FASA Results: Results of the competitive entrance examination into the engineering cycles of Levels II of the Faculty of Agronomy and Agricultural Sciences (FASA Results) of the University of Dschang for the 2014/2015 academic year.

REPUBLIC OF CAMEROON

PEACE- WORK- FATHERLAND

MINISTER OF HIGHER EDUCATION

GENERAL SECRETARIAT

DEPARTMENT OF UNIVERSITY ACCREDITATIONS
AND QUALITY

PRESS RELEASE NO. ____14__00453_________ /MINESUP/SGIDAUQ OF 13 NOV 2014

Publishing the results of the competitive entrance examination into the engineering cycles of
Levels II of the Faculty of Agronomy and Agricultural Sciences (Resultat FASA) of the University of Dschang for
the 2014/2015 academic year.

THE MINISTER OF HIGHER EDUCATION ANNOUNCES:

The following candidates, ranked in alphabetical order, have been declared successful in the
competitive entrance examination into level II of the Faculty of Agronomy and Agricultural Sciences oî
the University of Dschang for the 2014/2015 academic year, subject to the presentation of the originals
of the certificates required for admission into the various cycles:

Related Post

Dated 13/11/2014

Candidates admitted are requested to report at the Faculty within two weeks after the publication of the
results for registration formalities. Candidates are reminded that no change of options will be authorized.

No                                     kAMER

1. LISTE PRINCIPALE / MAIN LIST

1. ATYAM MENDO Yannick
2. BOUNTSEBE Charles Hilaire
3. CHOUAMO NKANMENI Andre Duhamel
4. DJIOKENG FEUDJIO Joseph Arlos
5. DJOUMESSI NGOUADJIO Marlène
6. ERNEST Ngulefack Forghab
7. EVOUNA ALIMA Carine Nathalie Rebecca
8. EYENGA ONJA’A Rose Angeline
9. FEUDJIO Pierre René
10. GBAKT ARE BISSA YA Guy Gabin
11. KETCHEMEN KAMTCHOUM Jael
12. NGANDO Frank Gilles
13. NJIKE Romeo
14. NTONG Theresia Mbei
15. PATIENCE Minuipuoa
16. SONF ACK Boris Martial
17. TAKOUKAM TANDA Marcelle
18. TATI GOUM SAMPI Hubert
19. TITTI Roland Wilfried
20. YAZE BOUBDA Gilles Armand

2. LISTE D’ ATTENTE / WAITlNG LIST

1. KENEMBENI Arlette Charline
2. MBIONYI Colette
3. MONGOUE FEUZE Michel
4. WIRYENK FEA Eric NYUDZE

Version Français (French)

Categories: Official Results
Related Post

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked*