Constitution camerounaise de 1972, 1961, 1960, 1996, 2008

Additif Results of ( DSEP Results ) National Higher Diploma Examination Professional Studies (DSEP) Session of June-July 2014

Republic of Cameroon
Peace-Work-Fatherland
National Committee for the Organization
of National Exams and Competitive
Entrance Examinations (CNOENC)

COMMUNIQUE  14  00490 MINESUP/CNOENC DU 12 DEC 2014

PUBLICATION OF RESULTS FOR THE AMENDMENTS OF REVIEW of National Higher Diploma in Professional Studies (DSEP Results) Session  of June – Jully 2014 (Additif).

THE MINISTER OF HIGHER EDUCATION :

Candidates whose names follow are declared definitively admited, by specialty and by order of merit, to
the National Higher Diploma Examination Professional Studies(DSEP ResultsSession of June-July 2014

 Speciality / Option: BANK / BAN QUE

N° Matricule NAME & SURNAME Results
1. 13BA00026  BIDJOH MBOE EliSETTE VALERIE Passable
2.  14B00546  BABATA MARTIN ROMUALD Passable

SpECILALITY / Option: MECHANIC FABRICATION / FABRICATION MECANIQUE

 Matricule NAME & SURNAME Results

3.  13FAM0005  EKOBO JEAN BERTRAND  Passable
4. 14FM0108 NDZONPI TEMENA AUGUSTIN ULRICH  Passable

 Speciality / Option: FINANCE-COMPTABILITE

 Matricule NAME & SURNAME Results

5. 12FIC0135 FOTSO MANU FLORE Passable
6. 14FIC0031 BOUCHENG L10NNELLE DJOUBOU Passable
7. 12FIC0265 NGASSA YOUMBI FRANK YVAN Passable
8. 11FIC0152 TCHOUAKEN GABIN. Passable
9. 12FIC0247 DJAKARIYAOU DJALLO Passable
10. 13FIC0117 TATUEBOU JEAN PIERRE Passable
11. 11FIC0170 BIVEE NLAM ROSELINE MELAINE Passable
12. 13FIC0123 TCHOKOTHETCHOKOMENIOMER Passable
13. 13FIC0077 KAMENI NOUNENDOUI SERGE Passable
14. 13FICOO07 KAMENI FANIEU MARIE LUMIERE Passable
15. 13FIC0124 TCHOUGOUA GABAIN BEAUDELAIRE BRICE Passable
16. 14FIC0051 ADOUEME OSSOKA HARMEL Passable
17. 13FIC0157 lIKAK IPOUCK ACHILLE FELIX Passable
18. 13FIC00154 EBAMBA EBANGUE BERTHE L1L1ANNE Passable
19. 14FIC0028 KUEDA KENGNE ARMEL MISTRAL Passable

 Speciality / Option: FRANCAIS

 Matricule NAME & SURNAME Results

21. 14FR0004 YAMNGOET MOUNCHAROU ALVINE MIREILLE Assez Bien
20. 13FR0005 MEGNE JUDITH  Assez Bien
22. 14FR0008 KENNE LAMBOU ELVIS  Passable

 Speciality / Option: GENIE INFORMATIQUE

 Matricule NAME & SURNAME Results

23. 14GI0008 LEUNKEU NANA GATIEN LANDRY Assez Bien
24. 14GI0024 NTSEUKWA WANDJI GAELLE Passable
25. 14GI0019 KOUEMOU SATCHOUK ALBERT JULIO Passable
26. 14GI0012 MBIADOUN CEDRIC LEONEL Passable

 Speciality / Option: IMAGERIE MEDICAL

 Matricule NAME & SURNAME Results

27. 141MOOOS TCHAKOUMI KEMMI LAURA Assez Bien

 Speciality / Option: MARKETING COMMERCE VENTE

 Matricule NAME & SURNAME Results

28. 14MCV0023 MEGNE KAMGA CORINNE OLGA Passable
29. 14MCV0029 MBEBO MIRELA LESLIE Passable
30. 14MCV0014 WOCHE BOUODA VANELLE KEVINE Passable
31. 12MCV0097 MILLA MAYOA FABRICE ACHILLE Passable

 Speciality / Option: MATHEMATIQUES

 Matricule NAME & SURNAME Results

32. 13MA0003 NGALAMO MOUKAM YIENOU CYRIL  Passable

Speciality / Option: MECANIQUE AUTOMOBILE

 Matricule NAME & SURNAME Results

33. 14MECA0003  NDOKO NDOKO THIERY Passable

Speciality / Option: RESSOURCES HUMAINES

 Matricule NAME & SURNAME Results

34. 13RH0150  ASTA DAMA LINDA Passable

Speciality / Option: SAGE FEMME

 Matricule NAME & SURNAME Results

35. 14SF0012 METEGANG FOUEJIO SAURELLE Assez Bien

Speciality / Option: SOINS INFIRMIERS

 Matricule NAME & SURNAME Results

 36. 14SI0162 NIESSON MADONFOUET JACKIE NOEL Assez Bien
37. 14SI0025 MAGNE-TCHEGNETSE DANIELLE Assez Bien
38. 14SI0068 NNOUBISSAY ESSOMBE MARIE BERNADETTE Assez Bien
39. 14S10017 KAMTA NGASSAM ERIC Assez Bien
40. 14SI0110 MAMOUAFO TADZONG WINNIE Assez Bien
41. 13SI0015 TCHOUMI NGAHA ELODIE ROLANDE Passable

