ENAM Results 2021 Cycle B Administrative Division Cameroon & Financial Division (admissible)

ENAM Results 2021 Cycle B Administrative Division.
RÉPUBLIQUE DU CAMEROUN

Paix – Travail – Patrie
MINISTERE DE LA FONCTION PUBLIQUE
ET DE LA REFORME ADMINISIRATIVIE
MINFOPRA CAMEROUN

ENAM Results 2021 Cycle B Administrative Division Cameroon & Financial Division (admissible).


ENAM Final Results 2021 Cycle B Administrative Division recruitment of 80 Pupils Cameroon


No 0228 / ENAM/ DG / Yaoundé, le 07 September 2020.

ANNOUNCEMENT

The Director General of the National School of Administration and Magistracy (ENAM) announces:

The following have been declared successful for the oral part of the Competitive Entrance Examination into cycle ”B” of the Financial Division, for the recruitment of 110 Pupils for the 2020-2021 academic year. kamerpower.com

In alphabetical order they are:

Admissibilités 2021 cycle B: Division Administrative et des Régies Financières.

The oral examination will take place at ENAM, on Monday 10th of September 2020 at 08:00 am. The eligible candidates are expected to be present at 07:00 am prompt at the great amphitheater with their national identity card.


These information can be consulted on the website of ENAM www.enam.cm or www.kamerpower.com or on the notice boards of the school main entrances ENAM.


These information can be consulted on the website of ENAM www.enam.cm or www.kamerpower.com or

Related Post

on the notice boards of the school main entrances ENAM.


I – Section Impôts (30 places ouvertes).

