Cameroon General Certificate of Education (GCE) Cameroon GCE Results 2019

GCE Results 2019 A/L Cameroon “A” Advanced Level General

Passed In 3Subjects: 61
QUACENUY PAMELA DIANE BIO-D,PMM-D,PHY-C (33)
MOUGNOL EKWA KENNETH KENDRICK FRE-C,HIS-E,PHI-D (34)
ASHUENOWMBI OJONG LIT-C,FRE-E,HIS-D (35)
BUKO KETSIA BIO-C,CHE-D,PHY-E (36)
YIMGA TONGA CABREL DIMITRI PMM-D,FMA-E,PHY-C (37)
TAMBUE DJOMKAM RUDDY BRYAN PMM-B,FMA-E,PHY-E (38)
NJIKANG LOIC EKWOGE BIO-E,GGY-C,ICT-D (39)
CHOE SIMON FON CHE-E,PMM-D,PHY-C (40)
ENNI ENJEI TEBO ENG-D,LIT-C,HIS-E (41)
MESSINGA ANABA VALENTINE LIT-E,SBEF-C,PHI-D (42)
TETUH RANSOM WADINGA GEO-D,HIS-C,ICT-E (43)
AYUK JOSEPH BESONG ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-C (44)
MENGUE KADJI BENEDICTE ERINE BIO-E,CHE-E,GGY-C (45)
ENYONG BRYAN FONGANG ECO-C,ENG-E,HIS-E (46)
MBUNDA NKAKAM SAGESSE MAEVA ECO-D,GEO-D,HIS-E (47)
EWANG SAMUEL NGONDE ECO-E,HIS-D,ICT-D (48)
WANGUE AOUDI CHRISTINE MICHELE BIO-D,CHE-D,GGY-E (49)
MECHANE SUSAN AKUME ENG-E,FRE-D,HIS-D (50)
NAKURE JUSTINE BIO-E,CHE-E,PHY-C (51)
FORKAH BLESS BRIAN ABARA BIO-D,CHE-E,PMM-D (52)
BIBAKE ASSALA YVANA JANILA ENG-E,FRE-E,HIS-C (53)
ABOUBAKAR SIDIKI ECO-E,GEO-D,HIS-D (54)
DONGMO NAWESSI CARMENE LORICE LIT-E,FRE-D,HIS-E (55)
WIRSUNGNIN MARWATU MBIMENYUY ECO-D,GEO-E,HIS-E (56)
NDZI LESLLY TAMFU ECO-D,GEO-E,HIS-E (57)
INACK NJOKI MARTIN WILSON BIO-E,GGY-D,PHY-E (58)
ALHADJI ABBA SALI BIO-D,CHE-E,PHY-E (59)
ANNIE NAOMI PAULE MBOENÉ MEKOLÉ ENG-E,LIT-E,FRE-E (60)
NGEH GERMAINE NACHAIN LIT-E,FRE-E,HIS-E (61)
Passed In 2Subjects: 39
AGBOR RUDOLF AYUK BIO-B,GGY-B (1)
KWENE SUME EKOTE ARMSTRONG BIO-B,GGY-B (2)
NITCHEU LIELE CHRISTIAN OLIVIER PMM-C,PHY-B (3)
MANJO SOLII NYUYKII BIO-C,GGY-B (4)
AGHEOMBOH VICTORY APISEH GEO-C,HIS-C (5)
MPELE DAVID JOSUE PMM-C,PHY-C (6)
NKENDO ARISTARQUE YVAN BIO-B,PHY-E (7)
NNANGA ZEH NKOUDOU RANA BRITHNEY BIO-D,FRE-C (8)
AHISSOU WAFACK AROL DAURA BIO-C,PHY-D (9)
NOUTAGNIE MASSO IVANA INGRID BIO-B,GGY-E (10)
OLOA TABI LUCYA PRESCILLIA BIO-D,GGY-C (11)
TAMBI BESONG NDANJI OBEN CHE-E,PHY-C (12)
YARI ABDUL-HALIM SHIMENYI BIO-C,CHE-E (13)
AGNOUNG MICHELLE DORIA BIO-C,PHY-E (14)
NFOR THECLE SHIYU ECO-D,HIS-D (15)
DIMOU TCHUIGWA YVAN BIO-C,PHY-E (16)
EDOA ESSOMBA JOSEPH JUSTE BIO-D,CHE-D (17)
KONGNYUH ROLAND NDI BIO-E,GGY-D (18)
NJIFON SIMO RAISSA TASLIM ECO-E,GEO-D (19)
SALONG FOBASSO ADRIEL JUVET PMM-D,PHY-E (20)
LEMNYUY KELLY KINYUY BIO-D,CHE-E (21)
ACHA RESCUE AYIRI BIO-E,GGY-D (22)
NANTCHOUANG NATACHA YASMINE BIO-D,PHY-E (23)
MUFFUH RECSON AKWO NDANGANG HIS-D,REL-E (24)
HENRY EYONG BETANG BIO-E,PHY-D (25)
ARRAH TABE SEDNEY-KERON TAKANG FSN-E,GGY-D (26)
OTU JOHANNES ADOUH ECO-E,PHI-E (27)
BANGDANG SANDRA PERLA ROÏSSA ENG-E,HIS-E (28)
NGOUOPOU PAULINE RAÏSSA LIT-E,HIS-E (29)
SIEBATCHEU JOSEPHA RAISSA ECO-E,GEO-E (30)
NGOLE DIO ASIKORI GEO-E,PHI-E (31)
EWANG LUCIEN EPIE ECO-E,HIS-E (32)
NDJE JEANNETTE VICTOIRE BIO-E,CHE-E (33)
NDOUGSA NDZIE GAEL ECO-E,GEO-E (34)
NTAM CAROLINE NENG BIO-E,CHE-E (35)
SEN MARTHE ALICE GEO-E,HIS-E (36)
MENGUE EBELA ERICA LORLY BIO-E,GGY-E (37)
OKALA AVOM MARIE VANELLE BIO-E,GGY-E (38)
DOTSOP DEMANO MURIENA ANNAEL BIO-E,GGY-E (39)
Centre No: 11010 Bilingual Grammar School Molyko
Regist: 379, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 378, Passed : 329
% Passed : 87.04, Sanctioned : 3
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In 5Subjects: 45
NKENGLEFAC DIVINE ASONGU
BIO-A,CHE-A,PMM-A,FMA-A,PHY-A
(1)
NDAH MUNANG OLIVERSCORT TOMNTOM.
