Concours polytechnique niveau 3 ENSP 2019-2020 Polytechnique Cameroun : ENSP Ecole Nationale Supérieure Polytechnique ENSP Concours Révision Cameroun

ENSP NASE Yaounde Final Results 2018-2019 First year MINESUP University of Yaoundé I

ENSP NASE Yaounde Final Results 2018-2019.
REPUBLIC OF CAMEROON

Peace – Work – Fatherland 
MINISTRY OF HIGHER EDUCATION
MINESUP Cameroon 

ENSP NASE Yaounde final Results 2018-2019 First year MINESUP National Advanced School of Engineering (NASE) of the University of Yaoundé I (Final Results)

Press Release No 18/00367  / MINESUP /KAMERPOWER.COM/SG/DAUQ/SDEAC of 03 August 2018. 

To admit candidates into the first year (première année) of the National Advanced School of Engineering (NASE ENSP Yaounde) of the University of Yaoundé I, for the 2018-2019 academic year. kamerpower.com

The Minister-of Higher Education hereby announces:

The following candidates ranked in order of merit are definitively admitted into the first year of the ENSP NASE of the University of Yaoundé 1 for the 2018-2019 academic year, awaiting the presentation of the result slip or statement of result for GCE Advanced Level:


Candidates who passed the ENSP Polytechnic Entrance Yaounde I, 2018 Kamerpower.com

 

Nom et Prenom. ENSP NASE Yaounde Final Results 2018-2019 First year MINESUP University of Yaoundé I.

A- CYCLE DES INGENIEURS DE CONCEPTION

  • KONGUE MELI GORDAN.
  • GANOU VOUTSA ROSNY BLONDO
  • LEMBE VARDAMIDES EMMANUEL ROGER
  • FONE KANKEU PATRICK LEONEL
  • TANKOUA FAYONG FORTUNE
  • SIEWE DAHE LOIC WILLIAM
  • DEMPOWO FOUELEFACK PAULIN
  • TCHOMBA NGUEKO IVAN ROVANAUD
  • NOUEMBISSI WAMBO DISTEL LANDRY
  • TONLE JIOTSA CORALIE JOVIALE.
  • TCHOFFON NGNINTEDEM CYRIL BRANDON
  • NGAPGOUO NKAMCHOUANG NOE
  • MBOUOBOUO ABOUBAKA SIDIK BL
  • FOMEKONG TCHOFFO FRANK BOREL
  • TSOBGNI KENFACK KEVIN DURAME
  • DOUYA NKOLLA MANUELO J.
  • KAMGUIA FOTSO JERRY
  • YONTI WILL SCHEREL
  • KUISSU KAMGA ALAIN JUNIOR
  • WOTONWO MOMO STEPHANE
  • KAHO DJEUBAP AUDREY BRILLAN
  • FOGANG NOUKATCHE DAGMAR MORREL
  • KEUMEDJ EU NGANMENE TIFANY MATRA
  • FABO TCHOUMI WILFRIED RODERICK
  • DOUANLA DJ EUTSA PRINCE FREDDY
  • NGUEPONVVOUO JOSEPH MARIE
  • AKOA TEDDY WILLIAM.
  • TINCHIE DONALD
  • TANANKEM MENKEM RAMSES
  • ATSAGUE TIAYA GEDEON BIENVENU
  • METCHINJ IN KOMBOU AARON CLOTAIRE
  • LEKEUKA FOUELEFACK XAVIER LEPRINTEMPS
  • POUHE HIOL RALPH KINTE
  • TCHANGOUE YIAGNIGNI JENNIFER ORNELLE.
  • TCHUIKAM FONWO ESDRAS RONALD
  • MBOKE MBONDJ O BRICE JUNIOR
  • TEGANKONG KONO BRICE
  • TCHAMENI LEMANGA HERMANN WALTER
  • TCHUIDJANG NANA JUNIOR REGISTRE
  • OBAM BIKOUE SAMY KRISTY RYAN
  • TALLA PATRICK JUDICAEL.
  • OUAMBA FRED HARISSON
  • NGHOGUE DONGMO FRANK JUNIOR
  • AVELING RODRIGUE
  • KENGNE KOUNGA STEVE JORDAN
  • ATANE ZEUNGANG VIVIAN ARELE
  • MAIMOUNA BIA
  • ZINAM DANATA VICTOIRE GARA ABAA
  • MBALLA MBALLA FRANCK EMMANUEL ARTHUR
  • NOUTSA LOIC YVAN.

Version Français (French)

One Response

  1. 678558260 November 5, 2017

Give a Comment