application file for scholarship offer / dossier de demande de bourse

Final Results of corps of Civil Engineering officials into public service 2015, of 20 and 21 December 2014 session: Public Service staff recruitment Cameroon MINFOPRA

REPUBLIC OF CAMEROON
PEACE – WORK – FATHERLAND
MINFOPRA
********
20 March 2015

Vu la Constitution
Vu 1e décret n°75/768 du 18 décembre 1975 portant Statut Particulier du corps des fonctionnaires d’Active des Douanes; Customs exam results Cameroon 2015; Results of 10 Technical Officers of Civil Engineering;
Vu le décret n°94/199 du 7 octobre 1994 portant Statut Ge’néral de la Fonction Publique de l’Etat, modifié et complété par le décret n°2ooo/287 du 12 octobre 2000
Vu le décret n° 2011/408 du 09 décembre 2011 portant organisation du Gouvernement
Vu le décret n° 2011/41o du ogdécembre 2011 portant formation du Gouvernement
Vu 1e de’cret n°2012/537 du 19 novembre 2012 portant organisation du Ministére de la Fonction
Publique et de la Réforrne Administrative Results of Agricultural Agents of Rural Engineering Techniques Cameroon, Results of 10 Technical Officers of Civil Engineering. Results of 10 Cadastre Technical Officers.
Vu 1e décret n°2ooo/696/PM du 13 septembre 2000 fixant le Regime Général des Concours Administratifs
Vu l’arréte’ n° 006524/MINFOPRA du 27 octobre 2014. portant Ouverture d’un concours direct pour 16
Vu recrutement de deux cent vingt-cinq (225) personnels dans les corps des fonctionnaires de la 3″“
Productlon Rurale (Agriculture et Génie Rural), session de 2014..

MINISTER OF PUBLIC SERVICE AND ADMINISTRATIVE REFORM. 

ORDER
Article 1 : This present order contains publication of final results of 20 and 21 December 2014 for the direct recruitment of personnel into the corps of Civil Engineering officials / staff, for 2014 session. ( Public Service staff recruitment Cameroon )

Article 2: Are subject to the skills and requirements for the admission in Civil Service of the State, declared definitively allowed for the direct competition of 20 and 21 December 2014 for the direct recruitment of personnel into the corps of Civil Engineering officials / staff, for 2014 session, the candidates names appear below, ranked in order of merit:

1- ARCHITECTES

N° Matricule Noms et Prénoms
1. ARCHCM SOKENG FEUYEM HORCEL
2. ARCHo1 NKEMAIGNI NATHALIE SANDRINE
3. ARCHOS CHENDJOU SOH STEW CORNEILLE

2- INGENIEURS DU GENIE CIVIL

N° Matriculo Noms at Prénoms
1. IGCOOTS NGAH ET EME BELIBI ENGELBERT
2. IGCOOM WANDJI ZOUMB PATRICK ARNAUD
3. IGCoo12 ONGBWA ONGBWA MAX-KEVIN PRIVAT
4. lGCOOSQ YONTA AURELIEN
5. IGCOOSI TAKOUTSING ROMEO HERVE
6. IGCOOSO BAKAIYANG LEMANKREO
7. IGCOOOZ BIKAY JEAN
8. IGCOOGG TCHONANG KAPNANG JOEL
9. IGCoo82 ZOUROUMBA MADI MALAI ARNOLD
10. IGCOOG6 ASSENG ASSENG DOMINIQUE SERAPHIN
11. IGCoo89 DIKWA MICHAEL
12. IGCOOBO WAN YAOULA
13. IGCOOIG ZANGA ZAMBO MICHEL GHISLAIN
14. IGCoo91 BOUYOGO MBANG ERIC CHRISTIAN
15. IGCoo70 JING MAXWELL ATANGA
16. 1600008 ETOGO ETOGO CAROL JEAN CARMEL
17. IGCOOO3 MBOMA HERVE
18. IGCOO78 KUISSU MELAJIE ADELE
19. IGCOO18 ATSINA OLEMBA CHRISTELLE
20. IGCoo28 NSANG BAYONG ISACAR
21. IGCOOS7 SEDJIA NKOMBA CEDRIC
22. IGCOO40 NGOM PAULINE MICHELE
23. IGCOO79 MALANG DESIRE
24. IGCoo85 MOHAMADOU FADIMA
25. IGCoo29 BEZEJOUH DOMINIC ALEMANJI

LISTE D’ATTENTE / WAITING LIST

N° Matricule Noms et Prénoms
1. IGCOOS2 MPECK JEAN EMILE
2. IGCoo95 NGO MBOCK THERESE CHRISTELLE
3. IGCOOB4 DANRA DJONKAMLA JOSEPH
4. IGCOO72 MOHAMADOU AOUALOU
5. IGCoo53 FINKE NYA FABRICE

