university of bamenda(uba) bambili bamenda

First Cycle H.T.T.C, ENS RESULTS 2014 / 2015

REPUBLIC OF CAMEROON

PEACE – WORK – FATHERLAND

THE UNIVERSITY OF BAMENDA

HIGHER TEACHER TRAINING COLLEGE
BAMBILI

P.O. BOX 39 BAMBILI

PRESS RELEASE

The President of the Jury for the competitive entrance examination into the First Year of the First Cycle of the Higher Teacher Training College (HTTC) of The University of Bamenda in Bambili  ENS RESULTS 2014 for the 2014/2015 academic year announces that the following candidates, listed in alphabetical order, are declared successful in the written part of the Competitive Entrance Examination into the First Year of the First Cycle of the Higher Teacher Training College.

ENS RESULTS 2014

Oral examinations are scheduled to run from Monday 6 October to Wednesday 8 October, 2014 from 8am to 5pm each day on the Bambili campus, exclusively.

Candidates should come along with the following documents:

  1. Originals of their certificates or results slips

  2. The original of their acceptance slip

  3. A valid identification document

     

    The files can be downloaded using this link  ENS RESULTS 2014

BILINGUAL LETTERS BACA4

No                                        NAME OF CANDIDATE

1           ABOMO AWOMO FARIDAH JONES

2          ADA CHARLIE PATIENCE

3            ADZE ESTHER NAMAM

4            ANDEME ZANG ALBANY STELLA

5          ANJIA-ANYI REBECCA FUANYI

6            AWOUNGUE DONTCHOU EVABELLE

7         BASSA ETOUNDE ANNICK JOELLE

8         BIKA GAELLE

9         BISSECK SAMUEL MIKAEL

10         DJOUKOUO SIMO SERGE

11           DORIANE MANDA TIWA SANDRINE

12         DOUANLA DANCHI BARBARA CLAUDIA

13             DOUMBE MBOME ANGELIQUE MIMOSA

14           DYONO MVONDO JEANNE LEOPOLDINE

15           EBOUTOU NATHALIE MICHOU

16          EMO DEHA ANNICK STAELLE

17        ESSIANE JACQUES WILLIAM

18       FOPI CHOUATA BORIS GILDAS

19         FOVEN KABO ALINE

20             FRYNE WANFEO MYRIAM

21            GEORGETTE GREGOIRE LYDIA NDJAKA

22           KETCHASSOP NJAMPOU SOPHIE FLEUR

23             LIEJE MPOUOKAM GEOGES POMPIDOU

24            MAJIAKENG LINDA

25              MAYEMI MBIATA JEANNE

26            MELI DJIDZANG STEPHANIE LAURE

27               MENGONG ATANGANA AGATHE

28            MEWOUI CHARLENE SOREL

29             MVENG ATANGANA DIDIER

30            NGO BINDJOCK NADEGE

31            NGO MBILLA SIMONE VANELLE

32              NGUENA AGHODAJERADINE

33            NJOMGBIE AWAWOU

34          NONO SIGNE JOCELINE BERLICE

35           NTASSAMB MENZOUEL PATRICIA MARRELLE

36         OUM LARISSA FIDELE

37          OWONO OWONO ALFRED SIDOINE

38         SOPI EPAH ARSENE FELICITE

39          TATIOTSOP JUDITH LAURE

40            TCHIEDJOUO NOUTONG GINETTE AUDREY

41           TCHOUALA STEPHANIE LINDA

42           TCHOUBOU FOFOU LINE SONIA

43          TCHOUBOU FOFOU LINE SONIA

44           ZONGO NTYA’A MARIE SYNTHESE

BILINGUAL LETTERS GCE A/LEVEL

No                                       NAME OF CANDIDATE

1             ABOMO ATANGANA TOLA

2              ANCHANG HONOURINE NATANG

3             BABAH DIEUDONNE BABAH

4            BAYIGA NDJOCK CATHY TATIANA

5             BONGNAVTY MARTINA

6             DIELLE PAMELA SUMELONG

7            DJOUKOUO SIMO NADEGE

8           DJUITCHOKO DJUITCHOKO AURELIEN STEPHANE

9            EBONG JUDITH MC/NE

