Results of IUT Ngaoundere Entrance 2021-2022 1st year University of Ngaoundere (Resultats IUT Ngaoundere)

Results of IUT Ngaoundere Entrance 2021-2022 1st year University of Ngaoundere (Resultats IUT Ngaoundere).

Results of IUT Ngaoundere Entrance 2021-2022.
REPUBLIC OF CAMEROON.

Peace – Work – Fatherland
MINISTRY OF HIGHER EDUCATION
SECRETARIAT GENERAL.

COMMUNIQUE No. 160459 / MINESUP/SG/DAUQ/SDEAC OF 3 OCT 2020.

To admit candidates into the first year of the Division of Initial Training of the University Institute (IUT Ngaoundere) of the University of Ngaoundere, for the 2020-2021 academic year.

Portant résultats d’admission au concours d’entrée en première année de la Division de la Formation Initiale à l’Institut Universitaire de Technologie (IUT Ngaoundéré) de l’Université de Ngaoundéré, au titre de l’année académique 2020-2021. (Resultats IUT de Ngaoundere)

Le Ministre de l’Enseignement Supérieur Communique:
The Minister of Higher Education hereby announces:

Subject to the presentation of the originals of their Certificates, the following candidates, listed by specialization and in alphabetical order, have been declared successful in the Competitive Entrance Examination into the first year of the Division of Initial Training of the University Institute of Technology of the University of Ngaoundere, for the 2020-2021 academic year.

Sont, sous réserve de la présentation des originaux des diplômes requis, déclarés admis en première année de la Division de la Formation Initiale à l’Institut Universitaire de Technologie (IUT) de l’Université de Ngaoundéré au titre de l’année académique 2020-2021, les candidats dont les noms suivent, classés par mention et par ordre alphabétique. Results of IUT Ngaoundere Entrance 2021-2022.

A – Génie Biologique/Bioprocess Technology
Liste principale / Main list

Continue reading below using numbers

A – Génie Biologique/Bioprocess Technology
Liste principale / Main list

Nom et Prenom

  1. ABAKAR SIDDIK MAHAMAT.
  2. ABANDA NGOLO DANIELLE ASTRIDE
  3. ADDA DICKO BASSIROU
  4. AGBOR SANDRA.
  5. ANABA AYISSI EMMANUEL
  6. ASTADICKO BOUKO’O SOUMANOU.
  7. AWA-TIF OUMAROU
  8. BADJEL DOMINIQUE RODRIGUE
  9. BALEBA CATHERINE ESTELLE
  10. BATE FRIDA ATEM
  11. BEKONO NKOMIDIO ROSE AUDREY
  12. BELIBI AUGER
  13. DIGA TOLOBA
  14. DJAMEGNI TCHAMBA VANESSA
  15. DJOMO ABO’O CINDY
  16. DOFFIO DARMAN KEVIN
  17. FALMATA MAHAMAT KADI
  18. FATIMATOU ZAARA
  19. GNAGUEL DJOBDI EBENEZER
  20. GOTHUE KAMGA FRANCKY DILANE
  21. GUIBAÎSSI HASSAN ALEXANDRE.
  22. HAMAN SOUDI
  23. ISSA BELLO
  24. JOUJIP LYDIE
  25. KANGA CYRILLE
  26. KOMBOUS STEPHANE LANDRY
  27. LADIFATOU IBRAHIMA
  28. MAGNEKOU NADINE RUPHINE
  29. MAHAMAT ABAKACHI
  30. MAMA ADAMA AHMADOU
  31. MAMBOU SIMO GEORGINA MORINE
  32. MANDONG MBEA ANDRE CALEB
  33. MBONOGUE MBWENZE IDOLLE
  34. MBOUEM BIENVENU HONORE
  35. MINE SIMON DANY CEDRIC.
  36. MINSILI MONIQUE CLAUDINE
  37. MIRINGAM MBINAT FRANCOIS
  38. MIYOUPO MEGAPTCHEVANESSA CYNTHIA
  39. MOUSSA BELADJI LOUM
  40. NDI DOREEN MUBA
  41. NFHANTA BRAYO TIHAWA
  42. NGAKAM RAMELLE
  43. NGWA EDMOND NEBA
  44. NKOULOU METOMO ATI REGIS AIME
  45. NUMVI BLAISE NJINOWO
  46. NZIKO TALLA NZIKO NANA JOYCE
  47. OUMAROU IYA MAMAYADJI.
  48. OUMOUL KOULSOUMI
  49. POUGA MAURICE KEVIN MICHAEL
  50. POUOKAM KAMDEM
  51. RABIATOU ABDOURAHMAN ABBA
  52. RABIATOU ALI
  53. SADIA HALIMATOU ABBO
  54. SADOU HAMAN
  55. SAKINA ALI ABDERAMANE
  56. SIMKE NDJOCK MAMAI ROBERT CLOVIS.
  57. SOHEL KAMMOGNI KEVIN LANDRY
  58. SOOPEN ABBA DANIEL
  59. SOPBUE DIETRICH GOTTLIEB
  60. TCHATCHOUA BOUEUFET REBECCA KEVINE
  61. THlUlMAKO SIEYONDJI STEPHANIE
  62. WANDJI NGANHOU VIVIANE
  63. WILFRIED GEOFFROY MISSAN
  64. WONKAM MAGOUA RAOUL WILLY
  65. YAHYA ABOUBAKAR
  66. YAMB MAHI LEON DILANE.
  67. YANDA RITOUANDI MOISE
  68. YOUSSOUFA OUSMANOU
  69. ZONGO LORRELL STEPHANE
  70. ZOULEIHA MOHAMMED.

