application file for scholarship offer / dossier de demande de bourse

Results of Livestock and Maritime Fishing and Animal Industries civils servants 2015 concours, 2014 session Cameroon: successful candidates in the written parts of the direct competitive examination of 27th and 28th December 2014 to recruit personnel into the corps of Livestock and Maritime Fishing and Animal Industries civils servants, 2014 session.

REPUBLIC OF CAMEROON
PEACE – WORK – FATHERLAND
MINFOPRA
MINISTRY OF PUBLIC SERVICE
********
18 March 2015

COMMUNIQUE _D1/35/107 MINFOPRA/SG/DDRHE/SDC

THE MINISTER OF PUBLIC SERVICE AND ADMINISTRATIVE REFORM ANNOUNCES.

The following candidates, placed in alphabetic order, are hereby declared successful in the written parts of the direct competitive examination of 27th and 28th December 2014 to recruit personnel into the corps of  Livestock and Maritime Fishing and Animal Industries civils servants, 2014 session. Results of Results of Livestock and Maritime Fishing and Animal Industries civils servants .
They are:

click here for the final results of 105 livestock and maritime fishing

1- Livestock and Maritime Fishing

A- DOCTEURS VETERINAIRES

N° Matricule Noms et Prénoms
1. DVET011 AISSATOU DIDDI
2. DVEToo2 FOTSING FOMELLA FLORENT
3. DVETOOQ HOUNGUE MGBATOU AIME SERGE
4. DVETOO7 MODJO KAMDEM EMMANUELLE LINDA
5. DVETOOB NSADZETSEN JULIANA NDZEVER
6. DVETo14 NYAT NDJAYO CHEVALIER
7. DVETo18 SODWE MBRAOUGUE
8. DVETO15 TALBA YOUSSOUFA DAIROU
9. DVETOOS TCHAMBA KOMBOU ELEONORE MAGLOIRE
10. DVETO10 YONGUE CEDRIC

B- INFIRMIERS VETERINAIRES

N° Matricule Noms et Prénoms
1. IVETO46 ABOUMA MEKE ANNIE FLORE
2. lVETo8O ACHATAP CHRISANTUS
3. IVET116 AKOUO SUZIE
4. IVET137 AMADOU GUIDO
5. IVET25O AMBASSA MARTIN XAVIER
e. IVET253 AMBONO NDJOKO THOMAS BERTRAND MARTIN
7. IVETO85 AMlNATOU ABOUBAKAR
8. IVET107 AWAMBENG THEOPHILE NGWA
9. IVETo50 BIKA JEAN LAVENIR
10. IVETo22 CHANTAL NWAJENGOH
11. IVET213 FOGUIET TSABOU ACHILLE
12. IVET167 GADOU MGBAH SERGE
13. IVETo67 HINANDI PHILEMON épouse NADOUROU
14. lVETO70 IDA MARYAM
15. IVET189 MADIKAOU DJIBRILLA
16. IVET16O MANGA BEKONO GERMAINE
17. IVET226 MBARSOLA MISSOK PROSPER
18. IVET216 NDANGO NELSON G
19. IVET100 NGOME JOSEPH ASHU
20. IVET206 OUSMANE ATTI
21. IVETo90 PAWOU MOUNCHILI MARIATOU
22. IVET283 SALISSOU MOHAMAN
23. IVET182 SIKAAPIP YOUMBI GHISLAIN
24. IVET243 SOUHAIBOU
25. IVET207 TALATU MAIMUNA ALI
25. IVET220 TCHINDA KINDING CEDRIC MICHAEL

2- INDUSTRIES ANIMALES

A- INGENIEURS DES INDUSTRIES ANIMALES

N° Matricule Noms et Prénoms
1. 15llA54 ABEGA OWONA FRANCK STEVE LOIS
2. 15IIA23 ABOUBAKAR ARAMA
3. 15IIA1o ATANGANA ENGONGA MARCEL JOEL
4. 15IIA59_ BILOA DOROTHEE MARCELLE
5. 151IA43 ESSO ONDOA ANGELINE MARTINE
5. 15IIA32 ESSOME BANG GABEL
7. 15IIA21 EUPHRESIA BESONGTAKOR AGBOR
8. 15IIAo8 HAMADOU ADAMA LAMINOU
9. IBRAHIM KELLY ADAMU
10. KAGOU NDONFACK GUILLAUME RENE
11. 15llA27 KPOUWIE MARCEL FRANCIS
12. 15IIA45 MAKOBE FRANCIS EUDENE
13. 15IIA28 MAMAT ABOUKAR
14. 15IIA36 MEDJINANDJO MASSI JOSUE
15. 15IIAo9 MEKOUEBE MAURICE THESEE
16. 15llA25 NDONGO THIERRY DOUGLAS
17. 15IIAo1 NDZANA MEVO VIINCENT DE PAUL
18. 15lIA55 NGEUMO VIVETTE JACQUELINE
19. 15IIA62 NGWARH PERPETUA TUNCHA
20. 15IIA14 NJOSSU LASCONI STEPHANE
21. 15IIA33 RAWLINGS NDENE ESONG
22. 15lIA38 SOULEYMANOU ALOA
23. 15IIA18 TAJO DESIRE
24. 15IIA16 TCHIOFO KUEGOU FIDELIA
25. 15lIA17 VOUCAT NGOM RONALD BEBEY