10             EWANE EPOKO THERESE BENEDICTA

11                             GEORGETTE GREGOiR LYDIA NDJAKA

12               GHENKENYUY NGALIM NELLY PRUDENCE

13           GOUONMADJIE ALICE VANESSA

14          IMBOLO NGA{V1E PHEBE

15            KEARN LINDA ETIH

16             KENKOH DIVINE NGUM

17            MAFONGANG TENEFOSSOO FALONE FLEUE

18             MBA STEPHEN

19             MEKA ARMANDE LUCRENE ARIANE

20            MELI DOUANLA TERRY

21             MUNDIH WINIFRED

22            NGOUEGNI HORTENSE VALERIE

23          NJI GAELLE SIRRI

24          OSSE NANA OPILIA DAVILA

25            RUTH IYE DIYENGA

26            SARAPHINE MBONGFH BENYULLA

27           SONE ELVIS SUME

28           TAMFUCHIA BENEZET YENSI

29                        WANDJI SANDRINE LONTSI

30          YAFI FUL PRISCA

BIOLOGY

No                                     NAME OF CANDIDATE

1               ACHUH JEAN CLAUDE PENN

2              AKUMBE TERENCE EKWE

3             ASSOUA FANMBENG GAIUS

4              ATANGANA OTTOU ETIENNE CEDRIC

5            ATEAZE CHRISANTUS FORMELAH

6             BADJI MUNSI FADIMATU

7             BONGNJIO MIRANDA CHEKEDIY

8            CHEO BELINDA BI

9              CHIA NOVETTE NENG

10          CHOUOLA TEDJOU CECILE ASHLEY

11           CHUM JANE ATEH

12         CYNTHIA YENSI ABANI

13                         DEFOUN TCHINDA PREFERE

14          DESMOND ACHEINJEH EBAIZIGE

15          D1ONGOU NZINZE DHARLYNE CEMA

16           DJONGOUET NAPOLEON

17                            DOM CHE KOUANGA ARLENE MYLENE

18          DONKENG TSAGNE NICOLINE BRINDA

19           EMMANUEL TIRLAMO

20              EPIE DAMIEN MEBUNE 15/04/1990

21            ETAKE VANISSA EMADE

22            FOMO KENGNI JACQUELINE

23            FONONG BERNICE AGWA

24             FRU MUKETE NKAAHNWI IZAMA

25           HILDA B1EKWAMU

26            JAFF JOSHUA MENGVEN

27          KAMGOUE DISSI ALIX MURIELLE

28               KEUMEJ10 NOMENY AUDE MAELLE

29            KOME SAMBA THERESE CHANCELLE

30         KOTIA SYLVESTER

31            KWENGHO ROSETTE NKFUNJI

32           LUKONG CECILE BURINYUY

33             MABOU TALOM SYMPHORIEN

34           MAC ELVIS AFEGWI

35             MINDJAE EDOU JOSYANE EMELINE

36             MANACHI RALPH ANYANGA

37            MASOMA YOLANDA EKOTO EBONG

38           MASSA TCHOMTCHOUA GLADICE

39            MAT1WANG KOUMETIO PULCHERIE

40          MBINUI BLAISE FULE

41    MP,ONDY SAME! GERALD

42          MEGAPTCHE EUGENIE

43            MENDAH MEINERTS MBENMBEN

44            MENYENGUE MAMIAH MARIELAURE

45          METOKO LIVINUS SAKWE

46           NDENGSA RITA ROCHELLE NANGAH

47            NDJONGUI EWANE ADWIGE

48           NDULA NELVIS NCHULEH

49        NDZE MACRINA SIYSILAR

50         NGNINKUKU FRANCOIS COLLINS

51          NGO GOUED V1CTORINE GUSTELLE

52           NGWA DERICK AMBE

53         NGWA SIDOLINE BIH

54         NJILIFAC QUEENDOLINE

55           NJINJOH DESMOND NDIPNU

56            NKENG MBUSOP JENNY

57          NSONGWA TCHOUALA MURIELLE CLAUDIA

58             NTEGHUEGHUE NJIFON AMINA

59            NZEUFOUO FODOO CORINE

60           ONANA PATRICIA EMERAUDE

61            TAGNE KAYEM HONORE

62          TANKLAKA LUCAS MENGNJO

63         TATIOTSOP JUITH-LAURE

64          TCHABA TSAMJEU RODRIGUE

65            TCHINDA KENNE LILIANE

66            TENECK CHALLOT ANWEI