Noms et Prénoms

  1. ADIDJA TOU ABDOULAYE.
  2. AKA TEH SIMO CAROLINE
  3. AMBASSA ENGUELE JOAN AUDREY
  4. ANABA ABENA JACQUES BERTRAND
  5. ANANDE BLESSING NGUNAN
  6. ANANGUE TSAGUE DARIUS DILANE
  7. ANIKE ONGUENE ALIDA ANGE
  8. ASHU AGBOR VICTOR/NE ENEKE
  9. BEA MIRIAM BAFIMBA
  10. BEKOLO BE KOLO CASIMIR
  11. BEKONO MVONGO MIGUEL MARTIAL
  12. BOMBA YE JULIEN
  13. DICKO MARTHE
  14. DJANT ME MIMBIOL STEVE KISITO
  15. DJEUMO KEOU FRANCOIS
  16. EBAMY MABONG ERIC
  17. EDIBI E VINA MARINA
  18. EKANI NTO SERGE MARTIAL
  19. EKWEL EWANKE MARIE CHANTAL
  20. ENDALE NAMA NADEGE
  21. ESSAMA AGNES MURIELLE
  22. EVINA MEMANA RAISSA DAHLINE
  23. FADIMA TOU HAMAN ADAMA
  24. FADIMA TOU MAMMAN
  25. FETUOH VANESSA PEKWANGKO
  26. HONGIE RODULF HONGIE
  27. ISSIAKOU BOUBA
  28. KAMDJE CHOUDJA AYMAR JUNIOR
  29. KAMTA MOFFO BEAUVALICE.
  30. KEMGOU TANIKEU CARLOS
  31. KIMASSENDI ADELINE GAELLE
  32. KINYUY BLAISE-PASCAL MBUNGAI
  33. KOM KAMSEU LARLSSA NIKSONNE
  34. LANG NESTOR TEM
  35. LASHU ELIZABETH KINYUY
  36. LISUKE ESTHER MAGRIEB
  37. MAIRAMOU DASSO ISSIAKOU
  38. MAMGUE FOTSO LUTRECE
  39. MANGA ZANGA EDOUARD JUNIOR.
  40. MBA NADEGE MARGUERITE
  41. MBABI ESSOLO PHIL CHRIS JR
  42. MBAZOA NDI ODILE
  43. MBEDE MARIUS DIMITRI
  44. MBELLA BANGUE ERIC SIMONNET
  45. MBOUMEJI OBEN CHRISTIAN
  46. MEFIRO NGOUNGOURA LEILA ABIBA
  47. MELINGUI CAROLINE BERTINE
  48. MENDOUGA RAISSA CATHERINE
  49. MENGUE ASSOUMOU DIANE BELINDA
  50. MENGUE ONDO CAROLE
  51. MFOPOU MARIUS GIOVANI
  52. MGBAROUMA HADIIA AMINA
  53. MINKOULOU ZE OVIDI LUC DANIEL
  54. MOAMEDJUE MIMBOUOK PATRICK DUVALL
  55. MOHAMADOU AMINOU ADAMOU
  56. MOHAMAQQU MOCTAR
  57. MOHAMAOOU MOUSTA PHA
  58. MOKALA PA TRICK ROMEO
  59. MOUNIRA MOCTAR SAOUDI
  60. MPOULI MPOULI AYMARD RODRIGUE
  61. MVOGO EBOSSO PROSPER BONIVAN
  62. NDENGUE NDENGUE JEAN BAPTISTE
  63. NGO MAKANG PAOLA HONORINE
  64. NGOBA EPOTIE JEANNETTE MAJOLIE
  65. NGOBIYO NKOUNDE LELE IRENE
  66. NGONO MIMBANG POUPEE
  67. NGOURA TONG ARISTIDE
  68. NG WENYI DORIS NWUNASUNGAZI.
  69. NYINGCHO JOEL
  70. OUMAROU BELLO
  71. OUSMANOU YAOUBA
  72. PAHAPA OUMAROU
  73. PEHEDE DIGAI AMINATOU
  74. POKAM KAMDEM FABRICE
  75. RENGOU LAMARE ABDEL CHACOUL
  76. SHEI CARINE NKAPYI
  77. SOUAIBOU HAMA YADJI
  78. TAMBO ROMEO GYLDAS
  79. TANCHO ANNABEL BIH
  80. TANTO SHALLOTE LE NYUI
  81. TCHIUNKA NGANTAT LACOSTE LAFLEUR
  82. TEDONGMO AROLE MESBINE
  83. TSIDIE NGUETSA ROSY VANESSA
  84. YOUSSAOU HAMADOU
  85. ZARIATOU TERRI KOUDA
  86. ZE WINNIE-PIERRE
  87. ZENABOU MOHAMAN TOUKOUR.

Il – Section Trésor (30 places ouvertes.