BIO-A,CHE-A,PMM-A,FMA-B,PHY-A
(2)
NSUME-AKWANGA TRACY NZUME-ETUGE
BIO-A,CHE-A,PMM-A,FMA-C,PHY-A
(3)
NYAMBI VANESSIA ADINGUM
BIO-A,CHE-B,PMM-A,FMA-B,PHY-B
(4)
FOMONYUYTAR JOSEPH BIO-A,CHE-B,PMM-A,FMA-C,PHY-A (5)
KAMGO NJOMO ELTON CHE-A,PMM-A,FMA-B,PHY-A,CSC-C (6)
NDALEH NCHUMI SAH BIO-B,CHE-A,PMM-A,FMA-C,PHY-A (7)
TENDONGFOR YIMNAI NAOMY TENKIANG
BIO-A,CHE-A,PMM-A,FMA-D,PHY-B
(8)
NDAH RUTH KAH BIO-A,CHE-B,PMM-A,FMA-D,PHY-B (9)
OBEN WILSON EWUBE BIO-A,CHE-C,PMM-A,FMA-C,PHY-B (10)
JINGWI CARLSON BOBUIN BIO-B,CHE-B,FSN-B,PMM-A,PHY-C (11)
TABE SORDRA- BERNICE AGBOR
BIO-B,CHE-B,FSN-B,PMM-B,PHY-C
(12)
NDIWAGO MOUTAPHA NCHUPOK
CHE-C,PMM-A,FMA-C,PHY-B,CSC-B
(13)
ZHIA NAOMI PI BIO-A,CHE-B,PMM-C,PHY-C,CSC-D (14)
TAYONG CHICK CEDIC BIO-A,CHE-C,PMM-A,FMA-D,PHY-D (15)
OBEN TAMBE DORCAS BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-B,FMA-D,PHY-B (16)
OBEN KELVIN ENOW BIO-B,CHE-B,PMM-B,FMA-D,PHY-C (17)
AYUKNCHONG HERMAN EGBE
ECO-D,ENG-A,LIT-B,HIS-B,ICT-D
(18)
BERI BIH NABILA FOMBOH ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-E,PMS-C,ICT-B (19)
CHE BROWNDON NDEH MUSANGO
ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-D,HIS-B,PHI-B
(20)
ANJE NOFANJO MAC GEORGES
BIO-B,CHE-B,PMM-B,FMA-E,PHY-B
(21)
ISONG LEONARD AZAH CHE-C,PMM-A,FMA-C,PHY-C,CSC-D (22)
MUMA BRIAN ATANGA CHE-C,PMM-A,FMA-D,PHY-C,CSC-C (23)
ZONE NGUEMFOUO FRANK JORDAN
CHE-D,PMM-A,FMA-C,PHY-B,CSC-D
(24)
TENDONGE NDEMBEZEH TIAZEH DOLLY
BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-C,PHY-B,CSC-E
(25)
MBENG OJONG ETA ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-E,HIS-B,PHI-B (26)
ABBEYTAKOR MARK ATONG
BIO-C,CHE-C,PMM-B,FMA-D,PHY-C
(27)
ARREY- MANYI BERNICE OFUNDEM
BIO-A,CHE-C,PMM-C,FMA-E,PHY-C
(28)
SIGNIE TALLA JULIEN CAROL
BIO-B,CHE-C,PMS-A,PHY-E,CSC-E
(29)
EKWEKUM ELAD PIUS JUNIOR
CHE-C,PMM-B,FMA-D,PHY-C,CSC-D
(30)
ASONGANYI VILAROY BELANKWALE
BIO-C,CHE-C,PMM-B,FMA-D,PHY-D
(31)
EJELLENDILLE VENICE SENGE TUGE
ECO-C,GEO-D,HIS-B,REL-D,PHI-D
(32)
TUKOV HOSEA NJODZEKA ECO-E,GEO-D,HIS-B,REL-C,ICT-D (33)
NZO ETORH SOLANGE BIO-C,CHE-E,FSN-C,PMS-D,PHY-C (34)
AJOACHA ATEMNKENG RANDIBELL
BIO-D,CHE-D,FSN-B,GGY-D,ICT-D
(35)
JOHNGWE MAC JULLIETTE NJEKEH
BIO-D,CHE-C,PMM-B,PHY-E,CSC-D
(36)
249 of 8 Page

Passed In 5Subjects: 45
MBECHIEAH ROSSA MACHI BIO-B,CHE-C,PMS-D,PHY-D,CSC-E (37)
PRINCELEY LAKA ECO-D,GEO-E,HIS-B,REL-E,PHI-C (38)
WENO NDUM BILLY HANS CHE-E,PMM-C,FMA-E,PHY-B,CSC-E (39)
NAMESRENGE ENJEMA LYONGA
ECO-D,ENG-E,LIT-E,HIS-C,REL-C
(40)
EBAI TIKU CARLIS CHE-D,PMM-D,FMA-E,PHY-D,CSC-C (41)
CHRISTY FIEMNA TAKU CHE-D,PMM-C,FMA-E,PHY-D,CSC-E (42)
NYAMYA SHEARIAH NUNG BIO-D,CHE-E,PMS-D,PHY-E,ICT-C (43)
MAURINE KEFANG ABWOENGMO
ECO-E,ENG-C,LIT-E,HIS-E,ICT-D
(44)
LIKANJE KARL VASEN MOKOKO
ENG-E,LIT-E,HIS-E,REL-E,PHI-B
(45)
Passed In 4Subjects: 96
JOE-WRUTHIA MESODE LYONGA ETUTU
ECO-A,ENG-B,LIT-B,HIS-B
(1)
NKECHINYERE JOYS ADAMMA IROEGBU
BIO-A,CHE-B,FSN-A,GGY-C
(2)
EKWE MATHIAS MA SINGO BIO-A,CHE-A,PMM-B,PHY-C (3)
ANGE LOIC TAGNE MOTADJE CHE-B,PMM-A,FMA-A,PHY-C (4)
OGORK BESONG BRYAN BESONG-AYA
BIO-A,CHE-D,PMS-C,ICT-A
(5)
OJONG CECILE TABI BIO-B,CHE-C,FSN-A,GGY-C (6)
TENDONGZE NGOETSOP RINALAIN ECO-A,GEO-B,HIS-D,ICT-B (7)
MBELLA IRENE EWELISANE BIO-A,CHE-B,PHY-D,ICT-B (8)
NDONG AUSTENCIA MBO ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-C,HIS-B (9)
SANDA JOYCE MABEMBE BIO-A,CHE-E,FSN-B,PMS-B (10)
DOBGIMA DOH KEITH ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-C (11)
MANACHI BRYAN TISATI BIO-B,CHE-C,PHY-C,ICT-B (12)
TENG-ENAH SAGHIETSILLY QUALA
BIO-A,CHE-B,PMM-D,PHY-C
(13)