67            TIMBONG ALPHONSIUS FOINTAMA

68            TITAH CHARLES PINDEH

69             TOH GESSELLE NAMBUEMA

70            TSI CELESTINE ANGU

71                           WASI GARVETTA AMBIT

72                           WERE.GWE TIFUH VARELYNE AWOM

73                          WIRAKER ERALDINE FANYUY

74                           WIRBA GETRUDE BERINYUY

75                   WUIBE WOUBASSI U! RICH SIDOINE

CHEMISTRY

1        ABOUDI NKOLO OLIVE DANIELLE

2           ACHA NGOH MAC-DONALD

3         AFUH ZIINITA ANGTA

4          AMAMBUACHRISTIAN TAYIWOH

5          ASONGWI BIENVENUE AKEM

6        AZANGUIM ZEBAZE PELVIER

7         AZEUMO ZEUTSA VENESSA

8         BANLA LILIAN NAN

9         BEYALA EMILIEN LIONEL

10          BEZANGHE SALOME NKENG

11        BIAKO NANYOU ARIEL MARCIAL

12                   CHENUI MARILYN NGEUKWHI

13                  DAYAM TCHOKOKAM POLLIN

14          DIA THEODORE KUMBUH

15     EBALE ANGONO JAMES FRANCK

16       [BELLE CHARLOTTE CHRISTELLE ELODIE

17          ENYEGUE MADELEINE CLAUDIA

18         FAUSTUS AJAMAH

19        FIZHIA MEIRAD MBEH

20        FONYUY STANISLAUS NYUYDZE

21       FORTSOMOH AZAPMOH STANISLUS

22          FORWANG MIRIAM NYIAWUNG

23     FOUDJ1O LONTCHI SANDRINE CHRISTELLE

24        FUKAH GIBSON MAKIEBEH

25        GEH ERIC FUH

26 GWANFOGBE IDA KEHWALLA

27      ISELLE BLANDINE BELOLI

28        KHAN NENG

29        KHAN RONALD

30    KUMA SHELONY YOBUOH

31           LAC MAGO MELAINE KEVINE

32            LAMANE LAMANE AXEL

33         MAI CARINE KITI

34           MASSP TAGUEDJIO ANNICK PEGUY

35          MBEI IGNATIUS TOIBAM

36          MBIH EYANGO NARCISSE

37 MBOLOH EDWARD NGOYEH

38          MBULI ANTOINETTE KONFOR

39          MINDJAE EDOU JOSYARE

40 MOUSSA PAYANG

41           MUGHAIN SETH TOBAH

42 NANA RAYMOND BEPWO

43           NCHARE MEKOU AHMED SAID

44        NDIKAKA CHRISTABEL KIFUM

45        NDIKAKA NKICOLINE NKONG

46           NDZEYIMO PRUDENCIA VERSHIYI

47           NEINAGOU PRUDENCE RAISSA

48           NFOR GILBERT

49            NGAH BERNADETTE INES

50           NGOGOUED ViCTORINE CHRISTELE

51            NGORAN GODWILL DZELAMONYUY

52 NGOUMGNA KWETCHOU AWURUE

53            NGUAZONG CLAURINE EFUETMETSE

54           NGUIMFACK TAKONKE TELSIE

55            NGWA JUDE CHE

56             NJUKANG VENERANDA ACHA

57             NKAMBENG CONFIDENCE MBUONYA FOMO

58            NKWEH ZITABEL EWUNGOLE

59 NKWETANKEM MARTIN KETUM

60        NOUMRISSIF GOSSIPA MALISSA

61          NTELA TEEFESSAP VANESSA

62           NYAMBOD FABRiCE TIKU

63          NZOUKEU STEVINE

64          SHANI THEOPHILUS SHANTAR

65        SIRRI AFANWI BECKLINE

66 SUH EMELDA LUM

67           TAWE TITUS TANYAH

68          TSAGUE TAZIHOU GUILAINE

69 TUMASANG MERCY MANGEH

70            TUME JUDY BERINYUY

71           UMARU YAOUBA

72            USHENI DALHATU ADAMU

73          VERA YIYI BONGWONG

74                          WIRBA ADAMU BERINYUY

75            YEMGA NGOUANEU CARINE

ECONOMICS

No                                         NAME OF CANDIDATE

1           ABOSSOLO MINLA’A YVAN LFDOUX

2           ABOUBAKAR YAKOUBOU

3             AMINAT TANIMU TSIAMBOM

4            ANGOH PRINCEWILL

5           ASHIYI ERNEST KWONGIBEH

6            ASHU BRENDA BEYAND

7            ATEKEM YANNICK WACHESEH

8             ATUNGMBI COURAGE

9            BANADZEM PASCHAL NYUYWIR