Noms et Prénoms

  1. ABADA ZE MERCEDES URIELLE
  2. ABESSOLO ONANA ORNELLA RAISSA
  3. ABINA PAULIN
  4. ADAMU IDRISSU
  5. AFALAGAN BESSALA BORIS KEVIN
  6. AHMADOU MOHAMAN BELLO
  7. AMBONO ELOUNA CLA UDINE
  8. AMOUSSOU NKEBENG LILIANE
  9. ASSOGO ADE LINE VICTOIRE
  10. AVEBE ONANA ALBERT EDOUARD JUNIOR
  11. AVEZO’O ESTHERE MIREILLE
  12. AYIAGNIGNI ABDEL FADIL NASSER
  13. BAYANG LOUIS DECHANCE
  14. BEDENA ALICE.
  15. BENAE MPEKE BLAISE PASCAL
  16. BIDIAS MPON SANDRA
  17. BIKELE OTSALI JEANNE LAETITIA TALIA
  18. BILE PATRICE BIENVENU
  19. BISSOU AUGUSTIN JEAN COLOMBE
  20. BOUAMBO BLAISETTE
  21. BOUBAKARYSAU
  22. CESAR MOUKOURI NTONE ROUDOLPHE DODET
  23. CHE MFOMBONG HOWARD
  24. CHRISTABEL TIEMA
  25. DAODA CHRISTOPHE
  26. DIEM DIEUDONNE SAMUEL
  27. DJIBRILLA ABDOULLA YE
  28. EBALLE ESSAME ALBERT SIEGFRIED
  29. EKENGLO ESSELEM YVAN VANNICK
  30. EKWALE SARAH DIMBE AWUH
  31. ELANGA FAMA HUBERT DIETRICK
  32. ENDANGTE ARISTIDE BEBETO
  33. ENGUENE PE YOU EI. YSEE IBRAHIM
  34. ESSAMA JOSEPH DESIRE
  35. ESSIMI KAMBA BRICE CHRISTIAN
  36. ETOUA BORIS AUDREY
  37. FAWA B FIDELE
  38. FE UDJIO TCHOUNKE U NATHAN
  39. FOTSO CHOUDJA RICK GABRIEL
  40. GHAIFEH ELGA YIVEN
  41. GOUMALA ABEL
  42. HAMO PA TRICE
  43. HAQWA MA-ESQUMBA MEIR.
  44. HASSANA TOU HAMADOU
  45. HONGIE ROLAND NK WIENGHOMBUOEN
  46. KALISSOU FLORENCE
  47. K OUGANG NG UIMKENG SORELLE
  48. LONDO ELINE GERTRUDE FERNANDE
  49. LONTCHI AMIRINE
  50. MAFOGANG DANIELLE PATRICIA
  51. MAIANI DA YANG MARIETTA
  52. MAKULA TITUS TANGU
  53. MAMAH MBONDII MARCEL NELSON
  54. MASSENOMEBO LUCIEN SERGE
  55. MATHIO ELENDA EMMANUELLE SONIA
  56. MBA GIRES LANDRY
  57. MBANI NGONO LEOCADIE GISELE
  58. MBENG ARREY LUCIEN BESONG
  59. MBIANG NKWOH RAOUL
  60. MBOLE NNA GERMAINE EUGENIE
  61. MBOUOBOUO IBRAHIM CHERIF
  62. MEDIA MVE NELLY NOELLE
  63. MENYALA NGOLONG CARMEN
  64. MFEG JOSEPH CYRIAQUE SOSTENE
  65. MIN YEM SOPHIE FRANÇOISE
  66. MOHAMADOU AMINOU
  67. MOHAMADOU AMINOU GADJI
  68. MOHAMADOU lAMINOU BABA
  69. MOUSSA SOULEY
  70. MOUSTAPHA SANDA
  71. MOUT MARIE JILL REINETTE
  72. MOUYEME ESSIE CHRISTIAN
  73. MVOGO MICHELE YELENA
  74. NANG DOROTHY CHRISTELLA RAISSA
  75. NANSI NGAGUE MICHELE GWLADYS.
  76. NCHIMINYI RAH/MA TOU TREMEH
  77. NDIFOR NADINE APONKWERE
  78. NDIKLAÏFA FANGO CLEMENCE
  79. NDONGO BEAS LOUISE CARINE
  80. NDONGO SECK ROSETTE
  81. NGA NDZANA CECILE KLOD
  82. NGNINTEDEM KENFACK MATHILDE
  83. NGOLE EBONG DESMOND
  84. NGONO SOUGA JULES FLORE
  85. NGOUWOUO YOUNCHA WOU
  86. NGWA CULBERT CHI
  87. NJIFON THOMAS
  88. NJONGA SALT! NERUCHA
  89. NKENGFOR ELVIS MBUAJIA
  90. NKINDA BEKONO BERENICE
  91. NKOMO ME NKOMO ROGER DIMITRI
  92. NSANG EPOLE LEOPOLDINE
  93. NTYAM BERTHAULD
  94. ODZOLO STEPHANE MARIE
  95. OLO EKORO JOLIVER NOVY
  96. ONANA AMOUGOU ALBIN JUNIOR
  97. OUMAROU SANDA HABANE
  98. OUSMANOU DJIBRILLA
  99. OUSMANOU OUMAROU.
  100. PENN ELVIS MULUH
  101. POHLA OJONG EDIAGE EDDY
  102. SALAMA TOU DOUDOU BOUBA
  103. SAMINOU BALKISSOU
  104. SANDA ADAM KONGAI.
  105. SIDDIKIABOUBAKAR
  106. SIME DJOMBE JACKSON
  107. SONGUE MAN! ANAZARINE DAHUA
  108. SOUKA YNA TOU BOUBAKARYSOUMBI DJAOUDE
  109. SOUKEINA TOU
  110. SOUNTCHEFIT MARTHE CHRIS TELLE
  111. SOUSSEE MARIE
  112. TABE JULIUS ASHU
  113. TAMBE JILL ENEKE
  114. TCHA MBA HOUABET MEVIRE REG/S
  115. TCHOMBE TSAFACK ARMELLE
  116. TSAGUE JOSIANE LINDA
  117. TSOGO NKOA MICHELLE
  118. WANDJI NYAMSI WILLIAM LUDOVIC
  119. YAKUM DESMOND FONBOM
  120. YOUNOUSS SAU OUSMA NE
  121. ZESSIE KOUO INES BECKY
  122. ZRA JEAN
  123. ZUE ZUE JEAN-MARIE.

