ENAM Results 2021 Financial Division Cycle B recruitment of 110 Pupils (Admissible) Cameroon

REPUBLIC OF CAMEROON
PEACE – WORK – FATHERLAND
MINISTRY OF PUBLIC SERVICE
AND ADMINISTRATIVE REFORM
MINFOPRA


Resultats Definitifs ENAM 2021 DRF B Cameroun Division des Régies Financières recrutement de 110 Elèves


ENAM Results 2021 Financial Division Cycle A recruitment of 110 Pupils (Admissible) Cameroon

No 00008 / ENAM/ DG / Yaoundé, the 10th August 2020

ANNOUNCEMENT

The Director General of the National School of Administration and Magistracy (ENAM) announces:

The following have been declared successful for the oral part of the Competitive Entrance Examination into Cycle “B” of the Financial Division, for the recruitment of 110 Pupils for the 2020-2021 academic year.

In alphabetical order they are:

Related Post

I – Section Impôts (40 Places)

Noms et Prénoms

  1. ABRAHAM HORA DAWE
  2. AG ETIENNE MARCEL
  3. AISSATA ABBA BOUKAR
  4. AISSATOU MOUSSA SOUAIBOU ADDA
  5. ALIOU SADJO
  6. AMBE ABI JUDE CHESOH
  7. AMBONO LYSLIE PAULINE LAURE EPSE PYM BOLLERI DONATIEN
  8. AMOUGOU MARIE ALBERT
  9. ANDING ADELAIDE MARIE JOSEE
  10. ANGUIDAMLE ABEL
  11. ASHANGA JOYCELYN ABIMNUI Epse NIBAFU KUM CYRIL
  12. ATANG MPIETSIND CHRISTELE
  13. ATEBA NTA LAURENT PATRICK
  14. AWA ONANA SYLVAIN DESIRE
  15. AWALA MVENG ANNE YOLANDE
  16. BAHANE JULIETTE
  17. BERINYUY WINNIE SALOME MEILAM
  18. BET-TANBE M’ZEHBO DASSING FLORE
  19. BIASSOUI AMEMA ELVIRE LAURA
  20. BILLA JEAN
  21. BOUKA LASSIDAN ERIC
  22. COLETTE FRIDE MONY MBANGUE
  23. DANAGUI DENISE Epse GANAVA JUSTIN
  24. DAYANG NGABA JOCELYNE
  25. DENG THERESIA MUSI
  26. DIKOYO DI MBECK ARLENE BRIGITTE
  27. DJAKBA BARTHELEMY
  28. DJOMBI NKAM NATHALIE LAFORTUNE
  29. DJOMO TCHATCHOUANG JASMINE
  30. DJUISSI MBA EDITHE Epse FOSSI BARTHELEMY
  31. EBAMY MABONG ERIC
  32. EBELA DIN PRISCILLE GABRIELLA
  33. EGBE WINSTON EGBE
  34. ENGUELLE PATRICE BIENVENUE
  35. EPIE HENRY KOME
  36. ESSALA ATANGANA GILBERT
  37. ETCHI MARTHA ANGIEH
  38. ETONE ETONE NOE
  39. ETUK ZE DERRICK SAMUEL
  40. EYAFA’A EMMANUEL STEPHANE
  41. FEJO BORIS ARMEL
  42. FEUDJOU MBOMBA SANDRINE
  43. FONGUONG KINGSLEY
  44. FOTABE AKAN KIA VAN ESSA
  45. FOTI DOUNGMENE ARSENE
  46. FRU JUSTUS CHE
  47. GOLIKE ZIDERE ARMAND
  48. HALILOU WAZIRI MOUSSA
  49. HAMADJAM WANIE
  50. HAMADOU DJOUGOUDOUM