10          BATCHATCHOU WANDJI LESLIE

11            BEY MILTON CHIAMBENG

12           BIMELA TERENCE LOLA

13            BONGLAM DIANE FONFO

14            BRIAN ZANG NGUM

15                       CHEFOIN MICHAEL PENG

16            CHEfOR CLAUVIS TANGANG

17           CHEM BRENDA NJIBOR

18            ELMA NYANWI

19          ELVIS MBUOGYIA

20          ERIC SEBEEY

21           FULAI AJIMSEMBOM LOH

22             GOUMKAM GAEL EDWIGE

23             JEME ROSEMARY ENJEMA MALANGE

24          LEMNYUY CLARIS BERINYUY

25            LUFUNG GABRIELA NYMEH

26            MACHOPITE MODERATE

27           MAMBO WEBSTER AJEBE

28           MBAH CLAUDIA ABEN

29           MELVIS MBOM ATOKA

30             METEHTO DELPHINE NDAMUKONG

31            MONTHE POUNDE ANNIE STEVE

32                NDI DERICK JITI

33           NDUM CHRISTIAN TANGWAN

34          NEH SOLANGE

35        NEMBU PRINCE-WILL LEKU

36           NGONGE YANICK NKAFONU

37            NGUEPI DONTSA EMMANUEL

38          NJINUWO NJAFUH CARLSON

39         NJUNGOH FOZAO PASCALINE

40         NKOMO ANGELIKA KARELLE

41         ONANA AKOA EMILE PATRICK

42          POUTONG RAIS HERMAN

43          RENE KONGNYU

44       SONI SONITA SUNJO

45           STELLA NGWEMETA NDEH

46           TANG NKWEN NINA

47         TUMASANG ISAIAH ATEH

48         VENBOTI EUGINE BIRGHAN

49                    WILMA NANGA

50                WIRND7FREM ZAHARATOU LITIKA

51           YEMBE MFUH CLOTILDA

52            YUWONG VELMA MANGSIN-NYUY

53           YUYUUN IGNATIUS FONYUY

ENGLISH MODERN LETTERS

No                                             NAME OF CANDIDATE

1             ABOU REMY GENOUE

2           ADELBIT SELME NGO

3           AMOMBI DONKARS ANCHI

4            APONG MBONG GU1LAINE

5          ARREY BRUNHILDA AGBORKAK

6           BISONG MARTHA TAKU

7           CHIA CHARLOTTE NYANG

8                  CHUNG ISABELLA. NCHIA.

9           CHWINDOH HARRIET AKWO

10            CYNTHIA ATUNDOH ASANGA

11             EBAMU MARGARET

12            EDUBE QUEENTA ABUGE

13            EKANYA NDAIN EKWAH

14           EKOME RITA ETOH

15           FOFOU NGWALAYOH KEVINE

16          FONYUY BERTRAND SUIKEKI

17           FONYUY YVETTE SUIVERLA

18          FORKALA JUDITH NGEFOR

19          JINGWA ODILIA

20          KEH SYNTHIA EPOLE

21          KENGNE KAMLA BERTINE ROBDELLE

22         KENNE SIRRI MARIE-NOEL

23         KONJOH SOLANGE WEBSI

24           MAMBEH JULIET FORBA

25           MEDZO ARMELLE GERALDINE

26           MERCY AWAIYENG ABUIGHE

27           MUFUH SHINAIDIA AGWA

28             NATANG MBUYONGHA NANCY

29          NCHONG PIERRET FUBE

30           NDAH WANSOH CYNTHIA

31           NDAYA ANITA UPANG

32           NGO-OUM LUCY MEKA

33          NGWINWI JOYCE AYUNIFOR

34          NOUGHO AIMERENCIENNE JOELLE

35          NSANG MFOMKP JOSEPH RODRIQUE

36            NWENJI AMSHETU YAMPE

37          NYA URSULA NEPONG

38           PENKWAN SOLANGE GAHGWANYIN

39         SAHFE SYLVIE SANGNYUY

40         SALAH RITA LUMNWI

41          SANGNYUY MATRINA KIYLA

42          SAWAI VALETE SHULIKA

43         SIRRI SANDRA FRU

44            SONEMETUGE FRANCA MESODE

45         TABOT ZENACARE TAKOR

46            TANGWE NAKANYI GERMAINE

47          TCHINDA DJEKEM SYLVIA

48           TENDONG ERNESTA FONCHENALLAH

49          TIZIE BERMUDE

50            VIBAN EMELINE YENNYUY