IIl – Section Douane (30 places ouvertes).

Noms et Prénoms

  1. ABAH-FILS YABOYA AHMED.
  2. ABAKAKA MAMADOU
  3. ABBA SELANGAI SAMIRATOU.
  4. ABBA YADOU BARNABE
  5. ABDEL-AZIZ
  6. ABDOUL AZIZ YAYA
  7. ABDOULBAGUI HAMADOU
  8. ABENG ABAH MARIE NADINE GAELLE
  9. ABESSOLO MBARGA LEONCE CASIMIR
  10. ACHU FRANKLIN TAMUNAG
  11. ADJA YENG CHRISTELLE GAELLE
  12. AISSA TOU HAMADOU
  13. ALLAHGUEDEM NDOUNGANADJI EDMOND
  14. ANDY MBIANA MARIE CHANTAL
  15. ASONG NDOBEGANG
  16. ATEDZOE ATANGA BENOIT DIEUDONNE
  17. ATOU MVOGO ARNAUD
  18. AVAH EDOA BIKO MARCELLE
  19. AWONO EKANI JEAN PIERRE
  20. AZEFACK MARIE NOEL
  21. BANACK LIBALLA JEAN MARC
  22. BANBETO BIRA ANTOINE
  23. BARBEOM ME DJEI. GUYLAINE AUDREY
  24. BELINGA YVES TONY
  25. BELLA CELINE HENRIETTE
  26. BESSALA MARIE JOSEPH
  27. BEVOYA THERESE
  28. BIKELE MANGA MARIE ESTHER.
  29. BILLE ALVINE TIFUH
  30. BIYO’O ONGONO MARGUERITE
  31. CHO DONALD SAMA
  32. CHO GERALD AKENJI
  33. CHURINDE LYSETTE LEUNCHUMEH
  34. DONGMO FOUEFACK ROY KEVIN
  35. DOUBLA FRANCOIS
  36. EDZOA AMBASSA GASPARD
  37. EFFOUDOU A WUSSY GEORGES EMMANUEL
  38. EGBE GRACE EGBE
  39. EKOSSO EKOBE EMILIE PASSY
  40. EMILIA ETEBE MESOE
  41. EMINI EBO’O JEAN YVES
  42. ENGO NKO’O NASSER
  43. EPOH ESSOH DA NIEL JUNIOR
  44. ETCHI ALBERT LUA
  45. ETONE NKWELLE MALVIS MAKOGE
  46. FOMBAD THERESE NGO
  47. FORBON VICTOR NDASI
  48. GOMBITANG A SEYI A OOUM STEPHANIE GEORGETTE
  49. GUSTAVo LAO
  50. HABIT MBIAPO VALERY WILFRIED
  51. HAMIDOU DJAFSIA TARA
  52. HARANGA OLIVIER
  53. HAROLD WILLIAMS NTYAME IUNIOR
  54. HASSANA TOU MAL MOUSSA KODA
  55. KEMKA TSA YEM MITTERANT
  56. KOTTO DIKOUME GUILLAUME III
  57. KUMA WANLO KENNETH.
  58. KWEYILA FINLEY
  59. LIKAMA TA BELLO EMMANUEL
  60. LITASSOU BORTOUANG ALBERT
  61. LOUIS SAMUEL YOMBO
  62. LYONEL DINGA LYONGA
  63. MANDARI NADINE
