Concours ENAM Yaounde Cameroun 2019-2020

ENAM Results 2015 Financial Division Cycle B recruitment of 110 Pupils (Admissible) Cameroon

REPUBLIC OF CAMEROON
PEACE – WORK – FATHERLAND
MINISTRY OF PUBLIC SERVICE
AND ADMINISTRATIVE REFORM
MINFOPRA


Resultats Definitifs ENAM 2015 DRF B Cameroun Division des Régies Financières recrutement de 110 Elèves


ENAM Results 2015 Financial Division Cycle A recruitment of 110 Pupils (Admissible) Cameroon

No 00008 / ENAM/ DG / Yaoundé, the 10th August 2015

ANNOUNCEMENT

The Director General of the National School of Administration and Magistracy (ENAM) announces:

The following have been declared successful for the oral part of the Competitive Entrance Examination into Cycle “B” of the Financial Division, for the recruitment of 110 Pupils for the 2015-2016 academic year.

In alphabetical order they are:


 

I – Section Impôts (40 Places)

Noms et Prénoms

  1. ABRAHAM HORA DAWE
  2. AG ETIENNE MARCEL
  3. AISSATA ABBA BOUKAR
  4. AISSATOU MOUSSA SOUAIBOU ADDA
  5. ALIOU SADJO
  6. AMBE ABI JUDE CHESOH
  7. AMBONO LYSLIE PAULINE LAURE EPSE PYM BOLLERI DONATIEN
  8. AMOUGOU MARIE ALBERT
  9. ANDING ADELAIDE MARIE JOSEE
  10. ANGUIDAMLE ABEL
  11. ASHANGA JOYCELYN ABIMNUI Epse NIBAFU KUM CYRIL
  12. ATANG MPIETSIND CHRISTELE
  13. ATEBA NTA LAURENT PATRICK
  14. AWA ONANA SYLVAIN DESIRE
  15. AWALA MVENG ANNE YOLANDE
  16. BAHANE JULIETTE
  17. BERINYUY WINNIE SALOME MEILAM
  18. BET-TANBE M’ZEHBO DASSING FLORE
  19. BIASSOUI AMEMA ELVIRE LAURA
  20. BILLA JEAN
  21. BOUKA LASSIDAN ERIC
  22. COLETTE FRIDE MONY MBANGUE
  23. DANAGUI DENISE Epse GANAVA JUSTIN
  24. DAYANG NGABA JOCELYNE
  25. DENG THERESIA MUSI
  26. DIKOYO DI MBECK ARLENE BRIGITTE
  27. DJAKBA BARTHELEMY
  28. DJOMBI NKAM NATHALIE LAFORTUNE
  29. DJOMO TCHATCHOUANG JASMINE
  30. DJUISSI MBA EDITHE Epse FOSSI BARTHELEMY
  31. EBAMY MABONG ERIC
  32. EBELA DIN PRISCILLE GABRIELLA
  33. EGBE WINSTON EGBE
  34. ENGUELLE PATRICE BIENVENUE
  35. EPIE HENRY KOME
  36. ESSALA ATANGANA GILBERT
  37. ETCHI MARTHA ANGIEH
  38. ETONE ETONE NOE
  39. ETUK ZE DERRICK SAMUEL
  40. EYAFA’A EMMANUEL STEPHANE
  41. FEJO BORIS ARMEL
  42. FEUDJOU MBOMBA SANDRINE
  43. FONGUONG KINGSLEY
  44. FOTABE AKAN KIA VAN ESSA
  45. FOTI DOUNGMENE ARSENE
  46. FRU JUSTUS CHE
  47. GOLIKE ZIDERE ARMAND
  48. HALILOU WAZIRI MOUSSA
  49. HAMADJAM WANIE
  50. HAMADOU DJOUGOUDOUM
