Université de Yaoundé 1 Cameroun - University of Yaounde 1

List of signed and available diplomas of students of the Faculty of Science of the University of Yaounde I

REPUBLIC OF CAMEROON
PEACE-WORK-FATHERLAND
UNIVERSITY OF YAOUNDE I
FACULTY OF SCIENCE
PO BOX 812 YAOUNDE
TEL/FAX (237) 22 23 44 96 

GRADUATION June 2014

LIST OF SIGNED AND AVAILABLE DIPLOMAS OF STUDENTS OF THE FACULTY OF SCIENCE OF THE UNIVERSITY OF YAOUNDE I

MASTER

LICENCIES BIOCHIMIE

N° NOMS & PRENOMS MATRICULE ANNEES

1 FOGANG MBA AYMAR R. 03T147 2010
2 KAMGOUE YAMZI A. 04Y073 2010
3 NGOUNGOURE NDAM V. 04T092 2010
4 NGOUTANE MFOFA 07Y129 2010
5 NGUEMWO TENEOKAM B. 02V139 2010
6 NOUEMSI CHATUE YVES 03Y267 2010
7 NZOUNDA FOKOU J.B. 03V156 2010
8 TCHOKOUAHA YAMTHE L. 08R1229 2010
9 ZEUKO’O MENKEN M.E. 03V370 2010
10 AMANG SEYI CONSTANTN 05R069 2012
11 AMOUGOU ATSAMA M. 06R036 2012
12 CHEDJOU KENGNE J.P. 05Y247 2012
13 DJUIDJE KOUOMOU P. 05R184 2012
14 ELLA FLS ARMANO 05Y005 2012
15 ESSOUMAN MBAPPE F. 05U234 2012
16 EZO’O MENGO FABRICE 04T306 2012
17 FOSSO POKAM PRICILLE 02X116 2012
18 GUEMO FOKENG M. 05U001 2012
19 KENGNI YANDE H. 90Q250 2012
20 MADAH SILATSA J. 05T120 2012
21 MANJIA NJIKAM J. 06R495 2012
22 MEKAM PASCAL N. 02R136 2012
24 NGUEUFE NKENFOU C. 05X213 2012
25 NKOUGNI TCHINDA J. 05U492 2012
26 TANKEU YANKAM S. 02X129 2012
27 TCHAAMO TITCHEU P. 04V104 2012
28 TCHAGANG TCHOUAKSSO C. 05S040 2012
29 TCHINDA TUGNOUA B. 04V105 2012
30 TCHOUANKAM TCHATCHOU 03S333 2012
31 TCHUENCHIEU KAMGAIN 05S188 2012
32 TSAFACK NANGUE P. 05R122 2012
33 ALI HISSEINE DOUNGOU 06Y106 2013
34 AMA MOOR VICKY J. 11R1288 2013
35 AWEDEM WOBIWO F. 07R069 2013
36 JIATSA MBOUNA CEDRI 07R326 2013
37 KEMCHE MBUIFON B. 02Z106 2013
38 KOUAM FONDJO A. 07R407 2013
39 NGO MBACK MADELEINE 05U249 2013
40 TANKEU NZUFO F. 09R1321 2013

DIPLOMES BIOLOGIE DES ORGANISMES ANIMAUX

1 SIMO MATCHIM A. 04Q102 2009
2 ZINGUE STEPHANE 04U052 2009
3 KENFACK CHRISTIAN 08Q1252 2010
4 KENGNE ALVINE C. 07S792 2010
5 MBEZELE PHILEMON 07Q517 2010
6 MUMA VICTOR ENOH 03S204 2010
7 NANA NKEMEGNI G. 04U030 2010
8 SAFIA MAHAMAT T. 06S559 2010
9 TAMSA ARFAO A. 05Q399 2010
10 ASAAH MUSE F. 96S520 2011
11 ATSAFACK ATIOFACK 06Q050 2011
12 DJIKENGOUE KAMENI 05U141 2011
13 DJONTU JEAN CLAUDE 05S321 2011
14 DOMEKOUO FEUDJEU 04S375 2011
15 FOGHA ZABOUE V. 07S836 2011
16 GUETSOP NGOUADJIE 10Q1236 2011
17 MENGUE NGADENA 06Q445 2011
19 NGO TETKA JACQUELINE 05U265 2011
20 TCHASSEM FOKOUA 05U171 2011
21 ANYENG MARIE J. 05Q176 2012
22 BIKOI SAMUEL 04Z008 2012
23 DOMCHE TEHAM H. 05W140 2012
24 DOMO WAFEU OLIVE 05V040 2012
25 ESSSAMA MBIDA D. 06Q210 2012
26 FOTSO FOTSO AURELIEN 09Q1494 2012
27 KAMDEM GUY B. 05W330 2012
28 KAME NGASSE G. 06Q290 2012
29 KAMENI DINGAN S. 08Q1241 2012
30 KANGAM LAFORTUNE 09Q1469 2012
31 MBANGA REMY 04V024 2012
32 MVOGO NDONGO 06Q507 2012
33 NGANGHUE KENMOE 06Q571 2012
34 NGOKO KAMGUEP E. 05W250 2012
35 NZOKO FIEMAPONG A. 06Q679 2012
36 OUMAROU NGOUTE 06Q702 2012
37 TCHUISSEU-WANDJI 04Y046 2012
38 JAMO TCHAMABEU 07S087 2013
39 KALIEU W. APPOLINE 07Q352 2013
40 KENGNE FOTSING J. 07Q385 2013
41 MOGUEO AMELIE 07Q588 2013
42 NGOUNGOURE M.C. 07Q701 2013
43 POUNTOUGNIGNI O. 07Q836 2013

DIPLOMES BIOLOGIE DES ORGANISMES VEGETAUX

1 EDO’O PATRCK A. 01T348 2008
2 AMOUGOU NDI YVES 03T012 2011
3 DJILE BOUBA 02T269 2011
4 MAGNE FOUALENG A. 04Z117 2011
5 ESSONO DAMIEN M. 05R129 2012
6 EYANGO NTO MARIE C. 05Q106 2012
8 MADOUNTSAP TAGNANG 06S087 2012
9 MAFFO FOKOU ADELE 05S007 2012
10 MBOUSSI SERGE B. 05X467 2012
11 MOMO YMELE JARVIS M. 05U232 2012
12 TANLY HEUNDJEU LINE 05W166 2012
13 TCHIECHOUA YVES H. 06S166 2012
14 DOUANLA MAFFO P. 07S062 2013
15 KONE NSANGOU ABDOU 06S079 2013
16 MANET LINDA 07S115 2013
17 MANGA ESSOUMA F. 06Q951 2013
18 MANGA NDJAGA JUDE 07S117 2013
19 NBENDAH PIERRE 05X437 2013
20 NTONMEN YONKEU A. 04R039 2013

DIPLOMES CHIMIE INORGANIQUE

1 LONTIO FOMEKONG R. 03V109 2009
2 BUKAM YOUMBI 03Y130 2010
3 DINGKA’A DIVINE 03Q042 2010
4 DJOMATCHIE TOUKO 04T215 2010
5 DOUNGMENE FLOVIANT 07T712 2010
6 MABOU LEUNA JULES 08T1062 2010
7 NDJOPME WANDJI B. 04R148 2010
8 NGOONG NICOLAS 07T728 2010
9 NGUIMO’O FOMEKONG 03R249 2010
10 TETSASSI FEUGMO 04W259 2010
11 AMAH COLETTE B. 07T703 2011
12 DJIOGO HERMANN 04W129 2011
13 DJONWOUO PATRICK 04R130 2011
14 NANBOU MAFO H. 05R359 2011
15 TAKAM BRICE 05W244 2011
16 TEZO TCHOFFO S. 04X159 2011
17 BEFOLO OLIVIER 06T042 2012
18 BOYOM TATCHEMO 08T0066 2012
19 DJOBO YANKWA J.N. 06T087 2012
21 FOZING MEKEUO G. 09T0806 2012
22 KAMENI WENDJI A. 05X163 2012
23 KAMGANG TEUKEU 00U078 2012
24 KENGNE ENSELME 06Y127 2012
25 KETCHEMEN YOUSSOU 12T0968 2012
26 KUNGO SOP SERGENT 11T0733 2012
27 MAPTUE TADIE N. 09T0816 2012
28 MBAFOU FONDJO 08Y145 2012
29 NDIEFO YEMELI 08T0379 2012
30 NDONGO KOUNOU 06T276 2012
31 NDOUKEU TCHATAT 09T0810 2012
32 NDZANA EMMA J. 08T0388 2012
33 NGOUNE BERTRAND 04Z149 2012
34 NGOUNOUE KAMGA 07T373 2012
35 NGUELO BONIFACE 06T306 2012
36 NJEUMEN NKAYEM 05Q464 2012
37 NKWAJU YANOU R. 08T0453 2012
38 NOUJEP ARMEL A. 05X141 2012
39 NOUPEYI GEORGES 03Z269 2012
40 NTUM SALLY-JUDITH 08T1019 2012
41 OUMAROU AMADOU 07T443 2012
42 POUNTOUENCHI A. 08T0503 2012
43 PUEPI KOM HERVE 06T374 2012
44 SIGNE MARTIN 03U303 2012
45 TCHAPLE BETKE C. 06T412 2012
46 TOUOMO WOUAFO M. 03S349 2012
47 TSOPBOU NGUEAGNI 07T542 2012