  51. HVEM-LEE VIVIAMME
  52. ISSA ADOUM ABOUBAKAR
  53. ISSA MAIGARI HAYATOU
  54. ISSOUFA ALHADJI HACHIMI ALHADJI HACHIMI
  55. JEAN NGREM
  56. KAKTI NGUEUMELEU GISELE
  57. KAMTCHUENG NGOMO NONY ARIANE
  58. KAZIDEYI TCHAKMOU
  59. KEJULE FRANCOISE ANGE
  60. KEMEBIA WATBO GWLADYS DOLLY
  61. KENMOGNE FRANCIS
  62. KOFFI CHARLES LANDRY
  63. KOUGOUM ENISSE GLADICE
  64. KOUMANDA NDJERI ALBERIE
  65. LELE ERIC
  66. MAGOUFO TAKALA YOLLAN DE STAYELLE
  67. MANCHO KANDEL KUBANG
  68. MANI TSANGA INNOCENT
  69. MBAKOP ALAIN ROMAIN
  70. MBASSI MEDZO NICOLAS ARNOLD
  71. MBASSI ATEBA HERVE SEVERIN
  72. MEDJOU SOPCHIGOUM OCTAVIE
  73. MEFOH ASSAKO ORNELLA PACELLI
  74. MENGUE ALO’O JEAN ROGER
  75. MESSO MESSO DAVID
  76. MESSOMO EVANG ANNE
  77. METUGE ELVIS
  78. MIMODJE NOUPEYOU MODESTE
  79. MINDJIE MIMBOUGA URSULE NINON EPSE MBIC
  80. MODO EHONGO MOLLO RODRIGUE
  81. MOHAMADOU AMINOU ADAMOU
  82. MOHAMADOU BOUBA NE LE 10/07/1983
  83. MOKUBE SOLOMON NEMBI
  84. MONO ONDOBO CHRISTOPHE LANDRY
  85. MOUTAPAM FRANK
  86. MPOWACK SANDJOL CYRIL
  87. NAH ANASTASIE NICOLE
  88. NANGA KOUME RITA EDWIGE
  89. NDEMA NGOLLE MICHEL IRIN
  90. NDJENG WONA MARGUERITE GAELLE
  91. NDJI NDJI ERIC PARFAIT
  92. NDJOCK PIERRE NOEL
  93. NDOH LAWRENCE NJAMNSHI
  94. NDZIE OMGBA CHRISTIAN
  95. NGAH ROSINE
  96. NGANGA NDONG THIERRY JOEL
  97. NGOLE NIERA SAKWE
  98. NGONG NJUH EDEISION
  99. NGONO ALEXANDRE
  100. NGOUPAYOU NGOULOURE MOULIOM MOHAMED
  101. NJIKAM KPOUMIE ABDELAZIZ
  102. NJIMOLUH NGNIERT MARIE JOSEE
  103. NJINA SOLANGE NAGWA
  104. NOMO EYENGA JOSEPH PATRICK
  105. NOULEKA NDIFFO LARRY PAYTON
  106. NTOLO NGUINI LETICIA GAELLE Epse TCHAYA
  107. NYAKA EBOUA CAROLLE
  108. NYEBE MENYE MARTINE BLANCHE II
  109. NZINDO DIEUDONNE ABRAHAM
  110. OBELE MARIE FLORENCE
  111. ONGOLO NGUELE ALBERTINE
  112. OUMAROU BELLO
  113. RAÏS ABOUBAKARI
  114. SALI IYA
  115. SHEI CARINE NKAPYI
  116. SIMAAH APOLINE BERINYUY
  117. SIMEU MYRIAN PHANIE
  118. SUSANN Bl
  119. TAHMA MIREILLE YOLANDE EPSE MBELE
  120. TANEKEU SOMKWE CEDRIC
  121. TCHAMBENG TIDANG
  122. TCHANDJEU TCHAPTCH ET CLAUDE SEDRIC
  123. TCHANTCHO EGOUME ROSLIE
  124. TCHIUNKA NGANTAT LACOSTE LAFLEUR
  125. TUTUWAN WAKUNA KACHING JOAN
  126. VONDOU DOMINIQUE
  127. ZAKARI YAOU AWAL
  128. ZOUGA AUDREY PRISCA

II – Section Trésor (40 Places)

