Cameroon General Certificate of Education (GCE) Cameroon GCE Results 2019

GCE Results 2019 A/L Cameroon “A” Advanced Level General

Passed In 2 Subjects: 36
AWAH FERDINAND MBOE BIO-B,FSN-C (1)
LAISSIN HANS FILMFINYOYEA ECO-B,HIS-C (2)
MANGA AGI MARTHA MANGA BIO-C,FSN-B (3)
NKWELLE DESIRE MEM HIS-D,REL-B (4)
KENGNE PENKA ALINE FLORE ECO-D,FRE-C (5)
TAMINANG ROGERS FONCHAM GEO-E,HIS-C (6)
EKUKA MAC-NOELLA EPUPA LIT-E,HIS-C (7)
ENOCK VINCENTIA EBAH ECO-E,HIS-C (8)
NTUBE PALVIN EDIAGE ENG-C,HIS-E (9)
TUKU FAITH NALOVA NGOH ENG-E,LIT-C (10)
STEPHANY ABIT NWACHAN ENG-E,HIS-C (11)
NOELLA AHONE HIS-D,REL-D (12)
KUNGANG ACHALEFAC GENEVIEVE ECO-D,GEO-E (13)
AZINWI MAC-COLLINS NGWA ECO-E,HIS-D (14)
ETEK BRINE ASHU HIS-D,PHI-E (15)
BISMARK ANAGOH AMBEDEK ECO-E,HIS-D

ANDU JOHN DABAN BIO-D,CHE-D,GGY-C (22)
ELAD ASSOUA JOSEPH BIO-B,PMM-D,PHY-E (23)
ANDEJI BENJAMIN E ECO-C,GEO-C,PMS-E (24)
NKUMBE SONE BIO-C,CHE-D,PHY-E (25)
AKIME EPIE ELVIS BIO-E,CHE-D,PHY-C (26)
AKWAH VASTOR ECO-C,GEO-E,HIS-D (27)
TAWAH LYDIA MAREN ECO-C,GEO-E,HIS-D (28)
NDAGSONG KWATCHI SANDRA ENG-B,LIT-E,FRE-E (29)
SIH CHE NADINE ECO-C,LIT-E,HIS-D (30)
MBANCHIA TENDONGFACK CARISTER ECO-C,GEO-E,HIS-D (31)
RINNETTE NGUIKOH FORMIN TAZANU ENG-C,LIT-E,HIS-D (32)
BUH VANESSA MBONG ECO-C,FRE-E,HIS-D (33)
NKEM ETOUMAN QUENTIN STEEVE DEAN
ECO-B,GEO-E,PMS-E
(34)
KWENE DARRYL PENDA ECO-E,FRE-D,HIS-C (35)
TALLA FOTSING RODRIGUE ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-C (36)
TAKOU TANE ANNIE LUCRECE ECO-C,GEO-E,PMS-E (37)
SANGHA JOY EBUA BIO-D,PMS-E,PHY-D (38)
EBONDJI MIHENG ANGE BIO-D,CHE-D,ICT-E (39)
NOUGNI CHRISTEL BIO-E,CHE-E,PMS-C (40)
NGAND0 DE BAYOKOLAK YVANN SERGE JUNIOR
ECO-C,GEO-E,HIS-E
(41)
NDIWANJE BLESSING NGWASHA ENG-D,LIT-E,HIS-D (42)
ZIFOR JECIRA CHOMOH ECO-D,GEO-E,HIS-D (43)
EKANE NJOUME DONALD STEVE PMM-E,PHY-D,ICT-D (44)
MAKOU TAKOU CLEMENCE BIO-E,CHE-D,PMS-D (45)
MEDJEWE REVED ECO-D,GEO-D,HIS-E (46)
YUYAR LENORA LEMNYUY ECO-D,GEO-E,HIS-D (47)
AKWEH AKAME ERICK DICKSON ENG-E,GEO-E,HIS-D (48)
RUKAYYA ADAMU ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-D (49)
ETONE DICKSON ETONE ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-D (50)
SUIKA SHERIFATU KINYUY BIO-E,CHE-E,GEO-D (51)
NGANG LIVINUS NGWE ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-D (52)
NEBA IGNATIA MANKA ECO-E,LIT-E,HIS-D (53)
MVENACHA AGENDIA JUDITH ENG-E,LIT-E,HIS-D (54)
ESAMBE NDAPE LEONARD ECO-E,GEO-D,HIS-E (55)
BABOKA MOUAKA MARIE LAFORTUNE BIO-D,CHE-E,PMS-E (56)
SAMON EMMANUEL BIO-E,CHE-D,ICT-E (57)
AJANG LOIC NFORNZOUK BIO-E,CHE-D,PHY-E (58)
KENDU HERVETUS AZI ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-D (59)
TCHABOYA NANA VICLAY CARNEL ECO-D,GEO-E,HIS-E (60)
NJANKEP SAMHOU SYNTHICHE ENG-E,LIT-E,HIS-E (61)
LAINJO NASURU YUFONYUY ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-E (62)
SATCHA NGASSAM ROMARICK ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-E (63)
ANDANG THIERRY MBAH EKUKOLE CHE-E,PMM-E,ICT-E (64)
NJOH EBONGUE DYLAN ECO-E,FRE-E,GEO-E (65)
AWASUME LEONEL MESUMBE GEO-E,PMS-E,ICT-E (66)
Passed In 2Subjects: 53
ESUH CLINTON NDAPE ECO-B,GEO-B (1)
TCHATAT NGASSA BLONIDA PATRICIA PMM-B,FMA-C (2)
EBONG AUGUSTINE KOME BIO-B,GGY-C (3)
ABAH JOEL CHE GEO-C,HIS-C (4)
FANI TOKO ANGE JUNIOR BIO-B,GEO-D (5)
NGWA KERRIE TELMA MAMBO BIO-B,PHY-D (6)
MOTCHEKA WIYSANYUY ANDY BRYAN BIO-D,PMS-C (7)
OUSMANOU TAFOUA ECO-C,HIS-D (8)
NJAZE TETSO SYLVANIE MERVEILLE BIO-B,CHE-E (9)
SATCHOM BONIFACE ROMEL ECO-C,PMS-D (10)
NABON ANGE DORIANE ECO-C,PMS-D (11)
NYA JOREL GAETAN BIO-C,GEO-D (12)
FORCHICK SYPHANNY ANGEIK BIO-D,PHY-D (13)
BEBETO NEMNLACK VEGAH BIO-D,CHE-D (14)
ALOBWEDE MELLE EPIEWANG ECO-C,HIS-E (15)
NTA NELSON TIKU BIO-E,ICT-C (16)
NOUMABIEU FOBANG LEITHYSSIA DARYLE BIO-C,GEO-E (17).

261 Comments

  1. Ngosso Tomo Marylin Laetitia December 13, 2019

Give a Comment