DIPLOMES CHIMIE ORGANIQUE

1 BOULLOU NKOUANE L.F. 08T1068 2010
2 FEUDJIO MEFOBANG S. L. 08T1064 2010
3 KUETE SAA DUCLAIR 03T101 2010
5 NGOUNPE WEMPE ALAIN 06T521 2010
6 NGUEBACHI-TCHAKOUE GUY-M. 04S150 2010
7 TADOUM SOH JOSEPH B. 08T1063 2010
8 TCHINDA ISABELLE N. 01X25 2010
9 YIMTCHUI TOWA MIREILLE 08T1065 2010
10 ABE NOA PIERRE 08T1022 2011
11 KAPEUA NDACNOU M. 01U367 2011
12 KOMBOU NANKO VIGELINE A. 04Y138 2011
13 MADAHA KUETE NADEGE 06T594 2011
14 NGUIDJOL TOUMAL M. 03U248 2011
15 CHEGANG KAPNANG C. 94Q003 2012
16 CHOUNDA MPAMEN G.A. 11T0731 2012
17 DIETAGOUM MADJOUKA S. 08T1031 2012
18 DJOUOKEP NJOUHOU Y. 04U130 2012
19 EYIDI MBAPPE GHISLAIN C. 04T133 2012
20 KEUKEUNOU AMANDINE AMEL 09T0753 2012
21 MBOBDA WAFO ALEXIS S. 97T476 2012
22 MELONG RADIUS 99Z225 2012
23 MUNVERA MFIFEN ARISTIDE 11T0685 2012
24 NANGMO KEMDA PAMELA 07T322 2012
25 TIAM ERIC ROBERT 05W436 2012
26 TYON NGNITEDEM LYDIE 06T458 2012
27 AZANKIA TEMGOUA L. 11T0702 2013
28 DEFFO TEKAM DARIUS C. 06T547 2013
29 DONGMO ZEUKENG R. 05T293 2013
30 EVINA JEAN-NOEL 00T102 2013
31 FEUDJOU FOUATIO W. 08T0165 2013
32 GOMPE BOBDA ERIC G. 12T0967 2013
33 KAGHO KENOU DONALD U. 07T165 2013
34 KETSEMEN HERVE L. 10T1109 2013
35 KOAGNE WAFO THIERRY V. 07T197 2013
36 MATCHI TOUSSI JOSETTE L. 06T200 2013
37 MATENE NKENGNE MARIE C. 09T0815 2013
38 MESSI AMBASSA M. 12T0971 2013
39 NA-IYA JEAN 08T0784 2013
40 NKOA FRANCOIS ARMEL 04Q152 2013
41 SOP TCHANGA RODRIGUE V. 11T0712 2013
42 TOMFEUN NGANOU S.C. 08T0592 2013
43 WAKEU KWEKA BRUSSINE N. 05U164 2013

DIPLOMES INFORMATIQUE

1 NJUH WALTER AMIH 99R016 2010
2 BENDOBAK CHARLY 02Y045 2012
3 NGAKO RAOUL S. 05T386 2012
4 TAKOUDJOU KAMDEM A. 05T304 2012
5 TCHINDA FOMATH YVES 05S036 2012
6 VAHO MBIAHA THIERRY 05S036 2012
7 KEMOGNE SYLVAIN A. 10U0593 2014

DIPLOMES MATHEMATIQUES

1 FOTUE ALEXANDRE 06V870 2010 
2 MOMO KENFACK J. 03X196 2010
3 NZEMEU KOUANANG 07V896 2010
4 TAGNE TEBU SERGE 02X153 2010
5 TASSE MASSA S. 05Y163 2010
6 ATONTSA NGUEMO 04W208 2011
7 BOYOGUENO S. 04U281 2011
8 DJEUTCHOU TCHETGNA 04V169 2011
9 DJIDJOU DEMASSE R. 02T032 2011
10 DJOMAKO TCHUANGOU 09V0980 2011
11 DJOUKEU FEUSSA 04T170 2011
12 KENNE BOGNING 04Y177 2011
13 MINLEND IGNACE 03T192 2011
14 TCHATCHIEM KAMCHE 07V914 2011
15 KADJI ALBERT 99T260 2012
16 KAMDEM TAGNE V. 09V0924 2012
17 KEMGANG NGUENEXIT 03Z415 2012
18 KENGNI MOMO F. 05V092 2012
19 KOKOMO AYISSI B. 99Q108 2012
20 LASSIYE TCHUANI 05S244 2012
21 MEBE M’OBAH ALAIN 06V367 2012
22 NGOUFACK FRANCOISE 02S043 2012
23 NGUEBOU SIME ALEX 08V0928 2012
24 NYOBE LIKENG S. 09V050 2012
25 OUAMBO KAMDEM 04U4190 2012
26 TALE KALACHI H. 08V0909 2012
27 TCHOFFO FOKA S. 05V271 2012
28 TODOUOP FOTSO A. 04U173 2012
29 TSAGUE BILL PROCES 03U350 2012
30 MBEUTCHA TCHAGNA 05T137 2013
31 YEMILI FRANCIS 07V929 2013

DIPLOMES PHYSIQUE

1 GUEMKAM GHOMSI 98X384 2010
2 KAMTA MBOUBO G. 04S228 2010
3 MATONGO NKENNI 02Y181 2010
4 NGOH JEAN DANIEL 05Q055 2010
5 NIMPA LONKO J. 03Q3251 2010
6 PENKA MICHEL L. 08W1160 2010
7 TCHAMBAT ERIC DE L’OR 01Z351 2010
8 TEUMA MBEU MICHEL 00W055 2010
9 TICHOUK 03W343 2010
10 TIOGNING KUETI 02U064 2010
11 TSOBGNI FOZAP C. 00Z054 2010
12 ASSEMBE STEPHANE 00V145 2011
13 KAISSASSOU SAMUEL 01Q045 2011
14 KAMDOUM TAMO P. 01Y404 2011
15 MBIDA EPANE S. 05U083 2011
16 TAKONG RIDICK 03S314 2011
17 TCHAMABI CHRISTELLE 05W214 2011
18 TCHAWOU TCHUISSEU 05S183 2011
19 TEIKEU ASSATSE W. 04S257 2011
20 VANLIER NDAM G. 03R355 2011
21 ARETOUYAP ZAKARI 01Z272 2012
22 AWOULOU-ANGOTCHOU 04U209 2012
23 BESSALA SEBASTIEN 05T296 2012
25 ENEME EYA’AMA O. 04Y407 2012
26 FOTSO NGUEMO T. 09W1335 2012
27 ISSOKOLO REMI JEAN 09W1271 2012
28 KAMGUEM KAMDEM 10W1550 2012
29 KENGNE MERLIN-J. 05X155 2012
30 KOUGANG GUY ROSTAND 04X337 2012
31 MBIDA NYADA P. 04W233 2012
32 MBILLE SERGE R. 04X233 2012
33 MBOSSI EDDY F. 05Y130 2012
34 MEKON POAMB GISLAIN 03Y182 2012
35 MESSANGA ETOUNDI 07W523 2012
36 POWANWE SADRACK 07W813 2012
37 SIEPOWO PAUL 06W807 2012
38 TAGWO HIPOLYTE 10W1553 2012
39 TENKEU GUIDERIN 06W572 2012
40 TOKOUE NGATCHA D. 10W1543 2012
41 TOWA ZITA PRUDENCE 04S259 2012
42 TSAPLA FOTSA R. 06W593 2012
43 ANAGUE TABEJIEU 08W0025 2013
44 BANSI KAMDEM C. 05W177 2013
45 BEKONO BORIS D. 09W1303 2013
46 BOUBA KOUNAI 03S129 2013
47 DJEUTCHA YVES L. 08W0120 2013
48 DJIELEU TCHOUAKOY 05S370 2013
49 DJIHA TCHAPTCHET 07Z177 2013
50 DOGMO ERIC-D. 08W0144 2013
51 DONGMO TSOPGUE 11W1380 2013
52 FOKOU KENFACK W. 10W1511 2013
53 GNINZANLONG G. 06W190 2013
54 KAMTE TCHETCHOUA 10W1548 2013
55 KENFACK LONTSI S. 04U226 2013
56 KEPNANG PEBEU M. 10W1537 2013
57 KOUMENE TAFFO G. 07W390 2013
58 LADO HUGUES 08W0286 2013
59 MBA FOLEFACK S. 08W0306 2013
60 MBIDA MBEMBES 07W486 2013
61 MBIEDA NGOMENI 11W1346 2013
62 MBIEDA PETMEGNI 11W1345 2013
63 MBOGNING TINWA 09W1264 2013
65 MFONJE YOUNCHAOU 05T240 2013
66 MOMO TONFACK C. 07W549 2013
67 MOUADJE MOUADJE J. 07W553 2013
68 MOUICHE NSANGOU 08W0368 2013
69 NDE KENGNE J.B. 07W597 2013
70 NDJOMATCHOUA T. 10W1506 2013
71 NGANGOUM KEOU 04T241 2013
72 NGOUNGUE STEPHANE 07W672 2013
73 NGUIYA PASSI NEO 07W693 2013
74 NKETDA NDOUNKEU 05W169 2013
75 NZOGNE LOUIS 07Z148 2013
76 OUMAROU DOKO R. 00Q108 2013
77 PAUL NDY VON KLUDE 96S567 2013
78 SEUTCHE NDIZE J.C. 09W1308 2013
79 SIMO KAMGA G. 11W1332 2013
80 TANGWA GENESIS 03R319 2013
81 TCHAKUI MURIELLE 08W0862 2013
82 TEYOU NGOUPO A. 06W576 2013
83 TIASOP PENKA D. 09V025 2013
84 TOGNANB MBENDOU 05Q245 2013
85 TSHAPDA TCHIKANKOU 05W093 2013
86 WADOP NGOUONGO Y. 07W005 2013
87 YANDJIMAIN JUSTINE 05Q039 2013

DIPLOMES SCIENCES DE LA TERRE ET DE L’UNIVERS

1 MEKOUKAM FEUZING 03W508 2010
2 BELLA NSONO BRUNO 00V190 2011
3 BI MIRIAM FLORA 07S412 2011
4 FEUWO NICODEME 04S268 2011
5 GBETKOM MOULIOM 04X268 2011
6 KAMGUIA WOGUIA 03W166 2011
7 MAMOUDA ALIOU 08X1011 2011
8 MBONGKO ROLAND N. 08X1028 2011
9 NDZANA GEORGES M. 05Q211 2011
10 NGAMY KAMWA A. 05T073 2011
12 NOUDJA TERTURIN 08X1046 2011
13 PEPOGO MAN-MVELE 05Q341 2011
14 TAPON NSANDAMOUN 04V277 2011
15 TCHEPGANG KOUAYEP 03U327 2011
16 TOUOMO-SIME T. 03R349 2011
17 TSAAC SWIIFFA F. 05Y345 2011
18 BISSAYA ROGER 01W297 2012
19 DU-NKO MMBI ABENG 08X1029 2012
20 KEMAYOU TCHAMAKO 06X114 2012
21 KOAH NA LEBOGO S. 05T182 2012
22 KUNDU OKIA MUKETE 09X0803 2012
23 KUNYUKUBONDO F. 02Q150 2012
24 LEKANE DOFA MEJI 06X127 2012
25 MADI BOUKAR 05U382 2012
26 MBIH PAUL KEMENG 04X344 2012
27 NANA NDOUNWO B. 04X272 2012
28 NEBA ADRIAN F. 05S424 2012
29 NEBA CYRIL CHENWY 05S423 2012
30 NTEUGA NJIKE S. 04X275 2012
31 NYASSA OHANDJA H. 01Y084 2012
32 OSSENDE OWONA C. 04X557 2012
33 PIIH SOLANGE L. 06X281 2012
34 SHU DONALUS A. 05S381 2012
35 SOP FODOUNG R. 06X249 2012
36 TSINKOU FOTSING R. 06X275 2012
37 YUGYE JULES ALEX 06X281 2012
38 ASSOMO NGONO S. 08X0728 2013
39 ELIZABETH ZOCPE 05S139 2013
40 EYONG NGAYIHI J.B. 07Q289 2013
41 HAMADOU BELLO 06X100 2013
42 KAMGA BAIS LOUIS 07X122 2013
43 KEMENI YOSSA BITA 07X121 2013
44 KETCHAYA YANICK B. 07X130 2013
45 LINDJECK MARTHE 06X130 2013
46 LISSOUCK CATHERINE 07X150 2013
47 MAGNEKOU TAKAMTE 07X153 2013
48 MBANGA NYOBE JULES 03U169 2013
49 NGAMI PLASTINI F. 04W273 2013
50 NGO MANDENG F. 06X194 2013
52 NGUIMATSIA DONGMO 07X236 2013
53 NGUIMBOUS R. 07R661 2013
54 NJE JOSEPH ERIC 06Q618 2013
55 NKEPGUEP YETEDJE 07Q731 2013
56 OBOH ERIC MICAISE 97Y290 2013
57 WAMOU SIRIL CHARLY 03Q357 2013

DIPLOMES MASTER PROFESSIONNEL BIOLOGIE DES ORGANISMES VEGETAUX

1 MENGUE AMYE 02R139 2011
2 TAGNE NGOUANOM 02R026 2011
3 BETIA JOEL 01W055 2012
4 CHEWOU NOUNEBA 04U114 2012
5 FOTSA TIWA JUSTINE 06S064 2012
6 JEAN TAKOR ENOW 08S0749 2012
7 LIMALA II ETIENNE 05T368 2012
8 LUM GERALDINE 03S110 2012
9 MBA FOSSO GUY 04S118 2012
10 MBAH VIOLETTE T. 03Q168 2012
11 MBENMOUN MBOUOUMBOUO 04V118 2012
12 METEUNOU TCHINDA 04X119 2012
13 NDJIKI BIAKAP G. 05V106 2012
14 NGO BATA M. 08S0711 2012
15 NGUEPJOP JOEL 06S131 2012
16 NGUETNAMOUN Z. 08S0773 2012
17 TABI ECKEBIL PAULE 04Q044 2012
18 TANGA JEAN MARIE 01Y049 2012
19 TONDI MAKEMBE V. 04Z123 2012
20 YAKA BANAKEM H. 02R031 2012
21 YEMDOUNG TCHINDA 98B024 2012
22 AMOUGUI OUAMVENE 05S131 2013
23 ASABAIMBI DEH NJI 09S1171 2013
24 DOMKAM TEGUIA E. 04W370 2013
26 FOMOU NYAMSI G. 07R288 2013
27 KANA KITEU HERVE 05T199 2013
28 KWEDI LITOPE J. 06S083 2013
29 MBA JEAN ELMITH 01R103 2013
30 MBEZELE EBIE J. 10S1036 2013
31 MBIH SYLVIA NANGE 03S175 2013
32 MEDZEME ENGAMA 98S149 2013
33 MOUNPEN DAOUDA 07S148 2013
34 NDYA IDRISS GALI 10S1064 2013
35 NGOUTANE KOUOTOU 06S128 2013
36 NKE ONGUENE C. 06S137 2013
37 ONANE NA CHRISTAN 02U152 2013
38 TCHANA TCHONKUI 04V123 2013
39 TCHINKOU EMMANUEL 10S1049 2013
40 TENE KUETCHE H. 07S360 2013
41 YVONNE KIKI N. 09S1169 2013

LIST OF SIGNED AND AVAILABLE DIPLOMAS OF STUDENTS OF THE FACULTY OF SCIENCE OF THE UNIVERSITY OF YAOUNDE I

Version Français (French)

Give a Comment