Noms et Prénoms

  1. ABANDA MICHEAL NGWANUE
  2. ABBA OUMAROU FRANCIS
  3. ABODIOH AKOUYATANG JULES
  4. ABOUBAKAR HAMAN OUMATE
  5. ADAMOU IBRAHIM
  6. AKOA BOMBA BENEDICTJOEL
  7. ALHADJI BOUKAR MOUSSA
  8. AMADOU AWAL
  9. AMOUGOU GIFT ESSENGUE EGBE
  10. AMPALA KANGA SEVERINE
  11. ANKI DANIEL USIM
  12. AOUDOU MBOWA ERIC CYRILLE
  13. ASMAOU GARBA
  14. AZISE MIRABEL MANDE Epse MA-APOH
  15. BAPES ME BAGA DOLIANA AURELIE
  16. BERN GODLOVE CHE
  17. BIENZA ALINE
  18. BILOGUI SALOME MANUELLA NADINE
  19. BIRIKISU MAPOH
  20. BOGHUMA ANITA SUNDAY
  21. BOLIGOANG EMINE JOYCE GHISLAINE
  22. BOUBA ADAMA EUGENE
  23. BOUDJING YANGMAN ARISTIDE
  24. DELEGO YEMSAP LAURA SARAH
  25. DINSEH MARVIN
  26. DJAKBA GAISSALA
  27. DJITA NANGA ESTELLE JOELLE
  28. DJONMAILLA THEOPHILE
  29. DJOUHARAOU RACHIDA NEGUESSA
  30. EBELA AMOUGOU JEAN WES
  31. EFOUBA KANY VANESSA
  32. ELLA ELLA ALEX
  33. ELLA ELLA FELIX
  34. ENGO EVEZO’O PIERRE FABRICE
  35. ENGO NKO’O NASSER
  36. ENGUENE TENGKE JUVENAL LAVAL
  37. EPOLE PAMELLA ALOBWEDE
  38. ESSIMI AMOUGOU AMBROISE ANTOINE
  39. ESSOMBA JEAN PIERRE
  40. FANBO KOUE
  41. FRANK MAHIKEN SIESSA ll
  42. GUEIME ZARA ISSE
  43. GUIMKENG TIOGO ADELAIDE RAISSA
  44. GWETH MARIE MARGUERITE
  45. HADIDJA MOUSSA
  46. HADJA FATIME
  47. HANACK MARIE CREOLE
  48. HAWA ISSA
  49. ISMA ILA BALKISSOU
  50. JAP SHEILA NGWANCHANG
  51. KANA MAFFO INGRID
  52. KELANG LAURICE MARIANNE
  53. KENGNE DEFO DANIELLE LORRAINE Epse TETAN
  54. KOGNOU TCHINDA KEVIN AUBIN
  55. KONGMO FONYUY CEDRICK
  56. KWEDI LITOPE JOSSELINE Epse ELLA NNOKO LIVELLI CHRISTIAN
  57. LEMALEU FIDELE STEVE
  58. LOMBE FLORENCE MAKOGE
  59. MABAYA MABAYA YANNICK CLAUDE
  60. MAHOTE ABA’A ISABELLE LAURA
  61. MAI-AWE FLORENCE
  62. MAMENE MAMENE DAVID SYLVER
  63. MANGOUE MOUBE ARIANE LANDRY
  64. MANGUILA MPOME ARTHUR DONALD
  65. MBE IDRISS CONFIANCE
  66. MBOUDOU NDZANA SANDRINE
  67. MEDAP FOGUE ERNESTINE -INES
  68. MEFIRE NJIFENJOU FERDINAND
  69. MENDOUGA YANNICK RENE FRANCK