51                               WIHBUUEMBOM PRUDENCE VUNOGAH

52                       WIRSIY DIANE FOMONYUY

53          YUSINYU BELINDA MAYA

54          YVETTE VERADZEM

55        ZOH NINJEH TRESSY CHOH

GEOGRAPHY

1        ABENKU POLE DUCIELLE

2 ABONGJAM VICTORINE ADANGWA

3 ABUH LIXEITE NDAGHA

4 AHONE CHELSY EYAH

5       ALI JUBRIL

6 AMAH DERICK ACHO

7 AMANCHO GERMAIN CHENWI

8 ANE EMMANUELLA PEMAMBU

9       ASOBO GLADYS PI

10 ASSAM ASSAM WILLY FREDDY

11 ATANGA OSBERT ANGU

12 ATEMBEGLEFAC QUINTA NKAFU

13 ATUNGSIRI LYDIA NGEMUKONG

14 AWAH OLIVIA NKWENTI

15 AWUSA KEVIS NUAM

16 BESONGMBENG BONIFACE NGEANJOHMOH

17 BISONG RICHARD NDIP

18 BONUMUYON(5 WiAIBE BETRAND

19 CHAPNJU HELVERD MBEANANG

20 CHIA ALVINE KIMAYA

21 CHIN EUGINIA SHIYNYUY

22 CHRISTABEL LAMNTENG

23 CLARA NKWAIWIR WOMO

24 DOH CRISPUS PAGUA

25 ENGAMBA ASSAKO GIRESSE

26 FORBASONG CARINE GANSEN

27 GWAABE BONN SAMA

28 IRENE NKENYAA MAZAH

29 ITOE LAMENCH MAKANE

30 KAMJOM FAMNEG FLORETTE

31 KENG MIRANDA MBALE

32 KENGNE KINGFACK FALONE YOELLE

33 KENMEZA SUZANE

34 KINYUY RICHARD ADAM U

35     KIVEN BERTRAND VERSOESINI

36 LEMNYUY BONGWONG SOLANGE

37 LEMNYUY MELANIE BERINYUY

38 LINDA SABOH

39 MANDUO ETIENNE

40 MBIKANG BAKIDTA EBAI

41 MBINKAR DZEMOM JUDITH

42 MBUI ITA AMECK

43 MELVIS GWENYONG KONJI

44 MENTOR MARCEL MENTOH

45 MISORI ROSEAN MOPAKO

46 MOHTANGOGHO DIVINE PEGHAMA

47 NAHMBUBI DAOUDA NTIEMENKEH

48 NDANGANG PEGGY ENJEH

49 NDHISHO MICAH TEBA

50 NDZEREM SIMON DZCKCNYUY

51 NEMBU MIDGET MALU

52 NGALAGOU HERVE BORIS

53 NGANSOP SOP MARIANE

54 NGO NOUGA STEPHANIE FLORE

55 NGOME CYRIL ENOPEH

56 NGOUNOU TCHOUPOU MARCEL

57 NGUIMDOP KAMO MACHEVELJORDANA

58 NGWA COMFORT MANKA’A

59 NGWA SYLVIE MANKA’A

60 NLOGA NADEGE

61 NOUNKEU SABET ELISE BARBARA

62 NSA MAIKA LUDWINA

63 NSOH SONITA NDE

64 NYUYKONGE GLADYS

65 PAYON TCHIEGOUE GIRESSE LANDRY

66 SUIKA A-ESHATOU NYUYFONI

67 TALONNG RAOUL IDRISS

68 TAM UNTING HYCENTH NUIPOKOH

69 TATAH DIEUDONNE KENYUYFO-ON

70 TCHUENTEU KOUOKAM HARVEL GUYLERE

71 TITA GLORY ANDIN

72 TITABUA PAUL

73 TITENOUE GWLADYS FLORETTE

74 VERA NASUA FONYONGA

75 VERBE CAROLINE DZESINYUY

76 WANKA KELLY NOUWAN

77 WIRYSAHWONG SYLVESTER WANYU

78 WOUKODJIEU ELIDE MALVINE

79 YUSUF USMAN JALO

80 YUSUFU ADAMOU BURE

44           NGUENDJIO NONO THOMAS KEVIN

45          NGWARI SOLANGC FON

46           Nil SIDONY MANKAH

47             NJINGUH AHMADOU MFENYO

48        NJINKIA SHARLOT NJILEFAC

49             NJITAHVIEU ABDOU RAHMAN

50            NJOFIC WILSON NZOMETIA

51            NJOH HOPE EKWIE

52          NJOLAI MARIUS SIVLA

53            NJOLAI RENE FANVEN

54           NIKENG NKOUBU MARIE-JOAN

55            NKENGBEZA ANITA AZIWUNG

56            NKHAN FILOMAINNE MEZEKI

57           NKUTI KIVALLA WIYSANYUY

58            NSSOMO OHANDA ESTHER

59             NTENTIE MOUNJOUOPOU

60           NZEGGE SYLVIE

61             PAHO NTEINMUSI JUDE

62           RIEGABEKET MARCELINE

63           SAHA GAEL

64            SAMA HYCINTH NDISANG

65           SHU NGWA BLESS

66         SUNJO CLARIS NYUYSONI

67            TCHUENKAM TCHIEDJO CORINNE

68            TIAH BRIDGET NGANTEH

69          TITA NDZEFUE KABIRU

70            VEELEN FONDZEYUF DZERNJO

71                        WIRBA SYLVERIUS FONYUY

72                          WIRNGO SHAW-WANATU YIHKILA

73           ZIPPORAH TAHYE

 

HISTORY

1             ABO’0 SANDRINE VANESSA

2            AJAN’G JUNIOR OKANE

3             AKUMA VITALISE NFANG

4             AMBE HARIETTE BIHNWI

5              AMINCHAP ASONG FORMIN

6             ANWI MIILDRED BURU

7               ANYAMECLOTILDE NCHE

8             ASHU TAKOR ABRAH NAOMIE

9               AWENEG BRENDA AMBANG

10             AYAMOH LILIAN BESONG

11             BASSA ETOUNDE AMMICK JOELLE

12                       BESINGA ELVIS MOLIKI

13            BICHONG OKANDA BRIAN

14             BLASIUS NKEFUNG FUNGE

15             BOTANGA LILIAN LENYUGHA

16            BUKWE USENI

17       CHANSILINE NANZE

18            DANIELLA NGENUI

19            DJODOM KAMDEM ALICE YOLANDE

20             EDNA NAMONDO NJEI

21           ESSOMME DEHEN NKAN ELIE STEVE

22            ESUM JOAN AWOH JONG

23            ETA MATURIN BERTRAND

24              FOFE DANCHI HASSAN MORRY

25             FONYUY GLADYS SUILARU

26               FORCHU LOVERT NONG

27               FUANJI ZACHOUS AMIN

28               GEMUH ADDLE WUU-NSE

29             IVOLINE BERINYUY

30              KENKOH LEONARD KEMING

31            LANGJI JOY YAFE

32             LEBOMO OHANDZA JULIENNE CLAIRE

33           LEMOFOUET STEPHANIE THERESE

34              MAAH THODORE BIKA

35               MABONGO EDOUARD IVAN

36            MAFOPA LARISSA KAREN

37               MATSINKOU WATCHOU MARIE MADEL

38          MEVELE BOYOMO NKENE FABRICE YVES

39               MOMA CHI NINPAH

40             MUDOH ESTHER MBAYIE

41                   MUDOH MUDOH MOHAMMADOU

42              NCHE NGUM WENDY

43            NDAKWE JACKSON NJU

44              NDENGANG SYDONIE AFUNWI

45              NDOH GIZETTE CHOU

46               NDOUOYAP ABDOU RAMANI

47              NGAFIN JAMILATOU KILA

48            N-GHOGUE -GRACE AWUT

49               NiGo NKEN NATHALIE

50              NGOUNDA CLAUDIA PIJUMBANA

51           NKPWELE MENYE JEANNE

52               NONKFU MBUNWE

53             NYAMI EDDIE MICHEL

54            PHUBU PETER-RANDY

55             SAMA JULIETTE MA-AH

56           SIDONE SHAYEH

57            SOB TADAHA LADOUCE

58             TATAH SOUDATU VITATI

59            TEMBI PATIENCE ENJOH.

60             TIKU QUEENDALINE MANYI

61            TSAPGOU KENKUMING ELIE JORDAN

62          VERLA GERALD NJEBA

63                             WINGO FLORA KIVEN

64             YANNICK MOKONDE

65           YBLAYE MAIRAMA YIBIRURO

65               YEVEN CARINE KALAMAI

MATHEMATICS

No                                      NAMES OF CANDIDATE

1           ABAM TEKYE JONATHAN

2         ABASOH FRANKLINE MOFOR

3         AKO DANIEL TAKOH

4        ASOBO ABIGAIL ANIEH