3- INGENIEURS DES TRAVAUX DU GENIB CIVIL

N° Matricule Noms et Prénoms
1. ITGC14O LONTSI KUETE DESIRE
2. ITGCo65 KOAGNE TAMBA CHAMBERLIN
3. ITGCo78 ESSIMBI TIPANE ANGE GABIN
4. ITGC112 MBIA AYI AYMARD
5. ITGCI49 NGONO MARTIN CHARLY
6. ITGC122 MBOUGOUM MANGWA FELIX
7. ITGCo77 NDONGO NDONGO ANDRE
8. ITGC117 MUTAH AGHA NWING GERALD
9. ITGCOQQ KOUMEGOUE BERTIN
10. ITGC107 NGUEGMO FRANCIS
11. ITGCo34 SAPELBA NICOLAS
12. ITGCOI’I WAMBA FETCHING JACQUE AIME
13. ITGCO73 EKOTTO RAOUL ARNAUD
14. ITGC138 TISSIBE JACQUES BERNARD
15. ITGCo93 LOUABALBE NGOKO LUCIEN
16. ITGCOQO MOUTLEN FABRICE KEVIN
17. ITGCO49 NDOZENG NDANGA FREDERIC
18. ITGCO’IS NGO PEM VIRGINIE PETRONILLE
19. ITGC101 TAKEH CYNTHIA SHUYIKA
20. ITGC125 SADJO ne le 25/01/1981 A GABAN

LISTE D’ATTENTE / WAITING LIST

N° Matricule Noms et Prénoms
1, ITGC110 SALANG PANGOP MERIMEE
2. ITGC161 OUMAROU SANDA MAMOUDOU
3. ITGCo24 URIELLE PERRINE NDOUGA
4. ITGC104 FRANCIS CHIA NGAM
5. ITGC123 YANAVA JEAN CLAUDE
6. IT60038 WOUETCHOUA SOUOB CEVERIN
7. ITGCo80 TARDINI FONDZEYUF DZERNJO
8. ITGCo42 NKAM RODRIGUE PROTAIS
9. ITGC162 DAKWE MBOLGA
10. ITGCO11 ZE OBAM PAMELA

4- TECHNICIENS PRINCIPAUX DU GENIE CIVIL

N° Matricule Moms et Prénoms
1. TPGC135 NGALEU TIERRA SYMPHOR
2. TPGC126 BUKUKA BETRAND AFANYU
3. TPGCO72 TALOM FERNAND MARTIAL
4. TPGCZ3O PENE NGUELIE DELPHINE
5. TPGC194 TUFOIN GILBERT NYINGCHUO
6. TPGCOS3 TAKANG DAVID TAKANG
7. TPGC101 SYLVERE NGO TCHONDOU GHISLAIN DESIRE
8. TPGC140 TONYE EYODI LUCIEN VIVIEN
9. TPGC125 IKWEBE TENNYSON FON
10. TPGCOSG MGBANI JEAN DIDIER
11. TPGCZZS ESELE ELIVE EFOKOA
12. TPGC106 MEKUMBA LIONEL OBASE
13. TPGC175 NGORAN ARISTIDE TEHTINNYUY
14. TPGCOOB ONGUENE ARNAUD RODRIGUE
15. TPGC178 MBONDO ARNOLD THOMAS
16. TPGC183 GBETNKOM NOUHOU
17. TPGC132 MBA’A GASTON COLLINS
18. TPGC155 NOMO FRANCOIS ROMIAL
19. TPGC137 MENZUH MINDJAMISSI DAW CHRISLAIN
20. TPGC104 MBA FOPA PHILIPPIN
21. TPGCO11 NGWAKA BET EN MARTINE FLORE LA VICTOIRE
22. 11360084 NKOUND MANGUE GUERRY MARTIAL
23. TPGC185 BILO’O CEDRIC LAFLEUR
24. TPGCOO2 DJONWE TAIWE DIEUDONNE
25. TPGCOO1 ABALI ELI

LISTE D’ATTENTE /WAITING LIST

N° Matricule Noms et Prénoms
1. TP60191 NDONGO MARTIN
2. TP60161 LIDA WETE CHRISTIAN ANATOLE
3. TPGC108 TIENTCHEU MBODA ARISTIDE
4. TPGC102 KOKAM BASSI FRANCOISE GAELLE
5 TP60199 KENNE BATJE RAYMOND
6. TP60093 TARSIWAN CAROL MOKI
7. TP60056 MATSINZUE POTCHOUEKO RICCA
8. TP60082 NOUOBIS TOTOUOM FRANK ALBERTO
9. TP60024 ESSONGWA GEORGE
10. TP60033 OBEN LINDA OFUDEM

