Cameroon General Certificate of Education (GCE) Cameroon GCE Results 2019

GCE Results 2019 A/L Cameroon “A” Advanced Level General

Passed In 3Subjects: 148
DOGO NANCY YEYO ECO-C,LIT-E,HIS-C (37)
KENCHUO FLORA BIH ECO-C,GEO-E,HIS-C (38)
KUM SOLANGE NYIA ECO-C,LIT-D,HIS-D (39)
LIDWIN KINYUY ECO-C,GEO-D,HIS-D (40)
DZELAMOONYUY ROSETH ECO-C,GEO-C,PMS-E (41)
ASONGU SHARON NTEMGWA ECO-E,FSN-C,HIS-C (42)
FOMBAIT EMMANUEL WASI ECO-C,GEO-E,HIS-C (43)
NDIFOR GODLOVE OWAMBA ECO-C,GEO-E,HIS-C (44)
BASSEY EDUON ANWA ECO-D,GEO-D,HIS-C (45)
BIMENSAI DENIS AYENI ECO-C,GEO-D,HIS-D (46)
BUH JUDE ECO-E,HIS-C,PHI-C (47)
ACHUO DICKSON ENOW ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-B (48)
INACK NJOKI MARTIN WILSON ENG-E,FRE-D,HIS-C (49)
VANESSA NGEGAH NGWA ECO-D,GEO-C,HIS-E (50)
HAMMANN NASSOUROU ZAWOUN ECO-C,GEO-D,HIS-E (51)
NANKAM CHRISTIAN NARCISSE ECO-C,FRE-E,HIS-D (52)
ENAMA NTSA DERICK ECO-C,GEO-E,HIS-D (53)
KLINSMAN KUM MIH GEO-E,HIS-C,ICT-D (54)
KEDZE GLINIS MBONG ENG-E,LIT-D,HIS-C (55)
KENFACK WAMBA ELISABETH ECO-D,GEO-D,PMS-D (56)
NJONGA VANESSA NJOMEN ECO-D,GEO-D,PMS-D (57)
AKWAGOH ALLUTIUS ATONGU ECO-C,GEO-D,HIS-E (58)
OSSONO MVONDO WILLY BRANDT ECO-C,FRE-E,GEO-D (59)
PENDA EKANG GILBERT BIO-C,CHE-E,PHY-D (60)
TANGHA MALICE BIH ECO-D,GEO-E,HIS-C (61)
DINGHA JOYCELINE PENKWANG ECO-C,LIT-E,HIS-D (62)
DABA CLAUDE ENWESON LIT-E,HIS-B,PHI-E (63)
CHIN CYRIS NYUYKI ECO-D,GEO-E,HIS-C (64)
FONBOD PRINCEWIL AGWEWAH ECO-C,GEO-E,HIS-D (65)
ABONGSHING ABEL ANGAFOR ECO-D,GEO-D,HIS-D (66)
MAWO SUSARINE SUINYUY ENG-D,LIT-E,HIS-C (67)
MANGEH NERIS BATINYUY ENG-C,HIS-D,PHI-E (68)
NGNABEU TCHACHOUA IVAN WILLFRID FRE-E,HIS-C,PHI-D (69)
RUTH NFIYINYUY ALI ENG-E,FSN-C,REL-D (70)
BAKO RENE ECO-D,GEO-D,HIS-D (71)
NKENG JETSEN NDIP ECO-D,GEO-E,HIS-C (72)
CHI ATEH VANESSA BIO-B,CHE-E,GEO-E (73)
BUNJI LARISSA LAKE LIT-E,HIS-B,PHI-E (74)
MBIANDA KELLSON BOUMSSOMIA ECO-C,GEO-E,PMS-D (75)
MBUH PRISCILIA BONGSHE ECO-C,GEO-E,HIS-D (76)
BONGKEM RACHEL DZELAMONYUY ECO-C,GEO-E,HIS-D (77)
MBEZELE ASSIGA STEPHANE BRYAN LOIC
ECO-C,FRE-E,HIS-E
(78)
TAPONG BLESSING AKWI ENG-E,LIT-E,HIS-C (79)
KARCHE POKAM IBRAHIM KALIL ECO-E,GEO-D,HIS-D (80)
NYAMA SERGE ROMEO LIT-E,FRE-D,HIS-D (81)
TITA FONCHAM SERGIO ECO-E,GEO-C,HIS-E (82)
NKENGAFAC MACDEUEL NGEMOH ECO-D,GEO-E,PMS-D (83)
FOGNING MANUEL NKWEMOH ECO-D,GEO-E,HIS-D (84)
NKWAIN RENE WAINKEM ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-C (85)
ALAIN MOMENE MILLA ECO-E,LIT-E,HIS-C (86)
KIJIKA BLANDINE FONYUY FRE-E,HIS-C,PHI-E (87)
MOUSSONO HAL MESUMBE ECO-E,FRE-E,HIS-C (88)
OLOUME ERNEST ANDY ECO-D,GEO-E,HIS-D (89)
EBAI SEAN OROCK BIO-E,CHE-D,FSN-D (90)
NYAKO LIZETTE NKEH BIO-E,CHE-E,GGY-C (91)
EKONDO SERAPHINE MANDE LIT-E,HIS-D,PHI-D (92)
FOTACHWI STEFAN LESIGA ECO-C,GEO-E,HIS-E (93)
NGUNO MVOGO EDWARD CLINTON BIO-C,PHY-E,ICT-E (94)
AKUM RICHARD ARREY HIS-E,PHI-D,ICT-D (95)
KAH LIDWIN BEH ECO-C,GEO-E,HIS-E (96)
LEYNYUY CHARLOTTE ECO-E,HIS-C,PHI-E (97)
EJOB ROSINE NTCHOYOH ENG-C,LIT-E,HIS-E (98)
NGEH CLINTON NGOH ECO-C,GEO-E,HIS-E (99)
NGOH BRANDA ASAAH ECO-C,GEO-E,HIS-E (100)
ATUD CLARIS EMUH ECO-D,GEO-E,HIS-D (101)
NJI BUMAH MARCEL-DONALD ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-C (102)
ANNUABUEH JOSHUA AKANGTEH ECO-E,GEO-D,HIS-D (103)
BISONA CLAUDINE BUMA ENG-D,LIT-E,HIS-D (104)
TENYAH CASSANDRA ABEN ECO-D,LIT-E,HIS-E (105)
SAMA CHRISTEL ADOH ECO-D,GEO-E,PHI-E (106)
WIRBA ANASTHASIA BERINYUY ECO-D,HIS-E,PHI-E (107)
TABE CAMERICA ATOP ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-D (108)
TOH ESIBA CHIA ECO-D,GEO-E,HIS-E (109)
NMAGUE A BEB CLAUDE SOPHIE ENG-E,FRE-D,HIS-E (110)
TIOFACK RUCHEL PAVEL ECO-E,GEO-D,HIS-E (111)
KENGNI NWANTSA LUCHELLE ECO-E,LIT-E,HIS-D (112)
CHAH DELISAL YAFIE ECO-E,ENG-E,GEO-D (113)
HENDRETTA BERINYUY ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-D (114)
LUNGCHI ANIZEL ANWEAJI ECO-E,LIT-E,HIS-D (115)
ALIEH DAISY ECO-E,HIS-E,ICT-D (116)
YUVEN BURINYUY ECO-D,LIT-E,HIS-E (117)
ALENWI BEINWI FUSI ENG-D,LIT-E,HIS-E (118)
NIKANG BILLY ROGER SANAMA ECO-D,GEO-E,HIS-E (119)
JENESER SWIRRI YELUMA NSOH ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-D (120)
MBUH RIZAH ECO-E,ENG-E,HIS-D (121)
NCHUOKEH BLANDINE MANGIE ECO-D,GEO-E,PHI-E (122)
TIKUM EVODIA ENJONG ECO-E,GEO-E,PHI-D (123)
KAMENI PETTANG ARMELLE CAROLE ECO-E,LIT-E,HIS-D (124)
TOH JULLETE ZIA ENG-E,LIT-D,HIS-E (125)