  64. MANY AMOUGOU BORIS ISAAC ARSENE
  65. MBARGA ESSAMA PA ULLETTE LOETITIA
  66. MBOBDOUAN NKEU JACQUES BOSSIS
  67. MBOUOBOUO NSANGOU ISAAC JULES
  68. MBUA OTTO NJOKU
  69. MENGUE YANNICK
  70. MEWOLY ATEBA AMBROISE VIVIEN
  71. MIANKELO SYMPHORIENNE CLODIA
  72. MOTANGA NGANJO GEORGES
  73. MOUNSANDE POUMIE SA MA
  74. MPAH MARTIN FRANK OLIVIER
  75. MVOGO OTTOU LENNY FRANTZ EMMANUEL
  76. NAMA KOUNOU LOUIS PA TRICK
  77. NDAYO KAGO LINDA
  78. NDJIKI HEUTCHOU GUILENE MORELE
  79. NDZIE ABONDO ISABELLE MARIE LOUISE.
  80. NGAH FOE COLETTE GLWADYS
  81. NGALA LOUIS MBUH
  82. NGAMY TANGMO LOUIS ARTHUR
  83. NGANMOU-NKOUAMOU JEAN-KALVAIN
  84. NGOMOU SAKAM WILLY CHRISTELLE
  85. NGONO NDANDONG MARLENE PRISCA
  86. NGONO OKALI EMMANUEL
  87. NGONO OWONA URSULE
  88. NGUEMA NGOUNOU WILLYST EVE
  89. NGUENG CELINE MARISA
  90. NGUI KUETE CLARISSE
  91. NGWING PENANJE NKEPANG
  92. NJAMA BOYOCK MARTIN
  93. NJOLLE NDEMA AUDE CLAVELLE
  94. NIOMGANG DJOKOE ANAEI. DIANE
  95. NJUMBE GERMAIN NDE
  96. NOAH JOSEPH
  97. NSOMO MARIE ODILE
  98. NTOLO ONANA ANNE TERESA GL WADYS
  99. NZOUATCHAM ADAMOU MOLIERE GAUTIER.
  100. ODI III JEAN BERTRAND
  101. OMGBA ARMEL MAXIME
  102. OMOHOGA NIMA GALIMA PAULE
  103. PATOU OUMAROU ISSA
  104. PRINCE DIVINE EBONG NGOLE
  105. SADIO TCHIFFO ULRICH
  106. SALEH ABOUYA
  107. SALLA ESSAMA MARCEL KEVIN
  108. SEN MINA CAROLE PIERRE
  109. SOULEYMANOU MOUSSA
  110. TABI BOULEK MA THIEU LIONEL
  111. TAFRE PETSOROWO GEORGES
  112. TCHAKAOW DOURGA JULIE
  113. TCHEDJE FEUNOU AMANI
  114. TCHOUZOU KEMAJOU LA CAMTARELLE
  115. TEGUIA KAMGAING FABRICE
  116. TOTEU MBA GUY
  117. TOUKO EMAGOUE BRICE
  118. VESSAH AMADOU
  119. WANKO CHIMI MARCEL DONALD
  120. WHOPOBUI NDIFONTAH LOVELINE
  121. WUTTIDMA ROLAND BONGWO.

IV – Section Prix, Poids et Mesures (20 places ouvertes).

