university of bamenda(uba) bambili bamenda

ENS Bambili Results 2018-2019 First Cycle year 1 University of Bamenda HTTC (Admisible)

GEOGRAPHY 1 kamerpower.com

ENS Bambili Results 2018-2019 First Cycle year 1.

  1. FUEKANG NOELA NGIYEMGHA
  2. NDI GRAHAM NCHUKWI
  3. AGUCHUGU RONALD TANTOH
  4. GWANDIKU MILDRED NYONGLEMUGA
  5. CLEMENTINE BANTAH.
  6. CHE LAURENT NJ I
  7. EFUETNGWO NKAFU
  8. IRENE NKENYA AZAMAH
  9. CLAUDINE FEKAMSEH
  10. MBAH CHANTAL EFON
  11. NCHANDINI NJ IMBE MOHAMED
  12. NOGA NOBESTINE NJ OKO
  13. MEGHOZE FOPA NIVIANE
  14. KISIFE SERGE AYUNI
  15. KANG VALENTINE NTAM
  16. NDANSI JOYCE NAH-BILA
  17. NFORLUM BERTRAND AMBE
  18. NJEI FRED ABOH
  19. NTUNGIA GINARD BEUSHIEN
  20. FONDEH COMEBRIGHT NGWIDI.

Waiting list

  1. MBISAH BLAISE CHIAMBA.
  2. JOKWI FONCHA IDIRIS
  3. FONYUY ODETTE KINDZEKA
  4. ESANDEM DIANA NGENYI.

GEOLOGY 1. kamerpower.com

  1. KOMETA MARY-ANN GEKEH
  2. KENGNE KAMELA FELICIEN
  3. NGWA CLOVIS CHE
  4. NDONUI PASCAL
  5. AJANG LAURA NGOH
  6. CHI TENENG RANDY
  7. LENDZEMO BENOIT BANKU-UI
  8. CHAPAMIN BEGEAKEH ERIC.
  9. ANDONG ENGOZO’O MARIE LANDRY
  10. MBIYDZENYUY CLARISSE
  11. LEDOGHA QUINTA TOHKUN
  12. DIPENDA GEORGES ANDRE
  13. ASHONGFEH ELISHA ABONGTEH
  14. KOWO NDENDE NUKA – ALINDA
  15. FORCHE MUMA ELVIS.

Waiting list

  1. LEOGA SHERON
  2. AGHA YVONNE FRI

HISTORY kamerpower.com

ENS Bambili Results 2018-2019 First Cycle year 1.

  1. BENITA BEYANGENOW JUDITH TABE
  2. BUMA KELLY WUBNYONGA CASPA
  3. KAHNAH YISSIA GANYONGA
  4. TEKOH YANICK DOBGIMA NJ IEH
  5. KATHLEEN ANDIN
  6. AKONG VECHEN JUDITH
  7. FORKALLA GAELLE NGWE
  8. SYNORINE AKOH
  9. ETTIA PRISCA NSEN
  10. OZUGHEN EARLVIRA ANGA.
  11. SHAUBU SALIFU WAZIRI
  12. BIJEMIA ABELTINE FOMBUTU
  13. NJAMNSI CONSTANCE BERI
  14. TAMOH FABIOLA LEMAH
  15. EYA MEVAH AUSTIN‘ BRANDONE
  16. MENGUELE WILLY BRICE
  17. ATANGANA NGONO ALEXIS TATIANA
  18. BANADZEM GOODNESS KINYUY
  19. ASHU F RIDA ATEM
  20. NTSAMA MESSI JANE CLARENCE LARISSA.

Waiting list

  1. ESUA LEOPOLD ELA
  2. NJIBERO BRENDA NJOGYOGHO
  3. AGHET MBOH JAMES
  4. NGO MBOCK ANNE MARIE
  5. HALIMATU DANLADI.

Version Français (French)

8 Comments

  1. Lucia June 15, 2019
  2. kenmene anina christelle November 23, 2017
  3. kenmene anina christelle November 23, 2017
    • kenmene anina christelle November 23, 2017
  4. shindoh adelle funue November 22, 2017
  5. NDEH ALOYSIUS October 19, 2016
  6. betrand October 18, 2016
  7. penn harison October 30, 2015

Give a Comment