5- TECHNICIENS DU GENIE CIVIL

N° Matricule Noms et Prénoms
1. T600038 EGOULI EGOULI JACOB HONORE
2. T600014 KAMDEM JEAN MARIE
3. T600066 FOUDA MARTIN YANNICK
4. T600099 KAHKEUH KODJO
5. T600127 ENOHMBEY CHUBISONG MOSES
6. T600109 KOM FOGAN GANDHI
7. T600029 BONABE- PAUL
8. T600093 ATONKOUMOU DONGMO CHATRIAN
9. T600051 ETOUNDI SIMEON PARFAIT
10. T600091 AMBASSA PROTAIS
11. T600028 EBONGAKAME EPHRAIM ETONE
12. T600083 JIONANG NGNINTEDEM FRANCK
13. T600033 CEPHIA GULLIANO HERVES
14. T600090 KAMBEM ROMARIC
15. T600107 KOAGNE JULES BERTRAND
16. T600064 FAMKAM VALERI EDOUARDOS
17. T600117 DJIMKEP RUSSEL
18. T600052 BAWE LEONARD
19. T600003 ENOW AYUK CYRIL
20. T600035 DAKTOU STEPHANE
21. T600005 DZANGUE KOUGANG ZACHEE
22. T600102 AYOMBA DIDIER
23. T600111 BOUKEL SERGE LANCELOT
24. T600079 RIFEM NSOKIVEN LESLIE
25. T600087 EBANGHA ELIAS EBABGHA
26. T600113 ELOUNDOU VICTOR RODRIQUE
27. T600120 BESSALA BIBIANE MARGUERITE
28. T600077 DZOU DZOU PASCAL BAYLON
29. T600027 DIANGHA CULVISE NKAIN
30. T600026 DOM DOMINIC FOYA
31. T600114 ENGOULOU MEZO’O
32. T600004 EBUA DAMIAN ACHUO
33. T600045 KUNJU JOSEPH ATEMNKENG
34. T660046 LUKONG ELVIS NJONG
35. T660063 EKWALLA NGONDY CLEMENT DEVALOIS
36. T660089 TEKEH JOSHUA BAFON
37. T660010 ATANGNMCHO ELVIS CHE
38. T660084 JUVET YUHBUIN SAMBA
39. T660103 BIKEI Bl NDJOCK PHILIPPE DUMONT
40. T660025 NGAM PHILEMON FUKUO
41. T660067 RUHU-ULLAH FOMONYUY
42. T660040 FORKANGZE LUDRICK NGULEZITEDEM
43. T660098 FRANKLIN AKATEH ATABONG
44. T660070 BITOMO GHISLAINE PATRICIA
45. T660055 ETHE NKOM ANDRE LE SAGE
46. T660061 BINDJEME JEPHTE
47 T660017 EHOUGUE JULIEN JOEL
48. T660105 DILANGUE ELONG WES
49. T660122 AGBOR NAPOLEON AYUK
50. T660076 AMOUGOU NKOGO HENRI JOEL
51. T660126 NLOKA SONGUE EVEZO’O JUNIOR
52. T660100 MASODA JEAN JACQUES
53. T660015 KOUND CLEMENT DESIRE
54. TGCoo85 SOLEFACK WAMBA GHYSLAIN MAURICE
55. T660031 MBOBA TCHOUMI ERIC

LIST D’ATTENTE / WAITING LIST

N° Matricula Moms at Prénoms
1. T660023 KADZE FREDERIC
2. T660101 KUATE TALLA SERGES
3. T660129 NJUH NGHA
4. T660009 GWET H GWETH COLLINS
5. T660013 AGBOR JOSEPH AYUK
6. T660110 EDOA MVE CHRISTIAN
7. T660047 MANDENGUE BILE CHARLES

6- TECHNICIENS PRINCIPAUX D’URBANISME

N° Matricule Moms at Prénoms
1. 1oTPUo8 BATONO MBOENE LOUIS HERBERT
2, 1oTPU11 GODOFY EBANDE ENDUM
3. 1oTPUo5 KOUDJOU TALLA CARINE LAURE
4. 1oTPUo4 TCHOFFO PAUL BAYARD
5. 1oTPU10 HARRISON MEKANG KICHA
6. 1oTPUo7 KINDZEKA PETER LANSO
7. 1oTPUo1 BAKILIS BAKILIS AURELIEN
8. 1oTPUo6 MANTOH VANESSA FORKU
9. 1oTPUo2 MBEKENYUI CARINE YANGEH
10. 1oTPUo3 NFORBRI RENE NGWASIRI

LISTE D’ATTENTE / WAITING LIST

N° Matricule Moms at Prénoms
1. 1oTPUo9 MOYO TAGNE GEORGES PYTHAGORE

7- TECHNICIENS D’URBANISME

N° Matricule Noms at Prénoms
1. 1oTURo1 AMASSOUMOU FIDELE
2. 1OTURo6 TANGU PAMELA TENGUNG
3. 1oTURo5 ONANA KOUNOU JEAN PIERRE
4. 1oTURo2 FELICIA NJWENG NDONG
5. 1OTURo4 MBOSSO ZANGUE RAMELINE SOLANGE
6. 1oTURo3 BEZEJOUH ROLAND ACHA

 

This order will be published wherever necessary.

Final results of corps of Civil Engineering officials into public service 2015, of 20 and 21 December 2014 session: Public Service staff recruitment Cameroon MINFOPRA

Version Français (French)

Give a Comment