  70. MESSAGA MAFFO MARIE ASTRIDE VANESSA
  71. MFOUMI ELOUGOU LAETICIA
  72. MINDOUMOU MBADOBO JEANNE D’ARC
  73. MINJONGUEMI NDONGUE JEANNE ADAMA
  74. MINKOUA KOMIH ANNE DANIELE
  75. MOHAMMAD ALIMOU
  76. MOUHAMADOU MOUSTAPHA
  77. MOUKOURI CHARLES LINDBERGH EMMANUEL
  78. MPELE BIDIAS YANNICK JEAN
  79. NDONG EDOA NICOLAS PATRICK
  80. NDONGO OLOU’OU SYLVER
  81. NDZIE NAMA HERVE
  82. NEH HONORINE CHE
  83. NGANYU THERRY MURKWI
  84. NGO MANDENG ESTHER LOI’S
  85. NGO NLEND JULIETTE PIERRETTE NATHALIE
  86. NGONO MBEZE JEAN FRIDOLIN
  87. NJAPNDOUNKE NJOYA RENATE RACHIDAT
  88. NKEIH RAMLETOU PARANKONG
  89. NKONGHO EPEY DONALD AYAMBA
  90. NLOMNGAN JEAN STEPHANE
  91. NNANE ERIC SUMELONG
  92. NOUBISSI NJOKAM ODILE SANDRINE Epse TCHUINTI
  93. NSEULEU NZEUGANG GAELLE FLORE
  94. NTSAMA MARIE ANNE NOELLE
  95. NUELAR GIRMAR CHANGU
  96. NYANGHAJUDITH KOMBE Epse NDZO
  97. NYING PAUL KWANG
  98. NZENGUE NGASSAM MAJOLIE LAURE
  99. OBIANG ONDO MICHEL-BIENVENU
  100. OJONG ADELINE AYAMBA
  101. OM BASSA Y’ASSOM IDES CHARLENE
  102. ONDOA BELOBO GERMAINE GAELLE
  103. OTELE NKE MARTINE CHRISTELLE
  104. OTU MBALLA MARLYSE ELSA SALOME
  105. OUMAR ABDOU
  106. OUMAROU SALI
  107. OUSMANOU YAOUBA
  108. OWONA PATRICK ANGE
  109. PASCAL KENDO TAYEM
  110. PENENJI CELESTINE SHENJEH
  111. POUAMOUN NGAPOUT ABDOU RACHIDOU
  112. SANAMA ANONG NADIA ORNELLA
  113. SANDA DIEU-DONNE
  114. SERGES ZE FERDINAND
  115. TANYI ANGEBEL ATEH
  116. TCHAKOUNTE NDAHEU ORNELA PLACIDE
  117. TCHEGOUE WAGOUM TERACLESSE JUNIOR
  118. TEGUETSOP NGUEGANG DIANE
  119. TEMBOH EVARESTUS NKEZEH
  120. TEN DONGAFACK UNITA AJAMAH
  121. TIENTCHEU DJAGUE VANESSA
  122. TOGUE ll KAPTUE THIERRY FERNAND
  123. TOUNGOU BIGOMBE CLAUDIA AURELIE MANUELA
  124. TUWA MARIE-CLAIRE
  125. VOULANIA NATHALIE
  126. WENDJI SADI RENEE MICHELLE
  127. WOKO JOSEPH DESIRE
  128. YAOUBA BELLO
  129. YAYA BAKEWIANG
  130. YOUSSOUF BEN BOUBA
  131. ZE SONG MARTIAL JOEL
  132. ZOUAGOUL NOEL JESUS