AJUH ROLOGLEIN TEMESANG FRE-E,GEO-D,HIS-E (126)
BAYE EGBE MICHEL PMM-D,FMA-E,PHY-E (127)
MBOSECKO FRANKLINE KULU ECO-E,GEO-D,HIS-E (128)
CHI VERA SEWAH ENG-E,HIS-D,PHI-E (129)
LAADOR DZELAMONYUY SHARLOTTE ECO-E,LIT-E,HIS-D (130)
NKOESU MELANIE VUBAN ENG-E,LIT-E,HIS-D (131)
NDIMONGANG GLEN KENKOH ECO-D,HIS-E,PHI-E (132)
ATUD KELLY ENGONWEI ECO-D,GEO-E,HIS-E (133)
NGUM HYSCENTA ECO-D,LIT-E,HIS-E (134)
ATUD RENE MBAH ECO-D,GEO-E,HIS-E (135)
FONJECK AKOM NADEGE ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-D (136)
MBAKO SHERON NGUNGU ECO-E,LIT-E,HIS-D (137)
WIYKIYNYUY FRANCINA ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-E (138)
BANGFE WABI ROLAND ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-E (139)
TIBAB CYNTHIA ECHICK ECO-E,ENG-E,GEO-E (140)
TIBAB LOVISE NDAM ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-E (141)
TSE ROMARIC AFUAH ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-E (142)
ABOLO NDO JANNICK MYLENA ENG-E,LIT-E,FRE-E (143)
MUH KENNETH FUH ENG-E,HIS-E,PHI-E (144)
FORTI TRACY SANDRA NGWEGANG ECO-E,LIT-E,HIS-E (145)
YUSINYU LEONEL ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-E (146)
AGHEDSEH YVONNE WOPONWOH ECO-E,GEO-E,PMS-E (147)
BERSHU SULIY SANDRA ECO-E,ENG-E,LIT-E (148)
Passed In 2Subjects: 142
MENGUENE ZOA ULRICH PIERRE LANDRY FRE-B,HIS-C (1)
NJEH COLLINS FORTI ECO-B,GEO-C (2)
LEMBEH SUIEBU NYIKE GEO-C,HIS-C (3)
NDASSI LIONEL MBAKU ECO-B,GEO-D (4)
KEASI CANDIDA NTINI FSN-D,GGY-C (5)
OBI ASHU ASHU BIO-B,PHY-E (6)
NGONO ONANA ELIE EMMANUEL HIS-D,PHI-C (7)
AMAH SYLVIE AMEI ECO-C,HIS-D (8)
NAMAM PATRICIA ECO-C,GEO-D (9)
MOFOR CLINTON NCHINDE FRE-E,HIS-B (10)
ETOUKE THIERRY ECO-E,HIS-B (11)
ACHU MOKOM GUSTAV BIO-C,CHE-D (12)
SOKEM NDONGO NGONDE ECO-E,HIS-B (13)
TAKANG VICTOR ETENGENE ECO-D,HIS-C (14)
CARINE NOUM NGONG ECO-C,HIS-D (15)
249 of 5 Page

Passed In 2Subjects: 142
AMSTRONG NGHOZIZENJI ECO-D,HIS-C (16)
LOBAH ODETTE BANJEU FSN-E,GGY-C (17)
YANDA WANLEBELE CHRISTIAN CHE-E,ICT-C (18)
NTEMI PILATE NYANGA BIO-D,CHE-D (19)
AMBE ELIZABETH BIH ECO-C,GEO-E (20)
AMINDONG OPRAH NKWETTA ENG-C,LIT-E (21)
CHENWI SANDRA LUM FSN-D,GGY-D (22)
