university of bamenda(uba) bambili bamenda

ENS Bambili Results 2018-2019 First Cycle year 1 University of Bamenda HTTC (Admisible)

MATHEMATICS

ENS Bambili Results 2018-2019 First Cycle year 1 kamerpower.com

  1. NDIFIEMBEU FUONPOKOH
  2. NCHOFONG MBAMBARA MARVIN
  3. AWONGU MARIETTE SEFUGE
  4. TINDANCHUPOK RICHARD NYIENEPOK
  5. TCHUIDJO TCHAKOUTIO LUC
  6. NJAH WEMBAH THEORIs
  7. ATEUFACK AIME-LOR
  8. DJIKENG KATEU IVAN FRESNEL
  9. NKAPIN SCHNEIDER NKAPIN
  10. MUNOWEI PHILBERT KEHOP
  11. TAPINDJI MURICE ORNELA
  12. CLINTON WALLA NUGANGA
  13. TANG ANCELA MBONG
  14. NYAH CARINE NAMBU
  15. JATO PAULA YELAH
  16. ENOW PAULYDIEN ATEM
  17. NZUME EWANG MESUNGE
  18. NGWA NUELA BIH
  19. ADAMU ABDULMUMINI
  20. DJUFFO NZANGUE CARELLE
  21. YEDE ANDY MICHEL
  22. KUIKEU ROMEO
  23. KENFACK AZANGMO ANSELME RAOUL
  24. LEMDJOU DONGO
  25. DJOGAB DONGMO RODERIC
  26. GERMAIN ACHIANGAH FOMBIN
  27. DVUMBIGHE HELBERT TOBAH
  28. NOHAGNE MOUAFO GERRY
  29. FOTSO BELMON ANAELLE ORLANE
  30. TENANG ZANGUE WILEY
  31. BIPOUNA MANGA PASCAL BLONDIN
  32. SONNANG ANGWAFOR O’NEILL
  33. NGNEMBI NEMBOT THIERRY THIBAUT
  34. NJILO LINDJO NGOMJON
  35. TATA JAMES CHINDIP
  36. TCHEUKO NKAMGA ROMARIC
  37. KENFACK NGOUMO NADINE CLAIRE
  38. LAILA RENE.
  39. NGONG FRANKLINE SA-AM
  40. DONFACK PONDJOU EDDY MAEL
  41. DIFO ZACHARIE WILLIAM
  42. NUZAH MANKA MARIETTE MBONWO
  43. SENYUY MARIOUS KOITINYUY
  44. VICTOR EBAJ TARKANG JUNIOR
  45. FOMEKONG SAHA JOSEPH

Waiting list

  1. TEWOM FERDINAND TENYI
  2. AYUKNDIP CLOVIS EGBE
  3. ATEFACK KENFACK TIADZIA JOSNEL
  4. NKWELLENGEGE NZUONKWELLE
  5. KAMGA POUOSSI DAVID.

PHYSICS

  1. TATANG KENEDY
  2. DOUANLA TCHINDA PATRICK
  3. NCHARI SOLANGE MUNCHEP
  4. DINKA WILLIET NYUYWIYNI
  5. GABSA PATRYLL NYAMAH
  6. NGAI ODILON NGAI
  7. CHOMBONG FABRICE NDINUIH
  8. NGOUNE VOFACK STHALON-PAVEL
  9. NGWA RAWLINGS SHAFE
  10. YAKUM PATRICK TANGUO
  11. KIMBU BERTRAND BAH
  12. TAMUCHO IBRAHIM NKIEGLUNGHO
  13. MUKONG EMMANUEL MUSIBE
  14. SOWEKEH CLINTON NKWECHUENOH
  15. KWEBE GODWILL BOYONYOR
  16. NDI DOMINIC BUNGONG
  17. MANGA NELSON SEPPO
  18. JONG JOYCELINE KEFEYIN
  19. NKIAN GILLIAN
  20. KENDIAH FABRIS ATSAMOH
  21. MUGHU ALAIN NDONGHOH
  22. AKEM WALTERS JONG
  23. MBOMOZOMO JEANNE OCTAVE
  24. FONDONGE KELLY AFUA
  25. BESONG SONIA OROCK
  26. NDOH BRENDALINE ONYA
  27. NGUEFACK VOUKENG JORDY FRANCK
  28. NYANDJO KENNE BERLINE CYNTIA
  29. DONGMO KENFACK FRANK KEVIN
  30. KAMGNO TAGNE DANIELLE AUDREE.

Waiting list

  1. VOULEMO CHOUNDONG DOLY
  2. MOGUE WAFO KEVIN E DORIANE
  3. TAKODJOU TCHATCHOUANG NILS BOREL.

Version Français (French)

8 Comments

  1. Lucia June 15, 2019
  2. kenmene anina christelle November 23, 2017
  3. kenmene anina christelle November 23, 2017
    • kenmene anina christelle November 23, 2017
  4. shindoh adelle funue November 22, 2017
  5. NDEH ALOYSIUS October 19, 2016
  6. betrand October 18, 2016
  7. penn harison October 30, 2015

Give a Comment


Notice: ob_end_flush(): failed to send buffer of zlib output compression (0) in /home/kamerpo/public_html/wp-includes/functions.php on line 4469

Fatal error: Allowed memory size of 41943040 bytes exhausted (tried to allocate 2097160 bytes) in /home/kamerpo/public_html/wp-includes/compat.php on line 182