALLAA THANASE DESIRE
  42. MAMADOU MAROUANOU
  43. MAMNO HORNELA LARISSA
  44. MANDJETOUNG ZILLA FREDDY
  45. MATANGA ARMEL CHARLES
  46. MBAH ACHA MARK NGU
  47. MBAYA EMBIELE RAISSA
  48. MEDJO MESSANGA YANNICK NOAH
  49. MEKINDA JOSEPH
  50. MEKONGO EYENGA MARIE LOUISE
  51. MENYE KOA ELISABETH CAROLE
  52. MOHAMADOU MOUSTAPHA BAH
  53. MOHAMADOU né le 05/03/1973
  54. MOUANG FREDDY BORIS
  55. MOUNSANDE POUMIE SAMIRA
  56. MUYAH CONCILIA ATIM
  57. NDJITOYAP NDAM NGAMFE FIRMIN RAYMOND
  58. NDOCMINYI ROSE YULAMBE
  59. NDONGO BIFOUNA YVES ARMEL
  60. NGO MANG MINKA OARIS GAELLE
  61. NGONO NKOUMOU MARILYN FABRICIA
  62. NGUETSE NGUEZANG HUGUETTE CEVANIE
  63. NKODO CEDRIC LAUREL
  64. NKWENTI PASCALINE MAAMBO
  65. NOUAGEM KWANDJO GEORGES
  66. NOUMANOU ARDO SADJO
  67. NOUMSI MALEHE MILAINE
  68. NSIMEN TABET MARIE CARINE
  69. NYAMOUTH JESSICA SORAYA
  70. NYINKE FABO JOCELYNE KRISTELLE
  71. OWONA MOUANGUE PATRICK BENOIT
  72. PLACIDE PASCAL FUNDJO BATOUM
  73. RUUD BEDGA SAMA-LANG
  74. SALI IYA né le 10/04/1989
  75. TAMBE DAIZY MFORNGANG
  76. TAVOU-TONFACK SYLVESTRE- THIBAUT
  77. TCHOUZOU KEMAJOU LACANTA-RELLE
  78. TITA SHIPUH VICTOR MBANYA
  79. TSOUNGUI BOULI PAULIN ALBERT
  80. WAN’BA BAWA
  81. WONGOLO AKENDE EMILIE NICOLE DIANE
  82. YAKUM MBEGHE JANICE
  83. YOUWO NGAMBO PAULE GENIE
  84. ZANG JULIENNE CLEMENCE

II – Section Prix, Poids et Mesures.

Resultats ENAM 2021-2022 Trésor A ,Prix Poids et Mesures A et Greffes B Cameroun DRF. (ENAM Results 2021-2022 Financial Division).

Noms et Prénoms

Related Post
  1. ABALI ABBA ALIFA
  2. ABASSORA BRAHIM
  3. ACHETKOUOGNIGNI ROMLETOU
  4. AKAMBA BIWOLE YANNICK
  5. ANANGBEH ERIC
  6. ASSOUMOU ZAMBO FABRICE MESMIN
  7. ATTENGA BENG ALEXIS GAETAN
  8. AZEI LUM ETHEL AMANDA EPSE FOSACK. F
  9. BEGNE MENGUE DAVY SIDOINE
  10. BELINGA ESSINDI SALOMON
  11. DASI YEMKWA GYSLIN HERMANN
  12. DIYA DIDJATOU DEWA
  13. DJUIKEM SANDRINE
  14. EDZENGTE RENE
  15. FATME DJABA
  16. FOE ESSOMBA ANTOINE BORIS
  17. FRU AZIBO ERIC
  18. HAMAN BAKARI ROGER
  19. IBEH RENEL
  20. IBRAHIMA
  21. KAISSASSOU MASSOUA
  22. KOM MARLYSE CHRISTELLE
  23. LOH AMOUGOU ARTHUR RODRIGUE
  24. MABOUANG MISSEKOU JOSEPH CAMILLE
  25. MAFANG LIONIE
  26. MBANGO NGEA RUTH GRACE
  27. MBANGUE EWANE LUC ROSTAND
  28. MB URKIM RENEE A YENIKA
  29. MENTOH DIEUDONNE RONSAR
  30. MEVA AVOULOU HENRI JOEL
  31. MODO LEMANA ELISE REINE
  32. NCHAMUNJAM EMMANUEL PERIMBIE
  33. NDALIPANG ARIANNE NANGU
  34. NDE TEGOU JEAN PIERRE
  35. NDJOCK BILOCK OLIVIER
  36. NGAMANA AKOMO SERGE
  37. NGO BELL MARIE CARINE
  38. NGOURA NDJIDDA
  39. NGUIARO NGUIARO FRITZ MARTIAL
  40. NJIOSSI TCHUIPO ISABELLE CLAUDE
  41. NJOM EMMANUELA PUNDAH
  42. NKOUBOUDA ABENG JUDICAEL
  43. NKPOUGHONZEN MOUNPAIN LUCIEN
  44. OMBALA FABRICE
  45. ONANA ONANA PIERRE GISLAIN
  46. ONANA SIMON PIERRE
  47. POUMENI FASSI ROSINE
  48. SAZANG AMBA LOUIS BERENGER
  49. SCHOUEL ATANGANA PIERRE OLIVIER
  50. TAMBI ARREY EMMANUEL BESONG
  51. ZOBO WINNIE CHRISTIANNE DOMINIQUE