Candidats admis sur étude de dossiers:
Candidates admitted after the Study of Files:

Nom et Prenom

  1. BANGBANG BONGTANG LAURENT VALDESE.
  2. CHABOU LEUTIEU FABIOLE KEVINE
  3. DJIKOLMBAYE MBRDE EMMANUEL
  4. FRANCOIS NADJITFSSEM
  5. LYNDA MBADEL NAGUE
  6. SAKINA ALI ABDERAMANE.
  7. SAMIRA MOHAMADOU.

Liste d’attente / Waiting List

Nom et Prenom

Related Post
  1. TCHEUKO ROSE.
  2. SOULEYMANOU IBNOU OUMAROU
  3. SIRADJOUDDINI.
  4. FIOKO A KOWO PRISCILLE SARAH
  5. ELOUGA ONANA JUNIOR SERGE
  6. MBAH ANNABELLE NGONWEI
  7. ASSIA ABDEL-SADICK ADELE ACHTA
  8. MODIBBO ABBASSI.

B – Génie lnformatique / Computer Science
Liste principale / Main list kamerpower.com

  1. ABBO SOULEYMANOU.
  2. ABDOUL AZIZ YOUSSOUF
  3. ABOUBAKAR ABDOULBAGU.
  4. ABOU-BAKAR HAMIDOU
  5. ADOUM TAIGA ABDOULAYI
  6. AHMADOU ABOUBAKAR
  7. AHMADOU AHlDJO
  8. ALIM ABOUBAKAR AL-HADJI
  9. ALIOU GARGA
  10. BOYOGUENO ONANENA BEAUDELAIRE
  11. DAYANG VICTOR
  12. EL HADJ MALLOUM OUMAR MAHAMAT
  13. EYENGA NDO HERNA ANICEE
  14. GAN-DI YANDOUBAÏ JEAN DE DIEU
  15. HAMADOU OUSMAN BAGOUDOU
  16. HARADENE DJIHONDOURBA DAYANG JESUS
  17. HENGUE KOUAYA LEONEL.
  18. ISMAILA HAMADOU
  19. KAMGA FODOUOP OMER DAVID
  20. LAWRENCE JR KUH NKO’O TOH
  21. MAHAMAT MASSE ALAMINE
  22. MBOUCHE BOMDA ULRICHE
  23. MEDONGOU TEJIOGHO EDMOND DIDIER
  24. MPABOT HARROLD KARRELL
  25. MPON A DANG CHARLES
  26. NENBA JONATHAN.
  27. NGA NOAH CHRISTIAN BRICE
  28. NYAMSSI MBENDE ZACHEE ARNO
  29. OUACK MENGUE ARISTIDE
  30. OUMAROU SANDA
  31. OWONO ZANGA FRANCOIS CEDRIC
  32. PETOH TSENE ROBERTO JUNIOR
  33. PRAKASSO DANIEL.
  34. SADOU YOUNOUSSA
  35. SALIIIOL’ ABOUBAKARI
  36. SIMO TADJIE ANDRE FRANKLIN
  37. TAMBOU NGUEMO FRANCK KEVIN
  38. TCHIAGA MONKAM FRED CHEVANCHE
  39. VONDOU RIGOBERT
  40. WANDJA TCHAPTCHE HERMANN FRANKLIN
  41. ZAME ANICET RODRIGUE.

Results of IUT Ngaoundere Entrance 2021-2022.

Candidats admis sur étude de dossiers:
Candidates admitted after the Study of Files:

Nom et Prenom

  1. DJENDANGDE DJENONKAR FABIEN
  2. HABIB DAM-TAH NADJIDOUMNGAR
  3. LAOUTAYE ALLARAMADJI RODRIGUE.

Liste d’attente / Waiting List

Nom et Prenom KAMERPOWER

  1. FONYOUNDI IDRISSOU
  2. AMONO AYMAR
  3. HOUSSAINI
  4. KWO DYLAND NENGUN
  5. KONA INNOCENT
  6. MBEB MBOCK JEAN PIERRE

C – Génie Industriel et Maintenance / Industrial Engineering and Maintenance:
Liste principale / Main list

Nom et Prenom

  1. ABANDA WABALE RAMSES.
  2. ABANS MARIE SOLANGE
  3. ABBA ILYASSA.
  4. ABDOUL IIAKIM MOIIAMADOU
  5. ABDOULAYE OUSMANOU
  6. ABDOUL-WAHAB SANI
  7. ABDOURRAMAN GONI KOYRANGA
  8. ABENG SAPOCK CHARLOTTE JOELLE
  9. ADAMOU SALI
  10. ADANABA MABONA EMILE
  11. AGBOR EDOUARD RANSOME
  12. AHMADOU HAMADOU
  13. AHMADOU IBN IDRISSOU
  14. ALI ABAKAR ne Ie 04/04/2001 à Mora
  15. ALI ABAKAR né le 07/05/1996 à Kousséri.
  16. ALIOU MOCTAR
  17. ATEMNKENG HAZEL LEWIS AWUNG
  18. BAOUDA ELYSEE
  19. BEKOLKE BIYADA ULRICH MERLIN
  20. BETINE GABINA MICHEL LANDRY
  21. BINELI NOMO ATHANASE JAURES
  22. BOOG ETAM THIERRY COLLENCE
  23. BOUMSOUMOUNA KAOKE ISMAEL
  24. CHIN BASILE SAHNYUY
  25. DEBAI ALAIN ALEXIS
  26. DJEROBE NAASSON
  27. DORA GORSINA LINUS
  28. DOMBA NSOBILWA SIRANDI BARNABE
  29. DYLAN VALDEZ KOUNTCHOU TIMNOU
  30. ENOME EPOME BRICE PARFAIT
  31. GUESSONG KENTO LOUIS JUNIOR
  32. GUEWO TOWA FRANC LIONEL.
  33. HABIBA RAOUDA
  34. HAMADOU MOUGADDASSI
  35. HAMAOUA INOUA
  36. HAMZA AHMAD
  37. HOUDD MOUSSA
  38. HOUSSEINI MOHAMADOU
  39. KASHIM ME ALI
  40. KEMMEKA TCHOFFO CHIMEL
  41. KOUAMEN TENDJO GILDAS EZECHIEL
  42. KPWANG YEBE ERIC BAYLON
  43. LE SAGE STEVIE RENAUD ZO’ONYABE MVONDO
  44. LONTCHI MEWA BENJAMIN FAREL MAURICE.
  45. MAMADOU NASSER
  46. MAMANNOUR MAL ABDOULAYE
  47. MANGA NDI TOBIE FRANCK
  48. MATEKE PIERRE FLORENT
  49. MBABI FRANCK MARIE
  50. MBASSI EBENE JEAN CLAUDE RODRIOUE
  51. MBEZELE AYISS] ANTOINE EMMANUEL
  52. MBEZELE ONANA JOEL-ROLIN
  53. MBOUOMBOUO FEMBEME AROUNA AIME
  54. MOHAMADOU AMINOU
  55. MOIIAMADOU HOUSSEINI
  56. MOHAMADOU MOUSTAFA
  57. MOHAMED MOUKTAR SALI
  58. MOMO SADOH KAIS SANDEZ
  59. MOUAFFO LEBIE FRANCIS ALBERT
  60. MOUHAMMAD AI-MUSTAPHA
  61. MOUHTAROU MAMOUDOU.
  62. MOUNIRA ASTADJAM-IYA
  63. MVONDO NTONGA SERGE SEBASTIEN
  64. NAYETO DARB IDRJSSOU
  65. NCHOUWAT FOKAROU STEVE ULRICH
  66. DJO’O NDJO’O PIERRE CALIN
  67. NENDOBE NDAOWA GERARD
  68. NOAKE KAMAIIA FLAVIENNE
  69. NOATCHIYA BEATRICE
  70. NGUEGOM EANKAM MERVEIL RODOLPHO
  71. NKEMBATAAH NOONDANO KEVIN
  72. NONONI TCHOUATA DARYL EAREI-
  73. NOUACHI FONOANG CELIN
  74. NYOUMBI NOUENJOU GIRESSE
  75. PANCRACE LAURENT HANBOUM NGWEHA
  76. PONHINE DADOLO JACOB
  77. SAOUNANG DENIS
  78. SOULEYMANOU ABBO.
  79. SOULEYMANOU AHMADOU
  80. TALA SIMON ADRINKAI
  81. TCHESEMOU TCHEBEMOU GILLES ARMAND
  82. TCHOUANKAM TOUKAM WILLIAM
  83. TCHOUMGNA KAMLEU DOLVAN
  84. VORBANE GIHSLIN
  85. WABO TEINGUA ANGE PATRICK
  86. YADA SERGE
  87. YAYA ISSA
  88. YEMELE TANKEU LEVIS ROSEWELT
  89. YVES BORIS BETTINA
  90. ZOO FILS DAVY.

Génie Industriel et Maintenance. Results of IUT Ngaoundere Entrance 2021-2022.

Candidats admis sur étude de dossiers:
Candidates admitted after the Study of Files:

Nom et Prenom

  1. ABBO DJAAFAR
  2. DALBA AMOS.
  3. DINGAMNADJI REOLONGAR
  4. DJIMRANE ARNAUD
  5. NGUEFFO CALISTE.
  6. NGUIDJOL KOBHIO DONALD
  7. NKOUSSA BELIBI PAUL
  8. SARDEGUE SONDET CONSTANT
  9. ZEPOU TEGUEM CEDRIC.

Liste d’attente / Waiting List

Nom et Prenom KAMERPOWER

  1. FOKOUA FENKAM ARNAUD JOACHIM.
  2. DOUITO ALIM MARCELLIN
  3. NYABENG MBAPPE BORIS MARIE
  4. MAMOUDOU ABDOULAYE.
  5. RASSOU BRILLANT GEORGES
  6. BIROKI MBAMBA FRANCOIS LIONEL
  7. ALIYOU GARGA.
  8. FADIL MOCTAR
  9. ABOUBAKARI SIDIKI.
  10. KONGBANG YANGO MADELEINE BOUQUET
  11. SILIDJE NGASSA JOSEPH
  12. ELOUNDOU BILEGUE TELESPHORE
  13. ADAMOU BALLA IBRAHIM.

Les candidats retenus sur les listes principales sont invités à se présenter (kamerpower.com) à l’Institut Universitaire de Technnlogie de l‘Université de Ngaoundéré au plus tard le lundi 10 Octobre 2020, pour remplir les formalités d’inscriptions. 

Les candidats retenus sur la liste principale qui ne se seront pas présentés au plus tard le 10 Octobre 2020 seront remplacés par ceux de la liste d’attente en fonction de leur rang.

Results of IUT Ngaoundere Entrance 2021-2022 1st year University of Ngaoundere (Resultats IUT Ngaoundere).

concours www.minesup.gov.cm Portail MINESUP

Categories: Official Results
Kamerpower: Kamerpower est un hub pour les étudiants, les demandeurs d'emploi et l'annuaire des bourses d'études. Le site fournit des informations informatives gratuites concernant les concours, des opportunités éducatives, Universités, Résultats, Jobs, Stages, Épreuves, Conseils etc, Le meilleur endroit informatif au Cameroun, l'Afrique et africains dans le monde entier.
Related Post