(IUT) FOTSO Victor de Bandjoun

IUT/FV Results 2015: Waiting list into first year of the FOTSO Victor Institute of Technology Bandjoun (University of Dschang)

REPUBLIC OF CAMEROON

PEACE – WORK – FATHERLAND

MINISTRY OF HIGHER EDUCATION

DEPARTMENT OF UNIVERSITY

ACCREDITATIONS AND QUALITY

Decision N°. _15__0032__/MINESUP/SG/DAUQ/SDEAC/SE of 26 Jan 2015

Admission of candidates to the Competitive Entrance Examination into the first year of the (IUT/FV ResultsFOTSO Victor Institute of Technology Bandjoun (University of Dschang) for the 2014-2015 academic year.

Subject to the presentation of the originals of their Certificates, the following candidates, of the waiting list, listed by fields, options and in alphabetical order, have been declared successful in the Competitive Entrance Examination into the first year of the Institute of Technology Bandjoun (University of Dschang) for the 2014-2015 academic year. (IUT/FV Results 2015)

1- Cursus Diplôme Universitaire de Technologie (DUT) /University Diploma in Technology cycle.

A. Génie Civil (GC)/Civil Engineering

1. TCHAFFO NGNINGAYE Jonerif
2. TCHOUAKET MBOUNGA Presca
3. KAMGA BOUPDA Joel Carlos
4. DEFO MAMBOU Etienne Romeo
5. MBIANDJI NDAZO Jospin Socrate
6. LONTSI TAKENG Yves
7. KUATE FOTSO Armand
8. DJUIKOM TOKAM Pelagie Estelle
9. FOSSOUO WAFFO Michael
10. CHE Elvis Achu
11. MBURI Theophilus Nfonbuwe
12. KETCHEZEU Durand Crepin
13.TCHANEGHA KUETCHE Nina Christele
14. FOSSI TCHINDA Ulerich Gyldas
15. BITEP Serge Stephane.

B. Génie Electrique (GE)/Electrical Engineering

1. FOTSO TAMO Herman Brice
2. MEKA TAMNO Anne Saurelle
3. KEUNKEM Stevin Blaise
4. ITAN LlHAN Maichel
5. FOGAIN GUEMKAM Herman Brice
6. MBUBIA Gildas
7. TCHUEMMOGNE FEM Achille
8. NGUEPI TSAGMO Clotaire
9. TAMO Pierre Clovis
10.WENGA BABOU Ludovic
11. FOTSO KAMGA Billy Vengson
12. NCHANJE Abasse
13. SIMO KOYOU Jean Michel
14.WATCHUENG Julius Martial
15.KEMGNE KAMDEM Alain Brice
16. NANA KOUGANG Cedric Donald
17. NIE FOTSO Richard
18.TOUSSE LONTSI Herve Steve
19. ESSALA NKOA Cedric
20. ETAH Joseph
21. DEMANOU TSOPGUE Rostand
22. NINGATOLOUM Olivier

23. PASSANG JEAN WELDE
24. NGUISSI Carelle Josee
25. NANFACK NGOUNE Saturin
26. DONFACK Fabrice
27. WOUAFFO FOSSI Wiffreid Jaures
28. GEORGES CHERYL Biscene a Baban
29. TCHUENKAM SALEM Hermann
30. KOUTSOP Merime Arneaud

c. Génie Informatique (GI)/Computer Science

1. KAMSU GIENENG Arnaud
2. KAYO SITOUOK Armand
3. KUATE TAGNE Paulin
4. FOGUE TAMNO Maxime
5. KEMLACK LONGKONG Blaise Romalik
6. DJUIDJE KENGNE Rosine Flaure
7. KOM NGOUNOU Ange Origene
8. FOKAM KENGNE Vicky Joelle
9. BENSONG Aude France
10. FODJEU TEKOUO Laureta
11.TAFEU MOUAFOUO Kevin Landry
12.IMLE DJAZONG Dorince
13. DJOUKA Micheline
14. KAMSEU TCHUENKAM Clarisse Caroline
15. DJIKE KELLEU Dorian Cedri

16. NONO Saurelle Benie
17.TCHUENMEGNE TAYOU Kevine Zita
18. FIFEN OUSSENI Joseph Pascal
19. LONTSI Armel Lavoisier
20. NOUMO KAPTUÉ Ambroise Beaudrice

