minfopra cameroun recrutement 2019-2020

Results of the preselection CAPESA 2015 MINFOPRA Cameroon: of 31 March 2015, candidates for recruitment into CAPESA of student Engineers of Statistic Works ( ITS ) path “A” 2015 session.

REPUBLIC OF CAMEROON
PEACE – WORK – FATHERLAND
MINFOPRA
********
06 April 2015

Concerning the publication of Results of the pre-selection of candidates for recruitment into CAPESA of student Engineers of Statistic Works ( ITS ) path “A” 2015 session.

MINISTER OF PUBLIC SERVICE AND ADMINISTRATIVE REFORM. 

ORDER: Are admissible for the pre-selection test of 31 March 2015 for the entrance examination for recruitment of student Engineers of Statistic Works ( ITS ) path “A” 2015 session, the candidates names appear below, ranked in order of merit:

There are:

Results of the preselection CAPESA 2015 MINFOPRA Cameroon

N° Matricule Noms et Prénoms
1. ITSA119 TATHO TCHAKOUNANG PYGAL
2. ITSA181 TEIKEU JATSA JORDI ROLLS
3. ITSAo98 TSEBO CHOUELA MIKE COLLINS
4. ITSA149 KAMENI NDASSI LOIC
5. ITSAo57 NJIKI NJIPDI AUDE LAURIANE
6. ITSA182 AYIAGNIGNI MOHAMED ELKATIB
7. ITSA205 AZANGUE NOUMEDEM DUREL
8. ITSA411 KAMGAING TACHIM HERVE EMMANUEL
9. ITSAo60 KENGNE TAKAM BACHELARD
10. ITSA147 KOM SIMO HERVE WILFREID
11. ITSAo41 MOFFO LONTSI DILANE
12. ITSA167 NDE TAGOUKAM ARMEL
13. ITSA325 NGANDJUI LANKAK ANICET-LAFONTAINE
14. ITSA392 TINA DESIRE FREDERIC DIMITRI
15. ITSAo81 KOUAM FODJO JOEL AIME
16. ITSA133 ASSOBA PRINCESSE ERICA
17. ITSA‘IQS KOUATCHOUANG NANA CERAN
18. ITSAo28 MAFONO TCHAKAM INGRID ALIDA
19. ITSAo91 NJANJOUO BORIS HERMANN
20. ITSAO’I’O BELINGA JEAN-YVES FRANCK
21. ITSA286 KOLLO NTENGUE JUNIOR ROUSSEAU
22. ITSA132 DEMANOU HAPPI TONY
23. ITSA103 LONTSI CHRISKO JULES VIDAL
24. ITSA301 METAMBOU KEMGANG JAURES PRIMO LEOPOLDIN
25. ITSA184 MOULIOM NDAM ABDEL AZIZ
26. ITSA284 NJOMI TCHAKOUNTE BORIS KEVIN
27. ITSA277 NOUMEDEM DJIEUZEM BORIS DILANE
28. ITSAo23 TANKEU SOHAING TONJI LYNX
29. ITSAo68 TEKA MOMO DOROTHY TATIANA
30. ITSA302 NGA EDZANA BRICE FREDY
31. ITSA334 TOIDE ALAIN BERTIN
32. ITSAo59 BONDA KAMENI LUDOVIC GERAUD
33. ITSA285 DIDAH NGOULA BERTINO
34. ITSA137 KIAMPI KUEGOU GAEL
35. ITSAo22 MEGUIEKO PEZIEPE JOACHIM
36. ITSA295 TAKAM KENNE DURO KESSEL
37. ITSAo72 TCHOFFO TSAGUE EMERY CARDIN
38. ITSA407 WANDJIGARRINGO FRANK LEBLOND
39. ITSAo53 EYINGA BELINGA WILLY HERMANE
40. ITSAo17 ASSOA NGAH ARMAND
41. ITSA305 NANGA NGONO NOA JOEL MODESTE
42. ITSA355 NTECHE NOUVELLIN
43. ITSA216 BELL EPIPE RANSES LANDRY
44. ITSA215 DONGKENG DONGMEZA AURIEL
45. ITSA268 DZELAMONYUY ABDOU RAHAMAN
46. ITSA190 DJOKOM KENMOUE MICHELE