  51. HVEM-LEE VIVIAMME
  52. ISSA ADOUM ABOUBAKAR
  53. ISSA MAIGARI HAYATOU
  54. ISSOUFA ALHADJI HACHIMI ALHADJI HACHIMI
  55. JEAN NGREM
  56. KAKTI NGUEUMELEU GISELE
  57. KAMTCHUENG NGOMO NONY ARIANE
  58. KAZIDEYI TCHAKMOU
  59. KEJULE FRANCOISE ANGE
  60. KEMEBIA WATBO GWLADYS DOLLY
  61. KENMOGNE FRANCIS
  62. KOFFI CHARLES LANDRY
  63. KOUGOUM ENISSE GLADICE
  64. KOUMANDA NDJERI ALBERIE
  65. LELE ERIC
  66. MAGOUFO TAKALA YOLLAN DE STAYELLE
  67. MANCHO KANDEL KUBANG
  68. MANI TSANGA INNOCENT
  69. MBAKOP ALAIN ROMAIN
  70. MBASSI MEDZO NICOLAS ARNOLD
  71. MBASSI ATEBA HERVE SEVERIN
  72. MEDJOU SOPCHIGOUM OCTAVIE
  73. MEFOH ASSAKO ORNELLA PACELLI
  74. MENGUE ALO’O JEAN ROGER
  75. MESSO MESSO DAVID
  76. MESSOMO EVANG ANNE
  77. METUGE ELVIS
  78. MIMODJE NOUPEYOU MODESTE
  79. MINDJIE MIMBOUGA URSULE NINON EPSE MBIC
  80. MODO EHONGO MOLLO RODRIGUE
  81. MOHAMADOU AMINOU ADAMOU
  82. MOHAMADOU BOUBA NE LE 10/07/1983
  83. MOKUBE SOLOMON NEMBI
  84. MONO ONDOBO CHRISTOPHE LANDRY
  85. MOUTAPAM FRANK
  86. MPOWACK SANDJOL CYRIL
  87. NAH ANASTASIE NICOLE
  88. NANGA KOUME RITA EDWIGE
  89. NDEMA NGOLLE MICHEL IRIN
  90. NDJENG WONA MARGUERITE GAELLE
  91. NDJI NDJI ERIC PARFAIT
  92. NDJOCK PIERRE NOEL
  93. NDOH LAWRENCE NJAMNSHI
  94. NDZIE OMGBA CHRISTIAN
  95. NGAH ROSINE
  96. NGANGA NDONG THIERRY JOEL
  97. NGOLE NIERA SAKWE
  98. NGONG NJUH EDEISION
  99. NGONO ALEXANDRE
  100. NGOUPAYOU NGOULOURE MOULIOM MOHAMED
  101. NJIKAM KPOUMIE ABDELAZIZ
  102. NJIMOLUH NGNIERT MARIE JOSEE
  103. NJINA SOLANGE NAGWA
  104. NOMO EYENGA JOSEPH PATRICK
  105. NOULEKA NDIFFO LARRY PAYTON
  106. NTOLO NGUINI LETICIA GAELLE Epse TCHAYA
  107. NYAKA EBOUA CAROLLE
  108. NYEBE MENYE MARTINE BLANCHE II
  109. NZINDO DIEUDONNE ABRAHAM
  110. OBELE MARIE FLORENCE
  111. ONGOLO NGUELE ALBERTINE
  112. OUMAROU BELLO
  113. RAÏS ABOUBAKARI
  114. SALI IYA
  115. SHEI CARINE NKAPYI
  116. SIMAAH APOLINE BERINYUY
  117. SIMEU MYRIAN PHANIE
  118. SUSANN Bl
  119. TAHMA MIREILLE YOLANDE EPSE MBELE
  120. TANEKEU SOMKWE CEDRIC
  121. TCHAMBENG TIDANG
  122. TCHANDJEU TCHAPTCH ET CLAUDE SEDRIC
  123. TCHANTCHO EGOUME ROSLIE
  124. TCHIUNKA NGANTAT LACOSTE LAFLEUR
  125. TUTUWAN WAKUNA KACHING JOAN
  126. VONDOU DOMINIQUE
  127. ZAKARI YAOU AWAL
  128. ZOUGA AUDREY PRISCA

Version Français (French)

One Response

  1. deborah August 16, 2015

Give a Comment