5        ASSANDACK DANIEL DZE

6          BINUE EDITH TALA

7         BOUDJEKE TOCHE MARIE DANIELLE

8              CHAWOUA NGAPEYA AUDREY ARMEL

9           CHFON SILAS KEMBUNG

10          DADA TANGOUO GERALDINE VERDIANE

11                     DEDONG LALAH ROBINSON

12                        DIN! EMMANUEL SEVIDZEM

13         DOMASANG ISIDORE KAMDEN

14             EDOUARD MEUHOMHI EMMANUELLE

15          EKANGO NDIE LiONNEL

16        EKUKOLE EPIE ROGER

17         ELAN PAUL MOISE

18        ELONDO MCJOEL SESSE

19         ETI EDWIN ABAKA

20         ETUA DORIS MBUCHA

21          EYONG JOEL EMOH

22         FAI JUSTICE GHANGHSI AKWANGWE

23         FONCHA ELVINE MBIBU

24          FONKEM VALENTINE KENDO

25         FORBA TATANG HERVE MARTIAL

26         FOYEM KEMENI BRIGITTE LUCRECE

27         GANA JULLIET KUNSONAN

28         JAFF JUDE FONYUY

29         KAMGA KAMGANG DALIAN LOIC

30         KAMSU KOUNGA NORBERT

31        KENNE TEDONFACK IDRICE

32       KINGUE AZEH LOUIS

33        KITIO DJIMELE GERALDINE

34      KOGHONG COLLINS KOICHI

35         KOUGNIGNI HOUMAID AMIR

36        KULO NESTOR MUH

37        LEKELEM DONGMO GILLES PROTAIS

38         MABEKEM SUSANNE JUDITH

39         MBONG ITANITSEN ECHU

40           MBOUGUEP TCHUANTEU DUPAIN LEONCE

41         MBOUNDA IVO TEGHIENG

42         MBU MICHAEL EGBE

43         MBUAMEH DAISY VUWESUH

44          MBUEMBUE AKOUN ALOGO JORDAN

45         MBURUBAH WAITERS KUWALA

46            MELI KANOUO JUNIOR

47           MINDAKO FLORENCE DISUA

48             MOKOKO WILLIAM MBONDE

49            MOUOKEU BRUNAUD

50         NCHE WALTERS NJI

51          NDI JEVIS NGOH

52           NDOMGANG KAPNANG CHRISTIANE

53           NFOR DIEUDONNE

54           NGANG DORIC LOH

55            NGATAT ROMARIC MARTIAL

56 NGNOGUEM OUAMABO GAEL

57 NGONO RMAWO KEVIN

58          NGU ELARINE ATUH

59          NGUEFFO LETHYCIA IMELDA

60         NJEUMEN FRANCOIS NSANG

61          Nil VALENTINE AWAH

62         NJIKAM YOUSSOUF SADAME

63         NKENG ELVIS TAROT

64 NKOUMOU AKAM FRANCK THONY

65          NSAMENANG RITA SANGNYUY

66          NTYAM NDO MADELEINE

67          OLOME BAUDOUIN EKUTE

68         SOBGOUM LEKAGNI PHILIPPE ROVANOLD

69          SOUNNA RONICE LUCO

70 TCHOUANTE POMBON VANELLE AUDREY

71          TENDONGKENG CLEDINO NKEMBONG

72         TSOPZE KOMGUEM MICHAEL CARREL

73                    WAH ZEMA HYACINTH NASSER

74                     WEFUAN LEOPOLD WETI

75         YANICK NTUI ELANGWF

76          YUIN MIRACLE NDENSI

PHYSICS

1              AFOPEZI MBUMBOH FIAPPY

2             ALANG BIN FIDELIS

3               ALEMNKIA PROVIDENCE MUALU

4              APONDO ERNEST NGONGE

5             ASEH NEVILLE MUH

6              AWA ROSTAND KHAN

7            AWA WALTERS MULUI-1

8            AWEMU CLARENCE YUNISHE

9             DAPEN CLOVIS Nil

10           DESMOND VIHYWUSEH

11            DIMOU CORINNE

12          DJEUTSA POUODJEU AUDE HARROLD

13            DJONGAGEW COLBERT MAKWA

14           DONGMO DJUFFO FARELLE

15                 DONGMO FOUATIA VANESSA

16           EFUETLEFAC NKENG LEONARDA

17        FAI JEAN BORIS SENTIE

18           FEZE GHOMSI ROMUALD

19           FOLINOU TCHOUNGA AUDREY GAELLE

20           FOMEKONG FOMEKONG RACHEL MARVITHE

21         FORKKWA COLLINS MBAH

22         FOTIO TCHOFO JOEL

23           GUEUDEH FONOU FRANKLIN

24           KAGHO ZANGUIM JAUREL

25         KENFACK TATA CAROLE

26         KONSEH SAHKA PAUL

27             KWEI MICHAEL YUll

28             LAMBU TATSA CARMEL

29              MAMBA KAPYA ANNE PRUDENCE

30               MAMFORMAMBANG EUGENIE TANTOH

31             MAWAMBA FOPA VANNICK

32             MBIYDZENGEH REGINALD DINNYUY

33           MBONJO RIDLEY BOBUIN

34             MBUHYAM FLAVIOUS NDAH

35            MEFOUONDZO FOKA IDEN SUZANNE

36           MEH PASCAL KAI

37                           MEZEZEM SONGNA STALLON

38            MUNGUNSI COLLINS NYEGEH

39            MVONDO ATOUBA HONORE EITHEL

40           NAKELI CHRITIAN MBELLE

41            NCHI RUDOLF YONGHO

42             NCHIN MARTHA MBUNAIN

43          NDIFOR VCRLAIN LEWACHIA

44              NDZEYONLEMA ENUSA TAMONG ENGELBERT

45            NGU ANDERSON MBAWEI

46           NIBA NOEL NIBA

47           NINLA MARTIAL

48           NJUME LEWIS NDILLE

49             NKEAKA EMMANUEL AJONG

50            NKEMCHA STEPHEN LEKWO

51           NKENFACK LOIEK FONDENCOP

52            NSOYUKA JUDE LEYNYUY

53           NYILINTOH TERRENCE

54          NZOTSA DJOUKENG SOPHIE

55            NZOZONE MOFOLOTANG TEMENGIE ERNEST

56           OJONG THADDIUS

57            OUMAROU MA’AZOU

58             RUDOLF NGALAME ENONGENE

59           SAMA JUVERT NJECK

60           TALLAH FONWOUO ARCHANGE

61            TAMAH FRANKLINE NKWENUI

62            TANTOH MATHILDA YUWON

63           TANYI WILFRED TANGU

64          TEFU DORIS NTRUEL

65            TENDONG WENONG

66           TIWUH ABEL MBAH

67         TOKOH BLAISE NCHODAH

68          VUTIN COLLINS NGIAMTE

69                        WAFO FONWOUO WILFRED

70                     WOGUIA POLLA CHRISTELLE

71           YONG SHANCELINE NE’EH

72           ZIAWUNG JOHN NKENGAFAC

73          ZOGO RENE CERRUTY

 

The President of the Jury
Pr. ONGLA JEAN0 2 OCT 2014

Version Français (French)

One Response

  1. dina sedrick March 9, 2015

Give a Comment