III – Section Prix, Poids et Mesures (30 Places)

Noms et Prénoms

  1. ABASSORA BRAHIM
  2. AFANE NDONGO HYPOLITE
  3. ANKAYE BERTIN ABLINKAYE
  4. ATEBA BOYOMO HENRI AURELIEN
  5. BAMBOT NKAL DANIEL FEH
  6. BELINGA ESSINDI SALOMON
  7. BENG ANGOULA CALVIN DIEUBENI
  8. BET-OKSI BANTSE SOLANGE
  9. BIN JOACHEM MEH
  10. BITOTO BITOTO DECLADORE
  11. BIWOLE DOB ISMAEL
  12. DIBEND FRANCIS
  13. DJEM GABRIEL GASTON
  14. DJIMENI ESTHER
  15. DJOMESSI MBA WINNIE LAURE
  16. DONBOU GEORGES MICHAEL
  17. EBANGA EBANGA SERGE EDGARD
  18. EBAYAH TSUBUME ESTELLE
  19. EKINDI YEMBEL DAVY AUDREY
  20. EKOUMYO MOYO CHRISTIAN
  21. ELANDI ELANDI JEAN ROLAND NARCISSE
  22. ELIVE EWELI PALVENS
  23. ENAMA ENAMA II JOSEPHINE COUTE-CHER
  24. ETAH IVO EWANE
  25. EYE NOAH THIERRY
  26. EYEBE NGONO ARNAUD FRANCIS CHRISTEL
  27. FAMA BLAISE CYRILLE
  28. FEUKOUO TOHOTO LIONEL BORIS
  29. FOINGWE CHIANYAH JOHN PAUL
  30. FONKUH ALIASA ARAPHA FOUNGHO
  31. GANDOLOUM INGRID GHISLAIN
  32. GARGA JACQU ES-PHILIPPE
  33. HAMAN MAHAMAT ADDI
  34. HAOUAOU BILLO
  35. HARA GUY OLIVIER
  36. IBRAHIMA Né(e) le 26/04/1984
  37. ILOUGA RENE MARTINIEN
  38. ISSA METEWERE
  39. IYAWA JOSEPH
  40. JORIS EVRARD
  41. KAGNE VALERIE
  42. KETCHAKEU NYAMSI ADRIEN BILLY
  43. KOMZOU NDOUM’HA
  44. KWEHEU TCHANYA MARCELLE OLIVE
  45. LENUAR MBITI JOHN PAUL
  46. LISSOM SERGE ROMEO
  47. MAFANG LIONIE
  48. MAN-EGRI DOURWE CHRISTOPHE
  49. MANGA AVOMO CHRISTIAN
  50. MBA MBA GUSTAVE
  51. MBE FOUMENA SERGE DIEUDONNE
  52. MBE MBE JEAN GUTEMBERT
  53. MBUH NEH JUSTINE
  54. MEDJINANDJO MASSI JOSUE
  55. MEFIRE NGOULOURE SOULEYMANE
  56. MENYE ZO’O YANNICK EMERANT
  57. MEPOUI ANONG DANIEL URBAIN
  58. MFOU’OU MOFA ESEMBE GUILLUAME
  59. MIAGUE MPOAM ARIELLE GRACE
  60. MOFOKOH ELVIS MUKONG
  61. MOHAMADOU OUMAROU
  62. MOUAFO TCHIO DUPLEX
  63. MVEH WATERA MARTIN RODOLPHE
  64. MVOUEN GAMBO HOUNGUEA SERGE
  65. NCHOUTPOUENDIGNIGNI ARAZIMOU
  66. NDEEUECANTONA
  67. NDINDA NDABIDJANG RENEE ANGELE
  68. NDINGA GO’O BGEZONGA BEATRICE
  69. NDJECK ESSDME ARNAUD CEDRIC
  70. NDZIE BERNARD ALAIN
  71. NESSAWANGADI BENDIT
  72. NGA’A ETOUNDI JOSEPH ARNAULD
  73. NGWE DINOGUI JEAN YANNICK
  74. NJETOH MILDRED FOWAH
  75. NJIOSSI TCHUIPO ISABELLE CLAUDE
  76. NKOA CHRISTIAN
  77. NKODJOUTCHI MANDE ANNE VILARIDLE
  78. NKONGHO BESSEM TAKO HELEN
  79. NKPOUGHONZEN MOUNPAIN LUCIEN
  80. OGNONGO MESSOUMBE ERIC CHRISTIAN
  81. OURAHA TIMDTHEE
  82. RAHMATOULLAHI Né(e) le 18/06/1990
  83. SAMBA ABIYIDI ANTHONY MARIE
  84. SATOU KOULAGNA NATHALIE
  85. SCHOUEL ATANGANA PIERRE OLIVIER
  86. TAFFO WADJI ACHILLE
  87. TAKOUA GIRES
  88. TAMBI ANDISON AKPOR
  89. TANGKA DELPHINE LEINYUY
  90. TCHINDA DJOUMESSI HUGUES PASCAL
  91. TCHOUNDJA NANA NINA SANDRINE
  92. TUEKAM KAMGA ULRICH INES
  93. WENDJEL FILS

The oral examination will take place at ENAM, on Wednesday 12th of August 2020 at 08:00 am. The eligible candidates are expected to be present at 07:00 am prompt at the great amphitheater with their national identity card.

These information can be consulted on the website of ENAM www.enam.cm or www.kamerpower.com or on the notice boards of the school main entrances ENAM.


ENAM Results 2021 Financial Division Cycle B recruitment of 110 Pupils (Admissible) Cameroon

Resultats ENAM Admissibilites DRF B 2021 Cycle B Division des Régies Financières Cameroun recrutement de 110 Elèves MINFOPRA

Version Français (French)

Categories: Official Results
Kamerpower: Kamerpower est un hub pour les étudiants, les demandeurs d'emploi et l'annuaire des bourses d'études. Le site fournit des informations informatives gratuites concernant les concours, des opportunités éducatives, Universités, Résultats, Jobs, Stages, Épreuves, Conseils etc, Le meilleur endroit informatif au Cameroun, l'Afrique et africains dans le monde entier.
Related Post

View Comments (1)

  • i dont think the marking was fair

    Cancel reply

    Leave a Reply

    Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked*

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked*