EGEM RESULTS Université de ngaoundéré faculté des sciences

ESMV RESULTS 2014 :Results of the competitive entrance examination into level 1 of the Cycle of Bachelor in Veterinary Sciences in the school of Veterinary Medicine and Sciences of the University of NGA OUNDERE for the 2014/2015 academic year.

REPUBLIC OF CAMEROON

PEACE – WORK – FATHERLAND

MINISTRY OF HIGHER EDUCATION

DEPARTMENT OF UNIVERSITY

ACCREDITATIONS AND QUALITY

PRESS RELEASE NO. ____14__00416_________ /MINESUP/DES/PEEX of 03 NOV 2014

THE MINISTER OF HIGHER EDUCATION ANNOUNCES:

Publishing the results of the competitive entrance examination into level 1 of the Cycle of
Bachelor in Veterinary Sciences in the school of Veterinary Medicine and Sciences of the
University of NGAOUNDERE ( ESMV RESULTS 2014 ) for the 2014/2015 academic year.

Dated 03/11/2014

The following candidates, ranked in alphabetic order, have been declared successful in the
competitive entrance examination into level 1 of the School of Veterinary Medicine and Sciences of
the University of NGAOUNDERE for the 2014/2015 academic year subject to presentation of the
original of the required certificate for admission. They are:

The WORD files can be downloaded using this link  ESMV RESULTS 2014   

ESMV RESULTS 2014 : These candidates are requested to report to the School within one week of the publication of the results for registration formalities. Those who fail ta report within the stipulated period will be replaced by candidates on the waiting list following the order in which the names appear.

ESMV RESULTS 2014

No                                     Name

A: Main List/ LISTE PRINCIPALE

1) ADAMOU GNOKORO
2) AGABOUSSE MEMLAHANG
3) AYANGNDOUWECLEMENT
4) BALDENA BADAl BONIFACE
5) DET A SILATSA VIANNEY
6) DIKW A NELSON MANDELA
7) DJOULO FOTSING JAELLE
8) GOUMKOUA FOMEDJOU NIDAS HERMAN
9) ISMAlLA MAMOUDOU
10) JIOGUE ANSELME
11) JIOPE TILEFACK BERNISSE
12) KAKAM CHICAM MIMIE
13) KITIO AZANVOU DUMONT
14) MAFOUO YEMELI DORINE
15) MOHAMADOU LAMINOU
16) MOUOTHEA TCHIO GEORGES STYVAIN

17) NAKI TAKOUA THEOPHILE
18) NGAKEU NGAHANE WENDY
19) NODEM LONTCHI DANIEL
20) TALLA NGUEKO CYRILLE
21) TIGMO GUlMATSIA VANESSA
22) YOUNOUSSA YAYA

B) ADMIS SUR ETUDE DE DOSSIER SOUS RESERVE DU PAIEMENT DES FRAIS
DE SCOLARITE REQUIS / ADMITTED BASED ON STUDY OF FILES AND
PAYMENT OF REQUIRED TUITION FEES.
NONE
C) LISTE D’ATTENTE / WAITING LIST

NONE

Version Français (French)

Give a Comment