47. ITSAO36 DTANKOUO WOPIWO HUGUES CLEMENT
48. ITSA410 FEUKAM KOUHOUE FRANKLIN
49. ITSA267 FOFE TANH DONALD
50. ITSAo85 FOHOUE CHENDJOU LOIC STEVE
51. ITSA161 FOKA DJIMAFFO PATRICK
52. ITSA134 KONTCHOU VlANNEY
53. ITSA376 KOUGOUM ZOKO LANDRY JOEL
54. ITSA197 MAMWOUO FEUSSI LYNE MARCELLE
55. ITSA368 MASSOB DEZO SANDRA
56. ITSA125 MEKAM KAMSU HERMANN JUNIOR
57. ITSA214 MOULIOM HASSAN
58. ITSA366 MOYO ANGE ROSTAND
59. ITSA278 NANA NANA BRUCE WIFE
60. ITSA219 NDONTSOP CHETSONG JEAN CABREL EVRARD
61. ITSA352 NKWAMO KAMMOGNE BORIS AMPERE
62. ITSA327 TCHAHA TIENGWE FRANK HAROLD
63. ITSA172 TCHATCHOUA NGASSAM DONALD
64. ITSA230 TCHOUATCHA MISERICORDE
65. ITSA349 TONGWA MONOREAU LITTEDEM
66. ITSA364 TOUKAM EUGENIE RINELLE
67. ITSA206 YENDE NZIE MARIANA FANTA
68. ITSA387 ATANGANA ESSOMBA PHILIPPE NESTOR
69. ITSA393 BOMBA AYISSI JOSEPH-BERTRAND
70. ITSA288 ETEME CHRISTIAN IVAN
71. ITSA283 ESSOUMAN ELLAH HYACINTHE JORDANE
72. ITSA336 EBANDA ENAMBA GUY-ROGER
73. ITSA260 ONANA BASSANG’NA JEAN COLBERT
74. ITSA169 ANGOS AVELIN PEGUY
75. ITSAO77 BENGONO CATHERINE PEGGY TATIAN
76. ITSA343 NDTOUNGOU JEAN VALERY
77. ITSA415 MANAA GONTA AURELIE
78. ITSA417 RAYANG JOSEPH
79. ITSA416 BAGOUDOU MAMADOU SIEGFRIED
80. ITSA372 KANGBAH MONDOSSOK ROSE SANDRINE
81. ITSA262 NTSAMA NGOUA MARIE CLAIRE
82. ITSA379 BONE BAPAMBE YVES JORDAN
83. ITSAo97 KELBAKAL DESTIN RODIER
84. ITSA204 MBOK BANGOMB VIVIEN JOSEPH
85, ITSK240 SADOU ZOULEYA FADELA
86. ITSA189 MEMVOUTA MVONDO ALICE ERIKA
87. ITSA138 SAMA JEAN MARIE STEVY
88. ITSA329 ZO’O ONDO SAMMY HERVE
89. ITSA178 GUISWE MATHIAS
90. ITSA175 MANHOULI YORSAM MOSHE GREGROIRE HYACINTHE
91. ITSAO78 WAFFA PAGOU BRONDON
92. ITSAo84 TCHOUFOR KENNED
93. ITSA362 KALDAOUSSA MATTHIEU
94. ITSA208 SAID MAHATMA WAKIL
95. ITSA358 TCHIDJO TCHIDJO ARMEL STEEVE
96. ITSA403 BANG NJENJOCK FLORENT CHIRON
97. ITSA389 BIEM EDIBE LOUISE RODE
98. ITSAo94 ETONG EBONE ANDRE
99. ITSA235 GAMAPOU LAURENT
100. ITSA330 HOKLAOU ABDOURAHMAN
101. ITSA331 TOUMBA GUY RODOLPHE PROSPER
102. ITSAO44 KWEDI NDOUMBE SERGE MARTIAL DESIRE
103. ITSA347 NJAMBE YE MOUAN BRUNOT LAMBERT
104. ITSA398 TAGHEU FONKOU GEORGES GAUTHIER
105. ITSA374 MAHAMAT LAWAN OUSMAILA
106. ITSA117 MAGNAM NDAMA CYRIAOUE RICARDO
107. ITSA404 NGUIMBOCK DANIEL STEVE
108. ITSA321 AVA BIDZOGO MARIE AMANDINE
109. ITSA221 AMAYENE AMASSOGO CHIMENE

 Yaoundé, 6 APRIL 2015

Results of the preselection CAPESA 2015 MINFOPRA Cameroon: of candidates for recruitment into CAPESA of student Engineers of Statistic Works ( ITS ) path “A” 2015 session.

Version Français (French)

Give a Comment