MENO YVAN ULRICH ECO-E,GEO-C (23)
NOGHA PAUL JANVIER BIO-C,GGY-E (24)
MBAMTE BUPYAH FELISITE ENG-E,HIS-C (25)
KEM FARBRIS FONGANG BIO-C,CSC-E (26)
AYUK MYRENE ENAGHA BIO-D,FSN-D (27)
NJOMO NJIOLEU FRANCK CABREL PMM-E,PHY-C (28)
CHONGSI EMMANUEL NSOM FRE-E,HIS-C (29)
PITRAN TOH FOINSEH ECO-E,HIS-C (30)
ENGO COLLINS ABI ECO-D,HIS-D (31)
LACKSOH MARVIS YETTAH ECO-C,HIS-E (32)
MANGWE MARIE ANTIONETTE ENG-D,HIS-D (33)
KAMDEP KOUTEU EDITH FLORE ENG-E,FRE-C (34)
OJONG EMMANUEL TIKU HIS-C,PHI-E (35)
TAMIGHANG FIDIA TANUI ECO-C,HIS-E (36)
WINGO JULIE NAGE ECO-D,HIS-D (37)
MBANG YICHI OWEN VALERY ECO-C,PMS-E (38)
BUMA KEHBILA EUGINE ECO-E,HIS-C (39)
DJONGUE LAURETTA KUNJU ECO-D,GEO-D (40)
EBAI NALENYA OSANG ECO-C,GEO-E (41)
DULCIMAR BIH NGWA ECO-C,PHI-E (42)
BUCHU RIGOBERT ACHE GEO-E,HIS-C (43)
NJANG DELCON NYAH GEO-E,HIS-C (44)
CHOH NADINE SIRRI ECO-C,ENG-E (45)
HAMUN STEPHAN NJENJI ECO-D,GEO-D (46)
FORTECHA CLETUS ATANGANGE ECO-E,HIS-C (47)
NGALLA CINTHIA NKFVEME BIO-C,PHY-E (48)
EWOME MANYAKA DANIEL JUNIOR ECO-E,HIS-D (49)
ABOH TERENCE AYANG ECO-E,HIS-D (50)
AKWANWI ADELINE ECO-D,GEO-E (51)
NKUNGUE JACQUES NGOLE BIO-D,CHE-E (52)
GYPSY WILDA ABEDANG EBO’O FRE-E,HIS-D (53)
MUNAI CLAUDIA PANGMWEH ECO-E,HIS-D (54)
FOUDA ONANA SERGES ARMEL ECO-E,HIS-D (55)
BESEN CYNTHIA BIO-E,FSN-D (56)
NYAMA BEAUDOIN GHISLAIN PHY-E,CSC-D (57)
NGOE FELISHIA BWINDGA HIS-D,PHI-E (58)
NGAMGA NKEUTCHA LEANDRA DIVINE ECO-E,HIS-D (59)
COMFORT NYANGA NDAMASON ECO-E,GEO-D (60)
NGAMGA TSIMI FRED VIANEY ECO-D,HIS-E (61)
NTAM EUNICE LIMA LIT-E,HIS-D (62)
ATEMENGUE ESSAMA JACQUES MARVIN ENG-E,FRE-D (63)
BABOUNA ELOUNDOU ROSETTE BRINDA ECO-D,HIS-E (64)
NKONGNIO ODIA HENRY STEPHAN ECO-E,FRE-D (65)
EMMANUELLA FUNDOH NGANTE ECO-E,HIS-D (66)
SO’OGHU DESMOND KAOWSEIH ECO-E,HIS-D (67)
JINI GODWIN NGEH CHE-D,PMM-E (68)
NDOMBOL NGUIMBUS CALVIN CHRISTIAN ECO-D,GEO-E (69)
NDOMUH ACHU CYRILLE ECO-D,HIS-E (70)
TEMBE MATILDA ANYEN ECO-D,LIT-E (71)
TANGA GIDEON DINYA GEO-D,HIS-E (72)
NNOGE JACQLINE NYAKE ECO-E,HIS-D (73)
NKENGFUA BRADIA NGOASONG ECO-E,HIS-D (74)
NGUBE CLAUDINE NTUBE LIT-E,HIS-D (75)
MANI MANI PAUL DE L’OR HIS-E,ICT-D (76)
MUNDI BORIS ANGAFOR HIS-D,PHI-E (77)