Noms et Prénoms

  1. ABDOULAYE ABOU TADJA.
  2. ABOUTOU ABONDO ALBERTINE
  3. AKA ‘A PASCAL CHRISTIAN JUNIOR.
  4. AKOUMBA ZEH STEVE RODRIGUE
  5. AMA YA FOUDA ARLETT E STEPHANIE
  6. AMINA TOU ABDOURAHMAN
  7. AMINATOU MAMADOU
  8. AMPOUONG MBAME ZOAME CYNTHIA LINA
  9. ASALE QUEEN DIONE
  10. ATANGANA DIEUDONNE CEDRIC
  11. AYABA AGUY GAELLE
  12. AYINDA BEKONO DIANE VALERIE
  13. AYISSI MANGA MARTIAL
  14. BAHANE DJOGO SYLVIE
  15. BANGUI ANTOINE
  16. BELINGA FOFOU JUNIOR YVES
  17. BENGONO MEBARA PIERRE PHILIPPE
  18. BIPAN KLEIN BERTRAND COLIN
  19. DJAOU WE ADELPHE
  20. DJOFANG TANK E U JUSTIN HORUE
  21. DJONRA LOURNA
  22. DJOTI Il THIERRY HANS
  23. ESSI LUC.
  24. ESSOMBA ESSOMBA DIEUDONNE GAEL
  25. EWALA ABESSOLO HERVE CHRISTIAN PIERRICK
  26. FLONGAI SAMUEL
  27. FONKAM MADEFO ORNELLA
  28. FOUOBA DOUBLA FIDELE
  29. GAH TCHISSABOU OUSMANOU
  30. ISSA METEWERE
  31. KAVOU MERAB
  32. KINGA GILBERT KOTEM
  33. KOUAKEP KOUA HOU ALBERT CHANEL
  34. KUETE TCHADIE WILLIAMS PARFAIT
  35. LAAH SYL VA NUS PEKEKEH NJOM.
  36. MAITOUA YE MOUIGOUM ADELE
  37. MAMBOU NTEUM CLAUDE GAELLE
  38. MANGA KEUATSOP ALBAN BORIS
  39. MBARGA LAURENTARSENE
  40. MBIADA TADJA LEONEL WILLIAM
  41. MEFIRE NGOULOURE SOULEYMANE
  42. MEY ABOUYA
  43. MVOUE ANABA MYRIAME FANNY
  44. NANA HEUYA GASTON
  45. NGAH TSANGA AUGUSTINE STEPHANIE IREINE.
  46. NGANGUE AGNES RAISSA TEDDY
  47. NGNAKA MVOUTI GUY ROMARD
  48. NKOA CHRISTIAN
  49. ONDOUA BALLA STEVEN
  50. PENKA K UETE JAMES PATRICK
  51. PIERRE DIMITRI ARNAUD ILUGA
  52. RIM ALAIN RAPHAEL
  53. SOP FONDJA MORINE LEA
  54. TABOKAM SEIGNING DORVAL
  55. TAMBI ANDISON AKPOR
  56. TANGKA DELPHINE LEINYUY
  57. TCHAKOUNTE PA YONG GAELLE
  58. TCHOFFO KAMTSAP SOLIANE
  59. TENGKEU ERIC OSCAR
  60. WANG-BARA NGAFTOING SAMUEL
  61. YMELONG ARNOLD MARIUS
  62. ZEH ANICET THIERRY.

The oral examination will take place at ENAM, on Monday 10th of September 2020 at 08:00 am. The eligible candidates are expected to be present at 07:00 am prompt at the great amphitheater with their national identity card.

These information can be consulted on the website of ENAM www.enam.cm or www.kamerpower.com or on the notice boards of the school main entrances ENAM.

ENAM Results 2021 Cycle B Administrative Division Cameroon & Financial Division (admissible).

Version Français (French)

Categories: Official Results
Kamerpower: Kamerpower est un hub pour les étudiants, les demandeurs d'emploi et l'annuaire des bourses d'études. Le site fournit des informations informatives gratuites concernant les concours, des opportunités éducatives, Universités, Résultats, Jobs, Stages, Épreuves, Conseils etc, Le meilleur endroit informatif au Cameroun, l'Afrique et africains dans le monde entier.
Related Post

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked*