university of bamenda(uba) bambili bamenda logo vice chancellor ENSET ENS RESULTS

Resultats ENSET de Bambili 2018-2019 1er cycle 3ieme annee HTTTC Bamenda

DEPARTMENT OF COMPUTER SCIENCES

Resultats ENSET de Bambili 2018-2019 1er cycle 3ieme annee.

OPTION: FUNDAMENTAL COMPUTER SCIENCES

  1. ADAMU ELIOT TANTOH
  2. FOKOU NGOUAFONG GAEL
  3. JATSA NGUIMATSIA FRANKLIN
  4. JIEGOUE NKAMDE HECTOR
  5. KAYOU MAMA SIMON PIERRE
  6. MAITUI TCHOFFO LINDA CLAIRE
  7. MANANGWA GODA WASCOLI JULIO
  8. MBAKWA RENE ABILIBA
  9. NDITAPAH OLIVIAN BILLY-BRIGHT
  10. NFORNGWA ALBERT NKWENTI
  11. NGOMEN ULRUCH MARCIAL
  12. TASEH VITALIS TEBIT
  13. TCHATCH’ET TCHUESSI DERRICK

DEPARTMENT OF ELECTRICAL AND POWER ENGINEERING

Resultats ENSET de Bambili 2018-2019 1er cycle 3ieme annee.

OPTION: AIR CONDITIONING AND REFRIGERATION

  1. ATSIAZE SAKOUE BORIS
  2. DJAMBOU TOWA GHISLAIN BRUCE
  3. FANDIO NGONGANG LEONEL ROMARIC
  4. KEUNI NKAMTE CEDRIC ROLAND
  5. MAFOTCHANG NAOUSSI SOPHIE GAELLE
  6. MBOUTSOP TIAYO BRICE.
  7. MENKEM KANMO OLIVIER
  8. MFOUAPON ASSAN BOSCO
  9. NTSIBOP PEHUIE JEAN PASCAL
  10. SOH NGUIFFO AMOS ROGER
  11. TAKOUCHE FOGANG RODRIGUE
  12. TETSING JEAN
  13. TEUDJOU TELEKEUDONG BIENVENU WILLIAM.

OPTION: ELECTRONICS

  1. BIKECK KOLLO ALBAN.
  2. DJOUFFO LEONEL CLAUVIS
  3. EDEME COLLINS NANJE
  4. FOKOUA FOSSI YVES.
  5. JELEIIO ZAOOH JIRESSE
  6. KEMENI NGUENDJIO BORIS DONALD
  7. LONTSIE MICHAEL JOSSE
  8. NGANNO WILLIAM
  9. SEUKEP ADRIEN
  10. SIKATI DEPPE HERVE HERMMAN
  11. TAKAM TANKAM YANNICK
  12. TIBEMAIN GAKEU TITIFIN JULIO
  13. TIOMENE DORINE FLORE.

OPTION: ELECTROTECHNICS

  1. CHERIF NJOYA SOULEMANOU
  2. HAMIDOU ADAMOU
  3. KAMDEM KENMEUGNE LUTHER GHYSLAIN
  4. LAMIE THOMAS.
  5. NGANWA JACQUES-MAIRE
  6. NGUEKAN NZINTCHEU BORIS JOEL
  7. NONGNI TSAGNB STEEVE GERVAIS
  8. PAPGOUO TEUKOU FOREST
  9. SIMO MEZEPO MBINKAR GYRES
  10. SOH TENE FREDERIC DE PAUL
  11. TAKA JOEL MARTIN
  12. TALEFOUET DJOUFACK RIVAROL GABREL
  13. POSAM BRUNO TOH.

Version English (Anglais)

8 Comments

  1. Boris Messe octobre 29, 2015
  2. Vincent Tchinou octobre 29, 2015
  3. Imma Soppi octobre 29, 2015
  4. Ulrich Tchanmo octobre 29, 2015
  5. Idriss Tindo octobre 29, 2015
  6. Grace Arob Ribouem octobre 28, 2015
  7. Elvira Divine Amafo octobre 28, 2015
  8. Doguia Richel Hugort octobre 28, 2015

Give a Comment