B- INGENIEURS DES TRAVAUX DES INDUSTRIES ANIMALES

N° Matricule Noms et Prénoms
1. ITIAo60 AJEAGAH JUDE ITONYUEI
2. ITIAo26 AKAMBA YANNICK
3. ITIAo56 ATEM EDKLIN EGBE
4. ITIAo29 BELINGA SABADA LUOIS ROGER
5. ITIAo61 CHE DELPHINE BIH
6. ITIAo35 DJEGO FULBERT
7. ITIAo33 HASSANATOU AMINA
8. ITlAO42 HAWADAK ACHU CARL
9. ITIAOO6 LIMI ARIDOU
10. ITIAo48 NDJEBAYI PAUL LIONEL
11. ITIAo53 SANDJI STEPHANE GABRIEL
12. ITIAo37 SANGO MANDACK DANIEL NATHAN
13. ITIAo21 TANKENG TERENCE NGUAFACK
14. ITIAo45 TSAFONG JEATSE FRANKLAIN
15. ITIAoo1 ZEMEBOMA MAGLOIRE HIANICK

C – TECHNICIENS DES INDUSTRIES ANIMALES

N° Matricule Noms et Prénoms
1. TIANo83 ABANDA NDENGUE PIERRE DESIRE
2. TIANOQO ANGE SANDRINE YEBGA SIPORA
3. TIAN182 BABOGA NATACHA JEANNE MARCELLE
4. TIAN250 BAGOUNE DJOKOU YANNICK
5. TIAN195 BIKOUN ISMAEL
6. TIANo56 BINELI ACHILE FREDERIC
7. TIAN150 BOLO ACHILLE PARFAIT
8. TIANo60 BOYABE CHINZOUNE ROSE
9. TIAN124 DJEBBA CECILE
10. TIAN126 DJEUKOUA TOUNOU CHALESTINE LAURE
11. TIANo74 EBANJA JOSEPH EBWANGA
12. TIAN345 EKILI HONORINE ONDEH
13. TIANZ46 ENONJI FOUMANE ISMAEL
14. TIAN134 FOMEKOUN SONKWA FLORENT THIERRY
15. TIANo78 FOUCHIMI CHOMOU
16. TIAN108 FUABAH CHANSELYNE FONDI
17. TIAN414 HASSAN né le 29/06/1987 é NGAOUI/DJOHONG
18. TIAN301 KALEFACK SIMON PIERRE
19. TIAN291 KELLY NEH NGEPOPI
20. TIANOO1 LAM MENKREO
21. TIAN239 LONGLASSIUS MINKOUL CHRISTELLE
22. TIANo62 LOUL YANGDA CEDRIC STEPHANE
23. TIAN434 MAIRAMOU née le 22/10/1982 3 MORA
24. TIAN188 MAUME ALBERT NGANJE
25. TIAN415 MOHAMADOU AWAL
26. TIAN367 MOUHAMADOU SULEIMANO
27. TIAN206 MPATOUDOU ROSTAND MICHEL
28. TIAN372 NGEH LOVELYNE ATOCK
29. TIAN259 NG’ELLA BARBARA ANGELE
30. TIAN215 NGO NTOGUE FRANCOISE NATHALIE
31. TIAN107 NJAPNSIE CINQ MOHAMADOU
32. TIANo76 OSSONG ASSOUA NADEGE
33. TIAN145 OUMAROU né le 13/06/1983 é NGAOUBELA TIBATI
34. TIAN170 OUSMANE BIRI MOUSSA
35. TIAN431 SAVALAM SAMUEL
36. TIAN390 TAYIWOH NELSON NGONGHO
37. TIAN112 VOUKENG TIOGUE MERIME
38. TIAN169 ZILLY AVEBE ADALBERT

Candidates are requested to come along with their national identity card and acceptance slip, for the oral part of the examination at the National School of Administration and Magistracy ( ENAM ) Yaoundé the only examination centre on Saturday, march 21 2015 at 7 am prompt. Results of Livestock and Maritime Fishing and Animal Industries civils servants.

Results of Livestock and Maritime Fishing and Animal Industries civils servants 2015 concours, 2014 session Cameroon: successful candidates in the written parts of the direct competitive examination of 27th and 28th December 2014 to recruit personnel into the corps of  Livestock and Maritime Fishing and Animal Industries civils servants, 2014 session.

Version Français (French)

Give a Comment