42. 12SI0142 NAMI NADEGE FLORE  Passable
43. 14SI0081 KALLA PIMI VERLOGE THECIE  Passable

Speciality / Option: TECHNIQUES DE LABORATOIRE MEDICAL

 Matricule NAME & SURNAME Results

44. 14TL0076 NTEP NGUEJEAN JACQUES Assez Bien
45. 14MLTOO01 TEUGOUM NGAMGA SANDRINE Assez Bien
46. 14TL0061 WETOMDIEU AUGUSTINE Assez Bien
47. 14TL0023 TCHOUWA JUGNA NANCY JOVANIE Assez Bien
48. 12TL0075 MAKAM NGNETCHEU EDWIGE Passable
49. 313TL0036 POBOU JUNIASE TRYPHENE Passable
50. 1 14TL0036 NOUDO GOUANGNI DORIANE ELIONORE Passable
51. 12TL0058 NJOYA LlNJOUOM ALiMATOU Passable

 52. 14TL0021 KONGUE N’YOM KLOD LAVIE Passable
53. 14TL0068 DOPMO NOTUE BERTRAND MICHEL Passable
54. 313TLOO02 NJOUONKOU NSANGOU FAISSAL Passable

55. 313TL0029 NGOUNOU TAYO GESMINE GAELLE Passable

56. 12TL0076 MESSINA CLAUDINE Passable

57. 13TL0027 NGADIN JOSIANE CHRISTELLE  Passable

Speciality / Option: TELECOMMUNICATIONS ET RESEAUX

 Matricule NAME & SURNAME Results

58 14EN0080 DJEUTIO TSAGUE FRANKLIN Assez Bien
59. 14TR0150 DZOGNIG TCHIFFO MARIE VANESSA Assez Bien
60. 14TR0058 KAMGANG TAMNET VALERE Assez Bien
61. 14TR0147 POUTCHEU TOUMAHA CARINE Assez Bien
62. 14TR0230 PlANTA NGNINTEDEM CARLOS Assez Bien
63. 14TR0114 FOMENA KENNE GISELE LAURE Assez Bien
64. 14TR0081 MAGNENGOU ANTOINETTE Assez Bien
65. 14TR0194 FOTSING TATSINGOUM YVES JOFFERSON Assez Bien
66. 14TR0118 BAYIHA NOUBA IVAN JERRY Passable
67. 14TR0169 MAFFO KAMDOUM JOËLLE GLADYS Passable
68. 14TR0198 NLEND GILBERT JUNIOR Passable
69. 14TR0272 SITAMZE TAMBOU ULRICH Passable
70. 14TR0210 WAMBA FOTSO CEDRIC RODOLPHE Passable
71. 14TR0253 BEKA MBANG GEBEILLE PATRICK Passable
72. 14TROO84 KAMWA YVES AUGUSTIN Passable
73. 14EN0078 NKONTCHA ARNOLD GHISLAIN Passable
74. 13TR0163 OBAMA GUYLAINE JOSIANE Passable
75. 14TR0038 KENGNE YANNICK HILAIRE Passable
76. 14TR0149 NTSAMA JUNIOR RUDIARD Passable
77. 14TR0187 KOUAYEP ARISTIDE GAËLLE Passable
78. 13TR0122 TEPONGUE KENTSA PHIDIAS Passable
79. 14TR0032 MULEM DIANE AUDREY Passable
80. 14TR0161 MASSANGO ENGOME YVETTE RAïSSA Passable
81. 12TR0230 KOFFY SOSSO JEAN FREDERIC. Passable
82. 14TR0129 KUATE HERVE LOIC Passable
83. 14TR0183 NGOUEMOU MBOUWE AURELIEN Passable
84. 14TR0045 BITTING HERVE ROSSEL . Passable
85. 14TR0100 BATOUMANA EBALA MARIUS FERNAND Passable
86. 14TR0071 FODOUOP FOKA SEDRIC Passable
87. 14TR0157 FOTSO WAFO YOUOVOP GABRIEL Passable
88. 13TR0139 CLAUDEL GHOMSI PACOM Passable
89. 14TR0216 KAMGOUE MERLIN Passable

90. 14TR0273 MENGA KOUEBOU SYLVAIN ROMANIC  Passable
91. 12TR0245 NGAYAP DANIEL Passable
92. 11TR0301 SAPOUMA EMBOLO MARL YSE BABETTE  Passable
93. 11TR0506 FOUTE NDE Passable

Speciality / Option: TELECOMMUNICATIONS ET RESEAUX

 Matricule NAME & SURNAME Results

94. 14TR0201 EKOSSO MOUKODI EDWIGE VIRGINIE Passable
95. 14TR0195 NGUEBOU TCHOUCKZIN LIONEL RICHY Passable
96. 14TR0204 NKENDO TOUNDJI ELVIRE AMELIE Passable
97. 14TR0066 BISSE MARGUERITE MARINA Passable
98. 14TR0159 TCHOUANGA MWEMEYI WILLIAMS Passable
99. 12TR0311 AKERE MABEL FOMUGWE Passable
100. 14TR0245 ZIEM A MOUGNOL ARTHUR MANFRED Passable

Speciality / Option: TRAVAUX PUBLICS

 Matricule NAME & SURNAME Results

101. 14TP0089 DJUPSA EDIT  KAMEL Passable
102. 14TP0083 ZOGANG JUSTIN Passable
103. 14TP0078 KWEKEU NGAHA STEVE GIRESS Passable

Version Français (French)

Give a Comment