MULUH PRINCESS BLANCHE MAFOR ECO-E,HIS-D (78)
TAMFU DIEUDONNE LAIMO ECO-D,HIS-E (79)
FRU GEDEON ECO-E,HIS-D (80)
SUNDAY MAGRETTE LABUH GEO-E,PMS-D (81)
MANGWE SYLVIE VIFIEH ECO-D,ENG-E (82)
NWAHA ARSENE FREDRICH FRE-E,HIS-D (83)
DOH AGNES EMMA ECO-E,HIS-D (84)
BUMA FELECIA WAKUNA GEO-E,HIS-D (85)
FRU CHO PRIESTLEY ECO-E,HIS-D (86)
LIRFEE MARY CATHERINE MOVENI GEO-E,HIS-D (87)
GLAINE BURINYUY LIT-E,HIS-D (88)
TCHUISSEU FUL BLESSING BIO-E,CHE-D (89)
CHE GOLDER BI GEO-D,HIS-E (90)
NEBA ROBERTA LUM ECO-E,HIS-D (91)
TCHEUMAGA KAMELEU CYRIAC GAETAN PMM-E,CSC-E (92)
AGWE FRITHY NAH LIT-E,HIS-E (93)
ANYA MODESTINE ENGWO ECO-E,HIS-E (94)
TEBANG MATHIAS TINONG BIO-E,PHY-E (95)
SEVIDZEM ETIEN NYUYKONGE BIO-E,GEO-E (96)
LIMNYUY RACHAEL-BIMELA LIT-E,HIS-E (97)
MANICO YVONNE MAMBO ENG-E,HIS-E (98)
TSANTSUINING MEKONANG DIANE ELIZABETH LIT-E,HIS-E (99)
FUL MABEL YUTEH HIS-E,PHI-E (100)
NKALLE JULIETTE SENZE LIT-E,HIS-E (101)
GOUNE DONFACK MAXIME JOEL FMA-E,PHY-E (102)
AVINA MESSI MARIE CHRISTINE ENG-E,HIS-E (103)
TANYU BLESSING MAYAH ECO-E,HIS-E (104)
KUSI GUYLIE NYOUNKAH LIT-E,FRE-E (105)
ASAH MELVIS BIH ECO-E,HIS-E (106)
SALAH DELPHINE NKUMI ECO-E,HIS-E (107)
MOFOR LINORAL MANGE BIO-E,CHE-E (108)
MUGUO JUNIOR JOHNSON GEO-E,HIS-E (109)
GUEGO MURIELLE ECO-E,GEO-E (110)
NDONG MVOLO FRANCINE BLONDELLE ECO-E,FRE-E (111)
TAH THEOPHILUS AKAI GEO-E,HIS-E (112)
CHICK CARLSON NJI ECO-E,HIS-E (113)
KIMBI BLESSING NKFUNJE ENG-E,LIT-E (114)
MALLISA NJEUE AWAH ENG-E,HIS-E (115)
CHEFOR NESTOR CHE ECO-E,PHI-E (116)
DIANA CHAKUNTE MBIANDA ECO-E,PHI-E (117)
ONDIGUI NKONOG JOSEPHA DANIELLE ECO-E,FRE-E (118)
KANGA FOUMAN ABRICOTINE ESTHER LIT-E,HIS-E (119)
SANGA BIPA YANNICK ENG-E,HIS-E (120)
MUNGWA HENRIETTA MAGAH ECO-E,HIS-E (121)
BRENDA NANJE WASE BIO-E,GGY-E (122)
DJEUGOUM WAMBA STEVEN WILFREID LIT-E,HIS-E (123)
CHOUINYIM MARCELLE LESLIE FSN-E,GGY-E (124)
SEEDO EZO KAYI ECO-E,HIS-E (125)
CHEGANG NOUNENE KEVINE ECO-E,HIS-E (126)
TIDA DAWE MICHEL ECO-E,HIS-E (127)
MUNGONG MEROLINE NTACHEH ECO-E,HIS-E (128)
MUNA VANESA ECO-E,HIS-E (129)
MBIBUH EVETT NDZI ECO-E,HIS-E (130)
CHI EDISON MUGONG ECO-E,GEO-E (131)
ISABELLE CHRISTIANE FOMENOU MELLO ECO-E,ENG-E (132)
AWOUJEH BOBKUN AURELIA ECO-E,HIS-E (133)
RAYE CHACHA CHARIFA ECO-E,HIS-E (134)
JAFF ACHILLEUS YIIVEN ECO-E,HIS-E (135)
NGWISEH NKEMNGUATEM DORIS ECO-E,HIS-E (136)
FORKAM CALEB ASOBO ECO-E,GEO-E (137)
FOPA NGNINTEDEM JUNIOR GEO-E,HIS-E (138)
IBRAHIM GARBA ECO-E,HIS-E (139)
FOLA MARBEL MUAYUN ENG-E,LIT-E (140)
EMMANUELLA LEINYUY ECO-E,HIS-E (141)
FORCHU FRANKLIN NYUYKONGHI ECO-E,GEO-E (142)
249 of 6 Page

Centre No: 11009 Government Bilingual Prac. High School
Yaounde
Regist: 192, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 192, Passed : 167
% Passed : 86.98, Sanctioned : 1
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In 5Subjects: 23
CHINDA HISWILL PREVAIL ABIGAIL
BIO-A,CHE-A,PMM-A,FMA-B,PHY-A
(1)
NANGWOU DJOUNANG SHENNEL
BIO-A,CHE-B,PMM-A,FMA-B,PHY-A
(2)
DONFACK NGOUFACK LYSAN MORELLI
BIO-C,CHE-B,PMM-A,FMA-B,PHY-A
(3)
KONANG GINYU SYLVIE ENG-B,LIT-B,SBEF-C,HIS-C,PHI-A (4)
SUCCESS NGEKE MAFANY BIO-A,CHE-C,GGY-C,PMM-B,PHY-B (5)
FONGANG NGAH FONGANG
BIO-C,CHE-C,PMM-A,FMA-C,PHY-A
(6)
EWAH NAOMI ANCHI ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,PHI-A (7)
NJAMUTOH BRENDA BOHTI
BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-A,FMA-C,PHY-B
(8)
KOUNDJO NGUEPKAP BRENDA AUDREY
BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-B,FMA-B,PHY-C
(9)
KANDJA BARBARA DORCAS
BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-B,FMA-C,PHY-C
(10)
CLOVISE BONGGYNAJUM BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-C,FMA-D,PHY-B (11)
TAMFU MILAN NJESHU ECO-C,GEO-B,PMS-D,PHI-B,ICT-C (12)
SELLY NGALOUMO DJAMILA MAIMOUNA
BIO-B,CHE-C,GGY-D,PMM-C,PHY-B
(13)
ASONGALEM ACHANBENG ACHANKIA
CHE-D,PMM-B,FMA-C,PHY-A,CSC-E
(14)
PAUL ABUBAKA EWI NING BIO-B,CHE-D,PMM-B,FMA-E,PHY-B (15)
DJOUELAH KAMGANG MANOUCHECA YVETTE
BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-C,FMA-E,PHY-D
(16)
LUM COURAGE SU BIO-C,CHE-C,PMM-C,FMA-E,PHY-C (17)
SIYAP NKWAYEP NOE JOSIAS
BIO-B,CHE-E,PMM-C,FMA-D,PHY-C
(18)
TANGRILA WANDA OLGA SENYUY
BIO-B,CHE-D,PMM-C,FMA-E,PHY-C
(19)
NDAH-ENOW KELLY-DAISY TAKU
BIO-B,CHE-D,PMM-D,FMA-E,PHY-B
(20)
TSOFACK RANDINE FLORE BIO-B,CHE-E,PMM-D,FMA-E,PHY-C (21)
ANGWII DIANA ROSE MBARIKA
BIO-C,CHE-C,PMM-D,FMA-E,PHY-D
(22)
DJAPA NDJIONKOU DRUSILLE MELISA
BIO-C,CHE-E,PMM-D,FMA-E,PHY-E
(23)
Passed In 4Subjects: 44
TAKEM YAOU ENOW EBAI ECO-B,GEO-B,PMS-B,ICT-B (1)
KADJI JEAN CHRISTIAN ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,HIS-A (2)
KUMA NELSON JOHN ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,ICT-C (3)
MBALLA NTEDE CAROLINE BIO-B,CHE-B,PMM-D,PHY-A (4)
MABU KHARIS DJE ENG-B,LIT-C,SBEF-B,HIS-C (5)
TELLA VANICK CHE-D,PMM-A,FMA-C,PHY-B (6)
NDIFOR FULBERT METAH BIO-A,CHE-C,PMM-C,PHY-C (7)
OTTE PRUDENCIA BUME ECO-A,FRE-E,GEO-B,PHI-C (8)
NUEMHOUA KOMMEGNE MANUELLA LYDIA BRIGITTE
ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,PMS-C
(9)
ANDELA AMAH CINDY SOPHIE ECO-B,GEO-C,PMS-D,ICT-B (10)
TSOALA FOFIE DURELLE BIO-A,CHE-D,GGY-C,PHY-C (11)
NUNYUI TITABUAH SHADRACK ECO-B,FRE-E,HIS-B,PHI-B (12)
GUEYAP KAMDEM DAYNA BIO-C,PMM-B,FMA-D,PHY-C (13)
NSAWIR HONOURA VERANYUY ENG-B,LIT-B,FRE-E,HIS-C (14)
TAMFU MELIVA KUYA’A ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,PHI-C (15)
ZE EMILIE BECKY KARMEL BIO-C,CHE-D,PMM-C,PHY-B (16)
MBOUA MBOZO’O BLANDINE BEATRICE
ENG-E,SBEF-C,HIS-C,PHI-B
(17)
DJONTU SANDRINE NINA ECO-C,FRE-E,GEO-A,PMS-D (18)
AYINA NTEDE ARTHUR CHE-D,PMM-C,FMA-C,PHY-C (19)
FEUKEU FONKEU HERMANN JUNIOR (20)
BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-E,PHY-C
GWADE STEVE CHE-E,PMM-B,FMA-D,PHY-B (21)
MOETA TCHOUANTE OLIVIA CAREL
BIO-B,CHE-E,PMM-D,PHY-C
(22)
MEFIRE FOUAPON JAMAL ECO-C,FRE-E,GEO-B,PMS-D (23)
MBOLO NTSO VIDEL ARMEL ENG-E,LIT-D,FRE-C,HIS-B (24)
NDOH ATANGANA THÉRÈSE NATHANAËLLE
BIO-C,CHE-D,PMM-D,PHY-C
(25)
SUH EMMANUELLA SIRRI BIO-B,CHE-D,PMM-E,PHY-C (26)
KOUGANG NGAMEGNI JACKSON BIO-B,CHE-C,PMS-D,PHY-E (27)
DEMBO NTAHA JEANNE GRACE BIO-B,CHE-D,GGY-C,PHY-E (28)
NGOUFO SYLTO LEOPAUL DUPLEX
BIO-C,CHE-D,PMM-D,PHY-D
(29)
JOU KUETA PELAGIE BIO-D,PMM-D,FMA-E,PHY-B (30)
NYEMB NDJEM EONE ANDRE KEVIN
CHE-D,PMM-C,FMA-E,PHY-C
(31)
NFORMI HELIY FAI BIO-C,GGY-C,PMM-D,PHY-E (32)
HALIMATOU SAADIA AMADOU BIO-C,CHE-E,PMM-D,PHY-D (33)
AISSATOU TALLE BAWA BIO-C,CHE-D,PMM-E,PHY-D (34)
NGAKOU KAMGANG WINNY DAINA ECO-C,GEO-E,HIS-C,ICT-E (35)
NABINDA SUBIRUS AKE ENG-E,LIT-D,FRE-E,HIS-B (36)
NDIFON QUINIVETT ENGONWEI BIO-D,CHE-E,PMM-D,PHY-D (37)
TETCHOUANG NOUKIMI MERVEILLES
BIO-E,CHE-D,GGY-C,PHY-E
(38)
SOH SUFFO JOSEPH EMMANUEL CHE-D,PMM-D,FMA-E,PHY-E (39)
RAMATOU AMADOU ECO-E,GEO-D,HIS-D,PHI-E (40)
MFORTEH STERCY NGUMSI BIO-E,CHE-E,GGY-C,PMS-E (41)
NDOGA AMOA GHISLAINE AUDREY ENG-E,LIT-E,FRE-D,HIS-E (42)
DJOFANG MERCY PERSIDE ENG-D,LIT-E,FRE-E,HIS-E (43)
NDIANG NJOYA AUDREY JENNIFER LIT-E,FRE-E,HIS-E,PHI-E (44)
Passed In 3Subjects: 61
WETE RONEL KWANANG ECO-B,GEO-A,HIS-C (1)
KWEDU SIANNA EPOLLE BIO-A,CHE-D,GGY-B (2)
AGBOR GUIDION EYUMINE ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-B (3)
ACHI FADI ECO-B,GEO-B,PMS-C (4)
FONGE CHARLES NGANGHA ECO-C,GEO-B,ICT-B (5)
TIMNGUM HELEN CHOU BIO-A,CHE-D,GGY-B (6)
NDI YEMSONG ABRAHAM BIO-B,CHE-D,GGY-B (7)
KENEWOH TAFFOCK LESLIE WILFRIEDE FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B (8)
PECHONKWEI BECKY MBIENGHO ECO-D,GEO-B,HIS-C (9)
UWANATU KUURNYUY AMEDU BIO-A,CHE-E,GGY-C (10)
NFOR BLESSING ECO-C,GEO-D,HIS-B (11)
BIHINA MANGA AIMEE CYRILLE ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-D (12)
ANYAM DONALD MULUH ECO-B,GEO-C,PMS-D (13)
KENG-NSHOM PRECIOUS TE-EH KEFEYIN
BIO-C,CHE-D,PMS-B
(14)
LAPAH BRENDA NZOYIM ECO-C,LIT-C,HIS-C (15)
UNA TIBA STANISE LAURETTE ECO-C,FRE-D,GEO-C (16)
THOM NYA LOIC ECO-E,GEO-B,PMS-C (17)
MKPOKONOU ADJIA MARTIALE BERINELLE
BIO-B,CHE-D,PHY-D
(18)
BOPDA TUEKAM FRANCK GEOVANY CHE-D,PMM-C,PHY-C (19)
NGAKE NOUKOUA FLEURETTE NATACHA BIO-C,FRE-D,GGY-D (20)
NGOUMBE ABDEL LATIF BAGGIO ECO-E,GEO-C,ICT-C (21)
EPIE CARINE MOUALONG ECO-E,LIT-C,HIS-C (22)
FAIEMATU AL KAREEN ECO-C,GEO-E,HIS-C (23)
OKALA ARIKEN LORREDANA CHRISTELLE
ECO-D,FRE-D,GEO-C
(24)
ABOH HILDINE ACHA ECO-D,GEO-C,HIS-D (25)
MASSANG MAYANG JOSEPH CYNCLAIRE ECO-B,GEO-D,ICT-E (26)
ESSOMBA SONKE AZEME BENJAMIN MARIE WILFRIED
CHE-D,PMM-D,PHY-C
(27)
ELUMBAT GEORGETTE BIO-B,CHE-E,PMS-D (28)
TIAMBOU MANFOUO ZIDANE BIO-B,CHE-E,PHY-D (29)
OJONG TAMBE BERNICE MANGWOH BIO-A,CHE-E,PHY-E (30)
TATSA KENFACK HONYLD BIO-C,CHE-D,PMM-D (31)
MEKENG KÉROL VALDY PMM-C,FMA-E,PHY-C (32)
249

261 Comments

  1. Ngosso Tomo Marylin Laetitia December 13, 2019

Give a Comment