D. Maintenance Industrielle et Productique (MIP)/Industrial and Productive Maintenance

1. KUATE NWAMBO Joseph
2. OUSMANOU NOUHOU
3. DEYENOU Felix Arthur
4. TCHAGANG FOUDZE Jean Kleber
5. MOFOR Elvis Penn
6. HOUMI MBEUNGA Yvan Romel
7. NGUETIO Sidoine Bienvenue
8. TAGUE Jules Lucien
9. OUAMBO NGUEKEU Steve Florentin
10. KOUMBA Ambroise
11.DONG MO NGUOTIO Gustave Casablanca
12.TIWA KUETE Ferdinand
13. DEGAH KOUMBO Hermand Landry
14. DJOUOSSI Christelle Daniella
15. OYONG GBETNKOM Wilfrid

E. Génie des Télécommunication et Réseaux (GTR)/Telecommunication and Computer Networks

1. NZOKOU NZODJOU Rostand
2. AZEGUEGNI AKANA Fabrice
3. TCHATCHOUANG T Nathan
4. MONKAM DJONGOUE Hurich Kevin
5. TCHOFFO KEMTA Romaric
6. NGUIMZON TEMGOUA Melvine Beatrice
7. NKOUNGA Emerant
8. KENMOGNE KAM Eliane
9. TCHAYA NANA Dorine
10.WAFO TAPE Joseph Audrey
11. BABENI Donald Didero
12.MAKUATE NFUIMTCHUM Marie Noel
13. BOPDA Steve Patrick
14.TAGNE NZEUGUEM Alex Kevin
15. TSAMO John Raoul

F. Génie Thermique, Energie et Environnement (GTEE)/Thermal Engineering, Energy and Environment

1. NDZEKOM Martial Parfait
2. WAFO KAMGA Christ Nelson
3. KAMGA Jean Maurain
4. MBOUOPDA NZALI Arthur
5. FABOUM TCHOUTCHOUA Uree Franc

6. MBA KAMGUEM Julienne
7. KOM KAMGA Serge Franck
8. GUEFIKO MBOUMDA Spiril Chantal
9. TETOUOM FODOUOP Raphael
10. DEUGA MAFFO Kevine
11.TATSINKOU KAMGA Abdouraman
12. KAMTO KAMDJO Franck Kevin
13. NDEH TASSE Pascal Gildas
14.TIOTSIA TCHIGUI Vinyl
15. DOUAGNI Patrick

II- Cursus Brevet de Technicien Supérieur (BTS-FP-T)/Patent of Superiors Technicians cycle

A. Génie Civil (GC)/Civil Engineering

1. FOGUE TAMNO Maxime
2. FOTSO KAMGA Andre
3. KAMDEM Colince
4. KENGNE FOTSO Gabins Joel
5. TCHOFFO KOSSOC Rostand Elvis
6. FOKOU TELA Thierie
7. DANG AKOUNG Yves
8. DZUGHEM Jules Denis
9. KETCHATE YAMPA Romeol
10.TEMFACK TSAAFACK Donald Ducaquie

B. Electrotechnique (GE-EL)/Electrotechnics

1. NKALETA DONZEU Mike
2. TCHEFI Michael Brice
3. KWETE DONGHO Willy Marius
4. KACKO KAMENI Gerard
5. MEFIRE Mohamed
6. NKEPSEU Pradel Steve
7. NAMEKONG Jean Daniel
8. TALLA MBA Vincent
9. NGAMAKOUA Williame
10.TATCHUINLIEU NGAKAM Franklin Marcel

C. Action Commerciale (AC)/Commercial Technics

1. KENGNE WAFO Carine Gaelle
2. MATCHEMEU Alida Laura
3. DJUIDJE Noel Phalone
4. MADIESSE TAMKO Michelle Guylene

D. Comptabilité et Gestion des Entreprises (CGE)/Accounting and Business Management

1. TCHOFFO NGUINTEDEM Gires Mozard
2. SILENOU DE NOUTCHETOU Michelle Gaelle
3. NGADJUI Armand
4. FOCHE BAKAM Estelle Perseverance
5. TCHAKAM TIANI Marcelle Fernande
6. TOUKAP WANKO Doresse
7. TENE Rodrigue
8. ZEUFACK MBOUMO Alceste
9. TCHOFFO TATSINDA Gaelle
10. WOKAM FOKOUO Jodelle Laure

E. Banque (BQ)/Banking

1. PEDJI FANGUE Miquel
2. NGO LOGMO Marie Sabine Armelle
3. SIMO DEFFO Caroline
4. BEUCHE Kevine Sorelle
5. KAMDOM Helene Christelle
6. MATCHAGNE PELAP Sandrine
7. DOUANLA Romeo
8. WEGOUM FOKA Cristele
9. DJOMAHA Anne Bertille
10. SIMO OUAFO Ariane Lincede

Those who are concerts are requested to report in the Institute for registration formalities as soon as possible.

 IUT/FV Results 2015: Waiting list into first year of the FOTSO Victor Institute of Technology Bandjoun (University of Dschang)

 

Version Français (French)

Give a Comment