AGEBOH ATEMNKENG ECO-C,GEO-D,HIS-B,PHI-B (14)
ATEMBE-AFAC MARIE ROSE ASONGU
BIO-B,CHE-B,PMM-C,PHY-D
(15)
KUM NCHIA ORNELLA EKEI ENG-C,LIT-D,HIS-B,PHI-B (16)
EZEM MANKA’A LINETTE STACY FOMUWOT
BIO-A,CHE-E,FSN-B,PMS-C
(17)
MBOBAH BRAIN NCHU BIO-B,CHE-C,FSN-C,GGY-C (18)
DONGO NANFACK LOIC DE PARIS
BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-C,PHY-C
(19)
RENE NANJE NAMAKIA BIO-B,CHE-C,PMS-B,PHY-D (20)
MORIA – EL ASHU TANGA BIO-C,CHE-C,PMM-B,PHY-C (21)
TEBONG DIVINE ABOH CHE-C,PMM-A,FMA-D,PHY-C (22)
TEKAM NDENSI GAMALIEL M CHE-C,PMM-D,PHY-B,CSC-C (23)
SONE DILAN SUBE BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-D,PHY-C (24)
EFETI BUMA IKOME BIO-C,CHE-D,FSN-B,GGY-C (25)
CARRIN FIAMITIA BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-C,PHY-D (26)
SALLY NGOWO NJIE. BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-C,PHY-D (27)
JOSEPH NKEM FONGE JR BIO-B,CHE-D,FSN-B,GGY-D (28)
IKOME NUMBI SALLY BECKIE BIO-B,CHE-B,PMM-D,PHY-D (29)
CHU NING NEVILLE BIO-B,CHE-C,PMS-C,PHY-E (30)
NWENZAK BARRY- DENZEL DZEMNWI
ECO-C,LIT-E,HIS-C,PHI-B
(31)
NCHUNKA LOUISSANE MAFOR ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-E,HIS-B (32)
NJIKANG DOROTHY MBONE ECO-D,ENG-B,GEO-C,HIS-D (33)
MBAH GABRIEL BAH BIO-B,CHE-C,PHY-C,CSC-E (34)
NKENGAFAC LADEVIN ECO-C,ENG-D,LIT-D,HIS-B (35)
TABI MANASSEH AYAMBA. BIO-C,CHE-C,GGY-D,ICT-C (36)
MENJI BRIAN MBI BIO-D,CHE-D,FSN-B,PMS-C (37)
NYA MILDRED MBOLLE ECO-D,ENG-D,LIT-C,HIS-B (38)
MOKI JOSEPH ETUKENI JNR ECO-D,GEO-C,PMS-C,ICT-C (39)
PINETEH FRIENZY AZAH BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-D,PHY-D (40)
CHIA FRANKA MBONGHADUM ENG-C,LIT-E,HIS-C,PHI-C (41)
MUSONGE MWAMBO RICHARD ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-E (42)
ZEMFACK ASSONTSA ROLAN BERTUS
ECO-B,GEO-E,HIS-B,REL-E
(43)
CHI MARION EKONG BIO-D,CHE-C,PMM-C,PHY-D (44)
ANYEH ERNEST NDAMBI BIO-C,CHE-C,PHY-C,CSC-E (45)
ACHALEKE KELLY AGENDIA ECO-D,ENG-C,GEO-D,ICT-C (46)
AGHOH ZIDETH ENJOH BIO-D,CHE-D,PMS-C,PHY-C (47)
MUENE JESSE AKANG. BIO-C,CHE-C,PHY-D,CSC-E (48)
KOLE MBONG MESUMBE BILL CLINTON
BIO-D,CHE-C,PMM-C,PHY-E
(49)
LURLAK NFUANPHET BRENDA ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-E,HIS-D (50)
BIH MARION OFON ECO-E,ENG-D,LIT-D,HIS-B (51)
NANFACK CHEZING FRANCK JAMES
BIO-E,CHE-C,PMM-D,PHY-C
(52)
KUKI ANIM KEZIA BIO-E,CHE-C,PMS-C,PHY-D (53)
NGUH PATRICIA AMBUH ECO-E,ENG-B,GEO-E,HIS-C (54)
ACHALLE SHENIADER ENOWNFOR ENG-C,LIT-E,HIS-C,PHI-D (55)
MEMBONG JOYCIE NGONG BIO-A,CHE-E,PHY-D,CSC-E (56)
ANJOIKA BIH STARIST NGU BIO-C,CHE-D,FSN-C,GGY-E (57)
OZEH JENNIFER OWI ECO-D,ENG-E,GEO-D,HIS-B (58)
SIMON MWAMBO MBELLA JUNIOR
CHE-E,PMM-D,PHY-C,CSC-C
(59)
TAMBE MBUARREY RUMPEL BIO-C,CHE-D,FSN-C,PHY-E (60)
ANYIFUA TERESITA BIO-C,CHE-D,PMM-D,PHY-E (61)
ANYE NADYA JOSEPHINE LUM ECO-E,ENG-D,LIT-D,HIS-C (62)
TANZE CLINTINE NGONDONG CHE-E,PMS-C,PHY-E,ICT-C (63)
AYUK AMARACHI NAOMI BIO-E,CHE-E,FSN-C,PMS-C (64)
AMBENDEKSON ELIZABETH REWARD
BIO-E,CHE-D,PMS-D,ICT-C
(65)
KUISSU WABO STELLA NAOMI ECO-E,GEO-E,PMS-C,ICT-C (66)
CALEB TIFUH NKOK BIO-B,CHE-D,PHY-E,CSC-E (67)
EKOKO MICHEALIN NKONGHO ECO-C,ENG-E,GEO-E,HIS-C (68)
BIKOBO DESTAING VALERY BIO-D,CHE-D,PMS-C,PHY-E (69)
NGANDO SHARON MENDE ECO-D,ENG-D,LIT-E,HIS-C (70)
BANADZEM JUNIOR BANLANJO ECO-E,ENG-D,LIT-D,HIS-C (71)
CARLICE-PRINCE JOSO ELONGO BIO-E,CHE-C,FSN-D,PHY-D (72)
OJONG SYDONE AWU ECO-D,ENG-E,HIS-B,PHI-E (73)
NCHINDIA NKIANGU VIGINIE ECO-D,ENG-E,GEO-E,HIS-C (74)
TABI AGNES ENYANGAROH BIO-D,CHE-C,PMM-E,PHY-E (75)
NGAAJE ASHU NGWESE BIO-E,CHE-D,PMM-D,PHY-D (76)
TAWUNG BRIYAND LEKE BIO-C,CHE-E,FSN-D,PHY-E (77)
JITI YANNICK NFOR KWEFI ECO-E,ENG-E,GEO-E,HIS-B (78)
ACHALE ACHALE BESONG BIO-D,CHE-D,PMM-E,PHY-D (79)
LAMBEH MARC KONYUI ECO-D,GEO-E,PMS-D,ICT-D (80)
NDESSOKO TCHOKO YVAN LOIC CHE-D,PMM-C,PHY-E,CSC-E (81)
FANLE FODJOU JULIE HERMOINE ENG-E,LIT-E,FRE-E,HIS-C (82)
CLARA OTANG BESONG BIO-D,CHE-E,PMS-D,ICT-E (83)
EDUM GILLIAN MBAH BIO-E,CHE-E,PMS-D,PHY-D (84)
BONG-KWE NOELA WHAI BIO-E,CHE-E,FSN-C,PHY-E (85)
IKOMBE JULIE NONGA ECO-D,ENG-E,LIT-E,HIS-D (86)
ALI-NDI NESINYU TATAH CHE-E,PMM-D,PHY-D,CSC-E (87)
SIKEM ZITA LEH ECO-E,ENG-D,LIT-E,HIS-D (88)
NTSOU HANAH MBUA ECO-D,LIT-E,HIS-D,REL-E (89)
HELEN LIMUNGA TEKE NGALE ENG-E,LIT-E,FSN-E,HIS-C (90)
MVO EKEI BLANDINE ENG-E,LIT-E,HIS-C,PHI-E (91)
KEITH VESEKE ELINGE JEME ECO-E,GEO-E,PMS-E,ICT-C (92)
DENGHA HENRIETHA NDESI ECO-D,ENG-E,LIT-E,HIS-E (93)
NGWESE METUGE EBAH ECO-E,ENG-D,LIT-E,HIS-E (94)
FUANYI SYLVIE ALEMBONG ECO-E,ENG-E,LIT-E,HIS-D (95)
NAMME MALVIN NDIVE ECO-E,ENG-E,LIT-E,HIS-D (96)
Passed In 3Subjects: 113
LYONGA LARRY KALE ECO-C,GEO-A,HIS-B (1)
SAKWE ANABI ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-B (2)
AKWOH ASHU KENNEDY EPEY ECO-A,GEO-D,HIS-B (3)
JOSEPHINE RUTH MONDOA LIT-C,HIS-B,PHI-B (4)
LEKU OWAN PRECIOUS OJONG BIO-C,CHE-B,PHY-B (5)
YIMNAI MATILDA BIO-A,CHE-B,PHY-E (6)
NGULEFEH NGEWUNG RANDY – MINES BIO-A,CHE-E,FSN-B (7)
MONYONG JOEL MONYONG BIO-B,CHE-D,PMS-B (8)
249

Passed In 3Subjects: 113
NFORMI GRACIOUS NDZI ECO-D,GEO-B,HIS-B (9)
MBEN CLOVIS APON ECO-C,GEO-B,PMS-C (10)
KINGPELE IKOME KULU ECO-C,GEO-D,HIS-B (11)
DAKOL ITI -MERVIT ECHONG ECO-B,ENG-D,GEO-C (12)
BEZEATEME ARIANE ASONGLEFACK BIO-C,PMS-C,ICT-C (13)
TENSAH SECUNDA NAKONG BIO-B,CHE-C,PHY-D (14)
EDZIMBI CHRISTINE ARREY ECO-C,GEO-D,HIS-B (15)
EWI BRONDINE YUO ECO-C,GEO-D,HIS-B (16)
OTTE DONMARIS IYA-BIE ENG-D,LIT-D,HIS-B (17)
SENGE ERICA ASALLE LIT-C,FRE-E,HIS-B (18)
EYONG MARGARET AKO BIO-D,CHE-D,FSN-B (19)
MEFEREH LADIFATOU HUSSENI BIO-C,FSN-B,GGY-E (20)
KUM EMMANUELLA MBONG ECO-D,GEO-D,HIS-B (21)
MABEL GAAHMVOUH ZHUH ECO-C,LIT-E,HIS-B (22)
OTIA MENGING RUTH BIO-B,CHE-E,FSN-C (23)
PERCY CHIDERAH SORIBE BIO-C,CHE-D,PHY-C (24)
TAJIANOU FRANKLINE CHIAMOH BIO-D,PHY-B,CSC-D (25)
EPIE NISSI ECO-C,LIT-E,HIS-B (26)
NJUME EWANE CYRIL BIO-B,CHE-D,PHY-E (27)
FONTINDONJI VERA TONZOCK ECO-C,GEO-E,HIS-C (28)
NWANCHAM GILISE TEBECK ECO-C,ENG-D,HIS-D (29)
NYIWUNG CHIARA BIO-B,CHE-E,PHY-D (30)
NZANG NJUME ONEL ENOME ECO-E,GEO-C,HIS-C (31)
EGBE TRACY NTOH BIO-C,CHE-D,PMM-D (32)
PRUDENCE – KATE MATHIO NARTEY BIO-D,FSN-C,PMS-D (33)
ANNABEL AKO OYERE LIT-D,HIS-E,PHI-B (34)
TENDONG MOH ALEX NDUNGATEH BIO-B,FSN-D,GGY-E (35)
AKWONYAMBI IRENE EYO-ANNEH ECO-C,GEO-E,HIS-C (36)
BEJUKA BRENDA BEBONGCHU ECO-E,LIT-D,HIS-B (37)
TSAM KEVIN MAI BIO-C,CHE-C,PHY-E (38)
NDIALE GODLOVE KWENE BIO-D,CHE-C,PHY-D (39)
NOELLA NDU EMANY ECO-C,GEO-E,HIS-C (40)
NTENYA CARINE WANDA ECO-C,GEO-D,HIS-D (41)
NJONG BERNICE UNJWE ECO-D,GEO-D,HIS-C (42)
ABANG EGO JOEL BIO-C,PMS-C,PHY-E (43)
EKINDE VANESSA HIEH ECO-C,LIT-E,HIS-C (44)
AMAYENA ENOW THERESE KEZIAH ECO-C,GEO-E,HIS-C (45)
NJEI MELVIS AWONG ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-E (46)
TEKUH DOHCAS ANDONG ECO-B,GEO-D,ICT-E (47)
AKOACHERE JACQUELINE MANYI TABOT-EREM
ECO-D,ENG-C,GEO-D
(48)
TABU ORIDON NJU ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-B (49)
AKEM PAUL PROSPER ECO-D,GEO-E,HIS-C (50)
TONGTEGEP ELVIS NDOLARE BIO-E,PMS-C,ICT-D (51)
ENOW MIRIELLE BESSONG ECO-C,ENG-D,GEO-E (52)
NGAMENG STEEVE JOVANY BIO-E,PMS-C,PHY-D (53)
NJEMSY NTEZEA CHE-E,FSN-B,PMS-E (54)
NFONGU ANTOINETTE NKUME ECO-D,GEO-E,HIS-C (55)
METANGPA TSOFACK NADINE ECO-C,GEO-E,HIS-D (56)
AKO JUDE OROCK BIO-C,CHE-D,PHY-E (57)
LONI TANDE MIRIAM EBENYE PMM-D,PHY-C,CSC-E (58)
TANGA MARTIN ENCHO BIO-C,CHE-D,PHY-E (59)
TANYI NKONGHO RENETA OJONGEBOT BIO-C,PMM-D,FMA-E (60)
OJAGE- JIPWE NANA DERYL-LINUS OJANG
ECO-E,GEO-D,HIS-C
(61)
TANTO NORA LIHMBE. BIO-D,CHE-C,PHY-E (62)
EBONG JAMES MUABE ECO-D,GEO-D,PMS-D (63)
ANGWA FOMSI NJOROGI TELMA ECO-D,LIT-E,HIS-D (64)
ANNETTE NANYONGO NDIVE ENG-D,LIT-D,HIS-E (65)
ENOW CARINE MANCHONG ENG-C,GEO-E,HIS-E (66)
BRANDON KONGNYU NJAPBA YENSI ECO-E,GEO-D,PMS-D (67)
MBONGO RENNE MUKETE CHE-E,FSN-D,GGY-D (68)
EGBE TATAW EMMANUEL ECO-E,ENG-E,HIS-C (69)
FOSSO LAMBERT NDEMSAH ESENDEGE BIO-D,CHE-E,PHY-D (70)
MAPOURE NSANGOU CLAUDIO LE GRAND
ECO-D,GEO-E,HIS-D
(71)
NJANG WILSON BATE ECO-D,ENG-E,GEO-D (72)
ENOH ASHU EYONG LIT-E,HIS-C,PHI-E (73)
ABACHE ELISHA OTTIA BIO-D,CHE-D,PHY-E (74)
NKENGAFACK VARIDO ATEMKENG BIO-E,CHE-E,FSN-C (75)
BRANDLEY TENDO TEGHEN ENG-E,GEO-E,HIS-C (76)
EWANE KWENE CYRIL ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-C (77)
NEH-ABENWI ADELINE ECO-D,ENG-E,HIS-D (78)
ABIAH DIANE MARIETTE AMAH LIT-E,HIS-C,PHI-E (79)
ALOBWEDE ERIC KOME ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-C (80)
NKENGAFAC CALISTA ANUCHEM ECO-D,GEO-E,HIS-D (81)
AZA LESLIE UGANG. ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-C (82)
TANDONGFOR MODESTA NKAFU BIO-E,FSN-C,PMS-E (83)
HERRIETTA DJEUNENI NJIFOR ECO-D,LIT-E,HIS-D (84)
ACHATOH GIZELLE EYERE BIO-E,FSN-C,GGY-E (85)
BONGNI MARIE CLAIRE ENG-E,LIT-E,HIS-C (86)
ATABONG PEGGY MEKEMASHA ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-C (87)
NKONGHO ANDREW EPEY CHE-E,PMM-D,PHY-D (88)
PECHU MARCELIA ASANJI BIO-D,GGY-E,PMS-D (89)
AKEUFACK WACFACK JORELLE ECO-E,ENG-E,HIS-D (90)
NYABFU CYNTHIA YAAH BIO-D,CHE-E,PHY-E (91)
EKOTE GEORGE ECO-D,HIS-E,ICT-E (92)
BISONG KIRIAN AYUKMBOH ECO-E,GEO-E,PMS-D (93)
MBAH LORA NWANJEH BIO-D,CHE-E,GGY-E (94)
KWUMBONTI JANNET EBESOH ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-D (95)
AKOACHERE RICHARD AYUK JR ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-D (96)
WUNG STEPHANNY ZUH ECO-D,GEO-E,HIS-E (97)
NANSI CECILE ULE ENG-E,LIT-E,HIS-D (98)
NDONGMBEI SHELLA NGWO BIO-E,FSN-D,GGY-E (99)
NCHOU LARISSA ECHI BIO-D,CHE-E,PHY-E (100)
AGBOR DARLYTINE CHISUM ECO-E,HIS-D,PHI-E (101)
NANGA ZENGUEBOT LUCIE ORNELLA LIT-E,FRE-E,HIS-D (102)
IRENE LIMUNGA EFOME MATIKE BIO-E,CHE-D,PMS-E (103)
ASONGANYI ARSHLY NGULEFAC PMM-E,PHY-D,CSC-E (104)
YUSUMBONG THOMAS FOKOM BIO-D,CHE-E,PHY-E (105)
KUM CYPRIAN NGOH BIO-E,CHE-D,PHY-E (106)
THIERRY FORSACK FOTABONG BIO-E,PMM-D,CSC-E (107)
TEBO BRICE MBEH ECO-E,GEO-D,HIS-E (108)
SEMA GELDOVE GADINGA ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-E (109)
DIOR MOSCOW BOUDDIH BIO-E,PMM-E,PHY-E (110)
EPOSI SONITA MARTIN ECO-E,GEO-E,REL-E (111)
INYANGI NICOLINE MBESE ECO-E,LIT-E,HIS-E (112)
AYUK RENETTE ETTA. ENG-E,LIT-E,HIS-E (113)
Passed In 2Subjects: 75
NKWAINGUH BORIS TICHAH ECO-B,HIS-B (1)
MOKUNDU JUNIOR NDINGE HIS-B,PHI-B (2)
GEMUH THIERRY NTUMSE PMM-B,PHY-C (3)
MAUREEN ANNEASHU MBUENOW BIO-D,FSN-B (4)
TAMBONG ABIGAIL MA-EYONG BIO-B,FSN-D (5)
AYUK FAITH NKONGHO BIO-D,FSN-B (6)
ABILANDOU JOB OROCK BIO-D,FSN-B (7)
NGALE HARRIES EKEKE BIO-C,CSC-C (8)
KUM BENABEL CHEGHE ENG-D,HIS-C (9)
AKO -TARH CYNTHIA MOKPING BIO-D,FSN-C (10)
TIKU YVETTE ASHU ECO-D,HIS-C (11)
ASONGKENG DESMOND ASONGKENG BIO-B,PHY-E (12)
LYONGA MARTHA NAMONDO BIO-D,FSN-C (13)
AGBOR ELIZABETH AKI ECO-E,HIS-B (14)
YANGEH RAJOULE ACHA BIO-C,GGY-D (15)
NJANGE ETIENNE NANYE FSN-B,GGY-E (16)
NONGSI SONIA BIO-E,FSN-B (17)
IKOE JACOB EYAKWE ECO-C,HIS-D (18)
AJONGAKOH PETER LEBONGNWOH GEO-D,HIS-D (19)
EGEH BORIS EKINE BIO-D,CHE-D (20)
249 of 10 Page

Passed In 2 Subjects: 75
NAMONDO KATTY EKOSSE LIT-E,HIS-C (21)
ATEMBE JUSPAIN NKENG BIO-E,FSN-C (22)
MENGOT BORIS TABE BIO-C,CHE-E (23)
AWUNGJIA DOMITILA BEBONGCHEM BIO-C,FSN-E (24)
BAMBO JOHN TATA BIO-E,FSN-C (25)
MENGOT LARINDA ENOW ECO-E,ENG-C (26)
NSO LAWRENCE- CHURCHILL FSN-D,GGY-D (27)
OROCK AGBOR NELLY ADELE BIO-D,FSN-D (28)
AYANKENG MARENTA ASONG ECO-D,HIS-D (29)
LEMUEL NATABORE GEO-E,HIS-C (30)
ETANG AGBOR ETA MINNET ECO-E,HIS-C (31)
AKONDI PORTIA MEFOR ENG-C,LIT-E (32)
ARREY MELANI BESONG ECO-E,HIS-C (33)
ARREY LAURA OBEN BIO-C,FSN-E (34)
MALLE PASCAL NATIMBO ECO-D,HIS-D (35)
ANCHI VENERIA TAMBE ECO-E,HIS-D (36)
AKO PAULINE BESSEM BIO-E,FSN-D (37)
TAYONG BIH CEDIENNE ECO-D,HIS-E (38)
BETILAH MUNGUH ECO-E,HIS-D (39)
NJEI JOEL MBAH BIO-D,GGY-E (40)
BESONG MILDRED ECO-D,LIT-E (41)
AKARANJOH CHANCELLINE ESOH BIO-D,GEO-E (42)
TICHA MULUH JUNIOR CHE-E,PHY-D (43)
INNA MANGA SUKPA ECO-E,PMS-D (44)
ENOKENWA NKONGHO TABI DANIEL BENARD ECO-E,HIS-D (45)
NAJELA GOLDA FORKUSAM LIT-E,HIS-D (46)
NKWETE MARY EYONG LIT-E,HIS-D (47)
TUMENTA EMILIA ZOVENYUI ECO-E,ENG-D (48)
ATEMNKENG MICHELLINE MBIAOH HIS-D,PHI-E (49)
CLARAH NALOVA NDUMBE ECO-E,HIS-D (50)
BENG PASCHALINE TUNG BIO-E,CHE-D (51)
BLANDINE LENYONGA TUTUWAN BIO-E,FSN-D (52)
NGABI EDWIN PMM-E,PHY-D (53)
NGALA KUH BLANDINE ECO-E,GEO-E (54)
CHRISTELLE EPOLLE ECO-E,HIS-E (55)
NANGUNDA GERALD NJIMELEKI BIO-E,PHY-E (56)
KIA JENEFAR NJANGEH ECO-E,HIS-E (57)
WAFEU HUBRICHE FLAURE ECO-E,GEO-E (58)
NJOCK ACHEM BELDEMA BEJU ECO-E,HIS-E (59)
PASCAL ACHE NYAH BIO-E,PHY-E (60)
ECHEMBE STEPHANY ENDOH GEO-E,HIS-E (61)
NJUAFAC FONGE NOEL NGU ENG-E,HIS-E (62)
KANJOH FALENNE NJESHI BIO-E,FSN-E (63)
BRENDA ESONG MOLIMO ECO-E,HIS-E (64)
NGOLE RUTH EMAGA ECO-E,HIS-E (65)
EMMA JULIE NGOH LIT-E,PHI-E (66)
EBOT VALERY EYONG ECO-E,HIS-E (67)
MBWOGGE THERESE BIO-E,CHE-E (68)
TANTO GRATEFUL BONGBIE ECO-E,ENG-E (69)
EFETI LYDIA. CHE-E,PHY-E (70)
AYUK BESSEM MARIE-STEGA ECO-E,GEO-E (71)
NGOE BLAISE NGOE PMM-E,PHY-E (72)
ACHIE SHIRLY AKONJI HIS-E,PHI-E (73)
KHAN EUGERNE TENENG ECO-E,HIS-E (74)
MABENG VANNESA FSN-E,GGY-E (75)
Centre No: 11011 Bishop Rogan College Soppo
Regist: 16, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 16, Passed : 15
% Passed : 93.75, Sanctioned : 0
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In 5Subjects: 9
HARLEY NTANKEU YOBA NTANKEU
BIO-A,CHE-A,PMM-B,PHY-B,REL-B
(1)
NKENG JUNIOR BEZA ECO-A,GEO-A,HIS-B,REL-C,PHI-B (2)
KOME BRANDON EKEME ECO-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,REL-B,PHI-B (3)
CLETIVO NKUMBE WOUM BIO-C,CHE-A,PMM-B,PHY-C,REL-B (4)
ELANGWE JOSEPH BOYA JUNIOR
ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-B,PHI-B
(5)
JINGWA ASONGU KLEIN BIO-B,CHE-A,PMM-B,PHY-E,REL-C (6)
JAFF VENYUJIKA BIO-C,CHE-B,PMM-D,PHY-D,REL-B (7)
EPIE HUMPHREY NGWENE ECO-C,LIT-D,HIS-C,REL-C,PHI-E (8)
NUMEN NUMEN JUNIOR BIO-E,CHE-C,PMM-E,PHY-E,REL-D (9)
Passed In 4Subjects: 5
ELONGE UPSON-BRIGHT ELONGE ECO-A,GEO-A,HIS-B,REL-B (1)
TEMNNAM RICHARD DECLAN LIT-C,HIS-B,REL-B,PHI-B (2)
KARL-PRIMUS NDASI EKEMA BIO-C,CHE-C,PMS-E,REL-A (3)
ALAIN NKOME MAYAH MEJABE BIO-C,CHE-B,PHY-E,REL-C (4)
ETCHU MBU ANSELM ECO-D,LIT-E,HIS-B,REL-D (5)
Passed In 3Subjects: 1
HONGLA FRANCIS HONGLA JUNIOR LIT-C,HIS-B,REL-B (1)
Centre No: 11013 Cameroon College Of Arts Sc. And Tech.
Bambili
Regist: 52, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 52, Passed : 38
% Passed : 73.08, Sanctioned : 0
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In 5Subjects: 2
NGIAH MEDIANA ABANYAH BIO-A,CHE-A,PMM-A,FMA-C,PHY-A (1)
TANIFORM KEZIAH AMBIFUH
BIO-A,CHE-B,PMM-A,FMA-C,PHY-B
(2)
Passed In 4Subjects: 9
KATAT JASPA CHUMTAN BIO-B,CHE-B,PMM-B,PHY-B (1)
NUIKWEH LEWIS BIO-B,CHE-C,PHY-C,CSC-D (2)
NDIMUANGU CLEMENT KINYUI BIO-B,CHE-D,GGY-D,ICT-C (3)
LANJO AUDREY FONYUY ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,PHI-E (4)
AKUM RAYMOND ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-D,ICT-E (5)
SUH MANKA’A ABONGNWI BIO-C,CHE-C,PMM-D,PHY-D (6)
LUEONG FAITH NGHOMBIKAZI BIO-D,CHE-D,PMM-E,PHY-C (7)
AKWENUI GERIS TABAH BIO-C,CHE-D,PMM-D,CSC-E (8)
TEKOCK RUDIN EKIEN ECO-D,ENG-E,LIT-E,HIS-E (9)
Passed In 3Subjects: 14
AZENUI RITA BIO-C,FSN-B,GGY-C (1)
MEH BERTILA NSEI ECO-A,GEO-D,HIS-C (2)
NUIBIM LEWIN BIO-E,FSN-B,ICT-C (3)
NEBA TABITHA LUM ECO-C,LIT-E,HIS-C (4)
GAMSI DELIGHT BEMSIMBOM BIO-C,CHE-D,PHY-E (5)
AKAME FRANCIS NGUH ECO-C,GEO-D,HIS-E (6)
CHENUI DIVINE NGUNUI ECO-C,GEO-E,HIS-E (7)
ZITA FEHKEH BIO-E,CHE-D,PMM-D (8)
NGWEN LUCIEN ECO-E,ENG-D,HIS-D (9)
TAFOUH MILVIA SHIINGHO BIO-E,CHE-E,FSN-C (10)
NZEH IRENE BONGMEYONG BIO-E,CHE-D,FSN-D (11)
NDOH QUEENTA ETUMA ECO-D,LIT-E,HIS-E (12)
MOFOR EBENEZA LEMULA CHE-E,PMM-D,PHY-E (13)
SEFOLA KEMOA KELLY ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-E (14)
Passed In 2Subjects: 13
ASONGWE PRINCESS DIANA MINEE BIO-C,PHY-D (1)
AZWINUI RODERICK BIO-D,ICT-C (2)
FORCHICK ENGONWEI ANGEG BIO-C,CHE-E (3)
MUKA MBUHNUI ALBERTINE ECO-D,GEO-D (4)
NGONG IVORINE KEDJE BIO-D,FSN-D (5)
NGONG PATIENCE WIYIKA LIT-E,FSN-D (6)
ATEWARE ERIC ENG-E,HIS-D (7)
YEGA SAMJEH JEAN CLAUDE ECO-D,GEO-E (8)
OBURI EMELINDA ADEMENE BIO-E,GGY-D (9)
249 of 11 Page

Passed In 2Subjects: 13
NGEFACK EDEL BELVERIE NKASSI BIO-D,GGY-E (10)
AYAFOR SOLANGE NKIMIH ECO-E,HIS-E (11)
OKARAH ISAIAH MPAKO ECO-E,HIS-E (12)
BAFON DIANA NKENIN BIO-E,GGY-E (13)
Centre No: 11014 Cameroon College Of Arts & Science Kumba
A
Regist: 239, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 237, Passed : 194
% Passed : 81.86, Sanctioned : 23
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In 5Subjects: 16
TERY KEVEN EKU BIO-B,CHE-D,PMM-A,FMA-C,PHY-A (1)
ORUH MARION TAKU BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-C,PHY-B,ICT-B (2)
CHUNOW BLANCHE BECHEM
BIO-D,CHE-B,FSN-A,PMM-C,PHY-B
(3)
CHUO MELVIS NNAM BIO-C,CHE-C,PMM-A,FMA-D,PHY-B (4)
EKOLE-MOTANGE CHARITY NDATAKE
BIO-D,CHE-B,PMM-C,PHY-C,ICT-B
(5)
OJONG ASHU PETER OJONG TANYI
BIO-A,CHE-C,PMM-C,FMA-E,PHY-C
(6)
SINGKE RUGAITU BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-C,FMA-E,PHY-B (7)
ATANGA GHISLAIN BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-C,FMA-E,PHY-C (8)
ECHERUO FLORENCE CHISARA
BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-C,FMA-E,PHY-C
(9)
BOLABO BERNARD LIKONDI
BIO-C,CHE-C,PMM-B,FMA-D,PHY-D
(10)
AGBORTAR BESONG ESTHER ETANDO
BIO-B,CHE-D,PMM-C,PHY-C,ICT-D
(11)
AGHA DELMAS MBEKWA BIO-B,CHE-D,PMM-E,PHY-E,ICT-B (12)
NDIFON BELMOND FOMBI BIO-E,CHE-C,PMM-A,FMA-E,PHY-D (13)
DZENZENYUY BRANDON SMITH AJONG
BIO-D,CHE-C,PMM-D,FMA-E,PHY-D
(14)
LOBE REBECCA FENDE BIO-C,CHE-D,PMM-D,FMA-E,PHY-E (15)
BENAZIA BEBONGCHU ENG-D,LIT-E,HIS-E,REL-E,PHI-E (16)
Passed In 4Subjects: 40
YOUSA-ENGA MBENG NCHINGBA MICHAELA-BLANCHE
ENG-B,LIT-B,HIS-B,PHI-B
(1)
NTUBOVE KUIESSIE BRIGHTWELL ECO-D,GEO-A,HIS-B,REL-D (2)
AYAMBA MESUMBE ETCHI ENYONG ENG-E,LIT-C,HIS-B,PHI-A (3)
BESONG SALLY TAKANG BIO-B,FSN-C,GGY-B,ICT-D (4)
NGOH EBOB FLORENCE-RITA EBOT
ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,PHI-C
(5)
ELIZABETH NKONGHO MUKETE BIO-D,CHE-D,GGY-B,ICT-B (6)
BAH BISMARCK FON LIT-E,HIS-B,REL-C,PHI-B (7)
DINGMUA TERVEN GANG BIO-C,CHE-D,PMM-C,PHY-B (8)
ISONG SAMUEL NWENYOH ECO-D,GEO-D,HIS-B,ICT-C (9)
SHERON EFFENGE EWULE ENG-C,LIT-D,HIS-E,PHI-B (10)
BISONG AGBOR LUCY ENG-D,LIT-D,HIS-C,PHI-C (11)
MOTALE BORIS NANGANA ECO-D,GEO-D,PMS-C,ICT-C (12)
MESAPE ITERH BWESIE ECO-C,GEO-E,HIS-C,ICT-C (13)
AZIE AMEH-MBO MYRA BIO-B,CHE-E,FSN-B,PMS-E (14)
MUMA SERGIO TABIFOR BIO-D,CHE-E,GGY-B,PHY-C (15)
EFUBAI THOMAS ADI ECO-E,GEO-D,HIS-C,REL-C (16)
NGOLE SARAH DEBINE ECO-E,ENG-C,LIT-E,HIS-B (17)
FORH LAURYN NGUM ECO-E,ENG-C,LIT-D,HIS-C (18)
WIRKOM RICKORD EKIRI BIO-C,PMM-E,PHY-D,ICT-D (19)
ACHAMA HANNAH AGYEKUM BIO-C,CHE-E,FSN-C,PHY-E (20)
NSO EMMANUEL AJUTAH BIO-E,CHE-E,GGY-B,ICT-D (21)
AYUKNCHONG PRIDE ENOW ECO-E,ENG-D,LIT-D,HIS-C (22)
ASETA NATHANIEL AMBUH BIO-C,CHE-C,PMM-E,PHY-E (23)
BAU MERLINE ISANGE ECO-C,ENG-E,GEO-E,HIS-C (24)
AZEH MICHEAL NISI ATANGA BIO-C,CHE-D,PMM-D,PHY-E (25)
ANYIATEH FINADESH ECO-D,ENG-D,LIT-E,HIS-C (26)
MESUMBE GRACE MUNGE ECO-C,LIT-E,HIS-C,REL-E (27)
BATE PRECIOUS AGBORSONG ECO-D,ENG-E,GEO-E,HIS-C (28)
NSO COSTELLA NAZAH BIO-C,CHE-E,PHY-E,ICT-D (29)
ARREYSOH EMMANUELLA EYONG
BIO-E,CHE-C,PMM-D,PHY-E
(30)
ABIA GODLOVE CHE-D,PMM-C,FMA-E,PHY-E (31)
NFONGANG LEANDRE TAKOH BIO-B,CHE-E,FSN-E,PHY-E (32)
AISHATU ALI ECO-E,ENG-D,LIT-E,HIS-D (33)
NJOH SHARON ANNE ECO-D,ENG-E,LIT-E,HIS-E (34)
EPIE MBENDE MARGARET ECO-E,ENG-E,LIT-E,HIS-D (35)
AJANGAHONE LIZETTE ECO-E,ENG-D,LIT-E,HIS-E (36)
NYAME BRENDA EPOLLE ECO-E,ENG-E,LIT-E,HIS-E (37)
AGBOR ANN-LOUIS NDEH ENG-E,LIT-E,HIS-E,PHI-E (38)
JOEFREY BWANG EYEMBE ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-E,PHI-E (39)
AGBOR MARTHA ECO-E,ENG-E,LIT-E,HIS-E (40)
Passed In 3Subjects: 73
EBONG NAPOLYON MENGALLE BIO-B,CHE-C,FSN-A (1)
NKEMATABONG EFEHMBANG ANASTERSIA
BIO-B,CHE-C,GGY-A
(2)
NKEM AGISHERON NYANGOCK BIO-B,FSN-B,GGY-B (3)
ABAM GLADYS KOTUKU ENG-B,LIT-C,HIS-B (4)
TIKU IRENE ANGIE BIO-A,GGY-C,ICT-D (5)
ASHU SEVERINE AYUKNKONGHO BIO-A,CHE-D,PHY-C (6)
FOUODJI NGNOUKAHO CHANNELLE MIRICE
ECO-C,GEO-C,PMS-B
(7)
NDUM COMFORT ORUKA BIO-C,CHE-D,GGY-B (8)
NJINYI NKENGASONG NADINE BIO-B,CHE-D,ICT-C (9)
ABUM PHILOMINA EBOB ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C (10)
ENOW FIDELIS- FAITH ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C (11)
EGBE ARREY MARILYN DEBRA BIO-C,FSN-B,PHY-E (12)
MANGA PRECIOUS DIASY AKOM ECO-B,LIT-E,HIS-C (13)
AYUK TITUS BESSONG-TABOT BIO-B,CHE-D,PMM-D (14)
ARREY JENNET NGONE ECO-B,PMS-D,ICT-D (15)
MOFORMI CARINE BILE BIO-B,CHE-D,PHY-D (16)
EKITI EWANE GEORGE ECO-E,GEO-C,HIS-B (17)
SYKPO LEONARD IYASSA FSN-C,PHY-E,ICT-B (18)
NGHA BRANDON AFUKEZE BIO-B,CHE-D,PHY-D (19)
SHALE DJEMILA BIO-E,FSN-C,GGY-C (20)
EKWOGE RACHEAL-PRECIOUS MBOLE BIO-B,PMM-E,PHY-D (21)
DANG MAURICE KETCHEM BIO-C,CHE-D,PHY-D (22)
KUH ELIZABETH ULLE BIO-C,FSN-E,GGY-C (23)
NDIANCHI BLESSING NGOLAFACK ECO-E,GEO-D,HIS-B (24)
NCHEMLEFUA CLINTON ABOHFU BIO-E,CHE-D,GGY-B (25)
ANUTELEUH ETIENDEM ETIM ECO-D,LIT-E,HIS-B (26)
NTUI OBI ISELLE BIO-C,PHY-E,ICT-C (27)
MANYO MBULE BARUO ENYONG BIO-D,CHE-D,ICT-C (28)
DERRICK AMARA IJEZIE TABE BIO-D,GGY-D,ICT-C (29)
NDIFOR DONABELLA ORNELLA MUYANG BIO-B,CHE-D,PHY-E (30)
DIPOKO DENZEL SONA BIO-E,GGY-D,ICT-B (31)
MAFAIN YVONNE MUNDUM BIO-B,CHE-D,PHY-E (32)
AJEBE FLORA MESODE ECO-D,GEO-E,HIS-C (33)
BAKANE ELIZABETH NKALE ENG-B,LIT-E,HIS-E (34)
MOTINA ESTELLA OBIE BIO-E,FSN-B,PHY-E (35)
BUKA ESTHER ORINGE ECO-C,GEO-E,HIS-D (36)
HARRY AYUK NGOJO TABI NDI BIO-C,PMM-E,PHY-D (37)
MUFOR ZIKO LIT-E,HIS-C,PHI-D (38)
AKEN COMFORT API BIO-D,CHE-D,PHY-D (39)
BUE BUE ELIJER ECO-D,GEO-E,HIS-C (40)
OROCK ALICE NDUM ECO-D,HIS-D,PHI-E (41)
NYENTI JULIUS EKPO ECO-E,GEO-E,PMS-C (42)
EYONG STIVE MARC AURIEL ECO-E,GEO-E,ICT-C (43)
AKWAYI ALVINE ANGWACHE ECO-E,LIT-E,HIS-C (44)
NGULLE BRAWNDON ALIGE BIO-C,CHE-E,PHY-E (45)
JERRESSE IKOGA ANGI ECO-D,GEO-E,HIS-D (46)
TENYIKO BRANDY CLAIRE FANDA BIO-E,FSN-C,PHY-E (47)
MANYOR JETTY NCHACHA ECO-E,LIT-E,HIS-C (48)
TAKEM BAIYEE VICTORINE ETANOW ENG-C,HIS-E,PHI-E (49)
249 of 12 Page

261 Comments

  1. Ngosso Tomo Marylin Laetitia December 13, 2019

Give a Comment