III – Section Greffes.

Resultats ENAM 2021-2022 Trésor A ,Prix Poids et Mesures A et Greffes B Cameroun DRF. (ENAM Results 2021-2022 Financial Division).

a. Candidats externes.

Noms et Prénoms

  1. ADOU TEKOUTOU EDITH FLORA
  2. ANYE MILTON NDE
  3. ASSANG DEWA
  4. ATEBA GEORGES STEVE
  5. ATENKHU NZOMBENG LEMOGO DIGNITE
  6. BALOMOCK CHRIST ALAIN
  7. BELLA EMINI APPOLONIE GRACE
  8. BEVOYA THERESE
  9. BIBEN LAURE
  10. BISSA CHRISTELLE JOELLE
  11. DJUIKOM PAULE IRENE
  12. ESSOUGLA YANNICK STEVE
  13. FONCHA KENNEDY PHILIP
  14. KEMEGNE DJUIKAM CARINE
  15. KOTRO BRAHIM
  16. LOHME BESSALA JULIE
  17. MAFFO NAOUSSI GUILENE RAiSSA
  18. MAYIK KOULBOUT PHILOMENE MEGANE
  19. MBASSI MEDZO NICOLAS ARNOLD
  20. MBEH COLLINS FONYUY
  21. MEKA SALOMON DONALD BRAD
  22. MFOULA ARTHUR
  23. MOHAMAN BELLO SADDAM DJINGUI
  24. MOKAM DEFO CHAVELINE LOVE
  25. NDINGA NDAMA RENETTE RAISSA CYNTHIA
  26. NEVILLE NDONE MBAH
  27. NGO BILONG BI NJEM VICTOIRE
  28. NGOUMBLE ALAIN JIRES
  29. NGUELE MAX JOVANI
  30. NOGUE NICOLAS

III – Section Greffes.

Resultats ENAM 2021-2022 Trésor A ,Prix Poids et Mesures A et Greffes B Cameroun DRF. (ENAM Results 2021-2022 Financial Division).

b. Candidats MINDEF.

Noms et Prénoms

  1. ADA MARIE
  2. AMOUGOU JOSEPH DESIRE
  3. AWA IVO ASOBO
  4. KAMGA KAMTCHOUENT ANDRE NELSON
  5. KAMNDJOCK DIANE EUGENIE
  6. NGONO ZOBO GUILLAUME ERIC
  7. TAKOUEZEM FOMEKOUE ALBERT YANNIK.

The oral examination will take place at ENAM, on Tuesday 23rd August 2020 at 08:00 am. The eligible candidates are expected to be present at 07:00 am prompt at the great amphitheater with their national identity card.

These informations can be consulted on the website of ENAM www.enam.cm or www.kamerpower.com on the notice boards of the school main entrances.

ENAM Results 2021-2022 Financial Division Magistracy and Court Registry Cycle A recruitment (Admissible) Cameroon.

Version Français (French)

Categories: Official Results
Kamerpower: Kamerpower est un hub pour les étudiants, les demandeurs d'emploi et l'annuaire des bourses d'études. Le site fournit des informations informatives gratuites concernant les concours, des opportunités éducatives, Universités, Résultats, Jobs, Stages, Épreuves, Conseils etc, Le meilleur endroit informatif au Cameroun, l'Afrique et africains dans le monde entier.
Related Post

View Comments (1)

  • quand sera les resultats du DARF B ?

    Cancel reply

    Leave a Reply

    Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked*

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked*