university of bamenda(uba) bambili bamenda

ENS Bambili Results 2018-2019 First Cycle year 1 University of Bamenda HTTC (Admisible)

CHEMISTRY 1

ENS Bambili Results 2018-2019 First Cycle year 1.

  1. TANGANG ANGEL TIKENG
  2. FOUNGOUNG DOMINIC NONGHUONG
  3. EYONG HILARYN AKO
  4. KOTCHAMP TCHAMALEU GRACE
  5. NAHVOMA RAISSA
  6. KAMWA MOYO RONALDO RAMCESSE
  7. NGOH ALICE CHRISTELLE DANIELE
  8. COURAGE LEINTENG
  9. ATONLEUCK TAFADJ I KORECE ROCHELLE
  10. KOJEP TCHADO RENALD SOREL
  11. ASSONFACK SABINE
  12. DONGMO TSAGUE LEONEL DIEUDONNE
  13. TOUKEM TCHINDA BETYMA SYNTHIA
  14. DEMANOU NGUIMGO PELAGIE
  15. TANJOH DAIROU PETIAMAH
  16. CHI JOSIAH CHANENGU TANGI
  17. MEKE MARANATHA FRU
  18. WUNDE NJ [NECK UBRAINE
  19. AYAFOR AFEWOH DESMOND
  20. WANYU YVETTE LIMNYUY
  21. MENIEMOH RANEBEL F ORLEMU
  22. FOWEDLUNG TSONJ U AGAFINA
  23. ARREY BULIVAN BAKOR
  24. NGOLE EDIAGE NKEDE

Waiting list

  1. NKEMTAH ROSTANI NKEANGLEFACK
  2. FONDA JUDGHEIR MAFOR
  3. METAFAC LEONEL NKENGAFAC.

COMPUTER SCIENCES 1. kamerpower.com

ENS Bambili Results 2018-2019 First Cycle year 1.

  1. FEUNKEING NJ IANGO LOIC LAURIENCE
  2. TAMESSE FOTSING JACQUES DONALD
  3. FAYAM MBALA MOUEN ALEXANDRE SAVI
  4. WEBNJ OH BERTI-BRIGHT RIESY
  5. NJOLAV MICHEAL BONGFEN
  6. EDENE LUCIE SAINT PIERRE
  7. NDIPINKAM EUGENE PENN
  8. CHO NDOYI ARMAND
  9. NKESA SAMSIMBOM YOH
  10. FON BELVINE NSOH
  11. NGANTEH RYAN JUNIOR
  12. NTUMUTOH ARISTIDE NTEWAH
  13. TIOTSOP BABILA GEREST
  14. FAH FERRAND NJOH
  15. TEFONG MBETCHA PEGUY GERALD
  16. NJ ILAR FEDELIA RISI
  17. KONGADZEM ASHERI NORA
  18. AYUK EYONG LOLITA EBOT
  19. DJ OUWOU FRANCOISE
  20. GUEMO NGUEMFOUO MIREILLE
  21. CHEBENG KEJEUTE ELIE AMI
  22. PAM NJOYA MARCELIN LANDRY
  23. KUITCHOUE JUNIOR FAREL
  24. ATIOFOUE LUC IDRISS
  25. FANGZEU KAMJOUO MARUS AUBIN

Waiting list

  1. TIEGAM KOUAM REUSSITE
  2. PIEUME SIME ULRICH SILVER
  3. MBOME KENGMEI PHANUEL CARMEL

ECONOMICS  kamerpower.com

  1. KUMBONG ANITA LEINYUY
  2. NGUE NDEMOFFO ANNE GHISLAINE
  3. MACHASIGA IRENE CHUBUEN
  4. NDIWAGO CATHERINE ABENUIH
  5. AMBO SYDWAINE ABO
  6. KWELA CELESTINE
  7. TOH LAZARUS FUL
  8. KAFAIN RANDOLF
  9. MOFOR SANDRINE NJ EKANG
  10. NJOYIM JOSEPH NTSINDA.
  11. KESHI ANSELM PENG
  12. STEVE ABUEH CODETTE FONKY
  13. NEH MAUREEN CHE
  14. DOHMATOB JOYCE JABOSUNG KONGNI
  15. KILIR GLADYS SHEMKA
  16. MIRIAM ENDAH ANYANGWE
  17. FORSUH SUSAN BISHE
  18. NKENKU YVONNE ASSOMA
  19. MEF ONDJ O NGNIPIBEO TATIANA
  20. LANTEH CALISTA BAHTINYUY.

Waiting list

  1. ALUOF U LESLIE AFUNDOH
  2. HASSAN STEPHANIE FUEN

ENGLISH MODERN LETTERS 1

ENS Bambili Results 2018-2019 First Cycle year 1.

  1. KONGNYUY BRYAN PAUL
  2. NKWETAKETU MAURICE NKONG
  3. YUFENUI CELINE TANGANG
  4. NCHANG OTHNIEL AFESSE
  5. AJA PERPETUA NGWOJONG
  6. NDE CARINE AWURO
  7. SHEY ELVIS NDENCHO
  8. SIRRI MANKAH ATANGA
  9. OYEBOG MIDRET NGWE
  10. CHOU SHARON FOY
  11. FEKAMCHWI EVIRA BODANG
  12. JEBOUGNUI EMMANUELLA
  13. AFEGNUI PASCAL AWAH
  14. TINDATIE ELEAOR NDZEMBOHMENYI
  15. NJUME CATHERINE OKOLE
  16. AYUK VERONICA OJONG
  17. LAMBIF MIRIAM NDZEAYE
  18. YONG KELLY-BRIGHT BIH
  19. NGWAFOR MONICA ABANGOH
  20. NGAM ROSEMARY NJANG-KAIN
  21. ASHERI GERMAINE TATA
  22. PENN SOLANGE MECHI
  23. AKAM SHARON ANDONG
  24. LUM JOICE ATUNJI
  25. KONG CLARISSE BERINYUY

Waiting list

  1. MELI DOUANLA AUDREY
  2. NGUM DORA NGUFOR
  3. EGHO ANTOTNA’ITE CANNA.

FRENCH MODERN LETTERS 1

  1. NGUEMEWE FOUELEFACK CAROLE
  2. MEMBOUO RACHELLE
  3. NONEPO DORIENE DIANE
  4. TAGNE LELE ARNOL
  5. NGO NYOBE ETOILE SOLANGE
  6. DIFFO KUETE NESLIE DANIELLE
  7. MEYIE NGOA CATHERINE
  8. TUEDJO NONKAM VIVIENNE LOVELY
  9. MFOUMOU ZING PHILOMENE CAROLE
  10. ANIM EUODIA
  11. CHOUOH BRIGITTE
  12. MANGA ANTOINETTE ‘LAVETTE
  13. TSEFACK DONGMO IDERLINE FLORE
  14. FOKA LELE THEODORE
  15. AVOMO MVONDO JEANNE LAETITIA
  16. BILOBE MBASSI JEAN BERENGER
  17. EBELE NGILA FRIEDA ERICKA
  18. NGASSEU CHRISTIANE
  19. WETEWALE LIENOU SOLANGE CLAIRE
  20. DJIOTA MENI CHRISTELLE

Waiting list

  1. DJOMO OYONO II RENE STEPHANE
  2. NDOUMIE JEREMIE
  3. YAWA ZAKARI

Version Français (French)

8 Comments

  1. Lucia June 15, 2019
  2. kenmene anina christelle November 23, 2017
  3. kenmene anina christelle November 23, 2017
    • kenmene anina christelle November 23, 2017
  4. shindoh adelle funue November 22, 2017
  5. NDEH ALOYSIUS October 19, 2016
  6. betrand October 18, 2016
  7. penn harison October 30, 2015

Give a Comment


Notice: ob_end_flush(): failed to send buffer of zlib output compression (0) in /home/kamerpo/public_html/wp-includes/functions.php on line 4469

Fatal error: Allowed memory size of 41943040 bytes exhausted (tried to allocate 2097160 bytes) in /home/kamerpo/public_html/wp-includes/compat.php on line 182